Semi-Marathon et 10km Le Touquet Paris Plage 2022 - La Course entre Mer et Foret
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | 1186 | HOPIN Marie-aude | 01:08:55 | F (397e) | Master 3 (32e) | 01:07:41 (1003e) | |||
1002 | 1664 | DELICOURT Dany | 01:08:57 | M (605e) | Master 5 (15e) | 01:06:46 (978e) | |||
1003 | 1410 | BOURGEOIS Charlotte | 01:08:57 | F (398e) | Senior (146e) | 01:06:52 (985e) | |||
1004 | 1411 | GUERIN Juliette | 01:08:58 | F (399e) | Senior (147e) | 01:06:51 (983e) | |||
1005 | 1040 | DELICOURT Nadege | 01:08:58 | F (400e) | Master 6 (4e) | 01:06:47 (979e) | |||
1006 | 1096 | CARRETTE Virginie | 01:09:07 | F (401e) | Master 2 (68e) | 01:08:22 (1018e) | |||
1007 | 1798 | GROSSEMY Emmanuel | 01:09:08 | M (606e) | Master 2 (75e) | 01:07:35 (1002e) | |||
1008 | 1748 | CARRETTE Grégory | 01:09:09 | M (607e) | Master 1 (60e) | 01:08:22 (1020e) | |||
1009 | 1428 | LONGUET dith | 01:09:12 | F (402e) | Master 1 (55e) | 01:07:55 (1011e) | |||
1010 | 1427 | HAESEBAERT Severine | 01:09:12 | F (403e) | Master 1 (56e) | 01:07:56 (1012e) | |||
1011 | 1429 | BRESSEL Aline | 01:09:12 | F (404e) | Master 0 (47e) | 01:07:57 (1013e) | |||
1012 | 1773 | PAGAND Idriss | 01:09:14 | M (608e) | Master 0 (83e) | 01:07:02 (990e) | |||
1013 | 1150 | BOUSSEMART Anne-sophie | 01:09:18 | F (405e) | Senior (148e) | 01:07:51 (1010e) | |||
1014 | 1743 | DURIEU Jean-pierre | 01:09:25 | M (609e) | Master 6 (17e) | 01:07:49 (1008e) | |||
1015 | 1457 | LEJEUNE Sabine | 01:09:32 | F (406e) | Master 2 (69e) | 01:07:43 (1004e) | |||
1016 | 2146 | SALUAUX Michaël | 01:09:33 | M (610e) | Master 3 (53e) | 01:07:44 (1005e) | |||
1017 | 1668 | DENEUX François | 01:09:52 | M (611e) | Master 6 (18e) | 01:08:19 (1017e) | |||
1018 | 1092 | NAVETEUR Delphine | 01:09:55 | F (407e) | Master 1 (57e) | 01:08:22 (1019e) | |||
1019 | 1036 | DEPREZ Christelle | 01:10:01 | F (408e) | Master 3 (33e) | 01:08:35 (1025e) | |||
1020 | 63 | SIDIBE Enola | 01:10:01 | F (409e) | Senior (149e) | 01:08:30 (1024e) | |||
1021 | 1678 | LESNARD Yoann | 01:10:08 | M (612e) | Senior (200e) | 01:08:19 (1016e) | |||
1022 | 1093 | MINET Juliette | 01:10:11 | F (410e) | Espoir (21e) | 01:09:57 (1051e) | |||
1023 | 1654 | GIBAUX Benoit | 01:10:14 | M (613e) | Master 4 (50e) | 01:08:44 (1029e) | |||
1024 | 1070 | HERBIN Marie | 01:10:19 | F (411e) | Master 1 (58e) | 01:09:19 (1041e) | |||
1025 | 1109 | PLUM Ludivine | 01:10:20 | F (412e) | Master 0 (48e) | 01:08:15 (1015e) | |||
1026 | 148 | TRANCART Christine | 01:10:21 | F (413e) | Master 5 (7e) | 01:08:23 (1021e) | |||
1027 | 1388 | FREYCHAT Camille | 01:10:22 | F (414e) | Senior (150e) | 01:08:27 (1023e) | |||
1028 | 1274 | MARTINI ASTRID | 01:10:33 | F (415e) | Master 5 (8e) | 01:09:58 (1054e) | |||
1029 | 1758 | BIGEARD Raphael | 01:10:33 | M (614e) | Master 3 (54e) | 01:08:26 (1022e) | |||
1030 | 2099 | REISENTHEL Hugo | 01:10:35 | M (615e) | Senior (201e) | 01:09:03 (1035e) | |||
1031 | 1490 | POULAIN Claire | 01:10:40 | F (416e) | Master 3 (34e) | 01:09:35 (1045e) | |||
1032 | 217 | BONNARD Catherine | 01:10:42 | F (417e) | Master 3 (35e) | 01:09:36 (1046e) | |||
1033 | 1091 | DUCROCQ Stephanie | 01:10:44 | F (418e) | Master 3 (36e) | 01:09:11 (1039e) | |||
1034 | 1030 | HEU Emilie | 01:10:44 | F (419e) | Master 0 (49e) | 01:09:05 (1036e) | |||
1035 | 1105 | BIGEARD Florence | 01:10:45 | F (420e) | Master 3 (37e) | 01:08:36 (1026e) | |||
