Rang |
Dossard |
Athlète |
Nation |
Cat. |
Club | Temps |
Nat. | Vélo |
Vélo Cum. |
CaP |
U23 |
A.S. |
1.
|
09 |
LOLA BACHET
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
|
00:12:33 (1e) |
00:30:29 (26e) |
00:43:59 (1e) |
00:17:51 (3e) |
U23 |
|
2.
|
26 |
ISLA BRITTON
|
GBR |
JU (0e) |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
|
00:13:35 (9e) |
00:29:58 (16e) |
00:44:27 (2e) |
00:17:43 (1e) |
U23 |
|
3.
|
30 |
LOLA SAUVET
|
FRA |
JU (0e) |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
|
00:13:21 (8e) |
00:30:10 (20e) |
00:44:28 (3e) |
00:17:45 (2e) |
U23 |
|
4.
|
03 |
AUDREY DUCORNET
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
|
00:13:17 (7e) |
00:30:18 (21e) |
00:44:29 (4e) |
00:17:52 (4e) |
U23 |
|
5.
|
01 |
EUGENIE PLANE
|
FRA |
S2 (0e) |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:08 (23e) |
00:29:20 (3e) |
00:44:31 (7e) |
00:18:03 (5e) |
|
|
6.
|
24 |
SOPHIE CARON
|
FRA |
S2 (0e) |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:15 (30e) |
00:29:16 (1e) |
00:44:32 (9e) |
00:18:11 (7e) |
|
|
7.
|
11 |
MEGHAN BAZIRE
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
PONTIVY TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:08 (25e) |
00:29:20 (4e) |
00:44:30 (6e) |
00:18:13 (8e) |
U23 |
|
8.
|
05 |
CLAUDIA KELSALL
|
GBR |
S2 (0e) |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:09 (26e) |
00:39:53 (66e) |
00:55:05 (65e) |
00:18:04 (6e) |
|
|
9.
|
13 |
MAELA MOISON
|
FRA |
JU (0e) |
PONTIVY TRIATHLON |
|
00:13:16 (4e) |
00:30:18 (22e) |
00:44:36 (17e) |
00:18:21 (9e) |
U23 |
|
10.
|
72 |
CHLOE POLLARD
|
GBR |
S1 (0e) |
C.R.V. LYON |
|
00:12:48 (2e) |
00:30:43 (27e) |
00:44:29 (5e) |
00:18:45 (12e) |
|
|
11.
|
74 |
LUCIA VERGARA
|
ESP |
S1 (0e) |
C.R.V. LYON |
|
00:13:16 (3e) |
00:30:20 (23e) |
00:44:33 (11e) |
00:19:01 (16e) |
|
|
12.
|
08 |
ZOE LEPOITTEVIN
|
FRA |
JU (0e) |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
|
00:13:17 (5e) |
00:30:21 (24e) |
00:44:35 (15e) |
00:18:57 (15e) |
U23 |
|
13.
|
06 |
IZIA DUTERRAGE
|
FRA |
S2 (0e) |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
|
00:13:38 (11e) |
00:30:01 (19e) |
00:44:43 (27e) |
00:18:44 (11e) |
|
|
14.
|
63 |
SOLENE FLURIAN
|
FRA |
S2 (0e) |
TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB |
|
00:13:40 (13e) |
00:29:59 (17e) |
00:44:36 (18e) |
00:19:01 (17e) |
|
|
15.
|
29 |
EULALIE GAUTHERET
|
FRA |
JU (0e) |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
|
00:13:56 (21e) |
00:29:40 (12e) |
00:44:38 (23e) |
00:19:13 (18e) |
U23 |
|
16.
|
34 |
LEA JACQUIN
|
FRA |
S2 (0e) |
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:15 (29e) |
00:29:20 (2e) |
00:44:36 (19e) |
00:19:23 (20e) |
|
|
17.
|
79 |
JEANNE ROZIS
|
FRA |
JU (0e) |
A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
|
00:13:17 (6e) |
00:30:23 (25e) |
00:44:40 (26e) |
00:19:44 (28e) |
U23 |
|
18.
|
23 |
ZIA PILLE YARD
|
FRA |
CA (0e) |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
|
00:13:40 (14e) |
00:29:53 (15e) |
00:44:32 (8e) |
00:19:59 (32e) |
|
|
19.
|
58 |
HELENA HERMAN
|
FRA |
S2 (0e) |
LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON |
|
00:13:55 (20e) |
00:29:41 (13e) |
00:44:38 (22e) |
00:19:53 (29e) |
|
|
20.
|
16 |
OLIVIA RANNOU
|
FRA |
JU (0e) |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:09 (27e) |
00:29:22 (6e) |
00:44:35 (14e) |
00:20:19 (34e) |
U23 |
|
21.
|
77 |
MANON TAURIN
|
FRA |
JU (0e) |
A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
|
00:13:46 (17e) |
00:29:39 (11e) |
00:44:39 (24e) |
00:20:26 (36e) |
U23 |
|
22.
