Aquathlon Lille 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 220 | DUBOIS Hugo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:15:59 | M (1e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:07:35 (1e) | 00:08:24 (3e) | ||
2 | 266 | DELECROIX Eliot | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:16:09 | M (2e) | Minime (1e) | 00:07:53 (3e) | 00:08:17 (1e) | ||
3 | 268 | CHEMSI Theo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:17:13 | M (3e) | Minime (2e) | 00:08:05 (4e) | 00:09:08 (11e) | ||
4 | 290 | CALVEZ Jules | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:17:21 | M (4e) | Minime (3e) | 00:08:12 (5e) | 00:09:09 (12e) | ||
5 | 275 | GRARD Eliott | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:17:21 | M (5e) | Minime (4e) | 00:09:01 (20e) | 00:08:21 (2e) | ||
6 | 215 | LAVAUT Camille | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:17:38 | M (6e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:08:17 (8e) | 00:09:21 (15e) | ||
7 | 279 | GODEY Gregoire | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:17:39 | M (7e) | Minime (5e) | 00:08:41 (15e) | 00:08:58 (8e) | ||
8 | 172 | THIEULEUX Zélie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:17:42 | F (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:08:15 (6e) | 00:09:27 (19e) | ||
9 | 158 | FORIENT Roxanne | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:18:00 | F (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:08:25 (11e) | 00:09:35 (23e) | ||
10 | 274 | WITTE Joaquin | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:18:04 | M (8e) | Minime (6e) | 00:09:08 (25e) | 00:08:56 (6e) | ||
11 | 281 | RENARD Jules | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:18:06 | M (9e) | Minime (7e) | 00:07:40 (2e) | 00:10:26 (56e) | ||
12 | 244 | BOBOK Timeo | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:18:12 | M (10e) | Minime (8e) | 00:09:18 (29e) | 00:08:54 (5e) | ||
13 | 291 | YHUEL Amine | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:18:13 | M (11e) | Minime (9e) | 00:08:48 (18e) | 00:09:25 (18e) | ||
14 | 128 | BEAUVISAGE Tea | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:18:13 | F (3e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:08:27 (12e) | 00:09:47 (32e) | ||
15 | 193 | THIEULEUX Basile | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:18:14 | M (12e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:08:31 (13e) | 00:09:43 (30e) | ||
16 | 255 | GODART Léo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:18:17 | M (13e) | Minime (10e) | 00:09:01 (21e) | 00:09:16 (13e) | ||
17 | 264 | DUMORTIER Tom | C.C.WAVRIN | 00:18:19 | M (14e) | Minime (11e) | 00:08:24 (10e) | 00:09:55 (39e) | ||
18 | 292 | CONVENANCE Tom | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:18:23 | M (15e) | Minime (12e) | 00:09:25 (36e) | 00:08:58 (7e) | ||
19 | 254 | MARIETTE Victor | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:18:30 | M (16e) | Minime (13e) | 00:08:52 (19e) | 00:09:38 (24e) | ||
20 | 153 | LANCIAUX Jane | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:18:42 | F (4e) | Minime (3e) | 00:08:22 (9e) | 00:10:21 (52e) | ||
21 | 163 | ROLIN Maëlis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:18:47 | F (5e) | Minime (4e) | 00:09:26 (39e) | 00:09:21 (14e) | ||
22 | 250 | DE OLIVEIRA Sacha | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:18:48 | M (17e) | Minime (14e) | 00:09:24 (33e) | 00:09:24 (17e) | ||
23 | 294 | COUBEL Loic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:18:52 | M (18e) | Minime (15e) | 00:09:52 (69e) | 00:09:01 (9e) | ||
24 | 277 | COQUART Pierre | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:18:59 | M (19e) | Minime (16e) | 00:09:37 (52e) | 00:09:23 (16e) | ||
25 | 184 | CORRUE Raphaël | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:19:03 | M (20e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:09:02 (22e) | 00:10:02 (43e) | ||
