Ultrabaie 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Split1 | Split2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2463 | GAFF Eddy | Sca athl | 01:12:49 | M (1e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:36:10 (3e) | 01:06:02 (1e) | ||
2 | 2335 | ROUX Anthony | VERESCENCE | 01:14:37 | M (2e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:36:09 (2e) | 01:07:23 (2e) | ||
3 | 2614 | THIBAULT. Nicolas | 01:15:41 | M (3e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:38:11 (4e) | 01:08:56 (4e) | |||
4 | 2421 | ROUSSEL Guillaume | Courir A Abbeville | 01:15:46 | M (4e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:38:20 (5e) | 01:08:55 (3e) | ||
5 | 2587 | THIBAULT Olivier | 01:16:48 | M (5e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:38:27 (7e) | 01:09:40 (5e) | |||
6 | 2825 | GARNIER Hadrien | FREE RUNNERS | 01:17:29 | M (6e) | Senior (1e) | 00:38:20 (6e) | 01:10:14 (6e) | ||
7 | 2219 | BAILLET Alexandre | Amicale du val de somme | 01:17:49 | M (7e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:38:29 (8e) | 01:10:22 (7e) | ||
8 | 2816 | MARQUE Corentin | 01:21:00 | M (8e) | Senior (2e) | 00:40:31 (10e) | 01:13:29 (8e) | |||
9 | 2332 | GONZALEZ Jes | VERESCENCE | 01:21:25 | M (9e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:40:40 (11e) | 01:13:47 (9e) | ||
10 | 2722 | FARAT Emilien | US CAMON | 01:22:05 | M (10e) | Senior (3e) | 00:41:02 (12e) | 01:14:23 (10e) | ||
11 | 2439 | DESCHAMPS Mathieu | 20 ans COMAP | 01:22:58 | M (11e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:40:20 (9e) | 01:14:42 (11e) | ||
12 | 2602 | CABRAL Alexandre | 01:23:13 | M (12e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:41:29 (14e) | 01:15:51 (13e) | |||
13 | 2914 | CHAPOTARD Thibauld | 01:23:18 | M (13e) | Senior (4e) | 00:42:08 (16e) | 01:16:10 (14e) | |||
14 | 2458 | LEGRIS Lionel | CAA | 01:23:30 | M (14e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:41:28 (13e) | 01:15:36 (12e) | ||
15 | 3153 | WATTIER Matthieu | CPBO | 01:24:06 | M (15e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:42:11 (17e) | 01:16:22 (15e) | ||
16 | 2438 | CARPENTIER Dominique | 20 ans COMAP | 01:24:51 | M (16e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:42:38 (20e) | 01:16:57 (16e) | ||
17 | 2708 | RENAULT Benoit | 01:24:56 | M (17e) | Senior (5e) | 00:43:30 (30e) | 01:17:24 (18e) | |||
18 | 2140 | DUFOUR Gaston | 01:25:07 | M (18e) | Espoir (2e) | 00:42:53 (25e) | 01:17:11 (17e) | |||
19 | 3076 | PRIEZ Cl | 01:25:20 | M (19e) | Senior (6e) | 00:45:05 (41e) | 01:17:57 (20e) | |||
20 | 2784 | MERLIN Nicolas | 01:26:16 | M (20e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:42:02 (15e) | 01:17:54 (19e) | |||
21 | 2632 | BESNARD Aymeric | TEAM VELUX/VKR | 01:26:18 | M (21e) | Espoir (3e) | 00:42:40 (21e) | 01:18:30 (22e) | ||
22 | 2585 | THIAUDIERE St | 01:26:40 | M (22e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:42:13 (19e) | 01:18:20 (21e) | |||
23 | 2440 | THIBAULT Juliette | 20 ans COMAP | 01:26:47 | F (1e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:42:52 (23e) | 01:18:35 (24e) | ||
24 | 2886 | DUVAL Antoine | Esc tergnier | 01:26:47 | M (23e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:42:48 (22e) | 01:18:34 (23e) | ||
25 | 3124 | RENARD Nicolas | TraKKs | 01:27:01 | M (24e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:42:11 (18e) | 01:18:46 (25e) | ||
26 | 2588 | MERLIN Mickael | 01:27:22 | M (25e) | Senior (7e) | 00:44:09 (35e) | 01:19:29 (27e) | |||
27 | 2057 | CHIVOT Antoine | 01:27:33 | M (26e) | Senior (8e) | 00:44:41 (40e) | 01:19:21 (26e) | |||
28 | 2894 | BOISTIER Julien | 01:27:42 | M (27e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:42:59 (27e) | 01:19:49 (31e) | |||
29 | 2271 | GAILLARD Jules | 01:27:56 | M (28e) | Junior (1e) | 00:43:30 (29e) | 01:19:32 (28e) | |||
30 | 3159 | DETOURNAY Alain | 01:28:01 | M (29e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:42:53 (24e) | 01:19:35 (29e) | |||
31 | 2966 | FLET Axel | 01:28:07 | M (30e) | Senior (9e) | 00:43:29 (28e) | 01:20:03 (32e) | |||
32 | 2931 | MILLET Nicolas | 01:28:12 | M (31e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:44:19 (36e) | 01:20:17 (33e) | |||
33 | 2227 | BOITEL Clothilde | 01:28:14 | F (2e) | Master 0 (1e) | 00:42:54 (26e) | 01:19:36 (30e) | |||
34 | 2403 | RANDON Rudy | TEAM VELUX/VKR | 01:28:26 | M (32e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:44:21 (37e) | 01:20:18 (34e) | ||
35 | 2133 | RAJEWSKI Remi | 01:28:50 | M (33e) | Senior (10e) | 00:44:36 (39e) | 01:20:36 (35e) | |||
36 | 2430 | COULMONT Alain | Sca athl | 01:28:54 | M (34e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:43:58 (31e) | 01:20:49 (36e) | ||
37 | 2384 | DENEUX Valentin | 01:29:13 | M (35e) | Senior (11e) | 00:45:35 (44e) | 01:21:20 (39e) | |||
38 | 2218 | DEFRAIN Eddy | Amicale du val de somme | 01:29:23 | M (36e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:44:07 (33e) | 01:20:54 (37e) | ||
39 | 2910 | GLORIAN David | 01:29:48 | M (37e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:43:59 (32e) | 01:21:26 (40e) | |||
40 | 2410 | BOURNOUVILLE Sylvain | 01:29:51 | M (38e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:45:43 (47e) | 01:21:41 (41e) | |||
41 | 3007 | TISON Cedric | 01:29:58 | M (39e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:44:08 (34e) | 01:21:00 (38e) | |||
42 | 2639 | POLTZIEN Maxime | 01:30:03 | M (40e) | Senior (12e) | 00:45:44 (50e) | 01:21:58 (43e) | |||
43 | 3077 | LUCQUET Eric | 01:30:12 | M (41e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:45:39 (45e) | 01:21:41 (42e) | |||
44 | 2871 | QUEVAL Yohann | 01:30:42 | M (42e) | Senior (13e) | 00:44:35 (38e) | 01:22:11 (44e) | |||
45 | 2729 | DEBLANGY Jonathan | 01:31:47 | M (43e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:45:44 (49e) | 01:23:18 (45e) | |||
46 | 2132 | JOLY Benjamin | 01:31:56 | M (44e) | Senior (14e) | 00:47:18 (60e) | 01:23:50 (47e) | |||
47 | 2723 | COBERT Gr | 01:32:12 | M (45e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:45:15 (42e) | 01:23:24 (46e) | |||
48 | 2102 | RIDOUX Fabien | ACF | 01:33:00 | M (46e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:46:22 (52e) | 01:24:14 (48e) | ||
49 | 2772 | ARNOULT Pascal | ISSOU RUNNING TRAIL | 01:33:09 | M (47e) | Master 6 (1e) | 00:46:23 (53e) | 01:24:19 (49e) | ||
50 | 2962 | DELRUE Logan | 01:33:13 | M (48e) | Espoir (4e) | 00:45:42 (46e) | 01:24:45 (51e) | |||
51 | 2683 | HOUAS Hugo | 01:33:23 | M (49e) | Espoir (5e) | 00:45:19 (43e) | 01:24:33 (50e) | |||
52 | 2577 | RENAUX Olivier | 01:33:35 | M (50e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:46:34 (56e) | 01:24:52 (53e) | |||
53 | 2964 | DELRUE Donovan | 01:33:37 | M (51e) | Senior (15e) | 00:45:43 (48e) | 01:24:46 (52e) | |||
54 | 2445 | PAUCHET Yoann | 01:33:38 | M (52e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:46:33 (54e) | 01:25:11 (56e) | |||
55 | 2444 | PAUCHET Yannick | Courir A Abbeville | 01:33:39 | M (53e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:46:33 (55e) | 01:25:10 (55e) | ||
56 | 2757 | PAILLARD Aur | DREAMRUN | 01:33:40 | F (3e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:46:43 (58e) | 01:25:09 (54e) | ||
57 | 2560 | GUYOT Thomas | 01:33:50 | M (54e) | Senior (16e) | 00:47:33 (63e) | 01:25:15 (57e) | |||
