Aquathlon / Swimrun / Duathlon / Triathlon des Géants - Douai 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Cap-Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9365 | ZIEMBA Matthieu | MSA TRIATHLON | 00:58:54 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:09:38 (1e) | 00:00:41 (2e) | 00:33:54 (1e) | 00:00:24 (3e) | 00:14:19 (1e) | ||
2 | 9291 | DUREISSEIX Pierre | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:04:15 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:13:06 (19e) | 00:00:57 (8e) | 00:34:24 (2e) | 00:00:34 (13e) | 00:15:16 (3e) | ||
3 | 8136 | FONTAINE Maxime | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:06:14 | M (3e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:10:16 (2e) | 00:00:47 (5e) | 00:38:16 (15e) | 00:00:27 (7e) | 00:16:30 (7e) | ||
4 | 8248 | JACQUET Mathis | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 01:06:24 | M (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:10:31 (3e) | 00:00:54 (6e) | 00:38:01 (13e) | 00:00:27 (6e) | 00:16:33 (8e) | ||
5 | 42434 | NOGARD Alexandre | 01:06:28 | M (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:11:59 (13e) | 00:00:59 (10e) | 00:35:44 (4e) | 00:00:28 (8e) | 00:17:20 (17e) | |||
6 | 9048 | VERDOUCQ Paul | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:07:03 | M (6e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:11:38 (7e) | 00:01:10 (18e) | 00:38:17 (16e) | 00:00:29 (10e) | 00:15:30 (4e) | ||
7 | 9141 | DOYEN Max ange | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 01:07:46 | M (7e) | Senior (5e) | 00:14:04 (32e) | 00:01:31 (30e) | 00:34:58 (3e) | 00:00:55 (46e) | 00:16:20 (5e) | ||
8 | 8151 | BERTIN Thomas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:08:19 | M (8e) | Senior (6e) | 00:11:48 (10e) | 00:00:59 (9e) | 00:37:18 (8e) | 00:01:43 (82e) | 00:16:33 (9e) | ||
9 | 9201 | ROBIN Julien | 01:08:22 | M (9e) | Senior (7e) | 00:13:27 (23e) | 00:01:10 (19e) | 00:35:58 (5e) | 00:00:51 (39e) | 00:16:58 (15e) | |||
10 | 8086 | WOLFF Luc | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 01:08:25 | M (10e) | Senior (8e) | 00:13:22 (22e) | 00:01:15 (22e) | 00:36:19 (6e) | 00:00:38 (19e) | 00:16:53 (14e) | ||
11 | 9287 | DELROISSE Rudy | CRAZY & TRI | 01:09:21 | M (11e) | Master (1e) | 00:11:45 (9e) | 00:01:05 (13e) | 00:39:21 (22e) | 00:00:39 (22e) | 00:16:33 (10e) | ||
12 | 9094 | DEAUBONNE Alexandre | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 01:09:40 | M (12e) | Master (2e) | 00:12:34 (14e) | 00:02:14 (49e) | 00:37:23 (10e) | 00:00:54 (44e) | 00:16:38 (12e) | ||
13 | 8238 | SAPET Christophe | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:10:50 | M (13e) | Master (3e) | 00:11:52 (11e) | 00:01:08 (15e) | 00:37:34 (12e) | 00:00:52 (42e) | 00:19:25 (37e) | ||
14 | 9061 | PRUVOST Philippe | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:11:30 | M (14e) | Master (4e) | 00:14:18 (35e) | 00:01:24 (24e) | 00:36:23 (7e) | 00:01:08 (62e) | 00:18:19 (25e) | ||
15 | 9410 | LEROY Baptiste | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:12:14 | M (15e) | Senior (9e) | 00:14:24 (37e) | 00:01:32 (31e) | 00:37:33 (11e) | 00:00:58 (50e) | 00:17:48 (21e) | ||
