Chtriman Gravelines 2023 - Longues Distances - Dimanche
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1584 | PELLETIER Gregoire | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | 02:56:42 | M (4e) | Senior (2e) | 00:26:29 (1e) | 00:01:26 (2e) | 02:28:48 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:56:42 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:35:43 (1e) | 02:24:45 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
1 | 1553 | ERK Frank | ITU - RC Vorw | 02:47:18 | M (1e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:31:04 (19e) | 00:01:59 (11e) | 02:14:16 (1e) | 00:01:09 (1e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 02:47:18 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:35:45 (2e) | 02:19:30 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
5 | 1653 | GOSSE Nicolas | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 02:58:07 | M (5e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:26:41 (5e) | 00:01:16 (1e) | 02:30:11 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:58:07 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:35:49 (3e) | 02:26:02 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
2 | 1574 | SURAY Damien | ITU - UTT URBAN TRI TEAM | 02:49:21 | M (2e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:29:36 (11e) | 00:01:48 (6e) | 02:17:58 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:49:21 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:36:03 (4e) | 02:20:42 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
3 | 1591 | DEBOFFLE Germain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 02:54:15 | M (3e) | Senior (1e) | 00:26:38 (4e) | 00:02:22 (16e) | 02:25:16 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:54:15 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:36:11 (5e) | 02:23:59 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
6 | 1615 | SCHEERDER Jeroen | ITU - Atriac | 02:59:02 | M (6e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:30:59 (18e) | 00:01:57 (9e) | 02:26:06 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:59:02 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:40 (6e) | 02:28:00 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
9 | 1594 | VANPARRYS Jano | ITU - 3VL | 03:00:31 | M (9e) | Senior (5e) | 00:26:33 (3e) | 00:01:49 (7e) | 02:32:10 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:00:31 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:38:52 (7e) | 02:28:41 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
7 | 1602 | TEXIER Corentin | 02:59:09 | M (7e) | Senior (3e) | 00:29:58 (13e) | 00:02:39 (25e) | 02:26:33 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:59:09 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:29 (8e) | 02:28:43 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
8 | 1634 | QUINTEN De ridder | ITU - 3MD | 03:00:25 | M (8e) | Senior (4e) | 00:31:09 (22e) | 00:02:27 (20e) | 02:26:50 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:00:25 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:49 (9e) | 02:29:51 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
21 | 1614 | GHOMRAOUI Bilal | ITU - RCBT | 03:12:39 | M (21e) | Senior (13e) | 00:29:29 (9e) | 00:01:58 (10e) | 02:34:05 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:05:31 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:49 (10e) | 02:31:20 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
14 | 1613 | DIERIKS Koen | ITU - 3PT | 03:06:18 | M (14e) | Senior (9e) | 00:29:33 (10e) | 00:01:48 (5e) | 02:34:58 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:06:18 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:40:50 (11e) | 02:32:06 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
10 | 1552 | TALEUX Jean-baptiste | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 03:02:27 | M (10e) | Senior (6e) | 00:34:15 (46e) | 00:01:32 (3e) | 02:26:41 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:02:27 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:59 (12e) | 02:30:39 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
12 | 1641 | DECOCK Lucas | ITU - next plan joda itc | 03:05:35 | M (12e) | Senior (8e) | 00:27:38 (6e) | 00:02:31 (21e) | 02:35:28 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:05:35 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:04 (13e) | 02:33:23 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
11 | 1621 | LAMBOTTE Nicolas | NL - Kraainem | 03:03:14 | M (11e) | Senior (7e) | 00:31:15 (25e) | 00:02:10 (13e) | 02:29:50 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:03:14 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:42:44 (14e) | 02:31:58 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
13 | 1619 | CUIGNET Damien | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 03:05:43 | M (13e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:30:54 (16e) | 00:01:50 (8e) | 02:32:59 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:05:43 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:05 (15e) | 02:33:17 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
20 | 1617 | DE POURCQ Kevin | ITU - Brussel Triathlon Club | 03:11:32 | M (20e) | Senior (12e) | 00:32:25 (32e) | 00:02:37 (24e) | 02:26:11 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:01:11 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:43:09 (16e) | 02:30:58 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
16 | 1626 | DE MALSCHE Tom | ITU - 3MD | 03:09:11 | M (16e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:32:40 (36e) | 00:02:20 (15e) | 02:34:13 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:09:11 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:01 (17e) | 02:37:36 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
15 | 1631 | BRACKMAN Pieter | NL - Haaltert | 03:07:43 | M (15e) | Senior (10e) | 00:31:06 (20e) | 00:03:05 (44e) | 02:33:33 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:07:43 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:46:03 (18e) | 02:36:22 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
28 | 1598 | MARSANA Anthony | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 03:22:00 | M (28e) | Senior (16e) | 00:26:33 (2e) | 00:02:27 (19e) | 02:53:02 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:22:00 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:25 (19e) | 02:47:01 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
17 | 1644 | DE BRUYN Ivan | NL - Brugge | 03:09:38 | M (17e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:35:18 (55e) | 00:02:25 (18e) | 02:31:56 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:09:38 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:53 (20e) | 02:38:11 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
