Open VTT Dunes de Flandre 2022 - Beachrace- Dunkerque
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 502 | ALBERT Clemence | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:32:53 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
33km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 565 | CALVEZ Jules | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeune (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
33km - Split 1-1
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 564 | CALVEZ Yannick | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:21 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
33km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 612 | CÉDRIC Moisant | EC HERMELINGHEM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 615 | CHABANE Ilas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 602 | CORDENOS Clement | DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 597 | CORRUE Cedric | TRI TRAIL AND RUN QUEND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
33km - Split 2-1
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 600 | CROO Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:21:36 (71e) | 00:43:46 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
33km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 576 | DAENINCK Benoit | V8 BEACH TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 538 | DASSONNEVILLE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
33km - Split 2-1
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 603 | DECROIX Joshua | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:37 (35e) | 00:33:58 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
33km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 556 | DEMARET Herve | EC HERMELINGHEM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 613 | DUBRULLE Franck | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
33km - Lap 1
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 553 | DURIEU Jean | TEAM KLUISBERGUER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:57 (23e) | 00:32:34 (26e) | 00:36:53 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
33km - Split 1-2
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 617 | ISAERT Raphael | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeune (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:19:07 (53e) | 00:38:19 (51e) | 00:43:29 (49e) | 01:07:51 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
33km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 559 | PHILIPPE Bertrand | US GRAVELINOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
33km - Split 2-1
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 558 | PHILIPPE Olivier | DUNKERQUE CYCLO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:26:18 (82e) | 00:52:21 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
33km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 596 | ROELENS Greg | LES DEJANTES DE LA BAIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
33km - Lap 1
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 604 | ROYON Alan | O. HESDIN MARCONNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:43 (37e) | 00:38:33 (52e) | 00:46:06 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
