1-2 finale championnats de France Jeunes de Triathlon- Gravelines 2022
Recherche:
1 | FOLLET ISAIE | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
2 | GUERLUS MAXENCE | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
3 | MAES ZACHARIE | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
4 | BEAURAIN ARTHUR | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
5 | VERNET JULES | TRIATHLON CLUB PAYS FONTAINEBLEAU | M | Cadet | |
6 | LENUD HOLLINGER THIBAUD | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
7 | STOLTZ BARTHELEMI | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
8 | JAY ALEXANDRE | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
9 | MAGEUX LILIAN | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
10 | PINEL SAMUEL | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
11 | OURSEL ARTHUR | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
12 | LABAUME LEO | TUVB TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
13 | CASTAINGS THOMAS | TUVB TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
14 | LESTE-LASSERRE EMILE | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
15 | DESSEMOND BENOIT | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
16 | SERRE GEHRI NILS | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
17 | BLIN SAMY | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
18 | NEVOT GAEL | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
19 | LEFEVRE CAMILLE | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
21 | DUPLESSIER HUGO | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
22 | SERIEYS ANTON | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
23 | ELIAS MENET ALEXANDRE | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
24 | MACHADO LUCAS | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
25 | MICHEL JULES | ASTRE CREILLOIS | M | Cadet | |
26 | MOINEAU QUENTIN | ASTRE CREILLOIS | M | Cadet | |
27 | SAINT CRICQ LAZARE | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
28 | GONTIER AYMERIC | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | M | Cadet | |
29 | BAUSSERON BORIS | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | M | Cadet | |
30 | BEZILLE MATHIS | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
31 | TANCREZ MAXIME | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | M | Cadet | |
32 | MAZIER ADAM | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | M | Cadet | |
33 | MOREAU AUGUSTE | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | M | Cadet | |
34 | PAULIN BALTHAZAR | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | M | Cadet | |
35 | WITTE IGNACIO | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
36 | LEROY EWEN | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | M | Cadet | |
37 | PAPIN MAEL | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | M | Cadet | |
38 | KERMICHE ADEL | AC BOBIGNY | M | Cadet | |
39 | RIVIERE KENZO | AC BOBIGNY | M | Cadet | |
40 | LOLLIA KEZIAH | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
41 | PIOCHE RIVALS THOMAS | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
42 | MIGNOT NATHAN | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
43 | PINOCHET VINCENT | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
44 | CHABLE NOAH | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
45 | ESNAULT ERWANN | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | M | Cadet | |
46 | CABIOCH ARTHUR | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | M | Cadet | |
47 | ROUVER ACHILLE | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
48 | BENIS CLEMENT | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | M | Cadet | |
49 | FELICIAGGI ABEL | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
50 | NEDELLEC GWENDAL | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
51 | BOULAT ALEXANDRE | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | M | Cadet | |
52 | CAZALY GABIN | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
53 | GERBAULT THOMAS | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Cadet | |
54 | DANTONY DEAGLAN | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Cadet | |
55 | BOSSARD MARTIN | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Cadet | |
56 | CLAUZEL PETIT OWEN | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Cadet | |
57 | DEDOUCHE MATHYS | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Cadet | |
58 | OUARET RAYANE | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Cadet | |
59 | SIDHOM YANIS | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Cadet | |
60 | POULAIN KARL | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
61 | POUPLARD WILLIAM | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | M | Cadet | |
62 | CECCALDI AUGUSTIN | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | M | Cadet | |
63 | DACQUIN LEO | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Cadet | |
64 | GEORGES AXEL | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Cadet | |
65 | HIDOT DELATTRE CHAD | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Cadet | |
66 | DRINKEBIER LUCIEN | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Cadet | |
67 | DEBROUCKE ARMAND | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Cadet | |
68 | LEPOUTRE BAPTISTE | LILLE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
69 | DELESALLE BRIEUC | LILLE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
70 | DILLIES ANTOINE | LILLE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
71 | FLAHAUT NATHAN | LILLE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
72 | BOUATROUS WISSAM | LILLE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
73 | CARETTE ARSENE | LILLE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
74 | GRIMONPONT ANZO | LILLE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
75 | SMILIANITCH SAMUEL | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
76 | BORDES ADRIEN | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
77 | LE CAM PAUL | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
78 | AMBOURG DARIC | CREPY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
79 | ALOUANE NICOLAS | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
80 | BIA GASPAR | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
81 | HOLLEBEQUE ARTHUR | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
82 | MILLE ANTOINE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
83 | PEUGNIEZ HENRI | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
84 | PERCHEVAL SIMON | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
85 | BONNIEC LOUIS | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
86 | VASSEUR MAXENCE | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
87 | PETER JULES | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
88 | VERHAEGHE QUENTIN | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
89 | JOUBERT FOUCAULD | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
90 | GUERIN DECOOL VICTOR | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
91 | TONNELET YANIS | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
93 | DEVAUX ANTOINE | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
94 | COISNON HUGO | STADE FRANCAIS | M | Cadet | |
95 | STEPHAN CHARLES | STADE FRANCAIS | M | Cadet | |
96 | ANTOINE ALEXANDRE | STADE FRANCAIS | M | Cadet | |
97 | DESURMONT OCTAVE | STADE FRANCAIS | M | Cadet | |
98 | ROSSIGNOL SERAPHIN | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
99 | JUDE GUEHL JUDE | Team WELLNESS | M | Cadet | |
100 | DESMAREST NOE | POIX TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
101 | ISAERT RAPHAEL | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Cadet | |
102 | GELU AUGUSTIN | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Cadet | |
103 | QUIL RAPHAEL | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
104 | NICOLAS ENZO | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
105 | PARISOT JULIEN | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
106 | BLAISE ARTHUR | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
107 | GRANCOURT ENZO | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
108 | RUAMPS ALOIS | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
109 | FERREIRA JEHRO | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
110 | TOURSEL LOIC. | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
111 | LE TOHIC NOAH | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
112 | RICHARD NOE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
113 | LAGANT MATTEO | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
114 | RAMIREZ THEO | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
115 | CARAMIA ANTOINE | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Cadet | |
116 | REGNAULT MAXIME | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
117 | HAEZEBROUCK MATTEO | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Cadet | |
118 | QUENTON ARTHUR | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Cadet | |
119 | GALLOU KERAN | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | M | Cadet | |
120 | GRANGE JULIEN | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | M | Cadet | |
121 | LACROIX HIPPOLYTE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Cadet | |
122 | BOULOGNE ENZO | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Cadet | |
123 | DIDIER THOMAS | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
124 | PLANQUETTE BASILE | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Cadet |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)