1036 | 1456 | LEJEUNE Brigitte | 01:10:47 | F (421e) | Master 3 (38e) | 01:08:59 (1033e) | |||
1037 | 1281 | DUFLOT AURELIE | 01:10:48 | F (422e) | Master 0 (50e) | 01:10:22 (1064e) | |||
1038 | 2204 | DECROUEZ Stéphane | 01:10:50 | M (616e) | Master 0 (84e) | 01:10:21 (1063e) | |||
1039 | 1095 | NORMAND Perrine | 01:10:50 | F (423e) | Senior (151e) | 01:09:53 (1049e) | |||
1040 | 1349 | DEVAUX Auriana | 01:10:51 | F (424e) | Master 0 (51e) | 01:08:37 (1027e) | |||
1041 | 1057 | THIBAUT Jeanne | 01:10:51 | F (425e) | Senior (152e) | 01:09:02 (1034e) | |||
1042 | 1173 | VAILLANT milie | 01:10:54 | F (426e) | Senior (153e) | 01:08:51 (1031e) | |||
1043 | 1174 | WINDRIF Nolwenn | 01:10:54 | F (427e) | Senior (154e) | 01:08:53 (1032e) | |||
1044 | 1124 | WASSON Margaux | 01:10:55 | F (428e) | Senior (155e) | 01:08:39 (1028e) | |||
1045 | 1330 | COLLIN Célia | 01:10:57 | F (429e) | Espoir (22e) | 01:09:41 (1047e) | |||
1046 | 1314 | DECOCK Guillemette | 01:10:59 | F (430e) | Espoir (23e) | 01:10:26 (1065e) | |||
1047 | 1082 | LE CALVE Marine | 01:10:59 | F (431e) | Senior (156e) | 01:09:58 (1053e) | |||
1048 | 1724 | BERNARD Paul | 01:11:00 | M (617e) | Senior (202e) | 01:09:58 (1055e) | |||
1049 | 1393 | DHESSE Honorine | 01:11:04 | F (432e) | Senior (157e) | 01:08:50 (1030e) | |||
1050 | 1527 | DUMINY Juliette | 01:11:07 | F (433e) | Senior (158e) | 01:09:16 (1040e) | |||
1051 | 1517 | LEBLAN Chloé | 01:11:08 | F (434e) | Senior (159e) | 01:09:06 (1037e) | |||
1052 | 1307 | CROMEZ Céline | 01:11:08 | F (435e) | Master 2 (70e) | 01:10:17 (1060e) | |||
1053 | 1518 | MILOSZYK Mélanie | 01:11:10 | F (436e) | Master 1 (59e) | 01:09:07 (1038e) | |||
1054 | 1370 | BREART Manon | 01:11:10 | F (437e) | Senior (160e) | 01:10:37 (1066e) | |||
1055 | 3010 | COUSIN Justine | 01:11:13 | F (438e) | Master 0 (52e) | 01:09:49 (1048e) | |||
1056 | 1332 | GHEKIERE Pauline | 01:11:27 | F (439e) | Senior (161e) | 01:11:10 (1075e) | |||
1057 | 1895 | NAWROCKI PIERRE | 01:11:29 | M (618e) | Cadet (13e) | 01:11:02 (1071e) | |||
1058 | 1252 | CREPIN-LEBLOND Servane | 01:11:31 | F (440e) | Master 2 (71e) | 01:09:24 (1042e) | |||
1059 | 2185 | CREPIN-LEBLOND Bertrand | 01:11:31 | M (619e) | Master 2 (76e) | 01:09:25 (1043e) | |||
1060 | 1440 | DIAS FERNANDES Edith | 01:11:33 | F (441e) | Master 0 (53e) | 01:09:55 (1050e) | |||
1061 | 1172 | KOMOSZYNSKI Anne-sophie | 01:11:40 | F (442e) | Master 0 (54e) | 01:10:20 (1062e) | |||
1062 | 1335 | PERLA Dominique | 01:11:43 | F (443e) | Master 7 (1e) | 01:09:26 (1044e) | |||
1063 | 1896 | DOUTREMER MICHEL | 01:11:44 | M (620e) | Master 3 (55e) | 01:11:12 (1076e) | |||
1064 | 1912 | DUFOUR Jean-bernard | 01:11:51 | M (621e) | Master 3 (56e) | 01:11:00 (1070e) | |||
1065 | 7 | DELABRE Camille | 01:11:52 | F (444e) | Senior (162e) | 01:10:42 (1068e) | |||
1066 | 1117 | MINNE Rachel | 01:11:55 | F (445e) | Master 0 (55e) | 01:09:57 (1052e) | |||
1067 | 1028 | ZAIBET Sarah | 01:12:12 | F (446e) | Senior (163e) | 01:10:18 (1061e) | |||
1068 | 1737 | DOURDET Fabrice | 01:12:17 | M (622e) | Master 5 (16e) | 01:10:16 (1059e) | |||
1069 | 1424 | PICAULT Zélie | 01:12:18 | F (447e) | Senior (164e) | 01:10:07 (1058e) | |||
1070 | 1649 | ROMMELAERE Emmanuel | 01:12:18 | M (623e) | Master 4 (51e) | 01:10:03 (1057e) | |||
1071 | 1650 | ROMMELAERE Amaury | 01:12:18 | M (624e) | Senior (203e) | 01:10:03 (1056e) | |||
1072 | 1350 | BONTE Sophie | 01:12:19 | F (448e) | Master 3 (39e) | 01:11:35 (1089e) | |||