26 | 208 | CAILLARD Hubert | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:19:04 | M (21e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:08:34 (14e) | 00:10:31 (59e) | ||
27 | 243 | BLOUIN Charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:19:04 | M (22e) | Minime (17e) | 00:09:23 (31e) | 00:09:42 (29e) | ||
28 | 182 | MOULIN Basile | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:19:05 | M (23e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:09:16 (28e) | 00:09:49 (33e) | ||
29 | 155 | HALLUIN Zelie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:19:07 | F (6e) | Minime (5e) | 00:09:40 (55e) | 00:09:28 (20e) | ||
30 | 148 | BIMONT Mélanie | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:19:09 | F (7e) | Minime (6e) | 00:08:17 (7e) | 00:10:53 (73e) | ||
31 | 161 | CUCHEVAL Adele | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:19:11 | F (8e) | Minime (7e) | 00:09:02 (23e) | 00:10:09 (44e) | ||
32 | 253 | MACHEPY Joseph | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:19:13 | M (24e) | Minime (18e) | 00:09:41 (57e) | 00:09:32 (21e) | ||
33 | 205 | CARON Bastian | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 00:19:16 | M (25e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:08:47 (17e) | 00:10:29 (58e) | ||
34 | 295 | HARTEL Nathanael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:19:18 | M (26e) | Minime (19e) | 00:10:32 (91e) | 00:08:47 (4e) | ||
35 | 261 | STOEUX Achille | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:19:26 | M (27e) | Minime (20e) | 00:09:51 (68e) | 00:09:35 (22e) | ||
36 | 207 | LEVIS Tibalt | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:19:40 | M (28e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:09:50 (67e) | 00:09:51 (36e) | ||
37 | 133 | ORIAC Lynn | 00:19:44 | F (9e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:08:46 (16e) | 00:10:59 (80e) | |||
38 | 287 | LE QUERE Jules | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:19:47 | M (29e) | Minime (21e) | 00:09:48 (65e) | 00:09:59 (41e) | ||
39 | 218 | TAILLARDAS Arthur | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:19:48 | M (30e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:09:33 (46e) | 00:10:15 (48e) | ||
40 | 169 | CHACHOUA Shayna | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:19:50 | F (10e) | Minime (8e) | 00:09:26 (37e) | 00:10:24 (55e) | ||
41 | 252 | DUPIC Titouan | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:19:52 | M (31e) | Minime (22e) | 00:09:54 (72e) | 00:09:58 (40e) | ||
42 | 145 | TAUFOUR Zelie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:19:52 | F (11e) | Minime (9e) | 00:10:02 (75e) | 00:09:50 (35e) | ||
43 | 241 | DUBIEZ Raphael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:19:56 | M (32e) | Minime (23e) | 00:09:35 (49e) | 00:10:22 (53e) | ||
44 | 183 | HENNUYER Cristin | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:19:56 | M (33e) | Benjamin (10e) | 00:09:45 (61e) | 00:10:11 (46e) | ||
45 | 289 | MAILLET Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:19:59 | M (34e) | Minime (24e) | 00:09:36 (51e) | 00:10:23 (54e) | ||
46 | 132 | SONNEVILLE Azura | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:19:59 | F (12e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:09:40 (54e) | 00:10:20 (51e) | ||
47 | 175 | COMYN Charlotte | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:20:02 | F (13e) | Minime (10e) | 00:09:09 (26e) | 00:10:53 (75e) | ||
48 | 202 | CLAISSE Theo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:20:03 | M (35e) | Benjamin (11e) | 00:09:25 (35e) | 00:10:38 (63e) | ||
49 | 142 | JACQUERIE Marion | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:20:03 | F (14e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:09:29 (42e) | 00:10:34 (62e) | ||