58 | 2457 | FOURMEAUX Fabrice | 01:34:15 | M (55e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:47:39 (65e) | 01:25:58 (58e) | |||
59 | 2726 | JOURDAIN Guillaume | COB | 01:34:32 | M (56e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:47:46 (69e) | 01:26:05 (59e) | ||
60 | 2503 | TUCHE Jean-baptiste | 01:34:44 | M (57e) | Senior (17e) | 00:47:40 (66e) | 01:26:24 (61e) | |||
61 | 2612 | DUDOUT Julien | 01:34:52 | M (58e) | Senior (18e) | 00:50:43 (134e) | 01:27:19 (67e) | |||
62 | 3081 | LEROUX Yves-mary | 01:35:03 | M (59e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:47:47 (70e) | 01:26:38 (62e) | |||
63 | 3108 | BILLET Patrick | 01:35:13 | M (60e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:46:09 (51e) | 01:26:09 (60e) | |||
64 | 2020 | DE FRANCQUEVILLE Henri | 01:35:19 | M (61e) | Senior (19e) | 00:50:03 (115e) | 01:27:13 (64e) | |||
65 | 2031 | SANCHEZ A. Juan Miguel | VERESCENCE | 01:35:29 | M (62e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:48:02 (75e) | 01:27:21 (69e) | ||
66 | 2888 | TIGHIDET Abdelkamal | Lille Triathlon | 01:35:33 | M (63e) | Senior (20e) | 00:48:20 (78e) | 01:27:17 (66e) | ||
67 | 3136 | CARON Xavier | 01:35:48 | M (64e) | Senior (21e) | 00:48:52 (89e) | 01:27:42 (76e) | |||
68 | 2643 | MORDACQUE Gaylord | 01:35:53 | M (65e) | Master 0 (10e) | 00:49:05 (95e) | 01:27:24 (71e) | |||
69 | 2815 | HUMBERT Rapha | 01:35:59 | M (66e) | Senior (22e) | 00:49:21 (101e) | 01:27:17 (65e) | |||
70 | 2254 | BRUY Pierre-antoine | 01:36:00 | M (67e) | Senior (23e) | 00:50:26 (128e) | 01:28:03 (82e) | |||
71 | 2253 | DEVISE Martin | 01:36:00 | M (68e) | Senior (24e) | 00:50:26 (129e) | 01:28:03 (81e) | |||
72 | 2456 | LEGRAND B | 01:36:14 | F (4e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:47:59 (74e) | 01:27:19 (68e) | |||
73 | 2746 | PARMENTIER Rodolphe | 01:36:22 | M (69e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:49:04 (94e) | 01:27:52 (79e) | |||
74 | 3026 | WALLON Alexis | 01:36:24 | M (70e) | Senior (25e) | 00:48:24 (81e) | 01:27:36 (75e) | |||
75 | 2933 | COEFFET Xavier | 01:36:25 | M (71e) | Master 1 (17e) | 00:49:01 (93e) | 01:27:24 (70e) | |||
76 | 3074 | LEVEQUE Martin | 01:36:28 | M (72e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:48:39 (86e) | 01:27:11 (63e) | |||
77 | 2084 | CALLIGARO Edouard | Les aigles de gouvieux | 01:36:31 | M (73e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:47:00 (59e) | 01:27:34 (73e) | ||
78 | 2381 | LOUIS Cedric | 01:36:34 | M (74e) | Master 0 (12e) | 00:48:27 (82e) | 01:27:35 (74e) | |||
79 | 2326 | SUEUR H | Sca athl | 01:36:36 | F (5e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:47:23 (61e) | 01:27:43 (78e) | ||
80 | 2100 | MILLOT Mathieu | 01:36:57 | M (75e) | Master 0 (13e) | 00:47:35 (64e) | 01:27:32 (72e) | |||
81 | 3018 | ENRIQUE Manuel | 01:37:08 | M (76e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:47:58 (72e) | 01:27:56 (80e) | |||
82 | 2930 | MAUPIN Jeremy | 01:37:27 | M (77e) | Master 0 (14e) | 00:50:54 (141e) | 01:29:05 (89e) | |||
83 | 3113 | GUILBERT Baptiste | 01:37:27 | M (78e) | Junior (2e) | 00:46:36 (57e) | 01:27:43 (77e) | |||
84 | 2111 | SOCHALA Thomas | AS Eppeville | 01:37:35 | M (79e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:48:29 (84e) | 01:28:16 (84e) | ||
85 | 2532 | GRAVIER Eric | 01:37:51 | M (80e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:49:11 (96e) | 01:29:00 (87e) | |||
86 | 2023 | HOSSEPIED Gilles | 01:37:54 | M (81e) | Master 1 (18e) | 00:49:21 (102e) | 01:29:05 (90e) | |||
87 | 2810 | GOBINET Pascal | 01:37:55 | M (82e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:49:15 (98e) | 01:29:04 (88e) | |||
88 | 2270 | COZETTE Quentin | 01:37:56 | M (83e) | Senior (26e) | 00:48:44 (88e) | 01:28:56 (86e) | |||
89 | 2592 | GEST Jeremy | 01:38:07 | M (84e) | Senior (27e) | 00:49:53 (113e) | 01:29:11 (91e) | |||
90 | 2379 | BLAIRET Maxime | 01:38:10 | M (85e) | Senior (28e) | 00:49:37 (107e) | 01:29:17 (92e) | |||
91 | 3078 | TERRIER Florent | 01:38:12 | M (86e) | Master 0 (15e) | 00:48:39 (87e) | 01:28:46 (85e) | |||
92 | 2244 | SOYER Corentin | 01:38:13 | M (87e) | Senior (29e) | 00:47:40 (67e) | 01:28:11 (83e) | |||
93 | 2356 | NEVEU Pamela | AC OUTREAU | 01:38:26 | F (6e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:50:16 (124e) | 01:30:03 (102e) | ||
94 | 2798 | TASTE Olivier | 01:38:26 | M (88e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:50:34 (132e) | 01:29:52 (98e) | |||
95 | 2357 | HETTINGER Ludovic | Sport event | 01:38:27 | M (89e) | Master 0 (16e) | 00:50:17 (125e) | 01:30:03 (101e) | ||
96 | 2573 | SUEUR Laurent | 01:38:33 | M (90e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:50:51 (136e) | 01:29:54 (99e) | |||
97 | 2446 | BONNET Hugo | 01:38:33 | M (91e) | Senior (30e) | 00:48:55 (90e) | 01:29:24 (93e) | |||
98 | 3121 | ANNO Christophe | berck athl | 01:38:36 | M (92e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:48:22 (80e) | 01:29:36 (96e) | ||
99 | 2791 | VREL Helene | 01:38:57 | F (7e) | Master 0 (2e) | 00:50:23 (127e) | 01:30:02 (100e) | |||
100 | 2973 | BRUCHET David | 01:38:59 | M (93e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:49:36 (106e) | 01:30:08 (104e) | |||
101 | 2492 | INFORMATIQUE Voir Prolivesport | 01:39:16 | M (94e) | Senior (31e) | 00:47:33 (62e) | 01:29:31 (94e) | |||
102 | 2813 | LEPHAY Jean Philippe | 01:39:20 | M (95e) | Master 1 (19e) | 00:47:43 (68e) | 01:29:44 (97e) | |||
103 | 2904 | BERENGUER Mathieu | 01:39:33 | M (96e) | Senior (32e) | 00:48:31 (85e) | 01:30:07 (103e) | |||
104 | 2561 | LOVERGNE Bruno | 01:39:36 | M (97e) | Master 4 (5e) | 00:49:53 (112e) | 01:30:42 (112e) | |||
105 | 2780 | BREILLY Anthony | 01:39:38 | M (98e) | Senior (33e) | 00:48:57 (92e) | 01:30:26 (107e) | |||
106 | 3103 | HANOTTE M | Beaumont triathlon | 01:39:47 | F (8e) | Master 0 (3e) | 00:49:19 (99e) | 01:30:34 (110e) | ||
107 | 3084 | COCHEZ Olivier | Ch'trailres Team 62 | 01:39:47 | M (99e) | Master 4 (6e) | 00:50:14 (123e) | 01:31:17 (120e) | ||
108 | 2967 | CONTESSOTTO Arthur | 01:39:53 | M (100e) | Senior (34e) | 00:48:27 (83e) | 01:29:34 (95e) | |||
109 | 2471 | GODEFROY Pierre-louis | 01:39:55 | M (101e) | Senior (35e) | 00:49:51 (111e) | 01:30:19 (105e) | |||
110 | 2455 | BELLEVILLE Gregory | Sca athl | 01:39:56 | M (102e) | Master 1 (20e) | 00:49:48 (109e) | 01:30:32 (109e) | ||
111 | 2762 | HUCLEUX David | 01:39:57 | M (103e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:50:04 (116e) | 01:30:29 (108e) | |||
112 | 2019 | MARESKA Thierry | 01:40:09 | M (104e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:48:05 (76e) | 01:30:20 (106e) | |||
113 | 2956 | BASLE Lucile | 01:40:16 | F (9e) | Senior (1e) | 00:49:20 (100e) | 01:30:44 (113e) | |||
114 | 2747 | BELGANCHE Bassam | 01:40:26 | M (105e) | Master 1 (21e) | 00:49:12 (97e) | 01:30:40 (111e) | |||
115 | 3144 | FORESTIER Allan | 01:40:30 | M (106e) | Senior (36e) | 00:50:05 (118e) | 01:30:59 (115e) | |||
116 | 2785 | CHETTAB J | 01:40:30 | M (107e) | Master 2 (13e) | 00:50:04 (117e) | 01:31:04 (116e) | |||
117 | 3025 | POIZOT Laura | 01:40:30 | F (10e) | Senior (2e) | 00:48:07 (77e) | 01:31:17 (119e) | |||
118 | 2017 | SENLIS Timoth | 01:40:30 | M (108e) | Senior (37e) | 00:50:50 (135e) | 01:31:39 (122e) | |||