1073 | 1928 | FAUQUEMBERT Philippe | 01:12:20 | M (625e) | Master 6 (19e) | 01:11:38 (1092e) | |||
1074 | 1226 | LAURENCE Sabrina | 01:12:22 | F (449e) | Senior (165e) | 01:11:25 (1081e) | |||
1075 | 1227 | LAURENCE Christelle | 01:12:22 | F (450e) | Master 0 (56e) | 01:11:25 (1082e) | |||
1076 | 1516 | PETIT Delphine | 01:12:27 | F (451e) | Master 3 (40e) | 01:11:14 (1077e) | |||
1077 | 1485 | WOITRAIN Marion | 01:12:31 | F (452e) | Master 0 (57e) | 01:11:08 (1074e) | |||
1078 | 1342 | HOURDEQUIN Manon | 01:12:35 | F (453e) | Master 0 (58e) | 01:11:25 (1080e) | |||
1079 | 1436 | BEAREZ Odile | 01:12:38 | F (454e) | Master 2 (72e) | 01:11:34 (1088e) | |||
1080 | 1204 | DEU Bérengère | 01:12:39 | F (455e) | Master 1 (60e) | 01:10:41 (1067e) | |||
1081 | 1499 | DELOMMEZ Myriam | 01:12:41 | F (456e) | Master 4 (17e) | 01:11:03 (1072e) | |||
1082 | 1123 | TALPE Stephanie | 01:12:45 | F (457e) | Master 0 (59e) | 01:12:11 (1094e) | |||
1083 | 1160 | BALASSE Pauline | 01:12:56 | F (458e) | Senior (166e) | 01:11:37 (1090e) | |||
1084 | 1826 | STIEN Baptiste | 01:12:57 | M (626e) | Senior (204e) | 01:11:37 (1091e) | |||
1085 | 1338 | POUPART Zoé | 01:13:05 | F (459e) | Junior (4e) | 01:11:28 (1085e) | |||
1086 | 1128 | REGNIER Charlotte | 01:13:10 | F (460e) | Master 3 (41e) | 01:10:54 (1069e) | |||
1087 | 1336 | LESOT Valerie | 01:13:13 | F (461e) | Master 1 (61e) | 01:11:06 (1073e) | |||
1088 | 1715 | MEDEZ Francis | 01:13:17 | M (627e) | Master 5 (17e) | 01:11:18 (1078e) | |||
1089 | 1430 | LOISON Gwennaelle | 01:13:27 | F (462e) | Senior (167e) | 01:11:44 (1093e) | |||
1090 | 1740 | MSIKA Thomas | 01:13:36 | M (628e) | Senior (205e) | 01:11:25 (1079e) | |||
1091 | 1088 | JOFFREDO Mathilde | 01:13:37 | F (463e) | Senior (168e) | 01:11:27 (1084e) | |||
1092 | 1953 | HOLLANDER Pierre | 01:13:38 | M (629e) | Master 7 (8e) | 01:11:26 (1083e) | |||
1093 | 1910 | MARICHEZ Jean charles | 01:13:42 | M (630e) | Master 0 (85e) | 01:12:42 (1100e) | |||
1094 | 1913 | CHRISTOPHER Vise | 01:13:42 | M (631e) | Master 0 (86e) | 01:12:46 (1101e) | |||
1095 | 1470 | VERCOUTRE Laetitia | 01:13:47 | F (464e) | Master 1 (62e) | 01:12:54 (1116e) | |||
1096 | 1308 | POILLON Virginie | 01:13:47 | F (465e) | Master 2 (73e) | 01:12:52 (1113e) | |||
1097 | 2178 | HANON Jean pierre | 01:13:48 | M (632e) | Master 6 (20e) | 01:12:56 (1124e) | |||
1098 | 2182 | LAMIRAND Christophe | 01:13:48 | M (633e) | Master 3 (57e) | 01:12:54 (1119e) | |||
1099 | 1550 | BOUVOT BAILLEU Roselin | 01:13:49 | F (466e) | Master 0 (60e) | 01:12:53 (1114e) | |||
1100 | 1908 | BOUTILLIER Fabien | 01:13:49 | M (634e) | Senior (206e) | 01:12:48 (1104e) | |||
1101 | 1245 | HANON Liliane | 01:13:49 | F (467e) | Master 6 (5e) | 01:12:54 (1118e) | |||
1102 | 1242 | MARIETTE Yvette | 01:13:49 | F (468e) | Master 5 (9e) | 01:12:47 (1102e) | |||
1103 | 1911 | AHAMED Eldine | 01:13:49 | M (635e) | Master 0 (87e) | 01:12:50 (1107e) | |||
1104 | 1309 | CAUDOUX Sandrine | 01:13:50 | F (469e) | Master 3 (42e) | 01:12:55 (1122e) | |||
1105 | 1487 | MARLAND Pascaline | 01:13:50 | F (470e) | Master 2 (74e) | 01:12:48 (1106e) | |||
1106 | 1909 | MARKIEWICZ Thomas | 01:13:50 | M (636e) | Master 2 (77e) | 01:12:48 (1105e) | |||
1107 | 1243 | NAJMI Aicha | 01:13:50 | F (471e) | Master 3 (43e) | 01:12:56 (1123e) | |||
1108 | 2177 | BAILLIEU Christian | 01:13:51 | M (637e) | Master 3 (58e) | 01:12:48 (1103e) | |||
