Triathlon du Chemin des Dames - Chamouille 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | Run | EndBike | Split Run | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 284 | MISSER Quentin | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:50:22 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:10:21 (1e) | 00:00:59 (17e) | 00:29:52 (8e) | 00:19:22 (8e) | 00:41:11 (2e) | 00:50:22 (1e) | ||
2 | 151 | BOURLET Mathieu | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:51:00 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:11:31 (16e) | 00:00:55 (6e) | 00:29:41 (5e) | 00:18:33 (2e) | 00:42:06 (3e) | 00:51:00 (2e) | ||
3 | 293 | COTARD Sacha | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:51:23 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:11:15 (11e) | 00:01:14 (44e) | 00:29:46 (6e) | 00:18:59 (3e) | 00:42:15 (6e) | 00:51:23 (3e) | ||
4 | 148 | CHAMBON Boris | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:51:32 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:11:24 (15e) | 00:00:56 (7e) | 00:29:48 (7e) | 00:19:25 (9e) | 00:42:07 (4e) | 00:51:32 (4e) | ||
5 | 304 | LANSELLE Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:51:45 | M (5e) | Junior (1e) | 00:10:59 (7e) | 00:01:03 (20e) | 00:30:33 (14e) | 00:19:09 (6e) | 00:42:35 (7e) | 00:51:45 (5e) | ||
6 | 319 | RUAMPS Alois | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:51:48 | M (6e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:11:24 (14e) | 00:00:54 (4e) | 00:30:25 (11e) | 00:19:35 (10e) | 00:42:42 (10e) | 00:51:48 (6e) | ||
7 | 429 | DEMARQUOIS Martin | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:51:50 | M (7e) | Senior (5e) | 00:12:10 (22e) | 00:01:12 (37e) | 00:28:53 (2e) | 00:19:55 (16e) | 00:42:14 (5e) | 00:51:50 (7e) | ||
8 | 87 | VOOGD Theo | ITU BEL | 00:51:55 | M (8e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:11:17 (12e) | 00:01:00 (18e) | 00:30:25 (12e) | 00:19:02 (4e) | 00:42:41 (9e) | 00:51:55 (8e) | ||
9 | 249 | CHESNEL Clément | 00:52:12 | M (9e) | Senior (6e) | 00:10:25 (2e) | 00:00:57 (8e) | 00:31:15 (22e) | 00:19:50 (15e) | 00:42:36 (8e) | 00:52:12 (9e) | |||
10 | 214 | LE TOHIC Noah | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:52:29 | M (10e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:10:57 (6e) | 00:01:09 (28e) | 00:30:39 (15e) | 00:21:23 (40e) | 00:42:44 (11e) | 00:52:29 (10e) | ||
11 | 504 | MARIOTTE Paul | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:53:49 | M (11e) | Senior (7e) | 00:13:45 (50e) | 00:00:55 (5e) | 00:29:36 (4e) | 00:20:09 (19e) | 00:44:15 (12e) | 00:53:49 (11e) | ||
12 | 428 | SAVARD Lucas | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:54:02 | M (12e) | Senior (8e) | 00:12:47 (29e) | 00:01:18 (50e) | 00:30:30 (13e) | 00:19:41 (12e) | 00:44:34 (14e) | 00:54:02 (12e) | ||
