Challenge Fréjus 2023 - Open Samedi
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | Run | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 10149 | BEREZIN Alexey | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 35971 | BONNEFOY Juliette | Echirolles triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 10105 | BOURDEAU Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | Run | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 10158 | FOUTREL Georges | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:16:29 (47e) | 00:07:46 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | Run | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 9292 | KURDZIEL Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 10115 | LANAT Paul | DB CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 9347 | LE CARDINAL Annabel | Echirolles triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 18450 | LEURS Zoé | Gravelines Triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 20144 | NEBCHI Jeremie | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | Run | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 32917 | PEYROL Titouan | sardines triathlon marseille | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:10:00 (2e) | 00:01:14 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | Run | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 8040 | PUDDU SERGE | US CAGNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 10125 | TRASSARD ARMONIE | TRI ACADEMY SQUAD | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | Run | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 9177 | WALLE Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:21:02 (82e) | 00:03:17 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DSQ | 30782 | EDOUARD David | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:27:06 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | Run | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 26621 | DIMEY Christian | GSEM | 02:00:00 | M (57e) | Master (31e) | 00:23:20 (89e) | 00:03:38 (80e) | 00:54:21 (84e) | 00:38:42 (84e) | ||
87 | 8174 | THIESSEN Heinz-Jürgen | 01:50:02 | M (56e) | Master (30e) | 00:22:53 (88e) | 00:04:02 (83e) | 00:50:17 (81e) | 00:32:52 (78e) | |||
85 | 9305 | BETAILLE Eric | 01:46:44 | M (55e) | Master (29e) | 00:18:06 (68e) | 00:05:39 (88e) | 00:48:51 (79e) | 00:34:10 (82e) | |||
81 | 10150 | LOPEZ SERGE | 01:39:31 | M (54e) | Master (28e) | 00:26:35 (90e) | 00:02:43 (66e) | 00:42:02 (52e) | 00:28:13 (61e) | |||
80 | 10141 | GAMBERINI Lorenzo | passo capponi | 01:39:09 | M (53e) | Master (27e) | 00:22:06 (84e) | 00:02:53 (72e) | 00:47:33 (76e) | 00:26:39 (48e) | ||
79 | 10128 | GALTIER Christophe | IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON | 01:39:08 | M (52e) | Master (26e) | 00:18:41 (77e) | 00:02:55 (73e) | 00:46:08 (71e) | 00:31:26 (70e) | ||
78 | 40583 | BILLA Jean Paul | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 01:38:45 | M (51e) | Master (25e) | 00:22:52 (87e) | 00:03:00 (74e) | 00:42:55 (63e) | 00:30:00 (67e) | ||