16 | 9058 | PERROTTE Nicolas | 01:12:28 | M (16e) | Senior (10e) | 00:13:41 (29e) | 00:02:32 (55e) | 00:40:09 (24e) | 00:01:07 (61e) | 00:15:01 (2e) | |||
17 | 8179 | NAVEZ Nicolas | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:12:36 | M (17e) | Master (5e) | 00:14:11 (33e) | 00:01:07 (14e) | 00:38:55 (19e) | 00:00:37 (15e) | 00:17:48 (20e) | ||
18 | 9289 | VERGNIEZ Valentin | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 01:12:39 | M (18e) | Senior (11e) | 00:16:36 (59e) | 00:01:22 (23e) | 00:37:19 (9e) | 00:00:38 (18e) | 00:16:46 (13e) | ||
19 | 9431 | LECOCQ Pierre | 01:13:13 | M (19e) | Master (6e) | 00:13:34 (26e) | 00:00:43 (3e) | 00:38:03 (14e) | 00:00:47 (33e) | 00:20:08 (43e) | |||
20 | 8018 | COME Nicolas | OGN TRIATHLON | 01:13:16 | M (20e) | Master (7e) | 00:13:31 (24e) | 00:01:08 (16e) | 00:41:21 (35e) | 00:00:44 (28e) | 00:16:34 (11e) | ||
21 | 8104 | TORLET Cédric | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:13:46 | M (21e) | Master (8e) | 00:14:12 (34e) | 00:01:09 (17e) | 00:39:16 (21e) | 00:00:36 (14e) | 00:18:34 (27e) | ||
22 | 9060 | LOOR Nicolas | 01:14:42 | M (22e) | Master (9e) | 00:13:32 (25e) | 00:00:56 (7e) | 00:40:35 (28e) | 00:00:33 (11e) | 00:19:09 (33e) | |||
23 | 9138 | PROUVEZ Matthieu | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 01:14:56 | M (23e) | Master (10e) | 00:13:36 (27e) | 00:01:28 (27e) | 00:41:07 (32e) | 00:00:58 (51e) | 00:17:49 (22e) | ||
24 | 8123 | MARTEL Vincent | 01:15:26 | M (24e) | Master (11e) | 00:11:30 (5e) | 00:01:15 (21e) | 00:40:27 (27e) | 00:00:46 (30e) | 00:21:30 (58e) | |||
25 | 24311 | HENRIQUES Maxence | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:15:35 | M (25e) | Senior (12e) | 00:16:08 (54e) | 00:01:31 (29e) | 00:40:50 (29e) | 00:00:42 (25e) | 00:16:26 (6e) | ||
26 | 8186 | DEBUS Theo | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:15:46 | M (26e) | Senior (13e) | 00:12:37 (15e) | 00:01:55 (39e) | 00:38:42 (18e) | 00:00:55 (47e) | 00:21:39 (59e) | ||
27 | 31518 | MARCINIAK Christian | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:16:46 | M (27e) | Master (12e) | 00:13:37 (28e) | 00:01:25 (25e) | 00:41:16 (33e) | 00:00:54 (45e) | 00:19:37 (39e) | ||
28 | 8203 | DI MORA Samuel | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:17:02 | M (28e) | Senior (14e) | 00:13:09 (20e) | 00:02:05 (44e) | 00:41:30 (37e) | 00:01:30 (76e) | 00:18:51 (30e) | ||
29 | 8108 | VANICATTE .Romain | 01:17:03 | M (29e) | Senior (15e) | 00:16:38 (61e) | 00:00:47 (4e) | 00:40:13 (26e) | 00:00:24 (4e) | 00:19:03 (32e) | |||
30 | 24222 | CLIMENT Rémi | 01:17:15 | M (30e) | Senior (16e) | 00:11:34 (6e) | 00:01:38 (34e) | 00:44:00 (53e) | 00:01:09 (64e) | 00:18:56 (31e) | |||
31 | 19847 | LAMBERT WETZEL Léa | 01:17:21 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:12:53 (17e) | 00:01:04 (12e) | 00:42:23 (45e) | 00:00:40 (23e) | 00:20:22 (47e) | |||
32 | 8079 | DUQUENE David | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 01:17:30 | M (31e) | Master (13e) | 00:15:51 (52e) | 00:01:50 (38e) | 00:40:12 (25e) | 00:00:19 (1e) | 00:19:20 (36e) | ||