13 | 416 | LEBRUN Tom | 00:54:10 | M (13e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:10:56 (5e) | 00:01:23 (64e) | 00:32:24 (35e) | 00:20:04 (18e) | 00:44:42 (15e) | 00:54:10 (13e) | |||
14 | 302 | TARDIEU Pierre | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:54:23 | M (14e) | Junior (2e) | 00:11:37 (17e) | 00:00:59 (16e) | 00:31:41 (29e) | 00:20:48 (29e) | 00:44:16 (13e) | 00:54:23 (14e) | ||
15 | 233 | BAILLY Romain | ITU BEL | 00:54:45 | M (15e) | Junior (3e) | 00:11:56 (20e) | 00:00:58 (13e) | 00:32:24 (36e) | 00:19:40 (11e) | 00:45:17 (18e) | 00:54:45 (15e) | ||
16 | 435 | SOUPEZ Paul | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 00:54:45 | M (16e) | Senior (9e) | 00:13:52 (57e) | 00:01:22 (59e) | 00:30:09 (9e) | 00:19:46 (14e) | 00:45:22 (19e) | 00:54:45 (16e) | ||
17 | 190 | LIBERT Thibault | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:55:14 | M (17e) | Senior (10e) | 00:13:54 (61e) | 00:01:05 (21e) | 00:31:09 (18e) | 00:19:07 (5e) | 00:46:08 (28e) | 00:55:14 (17e) | ||
18 | 274 | ROGGE François | ITU BEL | 00:55:20 | M (18e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:11:38 (18e) | 00:00:52 (2e) | 00:32:46 (43e) | 00:20:58 (33e) | 00:45:16 (17e) | 00:55:20 (18e) | ||
19 | 144 | DRILA Clément | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:55:24 | M (19e) | Junior (4e) | 00:12:12 (24e) | 00:00:57 (10e) | 00:32:27 (38e) | 00:20:28 (26e) | 00:45:35 (22e) | 00:55:24 (19e) | ||
20 | 266 | BASTIN Thibaut | ITU BEL | 00:55:25 | M (20e) | Junior (5e) | 00:13:55 (63e) | 00:00:58 (12e) | 00:30:45 (16e) | 00:20:10 (20e) | 00:45:38 (24e) | 00:55:25 (20e) | ||
21 | 222 | MACHIN Karl | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:55:34 | M (21e) | Senior (11e) | 00:13:01 (35e) | 00:00:57 (9e) | 00:31:25 (25e) | 00:22:24 (62e) | 00:45:23 (20e) | 00:55:34 (21e) | ||
22 | 273 | PILLON Nicolas | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:55:40 | M (22e) | Master (1e) | 00:12:52 (31e) | 00:01:20 (52e) | 00:31:22 (24e) | 00:20:41 (28e) | 00:45:34 (21e) | 00:55:40 (22e) | ||
23 | 296 | BERNARD Guillaume | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:55:41 | M (23e) | Senior (12e) | 00:13:14 (37e) | 00:01:13 (40e) | 00:31:37 (27e) | 00:19:45 (13e) | 00:46:03 (27e) | 00:55:41 (23e) | ||
24 | 13 | RAUCOURT Romain | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:56:03 | M (24e) | Senior (13e) | 00:13:42 (47e) | 00:01:11 (34e) | 00:30:57 (17e) | 00:20:57 (32e) | 00:45:48 (26e) | 00:56:03 (24e) | ||
25 | 328 | RICHARD Lea | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:56:07 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:11:21 (13e) | 00:00:53 (3e) | 00:34:00 (69e) | 00:21:08 (36e) | 00:46:13 (31e) | 00:56:07 (25e) | ||
26 | 405 | DUPLESSIER Hugo | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:56:09 | M (25e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:12:52 (30e) | 00:00:58 (11e) | 00:32:50 (45e) | 00:19:57 (17e) | 00:46:38 (37e) | 00:56:09 (26e) | ||