77 | 9211 | NAFRAICHEUR Claude | Croco d'airain Nimes triathlon | 01:38:42 | M (50e) | Master (24e) | 00:18:31 (74e) | 00:03:40 (81e) | 00:42:46 (60e) | 00:33:46 (81e) | ||
76 | 10122 | BURTET lionel | GSEM TRIATHLON | 01:38:03 | M (49e) | Master (23e) | 00:18:03 (67e) | 00:04:21 (85e) | 00:47:02 (75e) | 00:28:39 (63e) | ||
72 | 27008 | BESSE Clément | aquitaine triathlon | 01:35:53 | M (48e) | Senior (24e) | 00:16:49 (56e) | 00:02:27 (50e) | 00:43:15 (68e) | 00:33:24 (80e) | ||
66 | 9468 | PONS Jean-Michel | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 01:32:42 | M (47e) | Master (22e) | 00:20:58 (81e) | 00:02:42 (65e) | 00:42:11 (54e) | 00:26:53 (51e) | ||
63 | 10154 | FOUGERE Ludovic | 01:31:38 | M (46e) | Senior (23e) | 00:18:35 (76e) | 00:02:13 (41e) | 00:42:48 (61e) | 00:28:03 (60e) | |||
62 | 10119 | DAVID Nicolas | 01:30:50 | M (45e) | Master (21e) | 00:17:58 (66e) | 00:02:37 (59e) | 00:41:36 (48e) | 00:28:42 (64e) | |||
61 | 9099 | DE RIBES Edouard | 01:30:44 | M (44e) | Senior (22e) | 00:17:13 (60e) | 00:02:23 (46e) | 00:40:13 (38e) | 00:30:57 (69e) | |||
60 | 10160 | ORTOLANI Anakin | 01:30:32 | M (43e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:15:03 (30e) | 00:03:41 (82e) | 00:48:06 (77e) | 00:23:43 (30e) | |||
59 | 9095 | NOBLECOURT David | 01:30:24 | M (42e) | Master (20e) | 00:18:20 (72e) | 00:01:49 (27e) | 00:42:19 (56e) | 00:27:56 (59e) | |||
54 | 40690 | BACON Yann | 01:28:55 | M (41e) | Master (19e) | 00:18:24 (73e) | 00:02:41 (62e) | 00:42:51 (62e) | 00:25:00 (38e) | |||
53 | 10148 | BEE Marc | GSEM | 01:28:30 | M (40e) | Master (18e) | 00:17:43 (63e) | 00:04:26 (86e) | 00:42:29 (58e) | 00:23:53 (33e) | ||
52 | 10155 | LUPPINO sebastien | 01:28:15 | M (39e) | Master (17e) | 00:17:09 (58e) | 00:02:48 (69e) | 00:41:33 (47e) | 00:26:47 (50e) | |||
50 | 39174 | DERAME REGIS | Trivéloce St Sébastien | 01:27:49 | M (38e) | Master (16e) | 00:21:10 (83e) | 00:02:27 (49e) | 00:40:49 (43e) | 00:23:26 (26e) | ||
47 | 8141 | TONI Lucas | 01:26:57 | M (37e) | Senior (21e) | 00:16:56 (57e) | 00:02:52 (71e) | 00:41:25 (46e) | 00:25:45 (41e) | |||
46 | 9387 | ORTOLANI Gilbert | 01:26:23 | M (36e) | Master (15e) | 00:16:04 (36e) | 00:02:46 (68e) | 00:41:37 (49e) | 00:25:56 (44e) | |||
45 | 9063 | MICHEL STEPHANE | AMSL FREJUS TRIATHLON | 01:26:07 | M (35e) | Master (14e) | 00:16:17 (41e) | 00:01:53 (30e) | 00:41:15 (45e) | 00:26:43 (49e) | ||
44 | 30735 | CARLHIAN Hugo | 01:25:58 | M (34e) | Senior (20e) | 00:16:22 (44e) | 00:03:00 (76e) | 00:40:50 (44e) | 00:25:46 (43e) | |||
43 | 8037 | LUKASHEV Viacheslav | 01:24:50 | M (33e) | Master (13e) | 00:16:47 (55e) | 00:02:37 (60e) | 00:40:16 (39e) | 00:25:12 (39e) | |||
42 | 10131 | DAVID Valleran | 01:24:48 | M (32e) | Master (12e) | 00:16:00 (35e) | 00:01:58 (32e) | 00:39:27 (32e) | 00:27:23 (54e) | |||
89 | 8078 | HUSSNI Sara | 02:06:34 | F (32e) | Senior (21e) | 00:22:17 (86e) | 00:04:57 (87e) | 00:57:31 (85e) | 00:41:51 (85e) | |||
40 | 27314 | DENEIPLE Jordan | 01:23:54 | M (31e) | Senior (19e) | 00:17:15 (61e) | 00:02:03 (35e) | 00:40:09 (37e) | 00:24:29 (37e) | |||