18 | 1608 | HARINCK David | ITU - wtdt Waregem | 03:09:44 | M (18e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:32:27 (33e) | 00:03:12 (48e) | 02:34:06 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:09:44 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:47:54 (21e) | 02:38:10 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
27 | 1551 | VERVISCH Stefaan | NL - Destelbergen | 03:20:52 | M (27e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:30:55 (17e) | 00:02:39 (26e) | 02:47:20 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:20:52 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:00 (22e) | 02:43:17 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
19 | 1612 | SCHEERDER Niels | NL - Kontich | 03:11:06 | M (19e) | Senior (11e) | 00:32:30 (34e) | 00:03:03 (42e) | 02:35:34 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:11:06 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:48:45 (23e) | 02:39:07 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
23 | 1628 | HOLLEBOSCH Jochen | NL - Stekene | 03:15:20 | M (23e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:31:14 (24e) | 00:02:49 (33e) | 02:41:19 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:15:20 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:49:15 (24e) | 02:42:43 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
25 | 1650 | BUFFEL Frederik | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 03:18:00 | M (25e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:31:12 (23e) | 00:02:55 (38e) | 02:43:54 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:18:00 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:10 (25e) | 02:44:50 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
32 | 1532 | LELIEVRE Clea | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 03:23:39 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:29:53 (12e) | 00:02:05 (12e) | 02:51:42 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:23:39 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:19 (26e) | 02:47:04 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
24 | 1556 | EVANS Mark | ITU - Flying Monk Triathlon Club | 03:17:57 | M (24e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:32:45 (37e) | 00:02:25 (17e) | 02:42:48 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:17:57 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:50:44 (27e) | 02:45:29 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
35 | 1627 | LEBON Olivier | ITU - Watt | 03:25:09 | M (33e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:27:48 (7e) | 00:03:05 (45e) | 02:54:16 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:25:09 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:11 (28e) | 02:49:24 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
29 | 1535 | PHILIPPE Perrine | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 03:22:09 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:32:53 (39e) | 00:02:52 (35e) | 02:46:25 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:22:09 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:51:49 (29e) | 02:46:53 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
22 | 1616 | MOLLET S | ITU - Brussel Triathlon Club | 03:15:04 | M (22e) | Senior (14e) | 00:38:20 (94e) | 00:03:17 (56e) | 02:33:28 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:15:04 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:28 (30e) | 02:43:14 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
36 | 1611 | PETIT Pierre | NL - Arvillers | 03:25:20 | M (34e) | Senior (19e) | 00:31:06 (21e) | 00:04:42 (105e) | 02:49:33 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:25:20 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:52:51 (31e) | 02:49:29 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
26 | 1651 | DUCROCQ Lionel | NL - Allennes-les-marais | 03:19:56 | M (26e) | Senior (15e) | 00:36:33 (70e) | 00:03:21 (57e) | 02:40:04 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:19:56 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:29 (32e) | 02:46:22 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
45 | 1534 | WEYTS Lisa | ITU - Tri@de | 03:29:39 | F (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:33:44 (43e) | 00:02:48 (31e) | 02:53:08 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:29:39 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:53 (33e) | 02:51:47 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
38 | 1660 | COAN Thomas | NL - Carri | 03:26:38 | M (36e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:34:39 (52e) | 00:03:44 (69e) | 02:48:16 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:26:38 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:08 (34e) | 02:50:30 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
55 | 1586 | CALET Arnaud | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 03:34:09 | M (50e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:34:17 (47e) | 00:02:58 (40e) | 02:56:55 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:34:09 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:41 (35e) | 02:52:52 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
42 | 1605 | LUCAS Vincent | LES LIONS TRIATHLON | 03:27:40 | M (40e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:32:20 (29e) | 00:04:09 (86e) | 02:51:12 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:27:40 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:54:58 (36e) | 02:51:48 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
40 | 1579 | LAM Frans-peter | ITU - TTL | 03:27:03 | M (38e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:34:25 (48e) | 00:03:17 (55e) | 02:49:22 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:27:03 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:00 (37e) | 02:52:26 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
31 | 1565 | DE COSTER C | ITU - TITAN | 03:23:19 | M (30e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:34:42 (53e) | 00:03:22 (59e) | 02:45:16 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:23:19 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:34 (38e) | 02:49:32 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
33 | 1649 | MERCHEZ Guillaume | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 03:24:15 | M (31e) | Senior (17e) | 00:37:52 (84e) | 00:02:51 (34e) | 02:43:34 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:24:15 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:55:54 (39e) | 02:49:55 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