33 | 9210 | DUEZ Damien | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 01:17:43 | M (32e) | Master (14e) | 00:15:47 (51e) | 00:02:05 (45e) | 00:40:56 (31e) | 00:00:48 (34e) | 00:18:10 (24e) | ||
34 | 20253 | CONTART Zoe | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:18:09 | F (2e) | Junior (1e) | 00:14:41 (41e) | 00:01:10 (20e) | 00:41:43 (39e) | 00:00:39 (21e) | 00:19:58 (42e) | ||
35 | 24517 | LEJAY Patrick | MYTRIBE | 01:18:15 | M (33e) | Master (15e) | 00:15:26 (48e) | 00:02:35 (56e) | 00:39:47 (23e) | 00:01:01 (55e) | 00:19:27 (38e) | ||
36 | 9070 | RENNUIT Benoit | 01:18:25 | M (34e) | Master (16e) | 00:18:01 (71e) | 00:02:43 (59e) | 00:39:00 (20e) | 00:01:01 (54e) | 00:17:43 (19e) | |||
37 | 22933 | PIERROT Yves | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:19:06 | M (35e) | Master (17e) | 00:13:56 (31e) | 00:01:46 (36e) | 00:41:43 (38e) | 00:00:49 (38e) | 00:20:53 (54e) | ||
38 | 9314 | BAUDUIN Arthur | 01:19:12 | M (36e) | Senior (17e) | 00:11:44 (8e) | 00:01:02 (11e) | 00:38:18 (17e) | 00:00:43 (27e) | 00:27:28 (93e) | |||
39 | 23356 | GAROT Benoit | 01:19:28 | M (37e) | Senior (18e) | 00:14:21 (36e) | 00:02:12 (48e) | 00:42:00 (43e) | 00:00:48 (35e) | 00:20:08 (44e) | |||
40 | 42171 | CIESLIK Romain | 01:19:40 | M (38e) | Senior (19e) | 00:14:35 (39e) | 00:02:04 (43e) | 00:43:12 (49e) | 00:00:33 (12e) | 00:19:19 (35e) | |||
41 | 9159 | POUDROUX Matthieu | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:19:43 | M (39e) | Senior (20e) | 00:16:01 (53e) | 00:03:16 (73e) | 00:41:58 (41e) | 00:00:59 (52e) | 00:17:30 (18e) | ||
42 | 47622 | TURPIN Gaetan | 01:20:12 | M (40e) | Senior (21e) | 00:16:18 (55e) | 00:01:38 (33e) | 00:40:55 (30e) | 00:00:46 (31e) | 00:20:37 (49e) | |||
43 | 9128 | TARLIE Christophe | 01:20:21 | M (41e) | Senior (22e) | 00:13:54 (30e) | 00:02:10 (47e) | 00:44:56 (56e) | 00:01:04 (58e) | 00:18:19 (26e) | |||
44 | 9079 | WATTIEZ Rémi | 01:20:28 | M (42e) | Master (18e) | 00:16:32 (58e) | 00:02:06 (46e) | 00:41:56 (40e) | 00:01:14 (66e) | 00:18:42 (28e) | |||
45 | 9362 | ROUSSEL Nicolas | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:20:39 | M (43e) | Master (19e) | 00:11:58 (12e) | 00:01:36 (32e) | 00:43:03 (47e) | 00:01:05 (59e) | 00:22:58 (72e) | ||
46 | 8192 | SOTIAUX Alexandre | 01:20:57 | M (44e) | Senior (23e) | 00:13:02 (18e) | 00:01:43 (35e) | 00:42:00 (42e) | 00:01:25 (72e) | 00:22:49 (70e) | |||
47 | 9035 | BOUDIERE Emmanuelle | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:21:29 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | 00:14:48 (43e) | 00:02:14 (50e) | 00:42:18 (44e) | 00:00:56 (49e) | 00:21:16 (57e) | ||
48 | 9452 | FLORIN Sebastien | 01:22:44 | M (45e) | Senior (24e) | 00:16:39 (62e) | 00:03:11 (70e) | 00:41:29 (36e) | 00:01:44 (83e) | 00:19:43 (40e) | |||
49 | 49659 | LESSENNE Maxime | 01:22:53 | M (46e) | Senior (25e) | 00:16:28 (57e) | 00:03:06 (67e) | 00:43:28 (51e) | 00:01:03 (57e) | 00:18:50 (29e) | |||