27 | 387 | LEBLOND Stephen | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:56:17 | M (26e) | Senior (14e) | 00:13:34 (46e) | 00:01:27 (68e) | 00:31:19 (23e) | 00:22:11 (57e) | 00:46:18 (32e) | 00:56:17 (27e) | ||
28 | 379 | LECOURT Loic | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:56:22 | M (27e) | Senior (15e) | 00:13:30 (45e) | 00:01:14 (41e) | 00:30:24 (10e) | 00:23:36 (93e) | 00:45:06 (16e) | 00:56:22 (28e) | ||
29 | 359 | BASSETTO Gianni | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:56:31 | M (28e) | Senior (16e) | 00:13:53 (60e) | 00:01:15 (46e) | 00:31:41 (28e) | 00:20:19 (23e) | 00:46:47 (40e) | 00:56:31 (29e) | ||
30 | 285 | MARCHAND Clément | 00:56:47 | M (29e) | Senior (17e) | 00:13:25 (43e) | 00:01:05 (22e) | 00:31:54 (31e) | 00:22:02 (52e) | 00:46:24 (33e) | 00:56:47 (30e) | |||
31 | 125 | MOULIN Arthur | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:56:50 | M (30e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:11:10 (9e) | 00:01:09 (29e) | 00:34:30 (79e) | 00:20:56 (31e) | 00:46:48 (41e) | 00:56:50 (31e) | ||
32 | 268 | DHU Stéphane | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 00:56:56 | M (31e) | Master (2e) | 00:13:47 (51e) | 00:01:12 (38e) | 00:31:13 (21e) | 00:22:10 (56e) | 00:46:10 (29e) | 00:56:56 (32e) | ||
33 | 282 | BOUDEVILLE Victor | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | 00:56:58 | M (32e) | Senior (18e) | 00:13:55 (64e) | 00:01:16 (47e) | 00:31:32 (26e) | 00:20:59 (34e) | 00:46:43 (38e) | 00:56:58 (33e) | ||
34 | 364 | TONNELET Yanis | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:57:02 | M (33e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:12:11 (23e) | 00:01:09 (32e) | 00:32:23 (34e) | 00:24:00 (109e) | 00:45:42 (25e) | 00:57:02 (34e) | ||
35 | 362 | LEFEBVRE Tom | ITU BEL | 00:57:08 | M (34e) | Junior (6e) | 00:13:23 (40e) | 00:00:59 (15e) | 00:33:11 (50e) | 00:20:14 (21e) | 00:47:32 (46e) | 00:57:08 (35e) | ||
36 | 198 | VIOLLAIN Arthur | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:57:12 | M (35e) | Senior (19e) | 00:12:26 (26e) | 00:00:51 (1e) | 00:33:17 (53e) | 00:22:00 (51e) | 00:46:32 (36e) | 00:57:12 (36e) | ||
37 | 367 | TRIEP HOURGUET Stephane | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 00:57:32 | M (36e) | Master (3e) | 00:13:55 (62e) | 00:01:07 (27e) | 00:31:11 (20e) | 00:23:07 (78e) | 00:46:12 (30e) | 00:57:32 (37e) | ||
38 | 407 | DEAUBONNE Alexandre | 00:57:40 | M (37e) | Master (4e) | 00:13:51 (56e) | 00:01:27 (70e) | 00:31:55 (32e) | 00:22:21 (61e) | 00:47:12 (45e) | 00:57:40 (38e) | |||
39 | 449 | TANDART David | 00:57:48 | M (38e) | Senior (20e) | 00:14:02 (70e) | 00:02:18 (242e) | 00:29:17 (3e) | 00:24:30 (121e) | 00:45:36 (23e) | 00:57:48 (39e) | |||