33km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 537 | THEETEN Boris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 578 | VERMEERSCH Arne | ATOM 6 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 614 | VERSCHEURE Yannick | CYCLO CLUB SAINT POL SUR MER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 606 | WISSOCQ Leo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Jeune (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
33km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1-1 | Split2-1 | Lap1 | Split1-2 | Split2-2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 569 | CALLEWAERT Ian | BIKEKOM CYCLING TEAM | 01:04:06 | M (1e) | Master 1 (1e) | 01:04:06 (1e) | 00:13:10 (2e) | 00:27:28 (1e) | 00:30:18 (1e) | 00:45:29 (2e) | 01:00:50 (1e) | ||
24 | 507 | VERMEERSCH Eva | ATOM 6 | 01:15:29 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 01:15:29 (24e) | 00:15:38 (18e) | 00:31:53 (18e) | 00:35:30 (18e) | 00:53:53 (22e) | 01:11:14 (23e) | ||
2 | 579 | DANNEEL Vincent | WTC CRELANSPURTERS | 01:06:47 | M (2e) | Master 2 (1e) | 01:06:47 (2e) | 00:14:14 (4e) | 00:28:58 (4e) | 00:31:53 (4e) | 00:47:37 (4e) | 01:03:22 (3e) | ||
52 | 504 | SELS Laura | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:35:13 | F (2e) | Master 1 (1e) | 01:35:13 (52e) | 00:20:32 (65e) | 00:41:43 (66e) | 00:46:42 (64e) | 01:08:57 (56e) | 01:29:44 (54e) | ||
3 | 621 | RICOUART Gerard | 01:06:48 | M (3e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:06:48 (3e) | 00:14:24 (6e) | 00:29:43 (6e) | 00:32:31 (6e) | 00:48:18 (6e) | 01:03:53 (6e) | |||
58 | 509 | BAELEN Delphine | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:36:29 | F (3e) | Master 3 (1e) | 01:36:29 (58e) | 00:21:02 (69e) | 00:41:19 (65e) | 00:46:45 (65e) | 01:09:20 (58e) | 01:30:50 (57e) | ||
4 | 549 | BAREZ Nathan | O. GRANDE SYNTHE | 01:06:58 | M (4e) | Jeune (1e) | 01:06:58 (4e) | 00:13:25 (3e) | 00:28:17 (3e) | 00:31:03 (3e) | 00:47:04 (3e) | 01:02:59 (2e) | ||
64 | 508 | STAES Laura | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:42:05 | F (4e) | Senior (2e) | 01:42:05 (64e) | 00:20:35 (66e) | 00:41:59 (68e) | 00:48:05 (67e) | 01:13:08 (64e) | 01:35:39 (62e) | ||
5 | 623 | KOCHANSKI Steven | 01:07:10 | M (5e) | Senior (1e) | 01:07:10 (5e) | 00:14:18 (5e) | 00:29:21 (5e) | 00:32:20 (5e) | 00:48:16 (5e) | 01:03:47 (4e) | |||
65 | 501 | STEVENOOT Catherine | DUNKERQUE CYCLO | 01:43:39 | F (5e) | Master 4 (1e) | 01:43:39 (65e) | 00:21:55 (73e) | 00:43:25 (70e) | 00:49:18 (69e) | 01:14:04 (66e) | 01:37:37 (63e) | ||
6 | 598 | VASSEUR Leo | LES BRACOS | 01:07:18 | M (6e) | Jeune (2e) | 01:07:18 (6e) | 00:14:30 (9e) | 00:29:49 (10e) | 00:32:36 (7e) | 00:48:25 (8e) | 01:03:49 (5e) | ||
69 | 506 | DELANNOY Lili | CCG GUARBECQUE | 01:52:53 | F (6e) | Master 3 (2e) | 01:52:53 (69e) | 00:23:03 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:51:14 (72e) | 01:19:24 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
7 | 545 | QUIQUET Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:07:33 | M (7e) | Master 3 (1e) | 01:07:33 (7e) | 00:14:29 (8e) | 00:29:45 (9e) | 00:32:39 (8e) | 00:48:25 (7e) | 01:04:06 (7e) | ||
73 | 503 | CANNIE Solene | TOUQUET ACC | 02:03:21 | F (7e) | Jeune (1e) | 02:03:21 (73e) | 00:25:30 (80e) | 00:52:13 (77e) | 00:59:07 (78e) | 01:27:41 (73e) | 01:56:36 (69e) | ||