50 | 166 | LEFEBVRE Louise | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:20:04 | F (15e) | Minime (11e) | 00:10:24 (85e) | 00:09:40 (27e) | ||
51 | 282 | SOHIER Lilian | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:20:04 | M (36e) | Minime (25e) | 00:10:18 (82e) | 00:09:46 (31e) | ||
52 | 249 | HUMBERT Calvin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:20:04 | M (37e) | Minime (26e) | 00:10:13 (80e) | 00:09:52 (37e) | ||
53 | 259 | VERMEERSCH Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:20:08 | M (38e) | Minime (27e) | 00:10:28 (88e) | 00:09:41 (28e) | ||
54 | 267 | BALLART Mathis | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:20:11 | M (39e) | Minime (28e) | 00:10:33 (92e) | 00:09:39 (26e) | ||
55 | 251 | LEPOUTRE Gaspard | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:20:11 | M (40e) | Minime (29e) | 00:09:44 (60e) | 00:10:28 (57e) | ||
56 | 112 | VIVIEZ Honorine | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:20:13 | F (16e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:09:54 (71e) | 00:10:20 (50e) | ||
57 | 198 | MAILLET Noe | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:20:18 | M (41e) | Benjamin (12e) | 00:09:33 (47e) | 00:10:46 (69e) | ||
58 | 186 | POUGET Oscar | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:20:20 | M (42e) | Benjamin (13e) | 00:09:49 (66e) | 00:10:32 (60e) | ||
59 | 106 | CALVEZ Zoe | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:20:22 | F (17e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:09:06 (24e) | 00:11:16 (96e) | ||
60 | 115 | ALOUANE Marie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:20:23 | F (18e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:09:26 (38e) | 00:10:57 (78e) | ||
61 | 127 | MILLE Elyna | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:20:24 | F (19e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:10:46 (102e) | 00:09:38 (25e) | ||
62 | 210 | SAILLY Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:20:24 | M (43e) | Benjamin (14e) | 00:09:30 (43e) | 00:10:54 (77e) | ||
63 | 194 | COQUART Auguste | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:20:24 | M (44e) | Benjamin (15e) | 00:10:35 (95e) | 00:09:50 (34e) | ||
64 | 192 | VANDERMESSE Timothe | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:20:25 | M (45e) | Benjamin (16e) | 00:10:12 (79e) | 00:10:13 (47e) | ||
65 | 154 | COLIN Adele | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:20:27 | F (20e) | Minime (12e) | 00:09:42 (59e) | 00:10:46 (68e) | ||
66 | 151 | MARIETTE Aimee | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:20:28 | F (21e) | Minime (13e) | 00:09:20 (30e) | 00:11:09 (91e) | ||
67 | 296 | BOUDRY Simon | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:20:30 | M (46e) | Minime (30e) | 00:11:28 (121e) | 00:09:03 (10e) | ||
68 | 214 | VIALLE MIGNON Martin | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:20:32 | M (47e) | Benjamin (17e) | 00:09:47 (63e) | 00:10:45 (67e) | ||
69 | 147 | LOUCHAERT Zia | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:20:34 | F (22e) | Minime (14e) | 00:09:47 (62e) | 00:10:48 (71e) | ||
70 | 137 | WITTE Pilar | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:20:38 | F (23e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:09:32 (44e) | 00:11:07 (89e) | ||
71 | 246 | CROZAT PICCOLI Samuel | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:20:40 | M (48e) | Minime (31e) | 00:10:46 (101e) | 00:09:55 (38e) | ||
72 | 260 | POTTIER Gabriel | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:20:42 | M (49e) | Minime (32e) | 00:09:24 (32e) | 00:11:19 (100e) | ||
73 | 222 | VANDENBROUCKE Maxime | 00:20:43 | M (50e) | Benjamin (18e) | 00:09:41 (56e) | 00:11:03 (84e) | |||
74 | 162 | MAILLET Zelie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:20:44 | F (24e) | Minime (15e) | 00:09:16 (27e) | 00:11:29 (104e) | ||