119 | 2685 | DAMES Ben | 01:40:30 | M (109e) | Master 1 (22e) | 00:52:05 (158e) | 01:31:56 (125e) | |||
120 | 2064 | DELRUE Olivier | opalefitoutdoor | 01:40:36 | M (110e) | Master 1 (23e) | 00:50:39 (133e) | 01:31:43 (123e) | ||
121 | 2939 | CAZEEL BERTIN Alexis | 01:40:36 | M (111e) | Junior (3e) | 00:52:30 (180e) | 01:32:40 (137e) | |||
122 | 2631 | DATOUR Eddy | TEAM VELUX/VKR | 01:40:44 | M (112e) | Master 1 (24e) | 00:50:53 (139e) | 01:31:43 (124e) | ||
123 | 2987 | BOITEL Arnaud | 01:40:48 | M (113e) | Master 2 (14e) | 00:53:18 (208e) | 01:32:13 (132e) | |||
124 | 2905 | DEBEAUVAIS Yohan | 01:40:50 | M (114e) | Senior (38e) | 00:52:26 (178e) | 01:32:09 (130e) | |||
125 | 2877 | LE VOURC'H Thomas | 01:40:51 | M (115e) | Master 1 (25e) | 00:48:21 (79e) | 01:30:45 (114e) | |||
126 | 2110 | PLATERIER Julien | Les jeunes pousses | 01:40:54 | M (116e) | Espoir (6e) | 00:49:30 (103e) | 01:31:20 (121e) | ||
127 | 2611 | MAHMOUD Mehdi | 01:41:07 | M (117e) | Senior (39e) | 00:52:22 (174e) | 01:32:48 (140e) | |||
128 | 3178 | MACHIELS Arthur | 01:41:09 | M (118e) | Junior (4e) | 00:51:42 (147e) | 01:32:31 (136e) | |||
129 | 2582 | RICHARD Marc-antoine | 01:41:10 | M (119e) | Senior (40e) | 00:52:22 (173e) | 01:32:48 (141e) | |||
130 | 3002 | GIRARD Charles-antoine | 01:41:14 | M (120e) | Master 0 (17e) | 00:51:12 (145e) | 01:32:00 (128e) | |||
131 | 3137 | DEGUERVILLE Franck | 01:41:23 | M (121e) | Master 2 (15e) | 00:51:45 (150e) | 01:32:19 (133e) | |||
132 | 3142 | NEVEUX Sylvain | IPP | 01:41:28 | M (122e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:52:14 (163e) | 01:32:06 (129e) | ||
133 | 3152 | DUFRANCATEL Guillaume | 01:41:30 | M (123e) | Master 0 (18e) | 00:47:58 (71e) | 01:31:14 (117e) | |||
134 | 3151 | DUDZIK Dominique | 01:41:30 | M (124e) | Master 0 (19e) | 00:47:58 (73e) | 01:31:15 (118e) | |||
135 | 2529 | SOKOLO MENAYAMO Audrey | 01:41:31 | M (125e) | Senior (41e) | 00:50:51 (137e) | 01:32:26 (135e) | |||
136 | 2261 | LECLERCQ Melanie | AMAAC | 01:41:33 | F (11e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:50:10 (121e) | 01:31:58 (127e) | ||
137 | 2262 | LECLERCQ Alexis | AMAAC | 01:41:33 | M (126e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:50:06 (120e) | 01:31:57 (126e) | ||
138 | 2415 | GLANDDIER Louis | 01:41:48 | M (127e) | Senior (42e) | 00:52:28 (179e) | 01:32:19 (134e) | |||
139 | 2339 | MARAIS Christophe | VERESCENCE | 01:41:55 | M (128e) | Master 2 (16e) | 00:49:46 (108e) | 01:32:44 (139e) | ||
140 | 2143 | FROMONT Sylvain | Les jeunes pousses | 01:42:01 | M (129e) | Senior (43e) | 00:49:31 (104e) | 01:32:12 (131e) | ||
141 | 2354 | PLARD La | 01:42:01 | F (12e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:52:25 (176e) | 01:32:57 (143e) | |||
142 | 2572 | SAMSON Philippe | 01:42:20 | M (130e) | Master 2 (17e) | 00:52:44 (190e) | 01:33:41 (152e) | |||
143 | 2417 | HAUTBOUT Arnaud | DTJistes | 01:42:25 | M (131e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:49:48 (110e) | 01:33:08 (146e) | ||
144 | 2957 | ROBILLARD Tanguy | 01:42:26 | M (132e) | Senior (44e) | 00:53:27 (217e) | 01:33:35 (151e) | |||
145 | 2022 | PO Arnaud | 01:42:30 | M (133e) | Master 1 (26e) | 00:51:06 (143e) | 01:33:12 (147e) | |||
146 | 2677 | SOUTY St | 01:42:30 | M (134e) | Master 2 (18e) | 00:53:36 (221e) | 01:33:48 (157e) | |||
147 | 2597 | LIEBERT Yves | 01:42:31 | M (135e) | Master 2 (19e) | 00:51:54 (151e) | 01:32:54 (142e) | |||
148 | 2374 | LANIER St | 01:42:31 | M (136e) | Master 2 (20e) | 00:53:00 (199e) | 01:33:24 (148e) | |||
149 | 2942 | MAISON Julien | 01:42:52 | M (137e) | Senior (45e) | 00:52:03 (156e) | 01:33:27 (149e) | |||
150 | 2431 | CHUETTE Manon | 01:42:54 | F (13e) | Senior (3e) | 00:50:10 (122e) | 01:33:04 (145e) | |||
151 | 2751 | DEPLANQUE Carole | Zumbalicious | 01:42:57 | F (14e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:51:30 (146e) | 01:33:56 (159e) | ||
152 | 2272 | DELOUBRIERE Yohann | 01:42:58 | M (138e) | Master 1 (27e) | 00:51:57 (154e) | 01:33:45 (155e) | |||
153 | 2241 | QUENNESSON L | 01:42:59 | M (139e) | Junior (5e) | 00:55:15 (280e) | 01:34:57 (173e) | |||
154 | 2393 | MERLE Thomas | 01:43:05 | M (140e) | Senior (46e) | 00:54:00 (234e) | 01:34:34 (164e) | |||
155 | 2103 | CUISINIEZ Victor | 01:43:09 | M (141e) | Senior (47e) | 00:54:17 (240e) | 01:34:49 (171e) | |||
156 | 2208 | COUSIN Paul | 01:43:11 | M (142e) | Senior (48e) | 00:53:24 (213e) | 01:33:48 (156e) | |||
157 | 2353 | LARD Virginie | 01:43:19 | F (15e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:52:25 (177e) | 01:33:57 (160e) | |||
158 | 2061 | BARTHELEMY Christophe | 01:43:26 | M (143e) | Master 1 (28e) | 00:52:16 (166e) | 01:34:41 (167e) | |||
159 | 3015 | BRASSART Clothilde | 01:43:33 | F (16e) | Senior (4e) | 00:51:11 (144e) | 01:33:42 (153e) | |||
160 | 2917 | DESANGLOIS Loic | 01:43:33 | M (144e) | Master 1 (29e) | 00:55:57 (312e) | 01:35:24 (184e) | |||
161 | 2951 | PETIT Christophe | 01:43:34 | M (145e) | Master 3 (10e) | 00:50:32 (131e) | 01:33:49 (158e) | |||
162 | 2583 | DECAYEUX Gratien | 01:43:36 | M (146e) | Senior (49e) | 00:52:48 (194e) | 01:34:44 (168e) | |||
163 | 2409 | DARRAS Bernard | 01:43:43 | M (147e) | Master 1 (30e) | 00:50:18 (126e) | 01:33:03 (144e) | |||
164 | 2895 | DAUBERCIES Julien | 01:43:44 | M (148e) | Master 1 (31e) | 00:50:05 (119e) | 01:34:04 (162e) | |||
165 | 3115 | LEFEBVRE Anthony | 01:43:47 | M (149e) | Master 1 (32e) | 00:52:18 (169e) | 01:34:44 (169e) | |||
166 | 2647 | CURVEILLER S | 01:43:50 | M (150e) | Master 1 (33e) | 00:49:54 (114e) | 01:34:02 (161e) | |||
167 | 2710 | DEBONNE Guillaume | 01:43:50 | M (151e) | Senior (50e) | 00:53:38 (223e) | 01:34:47 (170e) | |||
168 | 2083 | DUVAUCHEL Camille | 01:43:52 | M (152e) | Senior (51e) | 00:50:29 (130e) | 01:32:40 (138e) | |||
169 | 2896 | BONNETTAZ Virgil | 01:43:53 | M (153e) | Senior (52e) | 00:53:34 (220e) | 01:34:59 (174e) | |||
170 | 2094 | AKADI Nordine | 01:43:59 | M (154e) | Master 0 (20e) | 00:53:26 (216e) | 01:35:27 (185e) | |||
171 | 2889 | CLAIRE Patrick | SILMER | 01:44:05 | M (155e) | Master 0 (21e) | 00:54:01 (235e) | 01:35:00 (175e) | ||
172 | 2750 | PACQUELET Jocelyn | Vga Attichy | 01:44:12 | M (156e) | Master 1 (34e) | 00:52:04 (157e) | 01:34:52 (172e) | ||
173 | 2257 | GADAEZ Jonathan | 01:44:14 | M (157e) | Master 0 (22e) | 00:48:56 (91e) | 01:33:29 (150e) | |||
174 | 3065 | ANTOINE Bastien | 01:44:16 | M (158e) | Senior (53e) | 00:52:32 (182e) | 01:35:04 (176e) | |||
175 | 2836 | BOURSIN Emmanuel | Cailloux-Sur-Mer Running Club | 01:44:17 | M (159e) | Master 1 (35e) | 00:51:43 (149e) | 01:34:38 (166e) | ||
176 | 2965 | DELRUE Sulyvan | 01:44:26 | M (160e) | Senior (54e) | 00:52:34 (185e) | 01:35:13 (178e) | |||
177 | 2109 | ROBINOT Morgan | 01:44:26 | M (161e) | Senior (55e) | 00:52:45 (193e) | 01:34:17 (163e) | |||
178 | 2778 | FROISSART Morgan | 01:44:37 | M (162e) | Senior (56e) | 00:52:16 (165e) | 01:35:18 (180e) | |||
179 | 2499 | BUCHON Sarah | 01:44:45 | F (17e) | Senior (5e) | 00:52:09 (160e) | 01:34:37 (165e) | |||
180 | 3079 | DEMAY Matthieu | 01:44:46 | M (163e) | Master 1 (36e) | 00:53:41 (225e) | 01:35:07 (177e) | |||
181 | 2131 | LEROY Sebastien | DTC Albert Triathlon | 01:44:51 | M (164e) | Master 2 (21e) | 00:52:17 (167e) | 01:35:22 (183e) | ||