8 | 555 | DAVAINE Hugues | UVC CALAIS | 01:08:16 | M (8e) | Master 3 (2e) | 01:08:16 (8e) | 00:14:31 (10e) | 00:29:54 (12e) | 00:32:45 (10e) | 00:48:38 (10e) | 01:04:46 (8e) | ||
74 | 505 | ALEXANDRE Julie | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 02:03:49 | F (8e) | Master 1 (2e) | 02:03:49 (74e) | 00:26:20 (84e) | 00:52:23 (79e) | 00:59:49 (79e) | 01:28:38 (74e) | 01:56:34 (68e) | ||
9 | 562 | CARON Aurelien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:09:13 | M (9e) | Master 1 (2e) | 01:09:13 (9e) | 00:14:27 (7e) | 00:29:44 (8e) | 00:32:39 (9e) | 00:48:31 (9e) | 01:05:24 (10e) | ||
10 | 557 | MARIEN Timeo | O. GRANDE SYNTHE | 01:09:39 | M (10e) | Jeune (3e) | 01:09:39 (10e) | 00:14:38 (11e) | 00:29:43 (7e) | 00:32:46 (11e) | 00:49:38 (11e) | 01:05:11 (9e) | ||
11 | 577 | HU Alexandre | USO BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 01:10:54 | M (11e) | Master 1 (3e) | 01:10:54 (11e) | 00:15:30 (17e) | 00:31:11 (16e) | 00:34:42 (15e) | 00:51:30 (13e) | 01:07:27 (12e) | ||
12 | 593 | LEROUX David | EC WAMBRECHIES | 01:11:21 | M (12e) | Master 2 (3e) | 01:11:21 (12e) | 00:14:38 (12e) | 00:29:52 (11e) | 00:33:39 (12e) | 00:50:48 (12e) | 01:07:30 (13e) | ||
13 | 608 | EXPEELS Tjorven | CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND WESTKUST | 01:12:15 | M (13e) | Senior (2e) | 01:12:15 (13e) | 00:13:07 (1e) | 00:27:29 (2e) | 00:30:18 (2e) | 00:45:28 (1e) | 01:06:28 (11e) | ||
14 | 622 | POTTE Giovanni | 01:12:16 | M (14e) | Master 1 (4e) | 01:12:16 (14e) | 00:14:53 (14e) | 00:30:42 (14e) | 00:34:07 (13e) | 00:51:51 (14e) | 01:08:35 (15e) | |||
15 | 624 | ?DOSSARD #1581 | 01:13:14 | M (15e) | - (1e) | 01:13:14 (15e) | 00:14:57 (15e) | 00:30:33 (13e) | 00:34:22 (14e) | 00:51:52 (15e) | 01:08:25 (14e) | |||
16 | 611 | ZULMEA Devy | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:14:00 | M (16e) | Master 2 (4e) | 01:14:00 (16e) | 00:15:51 (21e) | 00:32:10 (20e) | 00:35:40 (19e) | 00:53:17 (18e) | 01:10:17 (18e) | ||
17 | 575 | PREVOT Greg | V8 BEACH TEAM / O. GRANDE SYNTHE | 01:14:12 | M (17e) | Master 2 (5e) | 01:14:12 (17e) | 00:16:23 (31e) | 00:32:32 (25e) | 00:36:00 (21e) | 00:53:44 (20e) | 01:10:37 (20e) | ||
18 | 543 | DESCHEPPER Johan | BEACHBIKERS | 01:14:25 | M (18e) | Master 3 (3e) | 01:14:25 (18e) | 00:15:50 (20e) | 00:32:14 (22e) | 00:35:42 (20e) | 00:53:50 (21e) | 01:10:40 (22e) | ||
19 | 534 | CHOISEZ Romain | 01:14:27 | M (19e) | Master 1 (5e) | 01:14:27 (19e) | 00:16:14 (27e) | 00:32:41 (27e) | 00:36:17 (25e) | 00:53:59 (23e) | 01:10:39 (21e) | |||
20 | 586 | MENNEBOO François | US COUDEKERQUOISE | 01:14:27 | M (20e) | Master 1 (6e) | 01:14:27 (20e) | 00:14:59 (16e) | 00:31:24 (17e) | 00:34:54 (17e) | 00:53:04 (16e) | 01:10:05 (16e) | ||
21 | 583 | THESSE Alexis | ES ARQUES | 01:14:42 | M (21e) | Jeune (4e) | 01:14:42 (21e) | 00:16:04 (25e) | 00:32:27 (24e) | 00:36:04 (22e) | 00:53:39 (19e) | 01:10:36 (19e) | ||
22 | 571 | SOODTS Julien | VELO CLUB ARMENTIERE | 01:15:20 | M (22e) | Jeune (5e) | 01:15:20 (22e) | 00:15:56 (22e) | 00:32:12 (21e) | 00:36:07 (23e) | 00:54:14 (24e) | 01:11:16 (24e) | ||