1109 | 2181 | FLAHAUT Frederic | 01:13:51 | M (638e) | Master 2 (78e) | 01:12:53 (1115e) | |||
1110 | 2165 | DEGOUSEE Yannick | 01:13:53 | M (639e) | Master 1 (61e) | 01:12:50 (1109e) | |||
1111 | 2262 | BOUVOT Cyrille | 01:13:53 | M (640e) | Master 1 (62e) | 01:12:50 (1110e) | |||
1112 | 1246 | FOURCROY Delphine | 01:13:54 | F (472e) | Master 2 (75e) | 01:13:00 (1129e) | |||
1113 | 2225 | BONO Franck | 01:13:54 | M (641e) | Master 3 (59e) | 01:12:59 (1126e) | |||
1114 | 2180 | FLAHAUT Daniel | 01:13:55 | M (642e) | Master 2 (79e) | 01:13:00 (1128e) | |||
1115 | 2200 | DOCQUOIS Frederic | 01:13:55 | M (643e) | Master 3 (60e) | 01:12:59 (1127e) | |||
1116 | 1305 | GENCE Marine | 01:13:55 | F (473e) | Senior (169e) | 01:12:54 (1117e) | |||
1117 | 1244 | LHOMEL Murielle | 01:13:55 | F (474e) | Master 4 (18e) | 01:12:52 (1111e) | |||
1118 | 2183 | HEUX Jean jacques | 01:13:55 | M (644e) | Master 5 (18e) | 01:12:55 (1120e) | |||
1119 | 1304 | DHIER Amandine | 01:13:56 | F (475e) | Senior (170e) | 01:13:04 (1131e) | |||
1120 | 1303 | MAERTEN Beatrice | 01:13:57 | F (476e) | Senior (171e) | 01:13:05 (1134e) | |||
1121 | 1474 | DOCQUOIS Audrey | 01:13:58 | F (477e) | Master 2 (76e) | 01:12:52 (1112e) | |||
1122 | 2274 | CARDON Florian | 01:13:58 | M (645e) | Senior (207e) | 01:12:55 (1121e) | |||
1123 | 1867 | PICHONNIER Guillaume | 01:13:58 | M (646e) | Master 1 (63e) | 01:13:03 (1130e) | |||
1124 | 1477 | VERLYCK Annick | 01:13:59 | F (478e) | Master 7 (2e) | 01:12:57 (1125e) | |||
1125 | 1255 | PAILLARD Elsa | 01:14:01 | F (479e) | Senior (172e) | 01:11:31 (1086e) | |||
1126 | 2203 | MARKOVIC Julien | 01:14:03 | M (647e) | Senior (208e) | 01:11:32 (1087e) | |||
1127 | 1331 | COLLIN Romane | 01:14:21 | F (480e) | Senior (173e) | 01:13:04 (1133e) | |||
1128 | 1947 | PAYOT Antoine | 01:14:21 | M (648e) | Senior (209e) | 01:13:04 (1132e) | |||
1129 | 1781 | DELAIN Delphine | 01:14:25 | M (649e) | Senior (210e) | 01:12:29 (1098e) | |||
1130 | 1412 | REGNIER Marion | 01:14:27 | F (481e) | Senior (174e) | 01:12:22 (1095e) | |||
1131 | 2019 | GERARD Thomas | 01:14:27 | M (650e) | Senior (211e) | 01:12:24 (1096e) | |||
1132 | 1042 | ZUELLI Audrey | 01:14:36 | F (482e) | Senior (175e) | 01:13:51 (1142e) | |||
1133 | 1701 | KRZYS Jean-marc | 01:14:37 | M (651e) | Master 4 (52e) | 01:13:14 (1136e) | |||
1134 | 1322 | VECTEN Delphine | 01:14:38 | F (483e) | Master 4 (19e) | 01:14:19 (1147e) | |||
1135 | 1439 | ALVES FORTUNATO Maira | 01:14:45 | F (484e) | Master 1 (63e) | 01:13:06 (1135e) | |||
1136 | 1531 | RAYON Catherine | 01:14:45 | F (485e) | Master 3 (44e) | 01:12:25 (1097e) | |||
1137 | 1025 | WALLON Julie | 01:14:45 | F (486e) | Espoir (24e) | 01:12:50 (1108e) | |||
1138 | 1273 | LESUR DAPHNE | 01:14:48 | F (487e) | Master 3 (45e) | 01:13:17 (1137e) | |||
1139 | 1492 | BASTIEN Marine | 01:14:55 | F (488e) | Senior (176e) | 01:14:12 (1145e) | |||
1140 | 2245 | FOREST Dimitri | 01:14:56 | M (652e) | Senior (212e) | 01:14:13 (1146e) | |||
1141 | 1698 | MORRIS David | 01:14:58 | M (653e) | Master 1 (64e) | 01:12:38 (1099e) | |||
1142 | 1139 | TAILLIEZ Julie | 01:15:06 | F (489e) | Master 1 (64e) | 01:13:30 (1139e) | |||
1143 | 1950 | HENNION Eric | 01:15:26 | M (654e) | Master 7 (9e) | 01:13:48 (1141e) | |||
1144 | 2116 | THIBAULT Desmons | 01:15:27 | M (655e) | Senior (213e) | 01:13:23 (1138e) | |||
1145 | 800 | HERNU Luc | 01:15:38 | M (656e) | Master 2 (80e) | 01:14:04 (1144e) | |||