182 | 2761 | ASSELOT Olivier | ES MERSEN Amiens | 01:44:57 | M (165e) | Master 0 (23e) | 00:53:04 (204e) | 01:35:32 (186e) | ||
183 | 2901 | BOULANGER Sonia | 01:44:58 | F (18e) | Master 0 (4e) | 00:52:35 (186e) | 01:35:20 (181e) | |||
184 | 2760 | MERCIER Pascal | 01:44:58 | M (166e) | Master 2 (22e) | 00:53:04 (203e) | 01:35:32 (187e) | |||
185 | 3016 | BRASSART Barney | 01:45:10 | M (167e) | Master 0 (24e) | 00:50:54 (140e) | 01:33:43 (154e) | |||
186 | 2913 | GUILBERT Th | 01:45:11 | M (168e) | Espoir (7e) | 00:50:52 (138e) | 01:35:16 (179e) | |||
187 | 2337 | HAMON Gaetan | VERESCENCE | 01:45:13 | M (169e) | Senior (57e) | 00:52:51 (196e) | 01:35:21 (182e) | ||
188 | 2080 | BOUTILLIER | 01:45:18 | M (170e) | Master 1 (37e) | 00:52:34 (184e) | 01:35:33 (188e) | |||
189 | 2095 | MENDONCA Kevin | KEVIN | 01:45:25 | M (171e) | Senior (58e) | 00:53:27 (218e) | 01:36:07 (195e) | ||
190 | 2217 | GLANDDIER Arnaud | 01:45:31 | M (172e) | Master 2 (23e) | 00:52:51 (195e) | 01:36:05 (192e) | |||
191 | 2911 | SOTY G | 01:45:33 | M (173e) | Master 2 (24e) | 00:52:21 (172e) | 01:35:49 (189e) | |||
192 | 2088 | SORIOT Lola | 01:45:33 | F (19e) | Senior (6e) | 00:53:01 (202e) | 01:36:13 (197e) | |||
193 | 3083 | GEST Didier | 01:45:39 | M (174e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:52:44 (192e) | 01:36:27 (201e) | |||
194 | 2352 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dominique | VERESCENCE | 01:45:39 | M (175e) | Master 2 (25e) | 00:53:44 (228e) | 01:36:03 (190e) | ||
195 | 2347 | FERTEL Jerome | VERESCENCE | 01:45:40 | M (176e) | Master 3 (11e) | 00:53:44 (227e) | 01:36:05 (194e) | ||
196 | 2467 | CALMARD Thierry | VERESCENCE | 01:45:40 | M (177e) | Master 4 (7e) | 00:53:44 (229e) | 01:36:04 (191e) | ||
197 | 2567 | LECOUTRE David | 01:45:41 | M (178e) | Master 3 (12e) | 00:51:00 (142e) | 01:36:05 (193e) | |||
198 | 2137 | DE TAILLY Geoffroy | 01:45:46 | M (179e) | Senior (59e) | 00:53:26 (215e) | 01:36:25 (200e) | |||
199 | 2806 | MALZY Yannick | AC BEAUCHAMP | 01:45:54 | M (180e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:53:37 (222e) | 01:36:29 (203e) | ||
200 | 3014 | MUNTEANU Monica | 01:46:00 | F (20e) | Master 0 (5e) | 00:53:34 (219e) | 01:36:10 (196e) | |||
201 | 2090 | CARON Frederic | 01:46:00 | M (181e) | Master 2 (26e) | 00:52:32 (181e) | 01:36:46 (208e) | |||
202 | 2820 | LE MEUR Bruno | Team Trail Caf | 01:46:01 | M (182e) | Master 3 (13e) | 00:54:23 (245e) | 01:36:53 (212e) | ||
203 | 2556 | HORVILLE Vincent | 01:46:03 | M (183e) | Master 2 (27e) | 00:52:56 (198e) | 01:36:29 (202e) | |||
204 | 2833 | MATON Christophe | 01:46:06 | M (184e) | Master 3 (14e) | 00:53:10 (205e) | 01:36:34 (205e) | |||
205 | 2372 | LANIER Magali | 01:46:07 | F (21e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:54:05 (237e) | 01:36:35 (206e) | |||
206 | 2739 | ARAUJO Michel | Asg Gauchy | 01:46:13 | M (185e) | Master 3 (15e) | 00:52:12 (161e) | 01:36:33 (204e) | ||
207 | 2621 | GESTIN St | 01:46:14 | M (186e) | Master 1 (38e) | 00:55:01 (268e) | 01:37:19 (216e) | |||
208 | 3023 | HARVEY Matt | 01:46:19 | M (187e) | Master 1 (39e) | 00:55:11 (277e) | 01:37:33 (221e) | |||
209 | 3030 | MOUILLARD Alain | Asc cap | 01:46:28 | M (188e) | Master 3 (16e) | 00:55:18 (284e) | 01:36:48 (210e) | ||
210 | 2697 | NAVY Sanjay | 01:46:29 | M (189e) | Master 2 (28e) | 00:53:40 (224e) | 01:36:48 (209e) | |||
211 | 2502 | HOCHU Emmanuel | 01:46:29 | M (190e) | Master 1 (40e) | 00:53:25 (214e) | 01:36:40 (207e) | |||
212 | 2496 | MAINGUEUX David | 01:46:39 | M (191e) | Master 2 (29e) | 00:54:20 (242e) | 01:37:25 (220e) | |||
213 | 2548 | DELAMOTTE Remi | 01:46:51 | M (192e) | Master 0 (25e) | 00:53:23 (212e) | 01:37:24 (219e) | |||
214 | 2859 | POULTIER Stephane | 01:46:54 | M (193e) | Master 3 (17e) | 00:52:05 (159e) | 01:37:02 (213e) | |||
215 | 2101 | THIERRY Tanguy | 01:46:59 | M (194e) | Senior (60e) | 00:52:15 (164e) | 01:36:16 (198e) | |||
216 | 2581 | MAQUINGHEN Thibaud | 01:47:20 | M (195e) | Master 0 (26e) | 00:52:22 (175e) | 01:36:20 (199e) | |||
217 | 2247 | SOULET Cl | 01:47:22 | M (196e) | Senior (61e) | 00:55:59 (313e) | 01:38:32 (233e) | |||
218 | 2246 | LEDUC Antoine | 01:47:22 | M (197e) | Senior (62e) | 00:56:00 (314e) | 01:38:32 (234e) | |||
219 | 2096 | CHAPOTARD S | 01:47:23 | M (198e) | Senior (63e) | 00:56:15 (324e) | 01:38:12 (227e) | |||
220 | 2235 | CLAUSI Fabien | 01:47:26 | M (199e) | Master 0 (27e) | 00:55:44 (301e) | 01:38:20 (230e) | |||
221 | 2579 | KOCH Antoine | 01:47:28 | M (200e) | Master 0 (28e) | 00:53:18 (207e) | 01:37:24 (218e) | |||
222 | 2682 | DUFOUR J | 01:47:29 | M (201e) | Master 1 (41e) | 00:54:45 (256e) | 01:38:03 (224e) | |||
223 | 2800 | MONERY Celine | ISSOU RUNNING TRAIL | 01:47:35 | F (22e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:55:16 (282e) | 01:38:06 (225e) | ||
224 | 3042 | JOLY Arnaud | 01:47:39 | M (202e) | Senior (64e) | 00:59:13 (433e) | 01:39:08 (243e) | |||
225 | 2900 | SAROUILLE Herve | 01:47:45 | M (203e) | Master 5 (4e) | 00:53:10 (206e) | 01:37:11 (215e) | |||
226 | 3001 | WIART Julien | 01:47:47 | M (204e) | Senior (65e) | 00:55:23 (291e) | 01:39:08 (244e) | |||
227 | 2748 | RENAUD Aymeric | 01:47:53 | M (205e) | Master 1 (42e) | 00:52:19 (170e) | 01:36:51 (211e) | |||
228 | 2427 | ANTOINE Laetitia | VATRI | 01:48:00 | F (23e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:52:51 (197e) | 01:37:43 (222e) | ||
229 | 2658 | AMMOURA Nadir | 01:48:06 | M (206e) | Master 1 (43e) | 00:54:21 (244e) | 01:38:24 (231e) | |||
230 | 3185 | DELIENCOURT Florence | 01:48:11 | F (24e) | Master 0 (6e) | 00:54:48 (260e) | 01:38:47 (237e) | |||
231 | 2742 | FONGUEUSE Camille | CRAC | 01:48:15 | M (207e) | Senior (66e) | 00:53:01 (201e) | 01:38:20 (229e) | ||
232 | 2638 | TARDIF Nicolas | 01:48:18 | M (208e) | Master 1 (44e) | 00:54:02 (236e) | 01:38:26 (232e) | |||
233 | 2653 | DEMARLE Paul | 01:48:19 | M (209e) | Senior (67e) | 00:52:44 (191e) | 01:37:45 (223e) | |||
234 | 2630 | POILLY Herve | TEAM VELUX/VKR | 01:48:26 | M (210e) | Master 4 (8e) | 00:52:36 (187e) | 01:37:23 (217e) | ||
235 | 2741 | LEROUX Matthieu | 01:48:37 | M (211e) | Senior (68e) | 00:53:00 (200e) | 01:38:19 (228e) | |||
236 | 2424 | DELASSALLE Maxence | 01:48:40 | M (212e) | Junior (6e) | 00:53:46 (232e) | 01:38:50 (238e) | |||
237 | 2388 | DOURNEL Antony | 01:48:40 | M (213e) | Master 2 (30e) | 00:56:23 (335e) | 01:39:20 (249e) | |||
238 | 2618 | GENTIL Cyril | 01:48:40 | M (214e) | Master 2 (31e) | 00:56:22 (334e) | 01:39:19 (248e) | |||
239 | 2035 | COLIGNON C | VERESCENCE | 01:48:41 | M (215e) | Master 1 (45e) | 00:55:48 (303e) | 01:39:13 (247e) | ||
240 | 2464 | BERTOUX Florent | 01:48:48 | M (216e) | Senior (69e) | 00:55:34 (296e) | 01:39:32 (256e) | |||
241 | 2338 | BARBIER Gr | VERESCENCE | 01:48:49 | M (217e) | Master 2 (32e) | 00:54:35 (250e) | 01:38:38 (235e) | ||
242 | 2391 | PIETON Maxence | 01:48:50 | M (218e) | Master 0 (29e) | 00:54:21 (243e) | 01:39:07 (242e) | |||
243 | 2487 | DEBAECKE Emilien | 01:48:52 | M (219e) | Master 1 (46e) | 00:56:55 (351e) | 01:39:36 (257e) | |||
244 | 2659 | FEUTRY Guillaume | 01:48:54 | M (220e) | Master 1 (47e) | 00:57:33 (373e) | 01:39:46 (264e) | |||
245 | 3123 | LOFFET Beno | 01:48:55 | M (221e) | Master 1 (48e) | 00:55:37 (297e) | 01:39:28 (254e) | |||