40 | 281 | DELVALLEE Rémi | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:58:01 | M (39e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:12:10 (21e) | 00:01:21 (54e) | 00:33:02 (47e) | 00:23:37 (94e) | 00:46:31 (35e) | 00:58:01 (40e) | ||
41 | 474 | DARRAS Michel | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 00:58:11 | M (40e) | Master (5e) | 00:13:45 (48e) | 00:01:36 (92e) | 00:31:10 (19e) | 00:24:22 (114e) | 00:46:29 (34e) | 00:58:11 (41e) | ||
42 | 411 | GIRARD Guillaume | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:58:15 | M (41e) | Master (6e) | 00:13:26 (44e) | 00:01:14 (42e) | 00:32:27 (39e) | 00:22:36 (65e) | 00:47:05 (44e) | 00:58:15 (42e) | ||
43 | 404 | MICHEL Jules | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:58:31 | M (42e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:13:15 (38e) | 00:01:03 (19e) | 00:32:30 (40e) | 00:24:33 (122e) | 00:46:46 (39e) | 00:58:31 (43e) | ||
44 | 294 | COTARD Fabrice | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:58:48 | M (43e) | Master (7e) | 00:13:57 (65e) | 00:01:07 (26e) | 00:32:01 (33e) | 00:23:51 (103e) | 00:47:04 (43e) | 00:58:48 (44e) | ||
45 | 66 | MINEUR Thomas | 00:59:00 | M (44e) | Master (8e) | 00:14:02 (69e) | 00:01:09 (31e) | 00:33:20 (56e) | 00:21:42 (45e) | 00:48:30 (49e) | 00:59:00 (45e) | |||
46 | 252 | LELIEVRE Maxime | 00:59:11 | M (45e) | Senior (21e) | 00:15:42 (113e) | 00:01:16 (48e) | 00:33:17 (54e) | 00:18:31 (1e) | 00:50:14 (60e) | 00:59:11 (46e) | |||
47 | 382 | BAYART Thomas | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:59:24 | M (46e) | Senior (22e) | 00:13:24 (41e) | 00:01:22 (57e) | 00:34:16 (73e) | 00:21:40 (44e) | 00:49:01 (52e) | 00:59:24 (47e) | ||
48 | 139 | MARTEL Vincent | 00:59:25 | M (47e) | Master (9e) | 00:12:35 (28e) | 00:01:41 (108e) | 00:32:37 (41e) | 00:25:55 (172e) | 00:46:53 (42e) | 00:59:25 (48e) | |||
49 | 97 | DUHAMEL Eric | TRIATH LAON | 00:59:37 | M (48e) | Senior (23e) | 00:14:46 (87e) | 00:01:42 (109e) | 00:31:44 (30e) | 00:23:45 (99e) | 00:48:11 (47e) | 00:59:37 (49e) | ||
50 | 84 | CLÉMENT Denis | 00:59:48 | M (49e) | Senior (24e) | 00:10:32 (3e) | 00:02:03 (197e) | 00:36:08 (124e) | 00:22:37 (66e) | 00:48:42 (50e) | 00:59:48 (50e) | |||
51 | 508 | FOLLET Jeremy | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:59:55 | M (50e) | Senior (25e) | 00:16:08 (127e) | 00:01:06 (23e) | 00:32:50 (44e) | 00:20:40 (27e) | 00:50:02 (59e) | 00:59:55 (51e) | ||
52 | 68 | BUSSON Benoit | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:59:59 | M (51e) | Master (10e) | 00:13:50 (53e) | 00:01:23 (63e) | 00:33:16 (52e) | 00:24:08 (110e) | 00:48:28 (48e) | 00:59:59 (52e) | ||
53 | 299 | DEMARET Cedric | 01:00:00 | M (52e) | Master (11e) | 00:14:40 (86e) | 00:01:35 (87e) | 00:33:02 (48e) | 00:21:36 (42e) | 00:49:16 (54e) | 01:00:00 (53e) | |||