50 | 8294 | LEFEBVRE Blandine | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:23:39 | F (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:12:50 (16e) | 00:01:28 (26e) | 00:45:10 (57e) | 00:00:42 (24e) | 00:23:32 (78e) | ||
51 | 8286 | CONVENANCE Pierre | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:23:39 | M (47e) | Senior (26e) | 00:18:41 (75e) | 00:01:59 (40e) | 00:44:19 (55e) | 00:00:38 (17e) | 00:18:04 (23e) | ||
52 | 9114 | ROUSSEAUX Mickael | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:23:51 | M (48e) | Senior (27e) | 00:17:20 (64e) | 00:02:38 (58e) | 00:41:19 (34e) | 00:00:47 (32e) | 00:21:49 (60e) | ||
53 | 27294 | TERMY Gautier | 01:24:04 | M (49e) | Senior (28e) | 00:14:33 (38e) | 00:03:00 (65e) | 00:43:59 (52e) | 00:02:25 (91e) | 00:20:09 (45e) | |||
54 | 9306 | DROZD Didier | 01:24:27 | M (50e) | Master (20e) | 00:17:55 (69e) | 00:02:24 (54e) | 00:42:53 (46e) | 00:01:20 (69e) | 00:19:57 (41e) | |||
55 | 8255 | CARON Nicolas | 01:25:05 | M (51e) | Master (21e) | 00:14:54 (45e) | 00:03:45 (77e) | 00:46:01 (63e) | 00:01:18 (67e) | 00:19:09 (34e) | |||
56 | 20304 | GRAS Richard | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN | 01:26:15 | M (52e) | Master (22e) | 00:20:39 (82e) | 00:01:28 (28e) | 00:43:07 (48e) | 00:00:48 (36e) | 00:20:15 (46e) | ||
57 | 8171 | TOUIJAR Ravel | 01:26:39 | M (53e) | Senior (29e) | 00:14:50 (44e) | 00:04:31 (87e) | 00:44:02 (54e) | 00:02:31 (92e) | 00:20:46 (51e) | |||
58 | 9464 | HABSCH Elizabeth | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 01:26:55 | F (5e) | Senior (4e) | 00:15:14 (47e) | 00:02:16 (51e) | 00:47:31 (66e) | 00:01:05 (60e) | 00:20:51 (53e) | ||
59 | 8001 | PELLERIN Olivier | 01:27:36 | M (54e) | Master (23e) | 00:18:48 (76e) | 00:03:09 (69e) | 00:43:28 (50e) | 00:01:28 (74e) | 00:20:46 (50e) | |||
60 | 24533 | CADEZ Fabien | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 01:28:19 | M (55e) | Master (24e) | 00:17:32 (66e) | 00:00:25 (1e) | 00:45:38 (62e) | 00:00:20 (2e) | 00:24:26 (82e) | ||
61 | 9298 | TAIT William | 01:29:29 | M (56e) | Senior (30e) | 00:13:13 (21e) | 00:03:14 (72e) | 00:50:37 (78e) | 00:01:25 (71e) | 00:21:03 (56e) | |||
62 | 9449 | DUPONT Manuel | 01:29:51 | M (57e) | Master (25e) | 00:17:34 (67e) | 01:12:10 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:20:49 (52e) | |||
63 | 25502 | SALVINO Marc antoine | 01:29:56 | M (58e) | Senior (31e) | 00:14:46 (42e) | 00:03:47 (79e) | 00:46:28 (64e) | 00:02:12 (87e) | 00:22:46 (68e) | |||
64 | 9085 | VALTER Charles | 01:29:56 | M (59e) | Senior (32e) | 00:14:39 (40e) | 00:03:50 (80e) | 00:46:29 (65e) | 00:02:13 (88e) | 00:22:47 (69e) | |||
65 | 9418 | HERVET Ludovic | 01:30:42 | M (60e) | Senior (33e) | 00:16:38 (60e) | 00:01:47 (37e) | 00:47:32 (67e) | 00:01:33 (77e) | 00:23:15 (75e) | |||
66 | 22328 | BAERT Nicolas | 01:31:00 | M (61e) | Master (26e) | 00:17:56 (70e) | 00:03:24 (74e) | 00:51:04 (80e) | 00:01:28 (73e) | 00:17:09 (16e) | |||
67 | 39459 | WYSTRAETE David | 01:31:35 | M (62e) | Master (27e) | 00:17:14 (63e) | 00:02:16 (52e) | 00:45:16 (58e) | 00:01:54 (85e) | 00:24:56 (85e) | |||