75 | 288 | AUFAUVRE Shannon | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:20:54 | M (51e) | Minime (33e) | 00:09:48 (64e) | 00:11:06 (88e) | ||
76 | 167 | MONVOISIN Manon | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:21:02 | F (25e) | Minime (16e) | 00:10:29 (89e) | 00:10:33 (61e) | ||
77 | 125 | BODART Elsa | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:21:05 | F (26e) | Benjamin (10e) | 00:09:33 (48e) | 00:11:32 (106e) | ||
78 | 284 | LAIDEBEUR Lucien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:21:08 | M (52e) | Minime (34e) | 00:10:08 (77e) | 00:11:01 (81e) | ||
79 | 120 | LEFEBVRE Mathilde | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:21:18 | F (27e) | Benjamin (11e) | 00:09:41 (58e) | 00:11:37 (107e) | ||
80 | 245 | ROUSSEL Alexandre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:21:21 | M (53e) | Minime (35e) | 00:10:04 (76e) | 00:11:18 (98e) | ||
81 | 138 | PIERRON Margaux | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:21:23 | F (28e) | Benjamin (12e) | 00:10:17 (81e) | 00:11:06 (86e) | ||
82 | 203 | BELLANGER Benjamin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:21:26 | M (54e) | Benjamin (19e) | 00:11:16 (114e) | 00:10:10 (45e) | ||
83 | 180 | DESCAMPS Lisa | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:21:28 | F (29e) | Minime (17e) | 00:09:57 (73e) | 00:11:31 (105e) | ||
84 | 123 | PROUVOST Soline | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:21:29 | F (30e) | Benjamin (13e) | 00:10:36 (96e) | 00:10:53 (76e) | ||
85 | 160 | LEDOUX Shadi | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:21:30 | F (31e) | Minime (18e) | 00:10:22 (83e) | 00:11:09 (92e) | ||
86 | 271 | OUESLATI Gabriel | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:21:33 | M (55e) | Minime (36e) | 00:11:33 (122e) | 00:10:01 (42e) | ||
87 | 231 | DECOEYERE Jeremy | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:21:34 | M (56e) | Senior (1e) | 00:10:48 (105e) | 00:10:46 (70e) | ||
88 | 269 | BAERT Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:21:41 | M (57e) | Minime (37e) | 00:11:01 (110e) | 00:10:41 (64e) | ||
89 | 221 | MARTEL Lucas | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:21:45 | M (58e) | Benjamin (20e) | 00:10:26 (86e) | 00:11:19 (99e) | ||
90 | 262 | LAGACHE Timothe | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:21:49 | M (59e) | Minime (38e) | 00:10:48 (104e) | 00:11:02 (83e) | ||
91 | 293 | CROZAT PICCOLI Antoine | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:21:52 | M (60e) | Minime (39e) | 00:11:33 (123e) | 00:10:19 (49e) | ||
92 | 170 | QUEVA Elise | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:21:53 | F (32e) | Minime (19e) | 00:09:32 (45e) | 00:12:21 (120e) | ||
93 | 139 | RAMET Clelia | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:21:57 | F (33e) | Benjamin (14e) | 00:10:35 (93e) | 00:11:23 (102e) | ||
94 | 103 | GONGORA Sasha | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:21:57 | F (34e) | Benjamin (15e) | 00:11:16 (115e) | 00:10:42 (66e) | ||
95 | 190 | DAVID Tom | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:21:58 | M (61e) | Benjamin (21e) | 00:10:36 (97e) | 00:11:22 (101e) | ||
96 | 117 | VERMEERSCH Sidonie | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:21:58 | F (35e) | Benjamin (16e) | 00:11:06 (112e) | 00:10:53 (74e) | ||
97 | 280 | BAUCHART Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:22:01 | M (62e) | Minime (40e) | 00:11:01 (109e) | 00:11:01 (82e) | ||
98 | 144 | CHEVALIER Juliette | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:22:03 | F (36e) | Minime (20e) | 00:09:26 (40e) | 00:12:38 (126e) | ||
99 | 149 | VEDRUNE Louna | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:22:04 | F (37e) | Minime (21e) | 00:10:27 (87e) | 00:11:38 (108e) | ||