54 | 297 | SERRISIER Claire | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:00:07 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:13:00 (33e) | 00:01:07 (25e) | 00:35:52 (115e) | 00:21:21 (38e) | 00:49:59 (57e) | 01:00:07 (54e) | ||
55 | 210 | MILAN François | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:00:13 | M (53e) | Master (12e) | 00:14:35 (79e) | 00:01:22 (58e) | 00:33:34 (63e) | 00:22:08 (54e) | 00:49:30 (55e) | 01:00:13 (55e) | ||
56 | 89 | PLATAUX Louis | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:00:39 | M (54e) | Junior (7e) | 00:15:56 (119e) | 00:01:49 (140e) | 00:32:46 (42e) | 00:20:53 (30e) | 00:50:29 (62e) | 01:00:39 (56e) | ||
57 | 350 | SAUVAGE Mathieu | 01:00:56 | M (55e) | Senior (26e) | 00:16:35 (147e) | 00:01:21 (56e) | 00:33:40 (64e) | 00:19:13 (7e) | 00:51:35 (74e) | 01:00:56 (57e) | |||
58 | 169 | DA SILVA Vincent | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 01:00:57 | M (56e) | Senior (27e) | 00:13:11 (36e) | 00:01:37 (97e) | 00:34:07 (70e) | 00:25:03 (143e) | 00:48:54 (51e) | 01:00:57 (58e) | ||
59 | 191 | LIBERT Gatien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:01:15 | M (57e) | Senior (28e) | 00:13:25 (42e) | 00:01:40 (105e) | 00:35:27 (100e) | 00:22:47 (70e) | 00:50:31 (63e) | 01:01:15 (59e) | ||
60 | 380 | BERTHEMET Jerome | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 01:01:21 | M (58e) | Master (13e) | 00:14:37 (83e) | 00:01:12 (35e) | 00:33:22 (57e) | 00:25:28 (159e) | 00:49:10 (53e) | 01:01:21 (60e) | ||
61 | 21 | GUILLOCHAIN Olivier | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 01:01:32 | M (59e) | Master (14e) | 00:14:18 (74e) | 00:01:43 (117e) | 00:34:24 (76e) | 00:22:49 (71e) | 00:50:24 (61e) | 01:01:32 (61e) | ||
62 | 434 | COLLIN Cédric | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:01:35 | M (60e) | Senior (29e) | 00:15:03 (97e) | 00:01:37 (96e) | 00:33:18 (55e) | 00:23:45 (97e) | 00:49:57 (56e) | 01:01:35 (62e) | ||
63 | 388 | CARDON Nathanaël | 01:01:47 | M (61e) | Senior (30e) | 00:12:53 (32e) | 00:01:35 (88e) | 00:36:22 (137e) | 00:22:13 (58e) | 00:50:49 (67e) | 01:01:47 (63e) | |||
64 | 259 | GIRBE-PUJOS Antoine | 01:01:50 | M (62e) | Senior (31e) | 00:12:24 (25e) | 00:01:28 (73e) | 00:36:43 (151e) | 00:22:10 (55e) | 00:50:35 (64e) | 01:01:50 (64e) | |||
65 | 43 | NICAISE Mathis | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 01:02:14 | M (63e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:15:37 (111e) | 00:00:58 (14e) | 00:33:25 (59e) | 00:25:20 (152e) | 00:49:59 (58e) | 01:02:14 (65e) | ||
66 | 187 | DE MENIBUS Thibault | 01:02:27 | M (64e) | Master (15e) | 00:13:01 (34e) | 00:01:26 (66e) | 00:36:41 (149e) | 00:23:45 (98e) | 00:51:07 (69e) | 01:02:27 (66e) | |||
67 | 445 | DINAUT Anthony | 01:02:28 | M (65e) | Senior (32e) | 00:16:02 (123e) | 00:01:12 (36e) | 00:35:16 (96e) | 00:20:14 (22e) | 00:52:29 (81e) | 01:02:28 (67e) | |||