246 | 2436 | DUPUIS Jean-luc | 20 ans COMAP | 01:49:00 | F (25e) | Master 3 (3e) | 00:54:07 (238e) | 01:39:09 (246e) | ||
247 | 2881 | CALBRY J | 01:49:03 | M (222e) | Master 0 (30e) | 00:53:46 (231e) | 01:38:42 (236e) | |||
248 | 2002 | HENRY Helene | ISSOU RUNNING TRAIL | 01:49:05 | F (26e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:55:19 (286e) | 01:39:32 (255e) | ||
249 | 2555 | CHUETTE Michel | 01:49:05 | M (223e) | Master 4 (9e) | 00:55:51 (307e) | 01:39:27 (252e) | |||
250 | 2523 | PATROUIX Julien | 01:49:07 | M (224e) | Master 2 (33e) | 00:58:31 (401e) | 01:40:35 (287e) | |||
251 | 2225 | DUHAMEL Julie | 01:49:15 | F (27e) | Master 0 (7e) | 00:54:34 (249e) | 01:39:09 (245e) | |||
252 | 2541 | LAPZUCK Loic | 01:49:16 | M (225e) | Senior (70e) | 00:54:30 (246e) | 01:39:21 (250e) | |||
253 | 2628 | GRASSET Renaud | team velux/vkr | 01:49:18 | M (226e) | Master 3 (18e) | 00:55:17 (283e) | 01:40:00 (271e) | ||
254 | 2506 | HUTTEAU Lucille | 01:49:24 | F (28e) | Senior (7e) | 00:54:42 (254e) | 01:38:06 (226e) | |||
255 | 2885 | BASTAERT Arnaud | Vendeville AC | 01:49:27 | M (227e) | Master 3 (19e) | 00:55:54 (310e) | 01:39:52 (267e) | ||
256 | 2837 | BOURSIN Nicolas | Cailloux-Sur-Mer Running Club | 01:49:28 | M (228e) | Master 0 (31e) | 00:51:55 (152e) | 01:39:00 (239e) | ||
257 | 2060 | LESUEUR Adrien | 01:49:28 | M (229e) | Espoir (8e) | 00:49:32 (105e) | 01:37:03 (214e) | |||
258 | 2542 | CAROLUS Simon | 01:49:29 | M (230e) | Senior (71e) | 00:55:03 (271e) | 01:39:44 (261e) | |||
259 | 2543 | DENEUVILLE Caroline | AS BALCOURT | 01:49:29 | F (29e) | Senior (8e) | 00:55:04 (272e) | 01:39:45 (263e) | ||
260 | 2591 | ABRAHAM Benoit | ES MERSEN Amiens | 01:49:31 | M (231e) | Master 3 (20e) | 00:53:50 (233e) | 01:39:27 (253e) | ||
261 | 2549 | MALACHIN Gautier | 01:49:32 | M (232e) | Master 0 (32e) | 00:55:26 (292e) | 01:40:12 (273e) | |||
262 | 2240 | WACHOWIAK Sylvain | 01:49:32 | M (233e) | Master 0 (33e) | 00:56:18 (330e) | 01:39:59 (270e) | |||
263 | 2921 | ZUPANCIC Dominique | 01:49:38 | M (234e) | Master 3 (21e) | 00:56:21 (333e) | 01:40:32 (285e) | |||
264 | 2590 | HILALI Mohamed | Amicale du val de somme | 01:49:43 | M (235e) | Master 2 (34e) | 00:56:37 (342e) | 01:40:32 (283e) | ||
265 | 2620 | BERKANI Fouad | 01:49:43 | M (236e) | Master 2 (35e) | 00:56:38 (343e) | 01:40:31 (282e) | |||
266 | 2256 | WALLOIS Sibille | 01:49:46 | F (30e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:54:32 (247e) | 01:39:52 (266e) | |||
267 | 2690 | HEMMERLING Ana | US CAMON | 01:49:48 | F (31e) | Senior (9e) | 00:54:20 (241e) | 01:39:22 (251e) | ||
268 | 2226 | BOITEL Chrystophe | 01:49:48 | M (237e) | Master 5 (5e) | 00:54:55 (262e) | 01:40:16 (275e) | |||
269 | 2574 | DELEHAYE Thierry | The North Trail 62 | 01:49:49 | M (238e) | Master 5 (6e) | 00:54:46 (257e) | 01:40:05 (272e) | ||
270 | 2701 | LAMIDEL Anthony | 01:49:51 | M (239e) | Senior (72e) | 00:56:27 (338e) | 01:39:55 (268e) | |||
271 | 2039 | PARMENTIER Aur | 01:50:02 | M (240e) | Senior (73e) | 00:54:59 (266e) | 01:39:38 (258e) | |||
272 | 3118 | DUHAMEL David | 01:50:15 | M (241e) | Master 3 (22e) | 00:55:05 (274e) | 01:40:13 (274e) | |||
273 | 2003 | HUZINGER Caroline | 01:50:18 | F (32e) | Master 3 (4e) | 00:53:20 (210e) | 01:39:57 (269e) | |||
274 | 2519 | GANTIER Quentin | 01:50:24 | M (242e) | Master 0 (34e) | 00:54:56 (263e) | 01:40:52 (290e) | |||
275 | 2098 | CHAPOTARD Baptiste | 01:50:26 | M (243e) | Espoir (9e) | 00:57:24 (365e) | 01:39:45 (262e) | |||
276 | 2419 | CHIVOT Augustin | 01:50:30 | M (244e) | Espoir (10e) | 00:57:38 (376e) | 01:40:45 (289e) | |||
277 | 2853 | ROHAUT Guillaume | US CAMON | 01:50:34 | M (245e) | Master 2 (36e) | 00:51:56 (153e) | 01:40:18 (276e) | ||
278 | 2038 | TRANCHART Thomas | 01:50:35 | M (246e) | Master 0 (35e) | 00:54:59 (267e) | 01:39:44 (259e) | |||
279 | 2037 | DELABIE Mathieu | 01:50:36 | M (247e) | Senior (74e) | 00:54:59 (265e) | 01:39:44 (260e) | |||
280 | 2034 | D'HIERRE Guillaume | VERESCENCE | 01:50:40 | M (248e) | Senior (75e) | 00:52:33 (183e) | 01:39:01 (240e) | ||
281 | 3139 | DEMOUVEAUX C | 01:50:46 | F (33e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:54:52 (261e) | 01:40:43 (288e) | |||
282 | 2389 | LAIN Sebastien | 01:50:53 | M (249e) | Master 2 (37e) | 00:55:13 (278e) | 01:40:18 (277e) | |||
283 | 2808 | BOMBEKE Stephanie | 01:50:58 | F (34e) | Master 0 (8e) | 00:55:14 (279e) | 01:40:34 (286e) | |||
284 | 2812 | CROMBEZ Flavien | 01:50:59 | M (250e) | Senior (76e) | 00:52:19 (171e) | 01:39:01 (241e) | |||
285 | 2691 | DEROIN Maxime | 01:51:01 | M (251e) | Senior (77e) | 00:56:17 (329e) | 01:41:21 (302e) | |||
286 | 3045 | COLOMBEL Frederic | 01:51:03 | M (252e) | Master 4 (10e) | 00:57:24 (364e) | 01:41:20 (301e) | |||
287 | 2505 | HUTTEAU C | 01:51:09 | F (35e) | Master 3 (5e) | 00:55:52 (308e) | 01:41:19 (298e) | |||
288 | 2504 | HUTTEAU Fabrice | 01:51:10 | M (253e) | Master 4 (11e) | 00:55:48 (304e) | 01:41:17 (297e) | |||
289 | 2509 | GALMANT Vincent | 01:51:12 | M (254e) | Master 3 (23e) | 00:55:53 (309e) | 01:41:14 (296e) | |||
290 | 2635 | HEMBERT Laurent | Drucat Toutes Jambes | 01:51:15 | M (255e) | Master 4 (12e) | 00:53:20 (209e) | 01:40:29 (281e) | ||
291 | 2634 | DEGRES Sophie | 01:51:15 | F (36e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:53:23 (211e) | 01:40:32 (284e) | |||
292 | 2510 | CHRISTOPHE Daniel | 01:51:17 | M (256e) | Master 5 (7e) | 00:54:46 (258e) | 01:40:56 (293e) | |||
293 | 2076 | PESTEL Juliette | 01:51:18 | F (37e) | Senior (10e) | 00:57:20 (360e) | 01:41:50 (311e) | |||
294 | 2078 | SEKFALI Mathilde | 01:51:18 | F (38e) | Senior (11e) | 00:57:20 (361e) | 01:41:50 (310e) | |||
295 | 2026 | MOUILLARD Daniel | 01:51:21 | M (257e) | Master 3 (24e) | 00:51:57 (155e) | 01:40:23 (278e) | |||
296 | 2250 | HEINRICH Micka | 01:51:23 | M (258e) | Master 3 (25e) | 00:54:32 (248e) | 01:40:53 (291e) | |||
297 | 2898 | GOSSELIN Stephane | 01:51:26 | M (259e) | Master 2 (38e) | 00:54:35 (251e) | 01:41:12 (294e) | |||
298 | 2091 | SIA Naomie | Vytajog | 01:51:28 | F (39e) | Master 3 (6e) | 00:56:59 (353e) | 01:41:35 (307e) | ||
299 | 2899 | DURIEZ VASSEUR Clarisse | 01:51:31 | F (40e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:54:35 (252e) | 01:41:14 (295e) | |||
300 | 2375 | PETTIROSSI Juliette | 01:51:32 | F (41e) | Senior (12e) | 00:55:20 (288e) | 01:41:39 (308e) | |||
301 | 2373 | GALLET Aur | 01:51:32 | F (42e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:55:20 (287e) | 01:41:40 (309e) | |||
302 | 2629 | BELLINI Fabian | TEAM VELUX/VKR | 01:51:36 | M (260e) | Master 1 (49e) | 00:56:16 (326e) | 01:41:20 (300e) | ||
303 | 2633 | BONNICI Blandine | TEAM VELUX/VKR | 01:51:37 | F (43e) | Master 5 (1e) | 00:56:17 (328e) | 01:41:20 (299e) | ||
304 | 3069 | TONOLLI Angelo | 01:51:37 | M (261e) | Senior (78e) | 00:55:31 (295e) | 01:40:28 (280e) | |||
305 | 2717 | COLAU G | AMAAC | 01:51:38 | M (262e) | Master 3 (26e) | 00:56:08 (320e) | 01:41:51 (312e) | ||
306 | 2718 | DUBOIS Benoit | 01:51:38 | M (263e) | Master 1 (50e) | 00:56:10 (321e) | 01:41:53 (313e) | |||
307 | 3173 | ANDR Emma | 01:51:42 | F (44e) | Senior (13e) | 00:56:38 (345e) | 01:41:35 (306e) | |||
308 | 2977 | EVRARD Bertrand | 01:51:49 | M (264e) | Master 3 (27e) | 00:52:37 (189e) | 01:39:48 (265e) | |||