1146 | 1108 | SANTORO Amelie | 01:15:51 | F (490e) | Senior (177e) | 01:13:47 (1140e) | |||
1147 | 1383 | ROGER Isabelle | 01:15:55 | F (491e) | Master 5 (10e) | 01:15:21 (1150e) | |||
1148 | 1153 | LEBRUN Juliette | 01:16:29 | F (492e) | Senior (178e) | 01:14:50 (1149e) | |||
1149 | 1811 | DUJARDIN Thomas | 01:16:29 | M (657e) | Senior (214e) | 01:14:49 (1148e) | |||
1150 | 129 | SEYER Marie laure | 01:16:30 | F (493e) | Master 2 (77e) | 01:13:58 (1143e) | |||
1151 | 1405 | HONOREZ Marie | 01:16:31 | F (494e) | Espoir (25e) | 01:15:41 (1152e) | |||
1152 | 1187 | AISSAOUI Leonie | 01:17:13 | F (495e) | Master 3 (46e) | 01:16:58 (1156e) | |||
1153 | 1250 | LENGLART Helena | 01:17:21 | F (496e) | Cadet (6e) | 01:15:59 (1153e) | |||
1154 | 1741 | FAUQUEMBERT Olivier | 01:17:25 | M (658e) | Master 0 (88e) | 01:16:42 (1155e) | |||
1155 | 1711 | DE SURMONT Eric | 01:17:52 | M (659e) | Master 3 (61e) | 01:15:36 (1151e) | |||
1156 | 1063 | BILLIN Laurence | 01:17:55 | F (497e) | Master 3 (47e) | 01:17:28 (1158e) | |||
1157 | 2096 | ?DOSSARD #2096 | 01:18:09 | M (660e) | Senior (215e) | 01:17:00 (1157e) | |||
1158 | 1217 | LE SÉGUILLON Marie | 01:18:12 | F (498e) | Senior (179e) | 01:16:08 (1154e) | |||
1159 | 1116 | GRAVE Laurence | 01:20:09 | F (499e) | Master 2 (78e) | 01:18:11 (1160e) | |||
1160 | 1119 | DUTRIEZ Aude | 01:20:09 | F (500e) | Master 1 (65e) | 01:18:12 (1161e) | |||
1161 | 1269 | GISSELBRECHT VALERIE | 01:20:16 | F (501e) | Master 4 (20e) | 01:17:54 (1159e) | |||
1162 | 1200 | VAN DEN EEDE Lisa | 01:21:15 | F (502e) | Junior (5e) | 01:20:43 (1168e) | |||
1163 | 1883 | GUEDET ARNAUD | 01:21:16 | M (661e) | Master 3 (62e) | 01:18:41 (1162e) | |||
1164 | 1199 | SENECAT Constance | 01:21:33 | F (503e) | Junior (6e) | 01:21:01 (1169e) | |||
1165 | 1732 | HAU Jérémy | 01:21:44 | M (662e) | Master 1 (65e) | 01:19:50 (1163e) | |||
1166 | 1495 | VAROUX Amélie | 01:21:57 | F (504e) | Master 0 (61e) | 01:20:33 (1166e) | |||
1167 | 1496 | TANCHON Maïté | 01:21:58 | F (505e) | Master 0 (62e) | 01:20:34 (1167e) | |||
1168 | 1104 | THOREZ Delphine | 01:22:25 | F (506e) | Master 2 (79e) | 01:19:54 (1164e) | |||
1169 | 1752 | DELZAGHER Bernard | 01:22:37 | M (663e) | Master 7 (10e) | 01:20:15 (1165e) | |||
1170 | 1414 | LEJEUNE Camille | 01:23:34 | F (507e) | Senior (180e) | 01:21:38 (1170e) | |||
1171 | 1389 | DELECROIX Leonie | 01:23:36 | F (508e) | Cadet (7e) | 01:23:16 (1174e) | |||
1172 | 1359 | LEGENT Carole | 01:24:06 | F (509e) | Master 2 (80e) | 01:21:42 (1172e) | |||
1173 | 1360 | DUMUR Stephanie | 01:24:07 | F (510e) | Master 2 (81e) | 01:21:42 (1171e) | |||
1174 | 1077 | POUARD Charlotte | 01:25:27 | F (511e) | Senior (181e) | 01:23:29 (1177e) | |||
1175 | 1078 | CHANTRY Mathilde | 01:25:27 | F (512e) | Master 0 (63e) | 01:23:29 (1176e) | |||
1176 | 2260 | GAVINI Laurent | 01:25:27 | M (664e) | Master 4 (53e) | 01:23:26 (1175e) | |||
1177 | 2021 | LEJEUNE Xavier | 01:25:29 | M (665e) | Master 4 (54e) | 01:23:34 (1178e) | |||
1178 | 1337 | POSTEL Noémie | 01:25:51 | F (513e) | Espoir (26e) | 01:24:41 (1179e) | |||
1179 | 1808 | VOISIN Mathieu | 01:26:10 | M (666e) | Master 0 (89e) | 01:24:54 (1181e) | |||
1180 | 1151 | VOISIN Adelaide | 01:26:10 | F (514e) | Master 0 (64e) | 01:24:54 (1180e) | |||
1181 | 1072 | BECKER Marie | 01:26:25 | F (515e) | Master 5 (11e) | 01:25:53 (1184e) | |||
1182 | 1033 | WILLAUME Katy | 01:26:26 | F (516e) | Master 1 (66e) | 01:24:56 (1182e) | |||