86 | 30903 | MALAQUIN Florine | 01:49:54 | F (31e) | Senior (20e) | 00:18:58 (78e) | 00:02:41 (63e) | 00:54:06 (83e) | 00:34:10 (83e) | |||
38 | 8076 | BARBIER Paul | 01:23:17 | M (30e) | Senior (18e) | 00:13:32 (12e) | 00:01:40 (19e) | 00:40:30 (41e) | 00:27:36 (57e) | |||
84 | 10132 | COMBOT Marietta | 01:44:06 | F (30e) | Senior (19e) | 00:19:03 (79e) | 00:03:00 (75e) | 00:48:49 (78e) | 00:33:15 (79e) | |||
35 | 9014 | LAGARDE Christophe | 01:22:31 | M (29e) | Senior (17e) | 00:14:18 (24e) | 00:02:00 (33e) | 00:37:49 (26e) | 00:28:26 (62e) | |||
83 | 21079 | ZARBO Sandrine | Antibes triathlon | 01:43:26 | F (29e) | Master (10e) | 00:16:16 (40e) | 00:01:43 (23e) | 00:53:49 (82e) | 00:31:39 (73e) | ||
34 | 2042 | POTHIER Nicolas | Saint raphael triathlon | 01:21:39 | M (28e) | Master (11e) | 00:14:24 (28e) | 00:01:49 (26e) | 00:39:49 (34e) | 00:25:39 (40e) | ||
82 | 10136 | BACHANOVA Petra | 01:41:22 | F (28e) | Senior (18e) | 00:22:16 (85e) | 00:04:06 (84e) | 00:46:09 (72e) | 00:28:52 (65e) | |||
33 | 8292 | MORTIER Denis | Saint-Raphaël Triathlon | 01:21:07 | M (27e) | Master (10e) | 00:16:40 (51e) | 00:02:13 (42e) | 00:39:23 (31e) | 00:22:52 (24e) | ||
75 | 9457 | NARMADA xxx | 01:36:46 | F (27e) | Master (9e) | 00:18:12 (70e) | 00:03:03 (77e) | 00:42:57 (64e) | 00:32:35 (76e) | |||
32 | 9161 | PERTROT Adrien | proteamsport | 01:19:19 | M (26e) | Master (9e) | 00:16:15 (38e) | 00:02:08 (40e) | 00:35:12 (10e) | 00:25:46 (42e) | ||
74 | 37199 | MAROT Jenny | 01:36:25 | F (26e) | Senior (17e) | 00:19:07 (80e) | 00:02:34 (56e) | 00:42:24 (57e) | 00:32:21 (75e) | |||
30 | 8124 | LACHGAR Sami | Frejus amslf | 01:18:50 | M (25e) | Senior (16e) | 00:16:39 (50e) | 00:02:28 (52e) | 00:38:32 (28e) | 00:21:13 (11e) | ||
73 | 9440 | ORTOLANI shaunie | 01:36:10 | F (25e) | Junior (1e) | 00:13:14 (10e) | 00:02:19 (45e) | 00:49:03 (80e) | 00:31:35 (71e) | |||
29 | 10126 | LYAN FREDERIC | 01:18:50 | M (24e) | Master (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
71 | 9430 | OGÉ Elodie | Saint Raphaël triathlon | 01:35:11 | F (24e) | Senior (16e) | 00:17:54 (64e) | 00:02:28 (53e) | 00:44:31 (70e) | 00:30:18 (68e) | ||
28 | 10134 | HENRY-BUCKLEY Alex | 01:18:20 | M (23e) | Senior (15e) | 00:15:34 (33e) | 00:01:37 (15e) | 00:39:22 (30e) | 00:21:49 (14e) | |||
70 | 18803 | CADIER Sandra | 01:34:47 | F (23e) | Senior (15e) | 00:18:15 (71e) | 00:03:06 (78e) | 00:46:11 (73e) | 00:27:16 (53e) | |||
27 | 9089 | ELYAHIAOUI Adam | AMSLF frejus | 01:18:11 | M (22e) | Senior (14e) | 00:16:30 (48e) | 00:02:08 (39e) | 00:37:08 (22e) | 00:22:26 (22e) | ||
69 | 10102 | CIESLA Sandra | Srt saint Raphaël | 01:33:47 | F (22e) | Master (8e) | 00:15:27 (32e) | 00:02:42 (64e) | 00:43:01 (65e) | 00:32:38 (77e) | ||
26 | 10104 | CLAUSSE Loïc | 01:18:01 | M (21e) | Senior (13e) | 00:14:08 (23e) | 00:02:32 (55e) | 00:37:07 (21e) | 00:24:15 (36e) | |||
68 | 35103 | COUSTÉ Camille | Sardines | 01:33:43 | F (21e) | Senior (14e) | 00:16:32 (49e) | 00:02:28 (51e) | 00:43:07 (66e) | 00:31:38 (72e) | ||
25 | 26379 | CHUPEAU Benjamin | Pompiers Bordeaux Triathlon | 01:17:53 | M (20e) | Senior (12e) | 00:13:50 (17e) | 00:01:19 (6e) | 00:36:34 (17e) | 00:26:12 (45e) | ||