309 | 2593 | HILALI Abdessamad | Amicale du val de somme | 01:51:50 | M (265e) | Senior (79e) | 00:56:59 (354e) | 01:42:31 (332e) | ||
310 | 2211 | VANLEMMENS Sophie | 01:51:51 | F (45e) | Senior (14e) | 00:54:47 (259e) | 01:41:28 (303e) | |||
311 | 2491 | PAUTRAT Romain | KILLER QSD | 01:51:51 | M (266e) | Master 0 (36e) | 00:56:54 (349e) | 01:40:55 (292e) | ||
312 | 2426 | NOLLET Antoine | 01:51:53 | M (267e) | Master 2 (39e) | 00:55:19 (285e) | 01:42:11 (320e) | |||
313 | 3073 | TERRIER Antoine | 01:51:55 | M (268e) | Master 1 (51e) | 00:56:16 (327e) | 01:41:58 (315e) | |||
314 | 2490 | POUPART Laure | 01:52:01 | F (46e) | Senior (15e) | 00:57:31 (372e) | 01:42:27 (328e) | |||
315 | 2809 | LAMART Quentin | 01:52:01 | M (269e) | Senior (80e) | 00:56:18 (331e) | 01:42:28 (330e) | |||
316 | 2689 | SIMON Xavier | EEP | 01:52:06 | M (270e) | Master 0 (37e) | 00:53:46 (230e) | 01:40:25 (279e) | ||
317 | 2641 | RANSON Maximilien | 01:52:09 | M (271e) | Master 1 (52e) | 00:57:30 (369e) | 01:43:10 (338e) | |||
318 | 2245 | CATELAS Cyril | 01:52:12 | M (272e) | Senior (81e) | 00:56:00 (315e) | 01:41:34 (305e) | |||
319 | 2961 | GILLE Tanguy | 01:52:20 | M (273e) | Senior (82e) | 00:55:22 (290e) | 01:41:29 (304e) | |||
320 | 3051 | LECOMTE Valentin | 01:52:21 | M (274e) | Espoir (11e) | 00:58:32 (402e) | 01:42:25 (325e) | |||
321 | 2804 | HEDIN Fr | 01:52:26 | M (275e) | Master 1 (53e) | 01:02:00 (564e) | 01:42:46 (335e) | |||
322 | 2368 | NICOLAS Christian | Amicale du val de somme | 01:52:35 | M (276e) | Master 7 (1e) | 00:55:50 (305e) | 01:42:18 (321e) | ||
323 | 2493 | TRAISNEL Valentin | Sable Opale | 01:52:39 | M (277e) | Senior (83e) | 00:56:28 (339e) | 01:42:22 (324e) | ||
324 | 2442 | VANDEKERCKHOVE Marie | 01:52:39 | F (47e) | Senior (16e) | 00:55:42 (299e) | 01:42:21 (323e) | |||
325 | 2686 | LEMONNIER Pierre | 01:52:41 | M (278e) | Senior (84e) | 00:59:19 (439e) | 01:43:41 (348e) | |||
326 | 3088 | SAJOT Stephane | ASEC 80 | 01:52:44 | M (279e) | Master 2 (40e) | 00:52:13 (162e) | 01:42:01 (316e) | ||
327 | 3003 | LIMOUSIN Olivier | Mouzonrun | 01:52:48 | M (280e) | Master 4 (13e) | 00:56:10 (322e) | 01:42:04 (318e) | ||
328 | 2615 | DELPLANQUE Edouard | AMAAC | 01:52:55 | M (281e) | Master 6 (2e) | 00:55:47 (302e) | 01:42:30 (331e) | ||
329 | 2238 | MOLLON Thierry | 01:52:55 | M (282e) | Master 1 (54e) | 00:55:39 (298e) | 01:44:58 (384e) | |||
330 | 2544 | CHADOUTEAU C | C | 01:52:56 | F (48e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:58:49 (414e) | 01:43:23 (341e) | ||
331 | 2028 | MAHMOUDI Nael | 01:52:58 | M (283e) | Junior (7e) | 00:58:04 (389e) | 01:42:26 (327e) | |||
332 | 2986 | LEPORQ Benoit | 01:52:58 | M (284e) | Master 2 (41e) | 00:55:16 (281e) | 01:41:57 (314e) | |||
333 | 2212 | PILON Elodie | 01:53:03 | F (49e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:55:29 (294e) | 01:42:25 (326e) | |||
334 | 3191 | DESBIENS Tom | Team Athl | 01:53:09 | M (285e) | Espoir (12e) | 00:56:39 (347e) | 01:42:33 (334e) | ||
335 | 2613 | VANDENELSKEN Jean-charles | 01:53:17 | M (286e) | Senior (85e) | 00:54:08 (239e) | 01:42:01 (317e) | |||
336 | 2738 | BOIDIN Maxime | 01:53:18 | F (50e) | Master 0 (9e) | 00:56:26 (337e) | 01:42:33 (333e) | |||
337 | 2862 | JENTZER Annick | 01:53:20 | F (51e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:57:15 (357e) | 01:43:00 (337e) | |||
338 | 2465 | MARTIN Remi | 01:53:25 | M (287e) | Master 0 (38e) | 00:55:03 (270e) | 01:42:27 (329e) | |||
339 | 2619 | MAHMOUD SAOUD Oussama | 01:53:26 | M (288e) | Master 2 (42e) | 00:57:56 (385e) | 01:43:24 (342e) | |||
340 | 2890 | R M | 01:53:41 | F (52e) | Senior (17e) | 00:56:38 (344e) | 01:42:47 (336e) | |||
341 | 3199 | LEDOUX Lionel | baco | 01:53:41 | M (289e) | Master 5 (8e) | 00:56:39 (346e) | 01:43:35 (346e) | ||
342 | 2637 | HARDY Romuald | 01:53:41 | M (290e) | Master 0 (39e) | 00:57:30 (370e) | 01:43:12 (339e) | |||
343 | 2233 | CAUDRON Arnaud | Globetrailler | 01:53:43 | M (291e) | Master 0 (40e) | 00:58:25 (397e) | 01:44:06 (356e) | ||
344 | 2249 | VALOT Laurent | Amicale du val de somme | 01:53:45 | M (292e) | Master 5 (9e) | 00:58:30 (400e) | 01:44:18 (364e) | ||
345 | 2609 | RICHY Wilfrid | Les pas press | 01:53:45 | M (293e) | Master 1 (55e) | 00:59:45 (473e) | 01:44:29 (371e) | ||
346 | 2766 | GOSSET Arnaud | 01:53:48 | M (294e) | Master 1 (56e) | 00:54:57 (264e) | 01:42:10 (319e) | |||
347 | 3057 | JONCQUEL Jean-paul | 01:53:52 | M (295e) | Master 6 (3e) | 00:57:51 (384e) | 01:44:14 (360e) | |||
348 | 2394 | ROMAIN Heloise | 01:53:52 | F (53e) | Senior (18e) | 00:57:49 (382e) | 01:43:28 (343e) | |||
349 | 3174 | RENTEUX Jeremy | 01:54:00 | M (296e) | Master 2 (43e) | 00:57:36 (375e) | 01:43:34 (345e) | |||
350 | 3156 | LEBON Magali | AC OUTREAU | 01:54:01 | F (54e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:57:33 (374e) | 01:44:18 (363e) | ||
351 | 2418 | CHIVOT Martin | 01:54:04 | M (297e) | Senior (86e) | 00:57:31 (371e) | 01:43:43 (349e) | |||
352 | 2954 | VANDEPUTTE Sebastien | 01:54:08 | M (298e) | Master 2 (44e) | 00:57:22 (362e) | 01:43:41 (347e) | |||
353 | 2610 | BURLET Gregory | 01:54:11 | M (299e) | Master 2 (45e) | 00:59:44 (472e) | 01:44:30 (373e) | |||
354 | 2546 | RICHE Corentin | 01:54:14 | M (300e) | Senior (87e) | 00:57:48 (378e) | 01:44:04 (355e) | |||
355 | 2550 | DAMAGNEZ Alexis | 01:54:15 | M (301e) | Senior (88e) | 00:56:54 (350e) | 01:43:54 (351e) | |||
356 | 2668 | D'HEM Eliott | 01:54:17 | M (302e) | Junior (8e) | 00:59:08 (423e) | 01:44:57 (383e) | |||
357 | 2670 | DONATI Adrien | 01:54:21 | M (303e) | Senior (89e) | 00:57:23 (363e) | 01:44:02 (353e) | |||
358 | 2141 | TERNOIS Frederic | 01:54:22 | M (304e) | Master 3 (28e) | 00:55:06 (275e) | 01:43:33 (344e) | |||
359 | 2878 | COQUELET Th | 01:54:23 | M (305e) | Senior (90e) | 00:58:04 (390e) | 01:44:25 (365e) | |||
360 | 2575 | DROUET Louis | 01:54:24 | M (306e) | Espoir (13e) | 00:52:18 (168e) | 01:42:18 (322e) | |||
361 | 3032 | MANTEL Pascal | Asc cap | 01:54:25 | M (307e) | Master 4 (14e) | 00:57:05 (355e) | 01:44:07 (357e) | ||
362 | 2830 | NEUVEGLISE Gregory | 01:54:26 | M (308e) | Master 2 (46e) | 01:00:40 (508e) | 01:44:59 (385e) | |||
363 | 2936 | MENDES LEAL Marie Christine | 01:54:27 | M (309e) | Master 3 (29e) | 00:56:20 (332e) | 01:44:03 (354e) | |||
364 | 2107 | FRAMERY Paul | 01:54:29 | M (310e) | Senior (91e) | 00:57:39 (377e) | 01:44:29 (370e) | |||
365 | 2025 | HENOCQUE Anthony | 01:54:29 | M (311e) | Master 0 (41e) | 00:57:48 (380e) | 01:44:12 (359e) | |||
366 | 2842 | DOUAY Adeline | 01:54:30 | F (55e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:58:33 (408e) | 01:44:42 (375e) | |||
367 | 2666 | MERCIER Severine | 01:54:30 | F (56e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:59:11 (428e) | 01:44:29 (372e) | |||
368 | 2928 | DUCHATEAU Armand | 01:54:36 | M (312e) | Senior (92e) | 00:56:15 (325e) | 01:44:25 (366e) | |||
369 | 2258 | GOSSELIN Eric | 01:54:38 | M (313e) | Master 3 (30e) | 00:54:45 (255e) | 01:44:10 (358e) | |||
370 | 2564 | DELHOUME Sylvie | Les gars z elles fontenoises | 01:54:44 | F (57e) | Master 5 (2e) | 00:58:11 (392e) | 01:44:43 (378e) | ||
371 | 2234 | GRAVET ALVES MONTEIRO Enrique | Globetrailler | 01:54:49 | M (314e) | Master 1 (57e) | 00:58:25 (398e) | 01:44:42 (376e) | ||
372 | 2562 | CAUCHY Gael | 01:54:50 | M (315e) | Senior (93e) | 00:58:40 (410e) | 01:44:33 (374e) | |||
