Triathlon Val de Gatine - Verruyes 2022
Recherche:
1 | PROUST Malou | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
3 | CHATELAS Marie helene | OCEAN TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
4 | FRIOU Gaxine | SAINTES TRIATHLON | F | Minime | |
5 | OLIVEUX KHOUNCHEF Patricia | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
6 | PREVOTE Maeliss | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | F | Benjamin | |
7 | ROBIN Sandra | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
8 | CRAY Laetitia | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
9 | BARRY Emy | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | F | Benjamin | |
10 | BOTON Romane | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | F | Minime | |
11 | MALINGE Ninon | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | F | Minime | |
12 | BRIAND Jeanne | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | F | Minime | |
13 | MARTIN Lou | F | Benjamin | ||
14 | RIEL Magalie | F | Master | ||
15 | CAILLE Pauline | F | Senior | ||
16 | MESTDAGH Gilliane | F | Senior | ||
17 | ROBIN Emilie | F | Senior | ||
18 | RAIMOND Juliane | F | Senior | ||
19 | FOUQUET Clara | F | Cadet | ||
20 | BERGER Gwendoline | F | Senior | ||
21 | MERCIER Alice | F | Senior | ||
22 | ARHIMAN Loïc | FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
23 | ROULLIN Esteban | OCEAN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
24 | MARTIN Tom | SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
25 | MARTIN Patrick | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
26 | BRABANT Antoine | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
27 | PREVEAUX Arthur | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
28 | PIOT Antoine | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
30 | MEULAN Victor | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | M | Minime | |
31 | RAIMBAULT Matis | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | M | Minime | |
32 | GRELLIER Elie | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | M | Minime | |
33 | BERTHÉ Laurent | M | Senior | ||
34 | BOUCHET Olivier | M | Master | ||
35 | MASSIAS Arsène | M | Master | ||
36 | BUISSON Jean michel | M | Master | ||
37 | BOUYER-POINOT Jean | M | Minime | ||
38 | PROUST Stephane | M | Master | ||
39 | SAVARIAUX Gaël | M | Senior | ||
40 | CHOUQUET Ludovic | M | Senior | ||
41 | ANDRE Maxime | M | Junior | ||
42 | LAVAUD Teddy | M | Master | ||
43 | GRODZKI Stephane | M | Master | ||
45 | PICARD Eliot | M | Minime | ||
46 | RAIMOND Patrick | M | Master | ||
47 | COMBE Aline | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | F | Senior | |
51 | LES DÉBUTANTS Gaëlle, Camille, Beniot | X | RELAIS | ||
52 | LES POMPINETTES Lyllie, Maya, Emeline | F | RELAIS | ||
53 | PCL TEAM Paulin, Lucas, Célian | M | RELAIS | ||
54 | SKO HVS TEAM Cédric - Sébastien | M | RELAIS |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)