48 | 1521 | CHARDON Laurent | ITU - Endurance Team Mouscron | 03:31:00 | M (45e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:32:32 (35e) | 00:02:56 (39e) | 02:55:34 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:31:00 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:01 (40e) | 02:54:54 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
30 | 1592 | VAN DEN BERGH Mario | NL - Geel | 03:22:17 | M (29e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:38:03 (90e) | 00:03:17 (54e) | 02:40:58 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:22:17 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:26 (41e) | 02:49:41 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
34 | 1597 | PAULET Gaetan | NL - Mons | 03:24:31 | M (32e) | Senior (18e) | 00:39:41 (101e) | 00:03:16 (53e) | 02:41:35 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:24:31 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:56:52 (42e) | 02:50:18 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
50 | 1640 | CHEMSI Jaoid | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 03:31:07 | M (46e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:36:49 (75e) | 00:02:41 (27e) | 02:51:38 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:31:07 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:57:44 (43e) | 02:54:29 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
67 | 1654 | JAECKERT Frederic | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 03:41:11 | M (62e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:32:24 (31e) | 00:02:33 (22e) | 03:06:15 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:41:11 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:02 (44e) | 03:00:57 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
58 | 1566 | ROUSSEL Nicolas | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 03:35:25 | M (53e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:30:17 (14e) | 00:02:49 (32e) | 03:02:21 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:35:25 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:09 (45e) | 02:58:20 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
63 | 1567 | MASION Alexandre | NL - Amiens | 03:36:21 | M (58e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:36:02 (59e) | 00:03:30 (61e) | 02:56:51 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:36:21 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:15 (46e) | 02:57:55 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
47 | 1633 | HUBERT R | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 03:29:58 | M (44e) | Senior (22e) | 00:36:33 (69e) | 00:04:54 (107e) | 02:48:32 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:29:58 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:18 (47e) | 02:53:51 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
43 | 1569 | DE MUNCK Danny | NL - Sint-gillis-waas | 03:28:44 | M (41e) | Master 5 (4e) | 00:37:46 (82e) | 00:03:05 (46e) | 02:47:54 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:28:44 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:30 (48e) | 02:54:31 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
59 | 1589 | CARON Jany | NL - Pommiers | 03:35:53 | M (54e) | Senior (27e) | 00:34:07 (45e) | 00:05:35 (125e) | 02:56:12 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:35:53 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:33 (49e) | 02:57:12 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
54 | 1583 | GALLEZ Benjamin | NL - Qu | 03:32:03 | M (49e) | Senior (25e) | 00:36:21 (67e) | 00:03:33 (64e) | 02:52:10 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:32:03 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:06 (50e) | 02:56:13 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
53 | 1558 | JAMAR Constantin | NL - Schaerbeek | 03:31:55 | M (48e) | Senior (24e) | 00:36:52 (76e) | 00:03:40 (66e) | 02:51:24 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:31:55 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:31 (51e) | 02:56:14 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
61 | 1593 | FOULTIER Yann | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 03:36:12 | M (56e) | Master 5 (5e) | 00:36:00 (58e) | 00:03:50 (74e) | 02:56:23 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:36:12 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:32 (52e) | 02:58:25 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
46 | 1658 | CURVERS Lorenzo | ITU - PMX | 03:29:41 | M (43e) | Senior (21e) | 00:36:07 (61e) | 00:03:16 (52e) | 02:50:19 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:29:41 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:33 (53e) | 02:55:16 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
39 | 1557 | MEERT Cedric | NL - Geraardsbergen | 03:26:54 | M (37e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:37:49 (83e) | 00:08:34 (145e) | 02:40:32 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:26:54 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:59:59 (54e) | 02:52:57 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
64 | 1606 | LEGROS Anthony | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 03:36:23 | M (59e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:33:44 (44e) | 00:03:26 (60e) | 02:59:13 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:36:23 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:01 (55e) | 02:59:44 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
52 | 1536 | PUISEUX Perrine | NL - Paris | 03:31:49 | F (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:31:20 (27e) | 00:04:20 (93e) | 02:56:10 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:31:49 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:16 (56e) | 02:57:07 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
49 | 1522 | POILLET Frederique | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 03:31:04 | F (4e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:37:56 (87e) | 00:04:39 (104e) | 02:48:31 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:31:04 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:17 (57e) | 02:56:27 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
57 | 1573 | PLATTEEUW Xerxes | NL - Ronse | 03:34:58 | M (52e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:34:37 (51e) | 00:04:23 (95e) | 02:55:59 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:34:58 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:26 (58e) | 02:58:53 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