68 | 197 | VIOLLAIN Benoit | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 01:02:30 | M (66e) | Master (16e) | 00:15:54 (118e) | 00:01:44 (124e) | 00:33:27 (61e) | 00:23:43 (96e) | 00:51:04 (68e) | 01:02:30 (68e) | ||
69 | 386 | MARCEL Florentin | 01:02:34 | M (67e) | Senior (33e) | 00:13:51 (55e) | 00:01:49 (142e) | 00:35:44 (110e) | 00:23:09 (79e) | 00:51:23 (71e) | 01:02:34 (69e) | |||
70 | 321 | PIERRON Nicolas | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:02:35 | M (68e) | Master (17e) | 00:16:08 (128e) | 00:01:42 (110e) | 00:33:01 (46e) | 00:24:29 (118e) | 00:50:49 (66e) | 01:02:35 (70e) | ||
71 | 406 | PRIEUR Guillaume | 01:02:38 | M (69e) | Master (18e) | 00:15:06 (98e) | 00:02:16 (233e) | 00:35:02 (89e) | 00:21:22 (39e) | 00:52:23 (80e) | 01:02:38 (71e) | |||
72 | 401 | JADCZAK Mélanie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 01:02:38 | F (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:12:27 (27e) | 00:01:38 (100e) | 00:37:20 (173e) | 00:23:33 (89e) | 00:51:24 (72e) | 01:02:38 (72e) | ||
73 | 94 | COUSIN Hugo | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:02:39 | M (70e) | Senior (34e) | 00:14:59 (94e) | 00:01:55 (164e) | 00:33:55 (68e) | 00:24:18 (113e) | 00:50:47 (65e) | 01:02:39 (73e) | ||
74 | 307 | SAMSON Charle | 01:02:48 | M (71e) | Senior (35e) | 00:14:50 (89e) | 00:02:06 (207e) | 00:36:10 (125e) | 00:20:26 (25e) | 00:53:06 (87e) | 01:02:48 (74e) | |||
75 | 417 | DEBART Antoine | SMAC TRIATHLON | 01:03:12 | M (72e) | Master (19e) | 00:15:58 (121e) | 00:01:13 (39e) | 00:34:26 (77e) | 00:23:55 (104e) | 00:51:36 (75e) | 01:03:12 (75e) | ||
76 | 248 | ETRINGER Sylvain | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 01:03:33 | M (73e) | Master (20e) | 00:13:47 (52e) | 00:01:22 (61e) | 00:36:34 (144e) | 00:24:58 (139e) | 00:51:43 (77e) | 01:03:33 (76e) | ||
77 | 172 | SÉBASTIEN Louis | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 01:03:38 | M (74e) | Master (21e) | 00:16:10 (130e) | 00:01:41 (107e) | 00:35:14 (94e) | 00:21:17 (37e) | 00:53:04 (86e) | 01:03:38 (77e) | ||
78 | 286 | NABIALEK Kevin | 01:03:41 | M (75e) | Senior (36e) | 00:17:36 (187e) | 00:01:33 (83e) | 00:32:25 (37e) | 00:24:48 (134e) | 00:51:33 (73e) | 01:03:41 (78e) | |||
79 | 256 | TYLEK Andrea | 01:03:44 | M (76e) | Senior (37e) | 00:14:32 (78e) | 00:01:45 (126e) | 00:37:16 (169e) | 00:21:07 (35e) | 00:53:32 (100e) | 01:03:44 (79e) | |||
80 | 395 | LECLET Simon | 01:03:52 | M (77e) | Senior (38e) | 00:11:47 (19e) | 00:01:45 (127e) | 00:37:36 (181e) | 00:26:30 (192e) | 00:51:07 (70e) | 01:03:52 (80e) | |||
81 | 215 | CULPIN Hugo | 01:04:05 | M (78e) | Senior (39e) | 00:15:28 (110e) | 00:02:14 (222e) | 00:35:12 (92e) | 00:22:57 (73e) | 00:52:53 (83e) | 01:04:05 (81e) | |||
82 | 468 | BARRANCO Frédéric | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 01:04:10 | M (79e) | Senior (40e) | 00:15:18 (105e) | 00:01:49 (141e) | 00:34:35 (82e) | 00:26:18 (181e) | 00:51:40 (76e) | 01:04:10 (82e) | ||
