N° |
Nation |
Athlète |
Club | Cat. |
Grade |
01 |
FRA |
CASSANDRE BEAUGRAND
|
POISSY TRIATHLON |
S1 |
|
02 |
FRA |
ILONA HADHOUM
|
POISSY TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
03 |
FRA |
SANDRA DODET
|
POISSY TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
04 |
FRA |
MARIE WATTIEZ
|
POISSY TRIATHLON |
JU |
U23 |
05 |
FRA |
ELENA POLAERT
|
POISSY TRIATHLON |
JU |
U23 |
06 |
FRA |
JEANNE LEHAIR
|
METZ TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
07 |
FRA |
PAULINE LANDRON
|
METZ TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
08 |
FRA |
MARGOT GARABEDIAN
|
METZ TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
09 |
FRA |
LEONIE DOUCHE
|
METZ TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
10 |
FRA |
APPOLINE FOLTZ
|
METZ TRIATHLON |
JU |
U23 |
11 |
FRA |
JULIETTE DUQUESNE
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY |
S1 |
U23 |
12 |
FRA |
MATHILDE GAUTIER
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY |
S2 |
|
13 |
FRA |
LEA MARCHAL
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY |
S1 |
U23 |
14 |
CHL |
BARBARA RIVEROS
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY |
S3 |
|
15 |
NOR |
SOLVEIG LOVSETH
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY |
S1 |
U23 |
16 |
FRA |
CELIA MERLE
|
ISSY TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
17 |
FRA |
AUDREY MERLE
|
ISSY TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
18 |
DNK |
ANNE HOLM
|
ISSY TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
19 |
FRA |
EMILIE MORIER
|
ISSY TRIATHLON |
S1 |
|
20 |
ESP |
CAROLINA ROUTIER
|
ISSY TRIATHLON |
S3 |
|
21 |
FRA |
JUSTINE GUERARD
|
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN |
S2 |
|
22 |
FRA |
EMMA DUCREUX
|
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN |
S1 |
U23 |
23 |
GER |
SELINA KLAMT
|
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN |
S1 |
U23 |
24 |
ESP |
SARA GUERRERO MANSO
|
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN |
S1 |
|
25 |
FRA |
LEA RICHARD
|
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN |
JU |
U23 |
26 |
GER |
BIANCA BOGEN
|
LES TRITONS MELDOIS |
S1 |
U23 |
27 |
FRA |
PAULINE LESTHER
|
LES TRITONS MELDOIS |
S2 |
|
28 |
COL |
DANIELA ZAPATA
|
LES TRITONS MELDOIS |
S2 |
|
29 |
FRA |
CELINE TARABBIA
|
LES TRITONS MELDOIS |
S1 |
|
31 |
FRA |
AUDREY FICHAUX
|
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 |
JU |
U23 |
32 |
FRA |
LISE MAGALHAES
|
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 |
CA |
|
33 |
ITA |
SHARON SPIMI
|
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 |
S1 |
|
34 |
ITA |
ALESSIA ORLA
|
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 |
S4 |
|
35 |
GBR |
ERICA BYRAM
|
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 |
S1 |
U23 |
36 |
ESP |
FRANCESCA TOUS SERVERA
|
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
S2 |
|
37 |
ITA |
ILARIA ZANE
|
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
S2 |
|
38 |
ESP |
CECILIA SANTAMARIA SURROCA
|
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
S1 |
|
39 |
FRA |
JULIE IEMMOLO
|
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
S1 |
U23 |
40 |
ITA |
ELENA PETRINI
|
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
S2 |
|
41 |
ESP |
IRATXE ARENAL ARRIBAS
|
VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
42 |
ITA |
MYRAL GRECO
|
VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON |
JU |
U23 |
43 |
GBR |
IONA MILLER
|
VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
44 |
FRA |
ALIZEE PARMENTELAT
|
VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON |
S3 |
|
45 |
FRA |
MANON LAPORTE
|
VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
46 |
FRA |
LISA DELAGARDE
|
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
47 |
FRA |
AUDREY ANGIBAUD
|
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
S1 |
|
48 |
BEL |
CHARLOTTE DELDAELE
|
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
49 |
FRA |
ADELINE BEAUCHET
|
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
S4 |
|
50 |
BEL |
KATRIEN MAES
|
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
51 |
FRA |
CINDY POMARES
|
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
S3 |
|
52 |
FRA |
JULIETTE LUCET
|
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
JU |
U23 |
53 |
ESP |
MARTA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
|
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
54 |
GBR |
KATIE RODDA
|
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
55 |
RSA |
SARAH JANE WALKER
|
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
56 |
FRA |
ANNELINE COUTINHO
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE |
S1 |
U23 |
57 |
FRA |
CANDICE DENIZOT
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE |
JU |
U23 |
58 |
FRA |
CHLOE FOUILLOT
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE |
S1 |
|
59 |
FRA |
ZOE TRIMBUR
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE |
CA |
|
60 |
FRA |
LENA MONTEIL
|
GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE |
S1 |
U23 |
61 |
FRA |
MELINE PELLICER
|
SARDINES TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
62 |
IRL |
EMMA PORTER
|
SARDINES TRIATHLON |
S3 |
|
63 |
FRA |
OCEANE TARIN
|
SARDINES TRIATHLON |
JU |
U23 |
64 |
ITA |
CARLOTTA BONACINA
|
SARDINES TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
65 |
FRA |
MAREVA HECK
|
SARDINES TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
66 |
FRA |
LOU BERLAND
|
BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON |
JU |
U23 |
67 |
FRA |
WENDY BRU
|
BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
68 |
HUN |
TUNDE BUKOVSZKI
|
BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
69 |
FRA |
AUDREY HUMILIERE
|
BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
70 |
FRA |
ANAIS DUQUENNE
|
BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
71 |
FRA |
EMILIE DARRAS
|
TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 |
S4 |
|
72 |
AUT |
PIA TOTSCHNIG
|
TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 |
S1 |
U23 |
73 |
COL |
DIANA CASTILLO FRANCO
|
TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 |
S2 |
|
74 |
GBR |
ANNABEL MORTON
|
TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 |
S1 |
U23 |
75 |
IRL |
ORLA WALSH
|
TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 |
S1 |
U23 |
76 |
FRA |
LAURIE MAISONNEUVE
|
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
S1 |
U23 |
77 |
FRA |
CELINE SENIA
|
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
S2 |
|
78 |
FRA |
GWLADYS LARZUL
|
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
S1 |
U23 |
79 |
FRA |
ROMANE PASCAL
|
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
S1 |
U23 |
80 |
FRA |
OCEANE LE BRIS
|
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
S1 |
U23 |