100 | 124 | BESSON Charlotte | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:22:05 | F (38e) | Benjamin (17e) | 00:10:11 (78e) | 00:11:54 (111e) | ||
101 | 140 | LAVIGNE Marie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:22:10 | F (39e) | Benjamin (18e) | 00:09:39 (53e) | 00:12:31 (124e) | ||
102 | 197 | VUILLAUME Louis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:22:17 | M (63e) | Benjamin (22e) | 00:10:01 (74e) | 00:12:17 (116e) | ||
103 | 270 | FEVER Alexis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:22:19 | M (64e) | Minime (41e) | 00:11:02 (111e) | 00:11:18 (97e) | ||
104 | 171 | COURTOIS Flora | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:22:24 | F (40e) | Minime (22e) | 00:09:35 (50e) | 00:12:50 (133e) | ||
105 | 213 | VERLINE Leny | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:22:25 | M (65e) | Benjamin (23e) | 00:11:11 (113e) | 00:11:15 (95e) | ||
106 | 159 | BLOUIN Prunelle | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:22:27 | F (41e) | Minime (23e) | 00:09:25 (34e) | 00:13:03 (134e) | ||
107 | 224 | LEGRAND Agathe | U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON | 00:22:28 | F (42e) | Senior (1e) | 00:10:42 (98e) | 00:11:46 (109e) | ||
108 | 199 | DESSEAUX Paul | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:22:30 | M (66e) | Benjamin (24e) | 00:11:22 (119e) | 00:11:09 (90e) | ||
109 | 119 | DESCAMPS Anouk | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:22:32 | F (43e) | Benjamin (19e) | 00:09:53 (70e) | 00:12:39 (128e) | ||
110 | 101 | VANLOO Alix | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:22:33 | F (44e) | Benjamin (20e) | 00:10:22 (84e) | 00:12:11 (115e) | ||
111 | 150 | LUDWICZAK Ambre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:22:35 | F (45e) | Minime (24e) | 00:09:27 (41e) | 00:13:08 (135e) | ||
112 | 108 | DELMARLE Alice | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:22:44 | F (46e) | Benjamin (21e) | 00:10:43 (99e) | 00:12:02 (113e) | ||
113 | 141 | MONTREUIL Clemence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:22:45 | F (47e) | Benjamin (22e) | 00:11:35 (124e) | 00:11:11 (93e) | ||
114 | 116 | MOITEL Louise | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:22:47 | F (48e) | Benjamin (23e) | 00:12:06 (136e) | 00:10:41 (65e) | ||
115 | 201 | MATHON Oscar | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:22:49 | M (67e) | Benjamin (25e) | 00:11:59 (132e) | 00:10:50 (72e) | ||
116 | 118 | MUGNIER Sofia | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:22:50 | F (49e) | Benjamin (24e) | 00:10:32 (90e) | 00:12:18 (118e) | ||
117 | 247 | WAELES Clovis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:22:50 | M (68e) | Minime (42e) | 00:11:00 (107e) | 00:11:50 (110e) | ||
118 | 209 | PLOMION Gaspard | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:22:57 | M (69e) | Benjamin (26e) | 00:11:45 (126e) | 00:11:12 (94e) | ||
119 | 187 | DOMONT Ethan | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:23:05 | M (70e) | Benjamin (27e) | 00:10:46 (100e) | 00:12:19 (119e) | ||
120 | 113 | LOUCHAERT Nae | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:23:05 | F (50e) | Benjamin (25e) | 00:11:00 (108e) | 00:12:05 (114e) | ||
121 | 257 | PETROCCHI SARKISSIAN Enzo | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:23:19 | M (71e) | Minime (43e) | 00:10:56 (106e) | 00:12:23 (121e) | ||
122 | 181 | POILLON Zacharie | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:23:28 | M (72e) | Benjamin (28e) | 00:12:26 (138e) | 00:11:03 (85e) | ||
123 | 114 | LAMBLIN Capucine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:23:34 | F (51e) | Benjamin (26e) | 00:10:46 (103e) | 00:12:48 (132e) | ||
124 | 211 | MESNIL Baptiste | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:23:44 | M (73e) | Benjamin (29e) | 00:11:20 (117e) | 00:12:24 (122e) | ||