83 | 91 | LEFEVRE Herve | TRIATH LAON | 01:04:14 | M (80e) | Master (22e) | 00:16:10 (131e) | 00:01:48 (137e) | 00:36:12 (128e) | 00:21:47 (47e) | 00:54:09 (115e) | 01:04:14 (83e) | ||
84 | 292 | DUBOIS Hugo | 01:04:16 | M (81e) | Senior (41e) | 00:14:36 (82e) | 00:01:06 (24e) | 00:37:38 (183e) | 00:22:45 (69e) | 00:53:18 (91e) | 01:04:16 (84e) | |||
85 | 59 | AUBRY Florent | 01:04:18 | M (82e) | Senior (42e) | 00:16:04 (124e) | 00:01:42 (112e) | 00:34:28 (78e) | 00:24:56 (138e) | 00:52:14 (79e) | 01:04:18 (85e) | |||
86 | 42 | NICAISE Michael | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 01:04:19 | M (83e) | Master (23e) | 00:15:11 (103e) | 00:01:28 (74e) | 00:35:13 (93e) | 00:25:35 (161e) | 00:51:50 (78e) | 01:04:19 (86e) | ||
87 | 147 | DEMEYER Nicolas | 01:04:22 | M (84e) | Master (24e) | 00:18:24 (250e) | 00:01:32 (80e) | 00:33:40 (65e) | 00:21:48 (48e) | 00:53:34 (101e) | 01:04:22 (87e) | |||
88 | 150 | CADAS Cloé | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:04:26 | F (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:15:22 (106e) | 00:01:09 (30e) | 00:36:22 (138e) | 00:23:48 (101e) | 00:52:52 (82e) | 01:04:26 (88e) | ||
89 | 81 | QUITELLIC Alexandre | 01:04:26 | M (85e) | Senior (43e) | 00:16:46 (154e) | 00:02:06 (209e) | 00:34:33 (81e) | 00:22:43 (68e) | 00:53:24 (96e) | 01:04:26 (89e) | |||
90 | 317 | LEFEVRE Sebastien | 01:04:42 | M (86e) | Master (25e) | 00:17:15 (166e) | 00:01:55 (170e) | 00:34:20 (74e) | 00:22:58 (75e) | 00:53:29 (99e) | 01:04:42 (90e) | |||
91 | 224 | MAISSIN Arthur | 01:04:42 | M (87e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:10:43 (4e) | 00:02:22 (256e) | 00:10:00 (1e) | 00:56:15 (442e) | 00:23:04 (1e) | 01:04:42 (91e) | |||
92 | 53 | MUTAUX Cyril | 01:04:50 | M (88e) | Master (26e) | 00:17:44 (191e) | 00:01:59 (184e) | 00:33:46 (67e) | 00:23:29 (87e) | 00:53:29 (98e) | 01:04:50 (92e) | |||
93 | 177 | CHARDENAL Bertrand | 01:04:53 | M (89e) | Master (27e) | 00:18:07 (216e) | 00:02:24 (263e) | 00:34:49 (83e) | 00:20:19 (24e) | 00:55:18 (136e) | 01:04:53 (93e) | |||
94 | 45 | VARNOTEAUX Cédric | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:04:58 | M (90e) | Master (28e) | 00:16:26 (143e) | 00:01:39 (103e) | 00:35:40 (106e) | 00:22:57 (74e) | 00:53:44 (103e) | 01:04:58 (94e) | ||
95 | 289 | FOURQUET Alizée | 01:05:03 | F (5e) | Senior (5e) | 00:13:52 (58e) | 00:01:36 (93e) | 00:37:34 (180e) | 00:24:28 (117e) | 00:53:00 (84e) | 01:05:03 (95e) | |||
96 | 206 | JULMANN Vincent | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 01:05:08 | M (91e) | Senior (44e) | 00:18:23 (247e) | 00:01:32 (82e) | 00:33:32 (62e) | 00:23:57 (107e) | 00:53:27 (97e) | 01:05:08 (96e) | ||
97 | 16 | PAZIOT Xavier | TRIATH LAON | 01:05:17 | M (92e) | Master (29e) | 00:15:10 (102e) | 00:01:58 (181e) | 00:35:59 (120e) | 00:24:42 (129e) | 00:53:07 (89e) | 01:05:17 (97e) | ||