68 | 1527 | DOGOT Chlo | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 03:41:14 | F (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:32:23 (30e) | 00:03:35 (65e) | 03:05:18 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:41:14 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:29 (59e) | 03:02:57 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
37 | 1588 | LEGROS Maxime | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 03:26:10 | M (35e) | Senior (20e) | 00:44:33 (129e) | 00:04:13 (91e) | 02:37:26 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:26:10 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:32 (60e) | 02:52:46 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
51 | 1609 | RABEHI Dine | NL - Paris | 03:31:41 | M (47e) | Senior (23e) | 00:41:12 (111e) | 00:04:09 (88e) | 02:46:20 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:31:41 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:34 (61e) | 02:56:51 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
60 | 1642 | POLFLIET Jens | NL - Kortrijk | 03:36:08 | M (55e) | Senior (28e) | 00:36:12 (64e) | 00:04:03 (83e) | 02:55:54 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:36:08 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:00:56 (62e) | 02:59:49 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
44 | 1638 | BLONDEL Francois | NL - Chauny | 03:29:15 | M (42e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:37:22 (78e) | 00:05:02 (109e) | 02:46:52 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:29:15 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:15 (63e) | 02:55:17 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
62 | 1620 | PINTE Quentin | NL - Tervuren | 03:36:14 | M (57e) | Senior (29e) | 00:33:35 (42e) | 00:05:00 (108e) | 02:57:39 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:36:14 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:30 (64e) | 02:59:20 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
79 | 1572 | GEORGES Stephane | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 03:47:04 | M (70e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:31:19 (26e) | 00:03:58 (78e) | 03:11:48 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:47:04 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:32 (65e) | 03:06:30 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
41 | 1560 | AUVERDIN Mathieu | ITU - Madres | 03:27:18 | M (39e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:42:05 (118e) | 00:03:46 (71e) | 02:41:28 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:27:18 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:34 (66e) | 02:54:43 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
103 | 1576 | VANHILLE Yann | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 03:58:29 | M (82e) | Master 3 (14e) | 00:36:40 (72e) | 00:03:51 (75e) | 03:18:00 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:58:29 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:01:38 (67e) | 03:12:23 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
89 | 1500 | WILLEMS Lotte | ITU - 3MD | 03:52:58 | F (14e) | Senior (8e) | 00:33:13 (41e) | 00:03:05 (43e) | 03:16:41 (108e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:58 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:15 (68e) | 03:06:41 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
73 | 1513 | VAN HYFTE Nathalie | ITU - WATT Namur | 03:43:30 | F (7e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:36:21 (68e) | 00:03:11 (47e) | 03:03:59 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:43:30 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:02:52 (69e) | 03:04:42 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
75 | 1648 | TERMY Gautier | NL - Hem | 03:44:41 | M (67e) | Senior (30e) | 00:35:19 (56e) | 00:05:05 (114e) | 03:04:18 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:44:41 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:03:50 (70e) | 03:05:41 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
81 | 1563 | BERTRAND Pierre | NL - Mons | 03:48:30 | M (71e) | Senior (31e) | 00:38:02 (88e) | 00:04:03 (82e) | 03:06:27 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:48:30 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:22 (71e) | 03:06:24 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
72 | 1632 | RIBAS Philippe | ITU - Lostriamigos Brugge | 03:43:04 | M (66e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:35:08 (54e) | 00:03:51 (76e) | 03:04:07 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:43:04 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:23 (72e) | 03:06:01 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
65 | 1578 | VAN RHIJN Frans | ITU - TTL | 03:39:08 | M (60e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:36:44 (74e) | 00:06:02 (133e) | 02:56:22 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:39:08 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:29 (73e) | 03:03:24 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
56 | 1587 | FAUCHILLE Eric | NL - Saint-andr | 03:34:39 | M (51e) | Senior (26e) | 00:45:25 (133e) | 00:03:55 (77e) | 02:45:19 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:34:39 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:43 (74e) | 03:00:10 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
74 | 1509 | BAELEN Delphine | SKWAL ATHLON | 03:44:02 | F (8e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:38:33 (98e) | 00:02:47 (30e) | 03:02:43 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:44:02 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:11 (75e) | 03:06:19 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
66 | 1647 | DE LOMBAERDE Andries | NL - Zwalm | 03:40:21 | M (61e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:37:45 (81e) | 00:05:28 (122e) | 02:57:09 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:40:21 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:23 (76e) | 03:04:01 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
80 | 1512 | BARBE Juliette | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 03:47:56 | F (10e) | Senior (6e) | 00:36:10 (63e) | 00:03:50 (73e) | 03:07:57 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:47:56 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:05:46 (77e) | 03:09:34 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
84 | 1530 | MARKEY Laure | NL - Faches-thumesnil | 03:50:44 | F (12e) | Senior (7e) | 00:34:34 (50e) | 00:02:46 (29e) | 03:13:26 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:50:44 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:12 (78e) | 03:11:58 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