67 | 10156 | ANGELI Chloe | Antibes triathelon club | 01:33:05 | F (20e) | Senior (13e) | 00:16:42 (52e) | 00:02:27 (48e) | 00:42:09 (53e) | 00:31:49 (74e) | ||
24 | 32312 | LOUIS Arnaud | 01:17:19 | M (19e) | Master (7e) | 00:13:23 (11e) | 00:01:34 (12e) | 00:40:31 (42e) | 00:21:53 (15e) | |||
65 | 10127 | AUBERTIN DOROTHEE | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 01:32:40 | F (19e) | Senior (12e) | 00:17:12 (59e) | 00:02:36 (57e) | 00:46:22 (74e) | 00:26:31 (46e) | ||
23 | 39915 | MOREAU Eddy | AMSLF FREJUS TRIATHLON | 01:17:12 | M (18e) | Master (6e) | 00:13:49 (15e) | 00:01:47 (25e) | 00:37:46 (24e) | 00:23:52 (32e) | ||
64 | 8213 | LYAN Magali | Saint Raphaël Triathlon | 01:31:38 | F (18e) | Master (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
22 | 23894 | BOULIN Clement | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON | 01:17:00 | M (17e) | Senior (11e) | 00:13:44 (14e) | 00:01:38 (17e) | 00:37:56 (27e) | 00:23:44 (31e) | ||
58 | 9352 | POTHIER vanessa | 01:30:12 | F (17e) | Master (6e) | 00:16:06 (37e) | 00:01:43 (24e) | 00:42:40 (59e) | 00:29:45 (66e) | |||
21 | 9276 | ROSSI Nicolas | Tristars | 01:16:22 | M (16e) | Master (5e) | 00:14:31 (29e) | 00:01:38 (18e) | 00:37:37 (23e) | 00:22:38 (23e) | ||
57 | 8072 | ORTOLANI sonia | 01:30:10 | F (16e) | Master (5e) | 00:16:24 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
20 | 10153 | DOUDET Léo | CSA BONAPARTE | 01:16:12 | M (15e) | Senior (10e) | 00:16:17 (42e) | 00:02:06 (38e) | 00:35:28 (11e) | 00:22:22 (21e) | ||
56 | 10113 | AIELLO sandy | 01:29:16 | F (15e) | Master (4e) | 00:16:46 (54e) | 00:02:52 (70e) | 00:42:00 (51e) | 00:27:39 (58e) | |||
19 | 10101 | FOUQUET Bruno | 01:16:06 | M (14e) | Master (4e) | 00:13:35 (13e) | 00:02:15 (43e) | 00:39:37 (33e) | 00:20:41 (8e) | |||
55 | 8189 | LE ROHELLEC Christel | 01:29:12 | F (14e) | Master (3e) | 00:17:56 (65e) | 00:02:25 (47e) | 00:42:16 (55e) | 00:26:37 (47e) | |||
18 | 8002 | THEVENOT Guillaume | Fréjus triathlon | 01:15:30 | M (13e) | Senior (9e) | 00:17:21 (62e) | 00:01:52 (28e) | 00:33:16 (3e) | 00:23:03 (25e) | ||
51 | 49161 | BOULBARD NOEMIE | Saint Raphaël | 01:28:00 | F (13e) | Senior (11e) | 00:16:46 (53e) | 00:02:05 (37e) | 00:41:38 (50e) | 00:27:33 (56e) | ||
17 | 10106 | BOUCHÉ Jonathan | 01:14:48 | M (12e) | Senior (8e) | 00:16:16 (39e) | 00:01:57 (31e) | 00:36:08 (14e) | 00:20:29 (7e) | |||
49 | 47528 | QUARTERONE Isabella | 01:27:18 | F (12e) | Senior (10e) | 00:16:19 (43e) | 00:02:38 (61e) | 00:44:19 (69e) | 00:24:03 (34e) | |||
14 | 8269 | OGÉ Loic | 01:14:18 | M (11e) | Senior (7e) | 00:15:43 (34e) | 00:01:32 (11e) | 00:35:56 (12e) | 00:21:09 (9e) | |||
48 | 8247 | LE BORGNE florence | 01:27:03 | F (11e) | Senior (9e) | 00:14:20 (26e) | 00:02:05 (36e) | 00:43:09 (67e) | 00:27:31 (55e) | |||
13 | 10151 | CELLE sebastien | Saint raphael triathlon | 01:14:10 | M (10e) | Master (3e) | 00:14:07 (22e) | 00:01:42 (22e) | 00:36:29 (16e) | 00:21:53 (16e) | ||
41 | 8053 | VALLERAN Sylvie | Saint Raphaël triathlon | 01:24:47 | F (10e) | Master (2e) | 00:16:23 (45e) | 00:02:16 (44e) | 00:39:08 (29e) | 00:27:02 (52e) | ||