23 | 536 | MASSON Nicolas | TEAM BAILLEUL LE SOC | 01:15:22 | M (23e) | Master 3 (4e) | 01:15:22 (23e) | 00:14:45 (13e) | 00:30:50 (15e) | 00:34:49 (16e) | 00:53:05 (17e) | 01:10:07 (17e) | ||
25 | 609 | BERTOUX Guillaume | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:16:21 | M (24e) | Master 1 (7e) | 01:16:21 (25e) | 00:16:01 (24e) | 00:32:09 (19e) | 00:36:25 (26e) | 00:54:32 (25e) | 01:11:17 (25e) | ||
26 | 568 | RAMON Frederic | OMAX TEAM BEACH | 01:17:34 | M (25e) | Master 3 (5e) | 01:17:34 (26e) | 00:17:07 (40e) | 00:34:19 (36e) | 00:37:53 (33e) | 00:56:23 (29e) | 01:13:41 (27e) | ||
27 | 594 | DUVAL Rudy | O. HESDIN MARCONNE | 01:17:39 | M (26e) | Jeune (6e) | 01:17:39 (27e) | 00:16:23 (32e) | 00:33:47 (32e) | 00:37:26 (28e) | 00:56:04 (27e) | 01:13:39 (26e) | ||
28 | 592 | FECI Axel | TEAM BEACH ABSOLUBIKE | 01:17:53 | M (27e) | Senior (3e) | 01:17:53 (28e) | 00:16:35 (33e) | 00:33:49 (33e) | 00:37:27 (29e) | 00:56:03 (26e) | 01:13:44 (28e) | ||
29 | 581 | CARAMIA Antoine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:18:48 | M (28e) | Jeune (7e) | 01:18:48 (29e) | 00:16:41 (36e) | 00:33:40 (29e) | 00:37:48 (31e) | 00:56:35 (30e) | 01:14:13 (29e) | ||
30 | 582 | BRABANT Geoffrey | 01:18:53 | M (29e) | Master 1 (8e) | 01:18:53 (30e) | 00:16:17 (29e) | 00:33:46 (31e) | 00:37:27 (30e) | 00:56:16 (28e) | 01:14:15 (30e) | |||
31 | 587 | COCQUET Paul | UVC CALAIS | 01:18:56 | M (30e) | Senior (4e) | 01:18:56 (31e) | 00:16:12 (26e) | 00:33:38 (28e) | 00:37:49 (32e) | 00:56:49 (32e) | 01:14:27 (31e) | ||
32 | 589 | MERCHEZ Guillaume | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:19:49 | M (31e) | Master 1 (9e) | 01:19:49 (32e) | 00:16:36 (34e) | 00:33:44 (30e) | 00:37:55 (34e) | 00:56:44 (31e) | 01:14:46 (32e) | ||
33 | 584 | THESSE David | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:20:04 | M (32e) | Master 2 (6e) | 01:20:04 (33e) | 00:17:00 (38e) | 00:34:23 (38e) | 00:38:12 (35e) | 00:57:15 (33e) | 01:15:41 (33e) | ||
34 | 595 | BOUTILLIER Laurent | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | 01:21:21 | M (33e) | Master 4 (1e) | 01:21:21 (34e) | 00:17:12 (41e) | 00:35:18 (39e) | 00:39:15 (38e) | 00:59:03 (36e) | 01:17:19 (34e) | ||
35 | 542 | BECQ Jean-luc | DUNKERQUE CYCLO | 01:22:16 | M (34e) | Master 4 (2e) | 01:22:16 (35e) | 00:17:06 (39e) | 00:34:18 (35e) | 00:38:24 (36e) | 00:58:49 (35e) | 01:17:20 (35e) | ||
36 | 567 | ROYER Florian | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 01:22:51 | M (35e) | Jeune (8e) | 01:22:51 (36e) | 00:18:04 (47e) | 00:36:21 (45e) | 00:40:00 (39e) | 00:59:42 (38e) | 01:18:45 (37e) | ||
37 | 570 | DUCLOY Eddy | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:22:58 | M (36e) | Master 3 (6e) | 01:22:58 (37e) | 00:18:12 (49e) | 00:36:20 (44e) | 00:40:20 (41e) | 00:59:41 (37e) | 01:18:51 (38e) | ||
38 | 541 | CAUCHOIS Jerome | TEAM MATIGNY | 01:23:27 | M (37e) | Master 2 (7e) | 01:23:27 (38e) | 00:16:17 (28e) | 00:34:21 (37e) | 00:38:25 (37e) | 00:59:46 (40e) | 01:18:42 (36e) | ||
39 | 563 | DEVOLDER Jean-bernard | OMAX TEAM BEACH | 01:23:50 | M (38e) | Master 3 (7e) | 01:23:50 (39e) | 00:17:38 (43e) | 00:35:35 (40e) | 00:40:05 (40e) | 00:59:45 (39e) | 01:18:56 (39e) | ||
40 | 618 | DUCROCQ Stephane | US COUDEKERQUOISE | 01:25:00 | M (39e) | Master 3 (8e) | 01:25:00 (40e) | 00:17:25 (42e) | 00:35:41 (41e) | 00:40:23 (42e) | 01:00:28 (42e) | 01:20:20 (41e) | ||