|
10 |
LEA SABARD
|
FRA |
CA (0e) |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
|
00:13:39 (12e) |
00:30:01 (18e) |
00:44:37 (21e) |
00:20:34 (37e) |
|
|
23.
|
04 |
FIONA CORNET
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:08 (24e) |
00:29:21 (5e) |
00:44:34 (12e) |
00:20:39 (40e) |
|
|
24.
|
25 |
AUBANE POUTRAIN
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
|
00:13:40 (15e) |
00:29:49 (14e) |
00:44:32 (10e) |
00:20:58 (44e) |
U23 |
|
25.
|
12 |
MARION GRIT
|
FRA |
CA (0e) |
PONTIVY TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:12 (28e) |
00:29:23 (7e) |
00:44:37 (20e) |
00:21:10 (50e) |
|
|
26.
|
21 |
JULIE DESFONTAINES
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:34 (39e) |
00:31:25 (35e) |
00:47:01 (29e) |
00:18:54 (14e) |
U23 |
|
27.
|
80 |
CHARLINE TAURIN
|
FRA |
JU (0e) |
A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
|
00:13:51 (19e) |
00:29:29 (9e) |
00:44:34 (13e) |
00:21:31 (52e) |
U23 |
|
28.
|
20 |
CELIE LESNARD
|
FRA |
S2 (0e) |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:53 (47e) |
00:31:09 (29e) |
00:47:03 (32e) |
00:19:24 (21e) |
|
|
29.
|
41 |
CORALIE BAILLY
|
FRA |
S3 (0e) |
A.S.M. SAINT ETIENNE TRI 42 |
|
00:14:19 (32e) |
00:31:47 (41e) |
00:47:06 (39e) |
00:19:27 (22e) |
|
|
30.
|
39 |
AMANDINE BODIN
|
FRA |
S3 (0e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:42 (45e) |
00:31:14 (30e) |
00:47:07 (42e) |
00:19:41 (25e) |
|
|
31.
|
37 |
MARINE BOUREAU
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
|
00:13:46 (16e) |
00:29:26 (8e) |
00:44:40 (25e) |
00:22:17 (61e) |
U23 |
|
32.
|
07 |
MAELYS FARDEAU
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
|
00:13:51 (18e) |
00:29:37 (10e) |
00:44:36 (16e) |
00:22:16 (60e) |
U23 |
|
33.
|
42 |
FANTINE GONON
|
FRA |
CA (0e) |
A.S.M. SAINT ETIENNE TRI 42 |
|
00:14:24 (34e) |
00:31:35 (37e) |
00:47:03 (33e) |
00:20:04 (33e) |
|
|
34.
|
59 |
PAULINE KUNZELMANN
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:29 (37e) |
00:31:36 (38e) |
00:47:05 (36e) |
00:20:34 (38e) |
U23 |
|
35.
|
82 |
CASSANDRE CELLIER
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:20 (33e) |
00:31:42 (39e) |
00:47:02 (30e) |
00:20:41 (41e) |
U23 |
* |
36.
|
28 |
EMMY RATTO
|
FRA |
JU (0e) |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:15 (31e) |
00:31:43 (40e) |
00:47:04 (34e) |
00:20:34 (39e) |
U23 |
|
37.
|
68 |
BETTY PIEDNOIR
|
FRA |
S2 (0e) |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
|
00:15:53 (57e) |
00:32:16 (48e) |
00:49:13 (54e) |
00:18:44 (10e) |
|
|
38.
|
38 |
HELENE COLLE
|
FRA |
S3 (0e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
|
00:15:53 (56e) |
00:32:11 (45e) |
00:49:10 (48e) |
00:18:48 (13e) |
|
|
39.
|
27 |
BERIL SELIN ERGIN
|
TUR |
JU (0e) |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
|
00:13:35 (10e) |
00:32:14 (47e) |
00:47:06 (40e) |
00:20:53 (43e) |
U23 |
|
40.
|
02 |
EMELINE AZAM
|
FRA |
S2 (0e) |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
|
00:15:01 (50e) |
00:32:41 (52e) |
00:48:44 (43e) |
00:19:16 (19e) |
|
|
41.
|
18 |
SEVERINE GATE
|
FRA |
S3 (0e) |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:56 (48e) |
00:31:08 (28e) |
00:47:05 (37e) |
00:21:09 (49e) |
|
|
42.
|
61 |
MARINE VALETTE
|
FRA |
CA (0e) |
TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB |
|
00:14:42 (46e) |
00:33:00 (56e) |
00:48:45 (44e) |
00:19:32 (23e) |
|
|
43.
|
40 |
MARION VIET
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
|
00:16:00 (60e) |
00:32:05 (43e) |
00:49:06 (46e) |
00:19:33 (24e) |
U23 |
|
44.
|
22 |
JOSEPHINE DELVINCOURT
|
FRA |
S2 (0e) |
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON |
|
00:15:37 (54e) |
00:32:33 (51e) |
00:49:11 (50e) |
00:19:42 (26e) |
|
|
45.