68 | 26948 | DHAENE Gwendoline | 01:31:48 | F (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:18:30 (74e) | 00:01:59 (41e) | 00:49:09 (71e) | 00:01:40 (81e) | 00:20:31 (48e) | |||
69 | 39733 | HERSZKOWICZ Guillaume | SEZANNE TRIATHLON | 01:32:28 | M (63e) | Master (28e) | 00:20:10 (79e) | 00:03:07 (68e) | 00:45:17 (59e) | 00:01:34 (79e) | 00:22:21 (67e) | ||
70 | 30693 | PELLERIN Marie | 01:32:45 | F (7e) | Senior (6e) | 00:11:23 (4e) | 00:03:30 (75e) | 00:50:06 (75e) | 00:00:26 (5e) | 00:27:21 (92e) | |||
71 | 8027 | DENIS Quentin | 01:34:01 | M (64e) | Senior (34e) | 00:18:10 (73e) | 00:05:31 (93e) | 00:45:26 (60e) | 00:01:53 (84e) | 00:23:03 (73e) | |||
72 | 8256 | CRESSENT Arnaud | 01:34:02 | M (65e) | Master (29e) | 00:17:31 (65e) | 00:02:56 (63e) | 00:49:15 (72e) | 00:01:18 (68e) | 00:23:04 (74e) | |||
73 | 38610 | ROUSSEL Catherine | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 01:35:11 | F (8e) | Master (1e) | 00:14:57 (46e) | 00:02:21 (53e) | 00:53:48 (82e) | 00:01:10 (65e) | 00:22:57 (71e) | ||
74 | 8245 | LELONG Marc-antoine | 01:36:20 | M (66e) | Master (30e) | 00:18:06 (72e) | 00:03:38 (76e) | 00:50:13 (77e) | 00:02:18 (89e) | 00:22:07 (66e) | |||
75 | 8065 | POULAIN Christophe | 01:37:22 | M (67e) | Master (31e) | 00:20:42 (83e) | 00:02:51 (61e) | 00:45:28 (61e) | 00:01:57 (86e) | 00:26:26 (90e) | |||
76 | 19049 | CIESLIK Isabelle | 01:38:55 | F (9e) | Master (2e) | 00:25:36 (96e) | 00:02:02 (42e) | 00:49:00 (70e) | 00:00:28 (9e) | 00:21:52 (61e) | |||
77 | 35287 | DEMEESTER Candice | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:39:05 | F (10e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:15:29 (49e) | 00:04:14 (85e) | 00:52:39 (81e) | 00:00:52 (40e) | 00:25:53 (89e) | ||
78 | 9427 | SCRIVE Sullivan | 01:39:38 | M (68e) | Master (32e) | 00:16:22 (56e) | 00:04:24 (86e) | 00:53:57 (83e) | 00:00:49 (37e) | 00:24:08 (80e) | |||
79 | 8090 | JACQ Jean christophe | 01:39:42 | M (69e) | Master (33e) | 00:21:03 (86e) | 00:04:43 (91e) | 00:48:59 (69e) | 00:01:35 (80e) | 00:23:25 (76e) | |||
80 | 9248 | MÉDRINAL Franck | 01:40:55 | M (70e) | Master (34e) | 00:21:00 (85e) | 00:03:53 (81e) | 00:49:45 (74e) | 00:02:45 (93e) | 00:23:33 (79e) | |||
81 | 45184 | SADAUNE Frederic | 01:41:39 | M (71e) | Master (35e) | 00:19:26 (78e) | 00:07:58 (96e) | 00:48:30 (68e) | 00:02:22 (90e) | 00:23:25 (77e) | |||
82 | 41939 | PETIT Laetitia | 01:42:59 | F (11e) | Senior (7e) | 00:17:49 (68e) | 00:04:32 (88e) | 00:55:32 (88e) | 00:00:45 (29e) | 00:24:24 (81e) | |||
83 | 48127 | JACQ Cecile | 01:43:17 | F (12e) | Master (3e) | 00:20:23 (81e) | 00:02:55 (62e) | 00:54:05 (84e) | 00:01:02 (56e) | 00:24:53 (84e) | |||
84 | 9181 | WYSTRAETE Lucas | 01:43:54 | M (72e) | Senior (35e) | 00:20:23 (80e) | 00:06:18 (94e) | 00:50:09 (76e) | 00:01:21 (70e) | 00:25:45 (88e) | |||
85 | 9123 | MICHEL Nicolas | 01:45:42 | M (73e) | Senior (36e) | 00:20:46 (84e) | 00:04:53 (92e) | 00:54:27 (86e) | 00:00:56 (48e) | 00:24:43 (83e) | |||
86 | 40678 | RATON Delphine | 01:46:48 | F (13e) | Senior (8e) | 00:19:14 (77e) | 00:03:12 (71e) | 00:55:32 (87e) | 00:00:43 (26e) | 00:28:10 (94e) | |||