98 | 1514 | GUYOT Chloe | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG | 03:55:30 | F (20e) | Senior (11e) | 00:36:18 (66e) | 00:02:17 (14e) | 03:16:56 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:30 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:15 (79e) | 03:14:07 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
83 | 1531 | BOSSUYT Daphne | NL - Damme | 03:49:22 | F (11e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:38:20 (95e) | 00:02:55 (37e) | 03:08:08 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:49:22 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:42 (80e) | 03:09:27 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
77 | 1523 | COECK Inge | ITU - wtdt Waregem | 03:46:47 | F (9e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:36:36 (71e) | 00:03:47 (72e) | 03:06:25 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:46:47 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:55 (81e) | 03:07:59 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
82 | 1610 | DERANQUE Alexandre | NL - Paris | 03:48:34 | M (72e) | Senior (32e) | 00:42:07 (119e) | 00:04:14 (92e) | 03:02:14 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:48:34 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:29 (82e) | 03:09:32 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
93 | 1528 | AZZOUG Am | NL - Lille | 03:54:21 | F (16e) | Senior (9e) | 00:38:17 (93e) | 00:04:30 (102e) | 03:11:35 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:21 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:39 (83e) | 03:13:37 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
91 | 1662 | CALVEZ Erwann | NL - Arcueil | 03:53:17 | M (76e) | Senior (33e) | 00:38:24 (96e) | 00:04:02 (81e) | 03:10:52 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:53:17 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:07:43 (84e) | 03:11:31 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
96 | 1517 | GORIN Laurence | USF TRIATHLON | 03:55:22 | F (18e) | Senior (10e) | 00:36:16 (65e) | 00:03:22 (58e) | 03:15:44 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:22 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:13 (85e) | 03:15:10 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
85 | 1524 | STEINLE Christelle | TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES | 03:51:41 | F (13e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:40:26 (103e) | 00:03:32 (63e) | 03:07:44 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:51:41 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:36 (86e) | 03:11:26 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
94 | 1507 | VAN DE MOOSDYK C | ITU - Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon | 03:54:27 | F (17e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:35:29 (57e) | 00:04:29 (101e) | 03:14:31 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:27 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:39 (87e) | 03:13:45 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
71 | 1582 | LEHOUCK C | NL - Coudekerque-branche | 03:42:47 | M (65e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:42:38 (122e) | 00:04:23 (96e) | 02:55:47 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:42:47 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:08:39 (88e) | 03:06:46 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
99 | 1499 | ARKEMA Annemarie | ITU - Triathlon Soest | 03:55:54 | F (21e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:38:12 (92e) | 00:04:10 (89e) | 03:13:34 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:54 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:25 (89e) | 03:15:44 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
70 | 1657 | ARNAUD Laurent | NL - Saint-l | 03:41:56 | M (64e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:40:54 (108e) | 00:07:01 (139e) | 02:54:01 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:41:56 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:09:42 (90e) | 03:06:47 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
97 | 1491 | MORSIAU Veronique | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 03:55:27 | F (19e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:38:28 (97e) | 00:03:12 (49e) | 03:13:48 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:27 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:00 (91e) | 03:15:31 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
88 | 1577 | DE WIT Rob | ITU - TTL | 03:52:58 | M (75e) | Master 6 (2e) | 00:41:15 (112e) | 00:04:38 (103e) | 03:07:06 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:58 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:10:50 (92e) | 03:13:50 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
78 | 1639 | SPECKENS Julien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 03:46:54 | M (69e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:40:32 (104e) | 00:05:02 (110e) | 03:01:20 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:46:54 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:07 (93e) | 03:10:42 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
86 | 1590 | QUEVA Gregory | NL - Roubaix | 03:52:26 | M (73e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:39:39 (100e) | 00:05:10 (116e) | 03:07:38 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:26 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:16 (94e) | 03:13:21 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
115 | 1636 | DESRUMAUX Fran | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | 04:06:26 | M (87e) | Master 3 (17e) | 00:32:19 (28e) | 00:04:28 (100e) | 03:29:39 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:26 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:30 (95e) | 03:21:21 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
110 | 1493 | KIEPURA Stephane | NL - Bonningues-l | 04:03:09 | F (25e) | Senior (12e) | 00:38:07 (91e) | 00:05:33 (123e) | 03:19:30 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:09 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:11:34 (96e) | 03:23:54 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
120 | 1580 | MOREAUX Patrick | ITU - 3T triathlon tenacity team | 04:10:05 | M (90e) | Master 5 (8e) | 00:36:10 (62e) | 00:03:32 (62e) | 03:30:24 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:05 (120e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:11 (97e) | 03:26:36 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