41 | 590 | DELEU Victor | 01:25:29 | M (40e) | Senior (5e) | 01:25:29 (41e) | 00:17:55 (45e) | 00:36:16 (42e) | 00:40:34 (43e) | 01:00:03 (41e) | 01:20:07 (40e) | |||
42 | 601 | TRUWANT Patrick | WTC DE BERGHAZEN | 01:26:55 | M (41e) | Master 3 (9e) | 01:26:55 (42e) | 00:18:06 (48e) | 00:36:18 (43e) | 00:40:58 (44e) | 01:01:53 (43e) | 01:21:59 (42e) | ||
43 | 531 | DEKYNDT Gregory | DUNKERQUE CYCLO | 01:28:06 | M (42e) | Master 3 (10e) | 01:28:06 (43e) | 00:18:04 (46e) | 00:36:37 (47e) | 00:41:25 (46e) | 01:01:58 (44e) | 01:22:29 (43e) | ||
44 | 561 | ISAERT Christophe | 01:29:45 | M (43e) | Master 3 (11e) | 01:29:45 (44e) | 00:18:17 (51e) | 00:37:19 (49e) | 00:42:18 (47e) | 01:03:46 (45e) | 01:24:32 (44e) | |||
45 | 620 | DESITTER Julien | 01:29:49 | M (44e) | Master 2 (8e) | 01:29:49 (45e) | 00:17:42 (44e) | 00:37:13 (48e) | 00:42:19 (48e) | 01:04:31 (47e) | 01:24:34 (45e) | |||
46 | 552 | VERVOORT Christophe | DUNKERQUE CYCLO | 01:31:50 | M (45e) | Master 4 (3e) | 01:31:50 (46e) | 00:19:39 (55e) | 00:38:15 (50e) | 00:43:43 (50e) | 01:05:27 (48e) | 01:25:28 (46e) | ||
47 | 551 | CASTELAIN Jean-louis | DUNKERQUE CYCLO | 01:31:52 | M (46e) | Master 4 (4e) | 01:31:52 (47e) | 00:20:25 (62e) | 00:40:40 (61e) | 00:46:30 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
48 | 610 | GUILBERT Samuel | CC BLENDECQUES | 01:32:32 | M (47e) | Master 1 (10e) | 01:32:32 (48e) | 00:18:15 (50e) | 00:36:22 (46e) | 00:40:59 (45e) | 01:04:25 (46e) | 01:26:41 (47e) | ||
49 | 574 | CURE Julien | GRAVELINES CYCLO | 01:34:37 | M (48e) | Master 1 (11e) | 01:34:37 (49e) | 00:19:41 (57e) | 00:39:35 (54e) | 00:44:48 (52e) | 01:06:37 (49e) | 01:28:24 (48e) | ||
50 | 625 | ?DOSSARD #1582 | 01:34:46 | M (49e) | - (2e) | 01:34:46 (50e) | 00:19:38 (54e) | 00:39:38 (55e) | 00:45:45 (55e) | 01:07:20 (50e) | 01:28:35 (49e) | |||
51 | 544 | NAYE Benjamin | 01:34:49 | M (50e) | Master 1 (12e) | 01:34:49 (51e) | 00:20:29 (64e) | 00:40:17 (57e) | 00:45:17 (53e) | 01:07:57 (54e) | 01:29:08 (50e) | |||
53 | 607 | HONDEMARCK Sebastien | CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM | 01:35:19 | M (51e) | Master 2 (9e) | 01:35:19 (53e) | 00:19:00 (52e) | 00:38:40 (53e) | 00:43:58 (51e) | 01:07:38 (51e) | 01:29:36 (53e) | ||
54 | 619 | DEPRIESTER Mickael | US COUDEKERQUOISE | 01:35:21 | M (52e) | Master 2 (10e) | 01:35:21 (54e) | 00:20:02 (59e) | 00:40:43 (62e) | 00:45:53 (57e) | 01:07:39 (52e) | 01:29:22 (51e) | ||
55 | 599 | DECLEMY Nicolas | AC COQUELLES | 01:36:21 | M (53e) | Master 1 (13e) | 01:36:21 (55e) | 00:19:58 (58e) | 00:40:37 (60e) | 00:46:20 (62e) | 01:09:44 (61e) | 01:31:02 (58e) | ||
56 | 591 | PACHY Gilles | 01:36:21 | M (54e) | Master 1 (14e) | 01:36:21 (56e) | 00:20:28 (63e) | 00:40:09 (56e) | 00:45:41 (54e) | 01:08:06 (55e) | 01:29:32 (52e) | |||
57 | 550 | BULTE David | 01:36:22 | M (55e) | Master 2 (11e) | 01:36:22 (57e) | 00:20:37 (67e) | 00:40:44 (63e) | 00:46:05 (59e) | 01:09:06 (57e) | 01:30:19 (55e) | |||
59 | 573 | GELU Augustin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:38:05 | M (56e) | Jeune (9e) | 01:38:05 (59e) | 00:20:39 (68e) | 00:40:46 (64e) | 00:45:55 (58e) | 01:09:20 (59e) | 01:30:19 (56e) | ||