12 | 21400 | BUCHELER Didier | TTF | 01:14:07 | M (9e) | Master (2e) | 00:13:50 (16e) | 00:01:36 (14e) | 00:35:06 (9e) | 00:23:37 (29e) | ||
39 | 47614 | LE GUYADER Guérande | TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON | 01:23:18 | F (9e) | Senior (8e) | 00:18:33 (75e) | 00:02:36 (58e) | 00:40:05 (36e) | 00:22:04 (17e) | ||
11 | 9284 | MOULIERAC PIERRE | ASSPN TRI | 01:14:04 | M (8e) | Master (1e) | 00:11:52 (7e) | 00:02:02 (34e) | 00:36:36 (18e) | 00:23:36 (28e) | ||
37 | 10114 | DUBAN Amélie | 01:23:15 | F (8e) | Senior (7e) | 00:18:07 (69e) | 00:02:44 (67e) | 00:40:21 (40e) | 00:22:05 (18e) | |||
10 | 10143 | BERNARD Alexis | 01:12:43 | M (7e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:15:10 (31e) | 00:01:27 (8e) | 00:36:01 (13e) | 00:20:07 (6e) | |||
36 | 9249 | K'VAREC Fanny | 01:22:58 | F (7e) | Senior (6e) | 00:14:21 (27e) | 00:02:28 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
9 | 10139 | DELEPIERRE Guillaume | Compiegne Triathlon | 01:11:21 | M (6e) | Senior (6e) | 00:14:07 (21e) | 00:01:29 (9e) | 00:34:20 (8e) | 00:21:26 (12e) | ||
31 | 9198 | TOMAC Lilone | EAC triathlon | 01:19:06 | F (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:14:05 (20e) | 00:01:42 (21e) | 00:39:54 (35e) | 00:23:26 (27e) | ||
6 | 10110 | CLARES Yannick | Asspn06 | 01:09:45 | M (5e) | Senior (5e) | 00:13:52 (19e) | 00:01:52 (29e) | 00:34:16 (7e) | 00:19:47 (5e) | ||
16 | 10146 | BOYER Aurélie | Chambéry Triathlon | 01:14:45 | F (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:12:02 (9e) | 00:01:40 (20e) | 00:36:54 (19e) | 00:24:11 (35e) | ||
5 | 8253 | SALVATI Romain | 01:09:20 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:14:19 (25e) | 00:01:29 (10e) | 00:34:00 (6e) | 00:19:34 (4e) | |||
15 | 9302 | RAVERA Manon | Saint-Raphaël Triathlon | 01:14:25 | F (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:13:52 (18e) | 00:01:35 (13e) | 00:37:48 (25e) | 00:21:11 (10e) | ||
4 | 24217 | SERRAPICA Raphaël | Sardines Triathlon | 01:07:57 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:11:16 (6e) | 00:01:14 (3e) | 00:33:09 (2e) | 00:22:20 (20e) | ||
8 | 10129 | HENRIET Anne | Dole triathlon | 01:11:14 | F (3e) | Master (1e) | 00:11:56 (8e) | 00:01:37 (16e) | 00:36:14 (15e) | 00:21:29 (13e) | ||
2 | 10159 | DE MIOLLIS Fréderick | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 01:03:36 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:10:55 (5e) | 00:01:17 (5e) | 00:33:16 (4e) | 00:18:09 (2e) | ||
7 | 23589 | MARANO Julie | Echirolles Triathlon | 01:11:05 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:10:32 (4e) | 00:01:21 (7e) | 00:37:02 (20e) | 00:22:11 (19e) | ||
1 | 9102 | VIDAL Matéo | Sardines Triathlon | 01:00:18 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:09:44 (1e) | 00:01:06 (2e) | 00:32:03 (1e) | 00:17:26 (1e) | ||
3 | 10103 | PERIAULT Leonie | Versailles triathlon | 01:04:38 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:10:27 (3e) | 00:01:02 (1e) | 00:33:58 (5e) | 00:19:12 (3e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)