125 | 278 | DUPONT Faress | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:23:44 | M (74e) | Minime (44e) | 00:11:27 (120e) | 00:12:18 (117e) | ||
126 | 122 | SIGNY Laura | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:23:58 | F (52e) | Benjamin (27e) | 00:12:01 (134e) | 00:11:58 (112e) | ||
127 | 217 | BAERT Martin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:24:00 | M (75e) | Benjamin (30e) | 00:13:03 (142e) | 00:10:58 (79e) | ||
128 | 283 | KOUKOUI Jean | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:24:05 | M (76e) | Minime (45e) | 00:13:00 (141e) | 00:11:06 (87e) | ||
129 | 225 | MAHIEUX Aurélie | 00:24:15 | F (53e) | Senior (2e) | 00:12:52 (140e) | 00:11:24 (103e) | |||
130 | 276 | CHARLES Florian | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:24:31 | M (77e) | Minime (46e) | 00:11:54 (129e) | 00:12:38 (127e) | ||
131 | 173 | CHUIMERT Justine | 00:25:17 | F (54e) | Minime (25e) | 00:11:17 (116e) | 00:14:00 (141e) | |||
132 | 130 | DUBUIS Celia | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:25:17 | F (55e) | Benjamin (28e) | 00:11:20 (118e) | 00:13:58 (140e) | ||
133 | 204 | GODIN Gaspard | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:25:28 | M (78e) | Benjamin (31e) | 00:12:00 (133e) | 00:13:29 (137e) | ||
134 | 272 | LOUIS Marchand | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:25:34 | M (79e) | Minime (47e) | 00:12:04 (135e) | 00:13:30 (138e) | ||
135 | 121 | SZEWCZYK Adele | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:25:38 | F (56e) | Benjamin (29e) | 00:13:05 (143e) | 00:12:33 (125e) | ||
136 | 227 | VANHELLE Arnaud | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:25:39 | M (80e) | Master (1e) | 00:11:35 (125e) | 00:14:04 (143e) | ||
137 | 177 | MICLOT Lou anne | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:25:43 | F (57e) | Minime (26e) | 00:11:48 (127e) | 00:13:56 (139e) | ||
138 | 176 | CARETTE Eole | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:26:05 | F (58e) | Minime (27e) | 00:11:58 (131e) | 00:14:07 (144e) | ||
139 | 105 | DEBOVE Estelle | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:26:09 | F (59e) | Benjamin (30e) | 00:11:54 (130e) | 00:14:15 (147e) | ||
140 | 164 | VASSEUR Lilia | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:26:13 | F (60e) | Minime (28e) | 00:13:28 (148e) | 00:12:46 (130e) | ||
141 | 107 | LEDOUX Calie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:26:24 | F (61e) | Benjamin (31e) | 00:12:23 (137e) | 00:14:02 (142e) | ||
142 | 191 | CONVENANCE Jules | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:26:44 | M (81e) | Benjamin (32e) | 00:13:57 (152e) | 00:12:47 (131e) | ||
143 | 146 | DESSEAUX Salome | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:26:51 | F (62e) | Minime (29e) | 00:11:50 (128e) | 00:15:02 (151e) | ||
144 | 232 | TAILLARDAS Flavie | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:26:57 | F (63e) | Master (1e) | 00:14:32 (154e) | 00:12:26 (123e) | ||
145 | 156 | VIALLE MIGNON Mathilde | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:27:17 | F (64e) | Minime (30e) | 00:10:35 (94e) | 00:16:42 (155e) | ||
146 | 110 | NIVAUX Jacote | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:27:20 | F (65e) | Benjamin (32e) | 00:13:10 (145e) | 00:14:10 (145e) | ||
147 | 102 | CANIVEZ Juliette | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:27:44 | F (66e) | Benjamin (33e) | 00:13:09 (144e) | 00:14:35 (149e) | ||
148 | 129 | GUERLUS Clemence | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:27:52 | F (67e) | Benjamin (34e) | 00:13:30 (149e) | 00:14:23 (148e) | ||
149 | 219 | DALE Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:28:27 | M (82e) | Benjamin (33e) | 00:14:15 (153e) | 00:14:13 (146e) | ||
150 | 136 | BELLAFKIH Hana | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:28:35 | F (68e) | Benjamin (35e) | 00:13:55 (151e) | 00:14:41 (150e) | ||