87 | 9342 | DRECOURT Louis | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 01:48:08 | M (74e) | Senior (37e) | 00:21:25 (88e) | 00:03:03 (66e) | 00:50:39 (79e) | 00:03:23 (94e) | 00:29:40 (96e) | ||
88 | 34203 | COIN Anthony | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 01:48:11 | M (75e) | Master (36e) | 00:22:55 (90e) | 00:02:43 (60e) | 01:00:43 (93e) | 00:00:53 (43e) | 00:21:00 (55e) | ||
89 | 25640 | PAWLOWSKI Audrey | 01:50:37 | F (14e) | Master (4e) | 00:22:33 (89e) | 00:03:46 (78e) | 00:57:44 (91e) | 00:01:28 (75e) | 00:25:09 (87e) | |||
90 | 9442 | HORTEMEL Jimmy | 01:52:08 | M (76e) | Senior (38e) | 00:23:06 (92e) | 00:04:10 (84e) | 00:49:20 (73e) | 00:13:36 (97e) | 00:21:58 (65e) | |||
91 | 8296 | BONNET Sylvain | 01:52:08 | M (77e) | Senior (39e) | 00:15:34 (50e) | 00:08:25 (97e) | 00:57:28 (90e) | 00:08:45 (96e) | 00:21:58 (64e) | |||
92 | 25621 | MARQUETTE Corentin | 01:52:09 | M (78e) | Senior (40e) | 00:23:11 (93e) | 00:04:02 (82e) | 01:02:23 (96e) | 00:00:38 (16e) | 00:21:57 (63e) | |||
93 | 8239 | LANCELLE Jean-françois | 01:52:09 | M (79e) | Senior (41e) | 00:23:04 (91e) | 00:04:06 (83e) | 00:54:24 (85e) | 00:08:40 (95e) | 00:21:56 (62e) | |||
94 | 19031 | DUPLOUICH Celine | 01:54:10 | F (15e) | Senior (9e) | 00:23:48 (95e) | 00:02:36 (57e) | 00:59:53 (92e) | 00:01:09 (63e) | 00:26:47 (91e) | |||
95 | 9101 | CONDETTE Honorine | 01:55:56 | F (16e) | Senior (10e) | 00:23:35 (94e) | 00:02:59 (64e) | 01:03:43 (97e) | 00:00:39 (20e) | 00:25:02 (86e) | |||
96 | 18663 | PLATH Charlotte | 01:58:30 | F (17e) | Senior (11e) | 00:21:06 (87e) | 00:04:37 (90e) | 01:02:11 (95e) | 00:01:34 (78e) | 00:29:05 (95e) | |||
97 | 9446 | PLATH Cedric | 02:03:30 | M (80e) | Senior (42e) | 00:26:06 (97e) | 00:04:35 (89e) | 01:02:03 (94e) | 00:00:52 (41e) | 00:29:56 (97e) | |||
98 | 8290 | MENET Yoann | 02:03:57 | M (81e) | Senior (43e) | 00:29:40 (98e) | 00:06:27 (95e) | 00:56:47 (89e) | 00:00:59 (53e) | 00:30:06 (98e) |
Triathlon S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Cap-Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 9013 | ARNOULD Caroline | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 8122 | BAYART Thomas | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 8188 | BOCQUET Matthieu | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 9338 | CHARDON Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 9028 | GEORGES Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 9458 | MENNECHET Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 8152 | NOEL Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon S - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Cap-Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 9370 | CARON Jean-philippe | LE MANS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:16:31 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DSQ | 8064 | VANDER-ELSTRATE Nathan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:10:20 (0) | 00:00:36 (0) | 00:39:13 (0) | 00:00:25 (0) | 00:15:29 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)