60 | 566 | BARTOS Jean françois | 01:38:44 | M (57e) | Master 2 (12e) | 01:38:44 (60e) | 00:19:39 (56e) | 00:40:21 (59e) | 00:46:06 (60e) | 01:09:28 (60e) | 01:32:10 (59e) | |||
61 | 616 | LEPAGNOT Laurent | 01:38:44 | M (58e) | Master 3 (12e) | 01:38:44 (61e) | 00:20:18 (61e) | 00:40:19 (58e) | 00:45:50 (56e) | 01:09:47 (62e) | 01:32:21 (60e) | |||
62 | 539 | PERON Gregory | AC COQUELLES | 01:39:30 | M (59e) | Master 2 (13e) | 01:39:30 (62e) | 00:20:11 (60e) | 00:41:56 (67e) | 00:47:21 (66e) | 01:10:48 (63e) | 01:33:36 (61e) | ||
63 | 547 | MASSART Christophe | 01:40:35 | M (60e) | Master 2 (14e) | 01:40:35 (63e) | 00:24:37 (79e) | 01:32:24 (84e) | 00:54:43 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
66 | 588 | DENIS Adrien | 01:46:25 | M (61e) | Master 1 (15e) | 01:46:25 (66e) | 00:22:55 (74e) | 01:40:12 (85e) | 00:50:14 (71e) | 01:15:38 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
67 | 560 | CAMPAGNE David | 01:48:30 | M (62e) | Master 2 (15e) | 01:48:30 (67e) | 00:21:23 (70e) | 00:43:29 (71e) | 00:49:39 (70e) | 01:16:00 (68e) | 01:41:28 (65e) | |||
68 | 580 | DEVERNAY Stephane | 01:48:34 | M (63e) | Master 3 (13e) | 01:48:34 (68e) | 00:21:45 (72e) | 00:43:02 (69e) | 00:49:03 (68e) | 01:14:03 (65e) | 01:41:20 (64e) | |||
70 | 546 | GHEERARDYN Tom | OGS ART MARTIAUX | 01:53:36 | M (64e) | Jeune (10e) | 01:53:36 (70e) | 00:23:30 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:51 (73e) | 01:21:26 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
71 | 585 | ALBAUT Stephane | AS VTT SAINT POL SUR MER | 01:56:50 | M (65e) | Master 3 (14e) | 01:56:50 (71e) | 00:24:21 (77e) | 00:48:59 (73e) | 00:55:48 (75e) | 01:23:06 (71e) | 01:49:54 (66e) | ||
72 | 554 | FREDERIC Honorez | 01:56:51 | M (66e) | Master 2 (16e) | 01:56:51 (72e) | 00:24:27 (78e) | 00:49:02 (74e) | 00:55:48 (76e) | 01:23:12 (72e) | 01:49:56 (67e) | |||
75 | 572 | FEVER Gregory | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 02:06:51 | M (67e) | Master 2 (17e) | 02:06:51 (75e) | 00:25:32 (81e) | 00:51:29 (75e) | 00:58:44 (77e) | 01:28:57 (75e) | 01:58:22 (70e) | ||
76 | 548 | DOUCHET Jean michel | 02:10:36 | M (68e) | Master 3 (15e) | 02:10:36 (76e) | 00:27:18 (86e) | 00:54:49 (81e) | 01:03:01 (82e) | 01:33:13 (78e) | 02:02:48 (71e) | |||
77 | 540 | POLLET Nicolas | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 02:12:23 | M (69e) | Master 2 (18e) | 02:12:23 (77e) | 00:26:20 (83e) | 00:52:12 (76e) | 00:59:57 (80e) | 01:31:42 (76e) | 02:03:15 (72e) | ||
78 | 535 | DONSE Mathis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 02:12:23 | M (70e) | Senior (6e) | 02:12:23 (78e) | 00:26:40 (85e) | 00:54:13 (80e) | 01:00:47 (81e) | 01:31:47 (77e) | 02:03:27 (73e) | ||
79 | 605 | ROYON Michel | O. HESDIN MARCONNE | 02:37:49 | M (71e) | Jeune (11e) | 02:37:49 (79e) | 00:15:39 (19e) | 00:32:14 (23e) | 00:36:09 (24e) | 00:57:24 (34e) | 02:15:47 (74e) | ||
80 | 533 | HOYER Nick | 02:40:26 | M (72e) | Jeune (12e) | 02:40:26 (80e) | 00:27:31 (87e) | 00:58:02 (83e) | 01:08:36 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:29:22 (76e) | |||
81 | 532 | HOYER Michael | 02:40:29 | M (73e) | Master 3 (16e) | 02:40:29 (81e) | 00:27:33 (88e) | 00:57:57 (82e) | 01:08:33 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:29:18 (75e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)