373 | 2606 | DIEBEL Gerry | 01:54:51 | M (316e) | Master 6 (4e) | 00:59:09 (425e) | 01:45:02 (386e) | |||
374 | 2001 | ESNOUL Karine | ISSOU RUNNING TRAIL | 01:54:53 | F (58e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:56:01 (317e) | 01:44:15 (362e) | ||
375 | 3182 | PERIN Stanislas | 01:54:59 | M (317e) | Master 1 (58e) | 00:55:50 (306e) | 01:44:15 (361e) | |||
376 | 2866 | BLERIOT Melvyn | Les Sentinesle | 01:55:02 | F (59e) | Espoir (1e) | 00:58:38 (409e) | 01:44:27 (369e) | ||
377 | 3048 | DE COLNET Lucie | 01:55:06 | F (60e) | Senior (19e) | 00:57:18 (358e) | 01:44:26 (367e) | |||
378 | 3047 | DOUVILLE DE FRANSSU In | 01:55:06 | F (61e) | Senior (20e) | 00:57:19 (359e) | 01:44:26 (368e) | |||
379 | 2675 | BOUJONNIER Julien | 01:55:10 | M (318e) | Master 1 (59e) | 00:56:56 (352e) | 01:45:20 (389e) | |||
380 | 2007 | AVRANCHE Am | 01:55:15 | F (62e) | Master 0 (10e) | 01:00:11 (480e) | 01:45:39 (395e) | |||
381 | 2868 | CHIV Mathieu | 01:55:16 | M (319e) | Master 3 (31e) | 00:52:36 (188e) | 01:43:21 (340e) | |||
382 | 2539 | BAEY Maxence | 01:55:17 | M (320e) | Master 4 (15e) | 00:59:12 (431e) | 01:45:37 (392e) | |||
383 | 2538 | BOIDIN Olivier | 01:55:17 | M (321e) | Master 4 (16e) | 00:59:12 (432e) | 01:45:38 (393e) | |||
384 | 2958 | DEVIMES Alexandre | 01:55:19 | M (322e) | Master 1 (60e) | 00:55:27 (293e) | 01:43:58 (352e) | |||
385 | 2719 | BONDOUX Aurelie | 01:55:24 | F (63e) | Master 0 (11e) | 00:56:05 (318e) | 01:44:55 (381e) | |||
386 | 2814 | BAVEYE S Nicolas | 01:55:28 | M (323e) | Master 3 (32e) | 00:59:18 (438e) | 01:44:56 (382e) | |||
387 | 3090 | DO S | 01:55:29 | M (324e) | Senior (94e) | 00:57:50 (383e) | 01:44:42 (377e) | |||
388 | 2887 | DE FRANCQUEVILLE Paul | 01:55:37 | M (325e) | Senior (95e) | 00:59:38 (461e) | 01:45:23 (390e) | |||
389 | 2559 | TABARY Edwige | 01:55:47 | F (64e) | Master 2 (10e) | 00:58:23 (394e) | 01:45:40 (396e) | |||
390 | 2481 | PASCHAL Nicolas | 01:55:53 | M (326e) | Master 0 (42e) | 00:56:24 (336e) | 01:44:46 (379e) | |||
391 | 2788 | FORESTIER Nad | ACF | 01:55:55 | F (65e) | Master 5 (3e) | 00:57:26 (366e) | 01:45:24 (391e) | ||
392 | 2547 | DEVISMES Loic | 01:55:56 | M (327e) | Senior (96e) | 00:57:48 (379e) | 01:44:53 (380e) | |||
393 | 2524 | SEMAAN Rouba | 01:56:01 | F (66e) | Master 1 (13e) | 01:03:26 (624e) | 01:46:45 (421e) | |||
394 | 2018 | LONGUEIN Antoine | 01:56:03 | M (328e) | Espoir (14e) | 01:00:42 (511e) | 01:46:07 (403e) | |||
395 | 2052 | HEBERT Christophe | 01:56:10 | M (329e) | Master 4 (17e) | 00:57:57 (386e) | 01:45:42 (398e) | |||
396 | 2051 | RIGOBERT Olivier | 01:56:10 | M (330e) | Master 4 (18e) | 00:58:02 (388e) | 01:45:41 (397e) | |||
397 | 3059 | PETITCOLLIN Christelle | 01:56:13 | F (67e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:58:24 (396e) | 01:45:51 (401e) | |||
398 | 3058 | BARBA Sandrine | 01:56:13 | F (68e) | Master 3 (7e) | 00:58:24 (395e) | 01:45:51 (400e) | |||
399 | 2922 | LIBERT Eric | 01:56:21 | M (331e) | Master 6 (5e) | 00:58:07 (391e) | 01:45:59 (402e) | |||
400 | 2407 | JANIN Fabrice | 01:56:27 | M (332e) | Master 2 (47e) | 01:00:17 (490e) | 01:46:48 (422e) | |||
401 | 2893 | CARDONA SANCHEZ Gerardo | 01:56:34 | M (333e) | Senior (97e) | 00:54:41 (253e) | 01:43:45 (350e) | |||
402 | 2949 | LEROY Perrine | 01:56:36 | F (69e) | Master 0 (12e) | 00:56:07 (319e) | 01:46:23 (411e) | |||
403 | 2858 | LEFEBVRE Cyril | 01:56:41 | M (334e) | Master 1 (61e) | 01:00:15 (484e) | 01:46:38 (417e) | |||
404 | 3170 | LEFEBVRE Thierry | 01:56:41 | M (335e) | Master 6 (6e) | 01:00:14 (483e) | 01:46:39 (418e) | |||
405 | 2351 | FIEVEZ Ludovic | VERESCENCE | 01:56:44 | M (336e) | Master 2 (48e) | 00:55:21 (289e) | 01:45:18 (388e) | ||
406 | 3167 | STACHOWICZ Jean Charles | 01:57:00 | M (337e) | Master 3 (33e) | 00:59:08 (424e) | 01:46:35 (414e) | |||
407 | 2879 | DEGOUSEE J | 01:57:01 | M (338e) | Senior (98e) | 00:59:40 (468e) | 01:46:20 (408e) | |||
408 | 2908 | FERNAGUT Sandrine | 01:57:03 | F (70e) | Master 2 (11e) | 00:59:05 (421e) | 01:46:22 (409e) | |||
409 | 3120 | TIERRIE Ludovic | 01:57:05 | M (339e) | Master 4 (19e) | 00:58:32 (404e) | 01:46:08 (404e) | |||
410 | 2488 | TERNOIS Eddy | 01:57:05 | M (340e) | Master 2 (49e) | 00:58:32 (405e) | 01:46:09 (406e) | |||
411 | 3119 | TIERRIE Achille | 01:57:07 | M (341e) | Junior (9e) | 00:58:32 (403e) | 01:46:09 (405e) | |||
412 | 2616 | PIQUET Frederic | 01:57:09 | M (342e) | Master 2 (50e) | 00:59:38 (462e) | 01:46:26 (413e) | |||
413 | 2617 | COUVREUR Fabrice | 01:57:09 | M (343e) | Master 2 (51e) | 00:59:38 (464e) | 01:46:26 (412e) | |||
414 | 2104 | GU Corentin | 01:57:10 | M (344e) | Senior (99e) | 00:56:28 (340e) | 01:47:45 (437e) | |||
415 | 2982 | PAUMIER Sylvie | LES TRAILEURS DU DIMANCHE | 01:57:28 | F (71e) | Master 4 (4e) | 00:59:31 (447e) | 01:46:45 (420e) | ||
416 | 2702 | POIRET Bernard | Vga Attichy | 01:57:29 | M (345e) | Master 3 (34e) | 00:59:32 (451e) | 01:47:35 (430e) | ||
417 | 2580 | GILSON Celine | 01:57:31 | F (72e) | Master 0 (13e) | 00:59:23 (443e) | 01:47:18 (427e) | |||
418 | 2955 | VANDEPUTTE Amelie | 01:57:42 | F (73e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:57:49 (381e) | 01:46:59 (424e) | |||
419 | 2134 | SEIGNEUR Jean-baptiste | 01:57:42 | M (346e) | Master 0 (43e) | 00:59:15 (435e) | 01:47:43 (435e) | |||
420 | 2264 | PRUVOT Enzo | 01:57:45 | M (347e) | Junior (10e) | 00:59:39 (465e) | 01:46:43 (419e) | |||
421 | 2586 | DAGNIAUX Alexandre | 01:57:54 | M (348e) | Master 0 (44e) | 00:57:57 (387e) | 01:45:49 (399e) | |||
422 | 2841 | RICQUIER Boris | 01:58:03 | M (349e) | Master 3 (35e) | 00:59:40 (466e) | 01:47:46 (439e) | |||
423 | 2678 | BRASSEUR Pierre | 01:58:03 | M (350e) | Senior (100e) | 00:57:15 (356e) | 01:46:37 (416e) | |||
424 | 2584 | RISSELIN Jean Francois | 01:58:05 | M (351e) | Master 1 (62e) | 01:01:00 (518e) | 01:47:45 (436e) | |||
425 | 2819 | DEPOILLY Khelian | EEP | 01:58:14 | M (352e) | Espoir (15e) | 00:53:43 (226e) | 01:46:53 (423e) | ||
426 | 2420 | RIQUIER Vincent | 01:58:15 | M (353e) | Espoir (16e) | 00:57:28 (367e) | 01:45:39 (394e) | |||
427 | 3071 | SANNIER Ludovic | 01:58:17 | M (354e) | Master 2 (52e) | 01:01:02 (520e) | 01:47:47 (440e) | |||
428 | 3072 | BOUCHER Fabien | 01:58:17 | M (355e) | Master 2 (53e) | 01:01:01 (519e) | 01:47:46 (438e) | |||
429 | 2432 | CHRISTOPHE Delahaye | 20 ans COMAP | 01:58:26 | M (356e) | Master 2 (54e) | 00:57:29 (368e) | 01:47:37 (431e) | ||
430 | 2773 | HUGUE Christophe | Courrir a villers | 01:58:27 | F (74e) | Master 3 (8e) | 00:58:45 (413e) | 01:47:07 (425e) | ||
431 | 2399 | NEVEUX Freddy | Courir A Abbeville | 01:58:28 | M (357e) | Master 2 (55e) | 00:55:11 (276e) | 01:47:14 (426e) | ||
432 | 2408 | POIRET Richard | 01:58:28 | M (358e) | Master 0 (45e) | 01:00:15 (486e) | 01:47:58 (446e) | |||
433 | 2776 | THUILLIER Laurent | 01:58:29 | M (359e) | Master 2 (56e) | 01:00:35 (503e) | 01:48:01 (448e) | |||
434 | 2336 | SAGEOT Julien | VERESCENCE | 01:58:36 | M (360e) | Master 1 (63e) | 00:59:12 (430e) | 01:48:01 (449e) | ||
435 | 3046 | DEBRIE Samia | Team Auneuil | 01:58:40 | F (75e) | Master 1 (15e) | 01:00:35 (502e) | 01:48:06 (451e) | ||
436 | 2024 | HOUDELETTE Sylvain | RTT Running Trail Thi | 01:58:44 | M (361e) | Master 1 (64e) | 01:00:35 (504e) | 01:48:02 (450e) | ||