151 | 178 | TABARY Gabrielle | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:28:57 | F (69e) | Minime (31e) | 00:13:19 (146e) | 00:15:38 (153e) | ||
152 | 230 | FEVER Gregory | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:29:33 | M (83e) | Master (2e) | 00:12:39 (139e) | 00:16:54 (156e) | ||
153 | 179 | VASSEUR Nastia | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:29:34 | F (70e) | Minime (32e) | 00:13:23 (147e) | 00:16:12 (154e) | ||
154 | 212 | GALET Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:30:18 | M (84e) | Benjamin (34e) | 00:14:41 (155e) | 00:15:37 (152e) | ||
155 | 165 | LEGAY Melia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:30:41 | F (71e) | Minime (33e) | 00:13:39 (150e) | 00:17:02 (157e) | ||
156 | 229 | DERREVEAUX Christophe | 00:30:58 | M (85e) | Master (3e) | 00:18:19 (157e) | 00:12:40 (129e) | |||
157 | 216 | PERARD Nathan | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:33:33 | M (86e) | Benjamin (35e) | 00:20:06 (159e) | 00:13:27 (136e) | ||
158 | 135 | BEAL Ida | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:33:40 | F (72e) | Benjamin (36e) | 00:16:11 (156e) | 00:17:30 (158e) | ||
159 | 223 | LOBBRECHT Sandra | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:40:17 | F (73e) | Master (2e) | 00:18:44 (158e) | 00:21:33 (160e) | ||
160 | 228 | TACHOUR Jerome | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:46:50 | M (87e) | Master (4e) | 00:25:49 (160e) | 00:21:02 (159e) |
XS - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 189 | ALI CHAOUCHE Sami | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 126 | BASILLE Clemence | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 196 | BRUWAERT Noa | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 109 | CHACHOUA Emma | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 152 | CHIARELLO Maeva | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 168 | COURBOT Rachel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 200 | DECLERCK Noah | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 226 | DEMARCQ Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 286 | DENEFFE DOBRZYNSKI Adam | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 188 | DENISE Antoine | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 256 | DEROUBAIX Aurelien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 134 | DUCHATEL Jeanne | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 285 | EL KHAOUA Ismael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 195 | FILLIEUX Joseph | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 185 | GAY Noah | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 131 | HANNOTEAU Isalyne | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 265 | LALOI Mathieu | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 143 | LEGAY Elsa | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 157 | LETAILLEUR Floriane | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 258 | PILLE YARD Isaac | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 242 | POIRIER Armel | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 263 | SAINT PAUL Clement | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 273 | VANHOOVE Martin | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 248 | WOLBER Arthur | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 206 | CHAMBELLAND Eloi | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:10:55 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 104 | HONORÉ Jade | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:12:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 111 | MANTEL Emma | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:12:51 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 174 | VANHELLE Oceane | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:12:38 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)