|
62 |
MARINE MUSEL FLURIAN
|
FRA |
S2 (0e) |
TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB |
|
00:16:02 (61e) |
00:32:05 (44e) |
00:49:10 (49e) |
00:19:56 (31e) |
|
|
46.
|
56 |
EMMA LEFRANC
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:06 (22e) |
00:44:11 (67e) |
00:59:21 (67e) |
00:22:10 (58e) |
U23 |
|
47.
|
76 |
LOIS ASHCROFT
|
GBR |
CA (0e) |
A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
|
00:15:14 (51e) |
00:32:42 (53e) |
00:49:15 (57e) |
00:19:53 (30e) |
|
|
48.
|
78 |
NOEMIE OURY
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
A.S. MURET TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:29 (36e) |
00:31:27 (36e) |
00:47:06 (41e) |
00:22:11 (59e) |
U23 |
|
49.
|
17 |
ALICE COLOIGNER
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
|
00:15:47 (55e) |
00:32:14 (46e) |
00:49:17 (58e) |
00:20:20 (35e) |
U23 |
|
50.
|
32 |
LEA LEVEL
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:38 (41e) |
00:32:59 (55e) |
00:48:46 (45e) |
00:20:58 (45e) |
|
|
51.
|
57 |
MAYA DISTINGUIN
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON |
|
00:15:35 (53e) |
00:32:26 (49e) |
00:49:06 (47e) |
00:21:08 (48e) |
U23 |
|
52.
|
36 |
JADE TALHAS
|
FRA |
CA (0e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:38 (42e) |
00:31:20 (33e) |
00:47:04 (35e) |
00:23:06 (62e) |
|
|
53.
|
19 |
LUDIVINE LE GUERN
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
RENNES TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:39 (43e) |
00:33:26 (59e) |
00:49:13 (55e) |
00:21:07 (47e) |
|
|
54.
|
31 |
PAULINE FERRAND
|
FRA |
S2 (0e) |
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
|
00:15:54 (59e) |
00:32:01 (42e) |
00:49:14 (56e) |
00:21:32 (53e) |
|
|
55.
|
84 |
SOLEA BOUCHY
|
FRA |
JU (0e) |
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:34 (40e) |
00:31:19 (32e) |
00:46:59 (28e) |
00:24:07 (63e) |
U23 |
* |
56.
|
46 |
MATHILDE MENARD
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
|
00:15:01 (49e) |
00:33:01 (57e) |
00:49:11 (51e) |
00:22:05 (57e) |
U23 |
|
57.
|
81 |
MARGAUX SAMBARIN
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:34 (38e) |
00:33:24 (58e) |
00:49:12 (52e) |
00:22:00 (56e) |
U23 |
* |
58.
|
73 |
ESTELLE MARTENOT
|
FRA |
S2 (0e) |
C.R.V. LYON |
|
00:17:57 (67e) |
00:32:28 (50e) |
00:51:26 (59e) |
00:20:49 (42e) |
|
|
59.
|
47 |
ROMANE LEVEAU
|
FRA |
CA (0e) |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
|
00:14:39 (44e) |
00:31:16 (31e) |
00:47:02 (31e) |
00:25:38 (66e) |
|
|
60.
|
14 |
CONSTANCE MAINGUY SOURDIN
|
FRA |
JU (0e) |
PONTIVY TRIATHLON |
|
00:14:28 (35e) |
00:31:24 (34e) |
00:47:06 (38e) |
00:25:32 (65e) |
U23 |
|
61.
|
49 |
CAPUCINE ARBEZ GINDRE
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
|
00:16:10 (63e) |
00:35:59 (64e) |
00:53:13 (64e) |
00:19:43 (27e) |
U23 |
|
62.
|
66 |
CONSTANCE DUSSER
|
FRA |
JU (0e) |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
|
00:16:04 (62e) |
00:34:18 (62e) |
00:51:28 (61e) |
00:21:37 (54e) |
U23 |
|
63.
|
33 |
AGATHE DERAIN
|
FRA |
CA (0e) |
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
|
00:16:18 (64e) |
00:34:04 (60e) |
00:51:27 (60e) |
00:21:16 (51e) |
|
|
64.
|
43 |
MARIE MONTAGNE
|
FRA |
JU (0e) |
A.S.M. SAINT ETIENNE TRI 42 |
|
00:15:54 (58e) |
00:34:22 (63e) |
00:51:30 (62e) |
00:21:54 (55e) |
U23 |
|
65.
|
71 |
NATHALIE HAEGEL
|
FRA |
S2 (0e) |
C.R.V. LYON |
|
00:17:11 (65e) |
00:34:08 (61e) |
00:52:27 (63e) |
00:21:01 (46e) |
|
|
66.
|
48 |
MAELLE JOUBAUD
|
FRA |
CA (0e) |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
|
00:15:19 (52e) |
00:32:44 (54e) |
00:49:12 (53e) |
00:24:45 (64e) |
|
|
67.
|
69 |
AGATHE DROULIN
|
FRA |
S1 (0e) |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
|
00:17:35 (66e) |
00:38:53 (65e) |
00:57:47 (66e) |
00:25:57 (67e) |
U23 |
|