437 | 2265 | HERMANT Fanny | 01:58:46 | F (76e) | Master 2 (12e) | 00:59:40 (467e) | 01:47:39 (432e) | |||
438 | 2552 | LELI C | Esprit Run | 01:58:46 | F (77e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:58:25 (399e) | 01:47:54 (444e) | ||
439 | 2513 | PERCHE Fabrice | 01:58:52 | M (362e) | Master 2 (57e) | 01:00:26 (493e) | 01:48:39 (464e) | |||
440 | 2239 | MAUGARD Sebastien | 01:58:56 | M (363e) | Master 2 (58e) | 00:55:42 (300e) | 01:45:04 (387e) | |||
441 | 2441 | GODIN Agathe | 01:58:57 | F (78e) | Senior (21e) | 01:01:11 (530e) | 01:48:18 (456e) | |||
442 | 2169 | DE BONCOURT Arnaud | 01:58:57 | M (364e) | Espoir (17e) | 00:51:43 (148e) | 01:46:13 (407e) | |||
443 | 3019 | KOZIAREK David | 01:58:59 | M (365e) | Master 3 (36e) | 00:58:33 (406e) | 01:47:49 (442e) | |||
444 | 3106 | THIRARD Mickael | 01:58:59 | M (366e) | Master 1 (65e) | 00:58:33 (407e) | 01:47:49 (443e) | |||
445 | 2822 | PLESSIS Thomas | 01:59:00 | M (367e) | Master 2 (59e) | 01:00:12 (481e) | 01:47:42 (434e) | |||
446 | 3176 | DE CHANT Gautier | 01:59:01 | M (368e) | Senior (101e) | 00:58:23 (393e) | 01:47:32 (429e) | |||
447 | 3145 | SUEUR Caroline | 01:59:01 | F (79e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:00:13 (482e) | 01:47:41 (433e) | |||
448 | 2663 | CZABAN Vincent | 01:59:03 | M (369e) | Master 2 (60e) | 00:59:11 (429e) | 01:47:27 (428e) | |||
449 | 2792 | COUTAREL Juliette | 01:59:05 | F (80e) | Master 0 (14e) | 01:01:10 (527e) | 01:48:54 (471e) | |||
450 | 3060 | HECQUET Aur | 01:59:07 | F (81e) | Master 1 (18e) | 00:59:30 (446e) | 01:48:21 (458e) | |||
451 | 3063 | RECOULES Quentin | 01:59:07 | M (370e) | Senior (102e) | 00:59:30 (445e) | 01:48:21 (457e) | |||
452 | 2099 | DOUMERG OSORIO Paula | 01:59:08 | F (82e) | Master 0 (15e) | 01:02:03 (565e) | 01:49:33 (481e) | |||
453 | 2790 | INFORMATIQUE Voir Prolivesport | 01:59:10 | M (371e) | Senior (103e) | 01:01:10 (526e) | 01:48:54 (470e) | |||
454 | 2600 | COSTE Jean-jacques | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:59:11 | M (372e) | Master 2 (61e) | 00:59:11 (427e) | 01:48:22 (460e) | ||
455 | 2946 | GAUDICHET Jocelyn | 01:59:14 | M (373e) | Senior (104e) | 00:59:41 (469e) | 01:48:14 (454e) | |||
456 | 2944 | PARADOWSKI Thibaud | PARADOWSKI | 01:59:14 | M (374e) | Senior (105e) | 00:59:41 (470e) | 01:48:14 (453e) | ||
457 | 2872 | LEGOUT Helene | 01:59:16 | F (83e) | Master 2 (13e) | 01:00:41 (510e) | 01:48:26 (461e) | |||
458 | 2079 | HUGON Pierre | Vinci Immobilier | 01:59:19 | M (375e) | Senior (106e) | 01:00:15 (487e) | 01:49:23 (477e) | ||
459 | 2333 | DE LA FUENTE Naipi | VERESCENCE | 01:59:21 | F (84e) | Senior (22e) | 01:00:27 (494e) | 01:48:22 (459e) | ||
460 | 2793 | FOULON Elise | 01:59:26 | F (85e) | Master 0 (16e) | 01:00:34 (500e) | 01:48:54 (469e) | |||
461 | 2787 | CHARBIT Marine | 01:59:26 | F (86e) | Master 0 (17e) | 01:00:34 (501e) | 01:48:53 (468e) | |||
462 | 3181 | JEGO Kevin | 01:59:31 | M (376e) | Senior (107e) | 01:00:16 (489e) | 01:48:49 (467e) | |||
463 | 3180 | L Manon | AC BEAUCHAMP | 01:59:31 | F (87e) | Senior (23e) | 01:00:15 (485e) | 01:48:49 (466e) | ||
464 | 2345 | FOUCARD Vincent | 01:59:34 | M (377e) | Master 0 (46e) | 00:55:02 (269e) | 01:46:22 (410e) | |||
465 | 2085 | BERNARD Christophe | 01:59:34 | M (378e) | Master 3 (37e) | 01:01:07 (522e) | 01:49:21 (476e) | |||
466 | 2974 | D Laurent | 01:59:35 | M (379e) | Master 4 (20e) | 00:59:16 (437e) | 01:48:43 (465e) | |||
467 | 2010 | AUGUET Adrien | 01:59:38 | M (380e) | Master 0 (47e) | 00:59:04 (420e) | 01:48:15 (455e) | |||
468 | 2242 | QUENNESSON Arnaud | 01:59:45 | M (381e) | Master 2 (62e) | 01:01:53 (557e) | 01:49:49 (487e) | |||
469 | 2199 | POULET Christophe | US CAMON | 01:59:45 | M (382e) | Master 2 (63e) | 01:01:53 (558e) | 01:49:47 (486e) | ||
470 | 2782 | DULOT Eric | 01:59:46 | M (383e) | Master 5 (10e) | 00:59:35 (454e) | 01:49:28 (479e) | |||
471 | 2783 | DULOT Pascaline | 01:59:46 | F (88e) | Master 3 (9e) | 00:59:36 (457e) | 01:49:29 (480e) | |||
472 | 2016 | OTTAVIANI Jerome | 01:59:53 | M (384e) | Master 2 (64e) | 00:59:55 (474e) | 01:48:37 (463e) | |||
473 | 2707 | LAMBERT Olivier | 02:00:01 | M (385e) | Master 4 (21e) | 00:59:19 (440e) | 01:49:05 (474e) | |||
474 | 3161 | STOPPELE Dany-astrid | 02:00:02 | F (89e) | Master 1 (19e) | 01:01:26 (541e) | 01:50:01 (490e) | |||
475 | 3162 | STOPPELE Teddy | 02:00:02 | M (386e) | Master 2 (65e) | 01:01:26 (540e) | 01:50:01 (489e) | |||
476 | 3122 | ROIX Andy | 02:00:03 | M (387e) | Senior (108e) | 00:59:36 (456e) | 01:48:01 (447e) | |||
477 | 2622 | LEBLOIS Gauthier | 02:00:07 | M (388e) | Senior (109e) | 00:59:04 (419e) | 01:48:10 (452e) | |||
478 | 2996 | DECOSTER Adrien | 02:00:08 | M (389e) | Senior (110e) | 01:06:15 (701e) | 01:49:36 (482e) | |||
479 | 2092 | SEIGNEUR Benjamin | 02:00:12 | M (390e) | Master 0 (48e) | 00:59:15 (436e) | 01:47:48 (441e) | |||
480 | 3195 | LE VAN Thomas | 02:00:12 | M (391e) | Master 0 (49e) | 01:01:57 (561e) | 01:50:19 (495e) | |||
481 | 2884 | ACQUAVIVA Claire | 02:00:13 | F (90e) | Master 1 (20e) | 01:03:25 (621e) | 01:50:36 (502e) | |||
482 | 2985 | FABRE Rapha | 02:00:15 | M (392e) | Espoir (18e) | 01:01:54 (560e) | 01:49:25 (478e) | |||
483 | 2382 | HART Jean | 02:00:35 | M (393e) | Senior (111e) | 00:55:56 (311e) | 01:48:27 (462e) | |||
484 | 3010 | BARCLAY Mike | 02:00:37 | M (394e) | Master 5 (11e) | 01:00:37 (507e) | 01:49:46 (485e) | |||
485 | 2042 | LOUCHEL Guillaume | 02:00:38 | M (395e) | Master 2 (66e) | 01:00:03 (476e) | 01:50:05 (494e) | |||
486 | 2912 | BELLET Vincent | 02:00:38 | M (396e) | Master 1 (66e) | 01:01:09 (524e) | 01:50:01 (491e) | |||
487 | 3200 | BEGYN Guillaume | 02:00:39 | M (397e) | Master 1 (67e) | 01:01:10 (525e) | 01:50:02 (492e) | |||
488 | 3011 | POCKNALL Nicholas | Oaks Blokes | 02:00:44 | M (398e) | Master 3 (38e) | 01:02:46 (600e) | 01:50:48 (510e) | ||
489 | 2997 | KINZIGER Arnaud | Forest Running | 02:00:47 | M (399e) | Master 2 (67e) | 01:02:10 (571e) | 01:50:28 (499e) | ||
490 | 2998 | KINZIGER Djurdjura | Forest Running | 02:00:47 | F (91e) | Master 1 (21e) | 01:02:14 (575e) | 01:50:28 (500e) | ||
491 | 2030 | LOUCHEL Olivier | 02:00:47 | M (400e) | Master 3 (39e) | 00:59:59 (475e) | 01:50:05 (493e) | |||
492 | 2522 | TRANCART Simon | 02:00:52 | M (401e) | Master 1 (68e) | 01:03:41 (635e) | 01:50:29 (501e) | |||
493 | 2601 | PIC Camille | 02:00:54 | F (92e) | Senior (24e) | 01:04:31 (648e) | 01:50:49 (512e) | |||
494 | 3062 | BARRAY Tony | 02:01:00 | M (402e) | Senior (112e) | 01:01:37 (548e) | 01:51:09 (519e) | |||
495 | 2596 | BOURDREZ Am | 02:01:01 | F (93e) | Senior (25e) | 01:01:25 (539e) | 01:50:40 (506e) | |||
496 | 3017 | BROSSARD Pascale | ISSOU RUNNING TRAIL | 02:01:01 | F (94e) | Master 5 (4e) | 00:59:31 (448e) | 01:49:38 (483e) | ||
497 | 3104 | BARBANSON Blandine | 02:01:02 | F (95e) | Master 0 (18e) | 01:00:46 (512e) | 01:50:38 (504e) | |||
498 | 2571 | LE CANU Isabelle | 02:01:03 | F (96e) | Master 3 (10e) | 01:00:30 (497e) | 01:50:23 (498e) | |||
499 | 2599 | VIOLETTE Guillaume | ISNORUN | 02:01:03 | M (403e) | Master 0 (50e) | 00:55:04 (273e) | 01:47:58 (445e) | ||
500 | 2688 | ALEXANDRE Alexandra | 02:01:03 | F (97e) | Master 0 (19e) | 01:02:30 (585e) | 01:50:54 (514e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)