114 | 1538 | CHEVALIER Virginie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 04:05:53 | F (28e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:37:35 (79e) | 00:04:10 (90e) | 03:24:10 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:05:53 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:14 (98e) | 03:21:29 (108e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
69 | 1559 | DONCK Eric | NL - Tervuren | 03:41:48 | M (63e) | Master 5 (6e) | 00:50:15 (143e) | 00:05:40 (127e) | 02:45:54 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:41:48 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:18 (99e) | 03:06:11 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
92 | 1656 | LECOCQ David | NL - Don | 03:54:21 | M (77e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:41:49 (115e) | 00:05:58 (132e) | 03:06:35 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:54:21 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:21 (100e) | 03:14:54 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
90 | 1511 | HOFLAND Harri | NL - Zierikzee | 03:52:59 | F (15e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:41:28 (114e) | 00:04:28 (99e) | 03:07:04 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:59 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:28 (101e) | 03:14:50 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
102 | 1625 | DOGOT Raphael | ITU - 3T | 03:58:08 | M (81e) | Master 4 (6e) | 00:40:42 (106e) | 00:04:24 (98e) | 03:13:03 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:58:08 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:12:55 (102e) | 03:17:22 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
107 | 1568 | TERHEGGEN Philippe | NL - Bilthoven | 04:01:22 | M (85e) | Master 6 (3e) | 00:42:15 (121e) | 00:03:45 (70e) | 03:15:23 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:22 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:08 (103e) | 03:20:00 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
123 | 1503 | GEURTS Hannie | ITU - TV Cerberus | 04:10:33 | F (32e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:32:51 (38e) | 00:05:20 (121e) | 03:32:23 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:33 (123e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:38 (104e) | 03:25:16 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
101 | 1603 | MORIER Franck | CMOL TRI 95 | 03:57:42 | M (80e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:44:22 (128e) | 00:03:02 (41e) | 03:10:19 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:42 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:13:43 (105e) | 03:16:55 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
118 | 1519 | CARTAL Caroline | NL - Villeneuve-d'ascq | 04:07:12 | F (30e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:36:03 (60e) | 00:01:42 (4e) | 03:29:29 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:07:12 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:01 (106e) | 03:24:41 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
87 | 1562 | BELLI Dino | NL - Villeneuve-le-roi | 03:52:26 | M (74e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:44:02 (126e) | 00:07:42 (142e) | 03:00:42 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:52:26 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:06 (107e) | 03:15:06 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
109 | 1501 | HILL Eefje | ITU - Triathlon Soest | 04:02:14 | F (24e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:15:36 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:14 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:13 (108e) | 03:21:13 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
104 | 1661 | AUBERT Fabien | NL - Le kremlin-bic | 03:59:22 | M (83e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:40:46 (107e) | 00:05:34 (124e) | 03:13:02 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:59:22 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:19 (109e) | 03:19:15 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
113 | 1508 | BOLLWEG Ardis | ITU - TTL | 04:03:44 | F (27e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:41:19 (113e) | 00:03:14 (51e) | 03:19:12 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:44 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:14:36 (110e) | 03:21:42 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
95 | 1554 | DUHAMEL Gregory | NL - Lestrem | 03:55:21 | M (78e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:48:40 (139e) | 00:05:14 (119e) | 03:01:28 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:55:21 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:09 (111e) | 03:16:46 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
122 | 1599 | LECOCQ Pierre | NL - Somain | 04:10:14 | M (91e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:37:53 (86e) | 00:03:42 (68e) | 03:28:40 (119e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:14 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:48 (112e) | 03:29:09 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
112 | 1502 | HAURHOLM Mette | ITU - Islev Triathlon Klub | 04:03:42 | F (26e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:45:28 (135e) | 00:03:13 (50e) | 03:15:02 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:42 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:15:58 (113e) | 03:23:38 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
105 | 1496 | HAAGER Ingrid | ITU - PMX | 04:01:03 | F (22e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:45:28 (134e) | 00:04:05 (84e) | 03:11:31 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:03 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:00 (114e) | 03:21:07 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
121 | 1518 | LECOCQ-PAPADIA Elisa | NL - Somain | 04:10:13 | F (31e) | Senior (14e) | 00:37:52 (85e) | 00:03:41 (67e) | 03:28:40 (120e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:10:13 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:02 (115e) | 03:29:09 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
100 | 1595 | DAUCHET Cl | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 03:56:13 | M (79e) | Senior (34e) | 00:40:57 (110e) | 00:06:48 (138e) | 03:08:28 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:56:13 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:06 (116e) | 03:18:27 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
130 | 1643 | DELCOURT Quentin | NL - Vincennes | 04:17:26 | M (95e) | Senior (37e) | 00:40:56 (109e) | 00:05:10 (117e) | 03:31:21 (127e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:17:26 (130e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:11 (117e) | 03:30:45 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