1183 | 1602 | DIEUDONNE Nsengiyumva | 01:27:10 | M (667e) | Senior (216e) | 01:23:00 (1173e) | |||
1184 | 1868 | FRANCOIS HENRI | 01:27:58 | M (668e) | Senior (217e) | 01:25:49 (1183e) | |||
1185 | 1277 | DESURMONT MARIE NEIGE | 01:27:59 | F (517e) | Master 2 (82e) | 01:26:01 (1186e) | |||
1186 | 1156 | FRENOY Julie | 01:28:00 | F (518e) | Master 2 (83e) | 01:26:02 (1187e) | |||
1187 | 1312 | PEDRETTI Juliette | 01:28:09 | F (519e) | Master 4 (21e) | 01:25:59 (1185e) | |||
1188 | 1793 | KULLAK Michel | 01:28:12 | M (669e) | Master 5 (19e) | 01:26:52 (1188e) | |||
1189 | 1425 | WCISLO Fabienne | 01:28:31 | F (520e) | Master 2 (84e) | 01:26:57 (1189e) | |||
1190 | 1035 | HERMAN Francoise | 01:28:31 | F (521e) | Master 5 (12e) | 01:27:42 (1190e) | |||
1191 | 1145 | JOUBERT Isabelle | 01:31:08 | F (522e) | Master 4 (22e) | 01:29:03 (1191e) | |||
1192 | 1702 | MOREL YUNCK Michel | 01:33:01 | M (670e) | Master 7 (11e) | 01:31:33 (1192e) | |||
1193 | 1144 | GILLES Fabienne | 01:33:52 | F (523e) | Master 5 (13e) | 01:31:49 (1193e) | |||
1194 | 1034 | AUGUSTO Isabel | 01:34:16 | F (524e) | Master 3 (48e) | 01:32:45 (1194e) | |||
1195 | 1223 | LEGAY Amandine | 01:34:48 | F (525e) | Senior (182e) | 01:34:27 (1195e) | |||
1196 | 1168 | ?DOSSARD #1168 | 01:37:03 | M (671e) | Senior (218e) | 01:35:45 (1196e) | |||
1197 | 998 | LEBLOND Stephane | 01:39:43 | M (672e) | Master 0 (90e) | 01:39:40 (1197e) | |||
1198 | 1479 | BENTOBJI Sabrina | 01:42:08 | F (526e) | Senior (183e) | 01:41:54 (1198e) |
10Km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | ANNE-DERVAUX Alizée | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ANNE-DERVAUX Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BARAK Ali | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BARROIS Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 7 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BAZIRE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1026 | BEAUCLAIR Séverine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BEAUCOURT Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BEAUMONT Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BERGER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BERTOUT Philippe andre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BERTRAND Jeanne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BERTRAND Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BERTRAND Hortense | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1767 | BILLAU Jean-francois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1677 | BOMY Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BONDOIS Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BONELLE Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BONHOMME Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BOUCHER Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BOUNIE Nathan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1143 | BOURDON Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1766 | CAILLIAU Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CALAIS Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1346 | CALESSE Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1191 | CAPRON Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1914 | CAUDOUX Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CHOUROT Lucien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | COTTRELLE Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2179 | DACHICOURT Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2158 | DAVIES Marian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEBEVER Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1529 | DENIS Micheline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1729 | DEPLANQUE Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DEROUBAIX Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1232 | DERRIEN Solenn | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DESCAMPS Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DESCAMPS Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DESCAMPS Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DESJARDINS Krystal | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DHOYE Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DIEVAL Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1483 | DONOSO Martha camila | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DRIEU Marie-amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2270 | DUCROCQ Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUMETZ Celia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUMONT Lucile | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | DUVAL Benedicte | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | EBELLE DIN Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ERAGNE Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FAIT Jean-philip | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FARNETI Claudia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FAUVEAUX Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FELLAG David | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | FOURNIER Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GAIGNEUR Walter | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GASPARATO Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1787 | GAWRONSKI Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1306 | GELERT Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GHESTEM Tiphaine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2052 | GODIN Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1341 | GOMMEAUX Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1954 | GOMMEAUX Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 5 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2029 | GOODERSON Roy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GOSSET Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | GUAINO Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HAMDOUNE Amelie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HARDEMAN Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1662 | HERMAN Gildas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HURIEZ Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ICHKANIAN Raffi | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | JACOB Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | JACQUES Frederik | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1515 | JAPSENNE Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2211 | JAPSENNE Pierre-yves | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1202 | JOURDAN Edwige | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LAGARDE François xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LAHOCHE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LE BESQ Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LECLERCQ Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LECOCQ Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LECONTE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1501 | LEFEBVRE Blandine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2032 | LOISON Jefferson | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LUYSSAERT Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MANKA Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MAOUAD Kristelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MENGUE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 10 | MENTION Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MEQUINION Steeve | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1868 | MEYER PETER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MOREAU Claudia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MUYS Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1962 | OSSET Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PACAUX Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PARIS Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PARISI Justin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PERRIER Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1233 | PETELYON Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PETIT Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1610 | PHILIPOT Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PHILIPOT Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2237 | PINCHART Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PONCHEL Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | PRUVOT Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | RAUX Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | REBOULLEAU Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | REZZIK Nadia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ROTELLI Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 6 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ROUGRAFF Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1029 | SAISON Lea | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SALAM Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | SENECAT Aude | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | UNISSART Morgan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | VAUCELLES Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1931 | VERCAEMER Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 1398 | VIGO Frederique | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | WASSON Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Espoir (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | ZATTI Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10Km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 2246 | FOREST Aymeric | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 2195 | FRANCOIS Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 0 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 1238 | HENDRYCKS Alexa | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 2214 | MILLE FRANCOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 1700 | MURPHY Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 1892 | NORO PIERRE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 1248 | SEYNAVE France | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 1613 | TROGNEUX Jean-jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)