Foulées Lilloises 2022
Recherche:
2001 | CUSSONNEAU Adrien | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2002 | CUSSONNEAU Maxime | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2004 | NEVOUX Solal | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2005 | NEVOUX Pablo | M | Poussin | ||
2012 | ROSSI Simon | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2013 | ROSSI Quentin | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2014 | LENTZ Lucien | LA GORGUE ATHLETISME | M | Ec.Athlé | |
2015 | LENTZ Victor | LA GORGUE ATHLETISME | M | Ec.Athlé | |
2018 | LEGRAND Valentin | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2020 | LEGRAND Mathis | M | Poussin | ||
2029 | SIEUX Hermyone | F | Benjamin | ||
2035 | D'HONDT Zélie | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2036 | D'HONDT Nils | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2037 | POLLET Lou | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2045 | SEILLIER Anatole | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2046 | SEILLIER Augustin | M | Poussin | ||
2047 | BERGEM Marjane | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2048 | HURT Henri | M | Poussin | ||
2049 | HURT Octavie | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2050 | HURT Julius | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2055 | LEVILLAIN Samuel | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2056 | DE SAINT JAN Fleur | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2072 | DOMINGO-ICARD Nathanaël | S/L LILLE UC | M | Poussin | |
2073 | DOMINGO-ICARD Gabriel | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2074 | ABRAHAMSSON Anders | M | Benjamin | ||
2075 | ABRAHAMSSON Anna-lisbeth | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2092 | DUPONT Hugo | M | Poussin | ||
2095 | REANT Inès | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2096 | DUPONT Augustin | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2098 | BIGOT Selma | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2100 | BIGOT Jeanne | F | Poussin | ||
2101 | REANT Jean | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2103 | VANDENDRIESSCHE Tom | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2108 | HEES Emma | F | Benjamin | ||
2110 | BAILLEUX Lucie | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2111 | JOUANNEAU Agnès | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2112 | NICOLAS Héloïse | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2113 | PILLOIS Victor | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2114 | RAUCH Gael | M | Poussin | ||
2115 | TRIFAUT Leontine | F | Benjamin | ||
2116 | LEPLAT Charline | F | Poussin | ||
2117 | TRIFAUT Bertille | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2118 | D'AILLIERES Carmen | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2119 | D'AILLIERES Largo | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2120 | D AILLIERES Marius | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2121 | HEM Suzanne | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2122 | HEM Rose | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2123 | DE MONTGOLFIER Gabriel | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2124 | DE MONTGOLFIER Joseph | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2125 | TROCMET Sasha | S/L LILLE UC | M | Ec.Athlé | |
2126 | BRUNNER Arthur | M | Poussin | ||
2127 | DEMEERELEERE CHAVEZ Nathalie | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2128 | BLONDELLE Achille | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2129 | AGUEMON Paolo | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2130 | AGUEMON Marius | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2131 | AGUEMON Yann | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2134 | DUPUIS Agathe | F | Poussin | ||
2135 | DUPUIS Robin | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2140 | JEUNE ADGHAILI Adam | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2148 | SNAET Aloïs | M | Ec.Athlé | ||
2149 | SNAET Madeleine | F | Ec.Athlé | ||
2150 | SNAET Lison | F | Ec.Athlé |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)