106 | 1637 | DANNOOT Edouard | NL - Coudekerque-branche | 04:01:17 | M (84e) | Senior (35e) | 00:45:12 (130e) | 00:03:59 (79e) | 03:12:07 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:01:17 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:16:12 (118e) | 03:22:05 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
126 | 1504 | BIMMEL Indra | ITU - TV Cerberus | 04:13:44 | F (33e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:34:29 (49e) | 00:06:27 (136e) | 03:32:48 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:13:44 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:09 (119e) | 03:30:17 (123e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
117 | 1525 | BEX Fauve | ITU - Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon | 04:07:12 | F (29e) | Senior (13e) | 00:37:15 (77e) | 00:04:09 (87e) | 03:25:48 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:07:12 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:13 (120e) | 03:26:29 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
128 | 1659 | GOEMAERE Maarten | NL - Kortrijk | 04:15:49 | M (94e) | Senior (36e) | 00:38:02 (89e) | 00:06:38 (137e) | 03:31:10 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:15:49 (128e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:17:33 (121e) | 03:31:16 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
119 | 1601 | DUFOUR Alain | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 04:08:30 | M (89e) | Master 5 (7e) | 00:30:51 (15e) | 00:04:01 (80e) | 03:33:40 (133e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:08:30 (119e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:18:34 (122e) | 03:26:06 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
127 | 1515 | CHRISTOPHE Val | ITU - TriFly | 04:14:32 | F (34e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:45:15 (132e) | 00:04:47 (106e) | 03:24:31 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:14:32 (127e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:19 (123e) | 03:29:07 (120e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
142 | 1635 | FASTENAEKELS Olivier | ITU - Endurance Team Chievres | 04:28:34 | M (104e) | Master 3 (19e) | 00:37:42 (80e) | 00:04:21 (94e) | 03:46:31 (142e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:28:34 (142e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:28 (124e) | 03:41:22 (138e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
140 | 1600 | DIJKMANS Martin | NL - Gouvieux | 04:26:11 | M (103e) | Master 4 (11e) | 00:36:42 (73e) | 00:05:05 (113e) | 03:44:26 (141e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:11 (140e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:19:36 (125e) | 03:36:52 (133e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
141 | 1510 | COLLARD Florence | ITU - RCBT | 04:26:31 | F (38e) | Senior (17e) | 00:39:32 (99e) | 00:02:46 (28e) | 03:44:14 (140e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:26:31 (141e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:20:46 (126e) | 03:39:58 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
132 | 1618 | SORRIAUX Matthieu | NL - Caudry | 04:19:33 | M (96e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:33:00 (40e) | 00:08:04 (144e) | 03:38:30 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:33 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:20:53 (127e) | 03:34:05 (130e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
131 | 1516 | AOUST Raphaelle | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 04:18:26 | F (36e) | Senior (15e) | 00:42:00 (116e) | 00:05:14 (120e) | 03:31:13 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:18:26 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:21:17 (128e) | 03:32:26 (128e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
129 | 1505 | ROL Marie therese | LES LIONS TRIATHLON | 04:16:12 | F (35e) | Master 7 (1e) | 00:42:09 (120e) | 00:04:24 (97e) | 03:29:40 (123e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:16:12 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:21:35 (129e) | 03:32:38 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
111 | 1652 | VANDENBROUCKE Nicolas | NL - Blendecques | 04:03:16 | M (86e) | Master 3 (16e) | 00:50:06 (142e) | 00:07:53 (143e) | 03:05:19 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:03:16 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:22:33 (130e) | 03:24:19 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
144 | 1645 | CROQUETTE Antoine | NL - Lambersart | 04:34:09 | M (105e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:40:37 (105e) | 00:05:04 (111e) | 03:48:29 (143e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:34:09 (144e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:23:45 (131e) | 03:43:20 (141e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
134 | 1629 | HULOT Olivier | NL - Lambersart | 04:20:19 | M (98e) | Master 3 (18e) | 00:46:40 (136e) | 00:07:16 (140e) | 03:26:25 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:20:19 (134e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:24:29 (132e) | 03:36:24 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
136 | 1581 | DELBERT Jean-paul | ROYAL TRIATHLON MARCQ | 04:22:39 | M (100e) | Master 6 (4e) | 00:40:24 (102e) | 00:05:55 (130e) | 03:36:21 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:22:39 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:24:29 (133e) | 03:39:56 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
138 | 1526 | KHOSRAVI Anouchka | USF TRIATHLON | 04:23:58 | F (37e) | Senior (16e) | 00:43:10 (123e) | 00:02:53 (36e) | 03:37:56 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:58 (138e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:25:14 (134e) | 03:39:16 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
133 | 1622 | DE VADDER Rudy | NL - Tervuren | 04:19:49 | M (97e) | Master 4 (8e) | 00:48:17 (137e) | 00:06:25 (135e) | 03:25:08 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:19:49 (133e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:25:36 (135e) | 03:38:21 (134e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
135 | 1604 | MINIAILO Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 04:22:10 | M (99e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:44:21 (127e) | 00:05:58 (131e) | 03:31:52 (128e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:22:10 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:25:43 (136e) | 03:36:46 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
143 | 1529 | OHMANN Anne-val | NL - Lille | 04:29:42 | F (39e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:43:46 (125e) | 00:06:16 (134e) | 03:39:42 (138e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:29:42 (143e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:26:11 (137e) | 03:43:46 (142e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
124 | 1624 | GERARD Michael | ITU - PDO Team | 04:12:27 | M (92e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:48:35 (138e) | 00:05:43 (128e) | 03:18:11 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:27 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:26:39 (138e) | 03:31:42 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
125 | 1561 | MELMIES Jocelyn | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 04:12:58 | M (93e) | Master 4 (7e) | 00:51:14 (144e) | 00:05:10 (118e) | 03:16:34 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:12:58 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:26:49 (139e) | 03:32:03 (127e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
116 | 1623 | PORQUEZ Fabien | USF TRIATHLON | 04:06:40 | M (88e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:29:26 (8e) | 00:02:33 (23e) | 03:34:42 (134e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:06:40 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:26:54 (140e) | 03:27:25 (119e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
139 | 1596 | MAGNET Bernard | ITU - TriFly | 04:25:30 | M (102e) | Master 4 (10e) | 00:48:48 (140e) | 00:04:08 (85e) | 03:32:35 (130e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:25:30 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:27:49 (141e) | 03:41:57 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
137 | 1655 | CHIEUX Emmanuel | NL - Frelinghien | 04:23:51 | M (101e) | Master 4 (9e) | 00:45:15 (131e) | 00:05:38 (126e) | 03:32:59 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:23:51 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:29:46 (142e) | 03:42:06 (140e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
145 | 1495 | POLIART Marie-laurence | ITU - TCDM | 04:41:23 | F (40e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:42:05 (117e) | 00:05:08 (115e) | 03:54:12 (144e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:23 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:31:50 (143e) | 03:52:16 (143e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
146 | 1575 | CHRISTOPH Mike | TRICAT | 04:41:26 | M (106e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:50:05 (141e) | 00:07:30 (141e) | 03:43:52 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:41:26 (146e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:34:08 (144e) | 03:55:53 (144e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
150 | 1646 | DRECOURT Louis | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 05:11:37 | M (108e) | Senior (38e) | 00:55:16 (146e) | 00:05:53 (129e) | 04:10:28 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 05:11:37 (150e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:42:01 (145e) | 04:16:45 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
149 | 1537 | DESOMBRE Aur | NL - Br | 04:56:36 | F (42e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:53:12 (145e) | 00:05:04 (112e) | 03:58:20 (146e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:56:36 (149e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:44:15 (146e) | 04:05:20 (146e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
148 | 1498 | TIMMERMANS Kirsten | NL - Galmaarden | 04:50:00 | F (41e) | Senior (18e) | 00:43:20 (124e) | 00:08:43 (146e) | 03:57:58 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:50:00 (148e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:44:55 (147e) | 04:03:55 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
76 | 1571 | PENET S | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 03:45:00 | M (68e) | Master 3 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:45:00 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
108 | 1492 | ROMANOWICZ Agnieszka | ITU - TURBO | 04:02:00 | F (23e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:02:00 (108e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
147 | 1663 | GALIPOT Yannick | NL - Lambersart | 04:45:00 | M (107e) | Master 5 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:45:00 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
SWIMBIKE - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run | EndBike | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | Split4 | Split5 | Split6 | Split7 | Split8 | Split9 | Split10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 1520 | CARRIER Betty | TRI. MAY | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 1564 | DE PAEPE Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 1630 | DEHAUDT Johnny | NL - Bailleul | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 1570 | DURIEUX Alexandre | NL - Villeneuve-d'ascq | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 1506 | MOREAU Marie | ITU - Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 1585 | TARATTE Michael | VERT 2 CHABLIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 1664 | BONDUELLE Thomas | NL - Roubaix | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:48:53 (0) | 00:04:32 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:57:12 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 04:00:19 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 1494 | DONCK Rosalie | NL - Tervuren | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:47:05 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 1555 | VARETZ Vincent | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:48:08 (0) | 00:05:43 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:44:23 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DSQ | 1497 | DUCROCQ Am | NL - Allassac | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DSQ | 1607 | NISOT Pierre | NL - La bruy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:26:31 (0) | 00:02:07 (0) | 02:31:37 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:00:14 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:53:25 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DSQ | 1533 | PIERRARD Julie | ITU - WATT Namur | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:33:42 (0) | 00:02:32 (0) | 02:59:15 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:35:28 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:58:49 (0) | 02:58:20 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)