98 | 423 | BONNEMAISON Alexandre | 01:05:20 | M (93e) | Senior (45e) | 00:16:38 (148e) | 00:02:22 (257e) | 00:34:49 (84e) | 00:23:34 (90e) | 00:53:48 (105e) | 01:05:20 (98e) | |||
99 | 179 | LESOURD Laurent | 01:05:24 | M (94e) | Master (30e) | 00:17:17 (170e) | 00:01:22 (60e) | 00:35:27 (99e) | 00:23:18 (83e) | 00:54:05 (113e) | 01:05:24 (99e) | |||
100 | 117 | RANSON Théo | 01:05:29 | M (95e) | Senior (46e) | 00:18:13 (227e) | 00:01:38 (98e) | 00:33:12 (51e) | 00:25:24 (156e) | 00:53:02 (85e) | 01:05:29 (100e) | |||
101 | 64 | PERSON Philippe | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:05:32 | M (96e) | Master (31e) | 00:18:23 (248e) | 00:01:32 (79e) | 00:33:25 (60e) | 00:24:40 (126e) | 00:53:19 (92e) | 01:05:32 (101e) | ||
102 | 502 | ALLARD Jacques | POIX TRIATHLON | 01:05:33 | M (97e) | Senior (47e) | 00:14:47 (88e) | 00:02:46 (325e) | 00:35:50 (113e) | 00:24:38 (125e) | 00:53:22 (95e) | 01:05:33 (102e) | ||
103 | 60 | ROCA Julien | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:05:33 | M (98e) | Master (32e) | 00:16:45 (152e) | 00:01:28 (72e) | 00:35:57 (118e) | 00:23:56 (105e) | 00:54:09 (114e) | 01:05:33 (103e) | ||
104 | 226 | JOLY Jean jacques | TEAMHEUBI | 01:05:34 | M (99e) | Senior (48e) | 00:17:41 (189e) | 00:01:27 (71e) | 00:34:53 (85e) | 00:23:49 (102e) | 00:54:00 (111e) | 01:05:34 (104e) | ||
105 | 447 | GALLOT Guillaume | 01:05:35 | M (100e) | Senior (49e) | 00:14:58 (92e) | 00:02:24 (262e) | 00:36:01 (121e) | 00:24:51 (137e) | 00:53:21 (94e) | 01:05:35 (105e) | |||
106 | 291 | OBRIOT Oscar | 01:05:38 | M (101e) | Senior (50e) | 00:13:50 (54e) | 00:02:11 (218e) | 00:37:43 (186e) | 00:24:59 (140e) | 00:53:43 (102e) | 01:05:38 (106e) | |||
107 | 306 | FERRIEN Stevan | 01:05:40 | M (102e) | Senior (51e) | 00:15:56 (120e) | 00:01:46 (130e) | 00:36:14 (131e) | 00:23:58 (108e) | 00:53:55 (109e) | 01:05:40 (107e) | |||
108 | 192 | MOURAUX Arnaud | 01:05:42 | M (103e) | Senior (52e) | 00:17:06 (162e) | 00:02:39 (299e) | 00:34:11 (72e) | 00:24:15 (112e) | 00:53:56 (110e) | 01:05:42 (108e) | |||
109 | 394 | DUVAL Jules | 01:05:45 | M (104e) | Senior (53e) | 00:14:37 (84e) | 00:01:46 (131e) | 00:38:10 (197e) | 00:23:41 (95e) | 00:54:32 (120e) | 01:05:45 (109e) | |||
110 | 344 | BON Kévin | GOST | 01:05:54 | M (105e) | Senior (54e) | 00:15:42 (114e) | 00:01:35 (90e) | 00:36:29 (142e) | 00:25:00 (142e) | 00:53:46 (104e) | 01:05:54 (110e) | ||
111 | 334 | RODRIGUES Lionel | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 01:05:56 | M (106e) | Master (33e) | 00:18:10 (220e) | 00:02:44 (320e) | 00:33:43 (66e) | 00:23:02 (76e) | 00:54:36 (122e) | 01:05:56 (111e) | ||
112 | 420 | AITA Xavier | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:06:04 | M (107e) | Senior (55e) | 00:16:09 (129e) | 00:01:32 (81e) | 00:36:14 (129e) | 00:25:41 (166e) | 00:53:54 (108e) | 01:06:04 (112e) | ||
113 | 363 | LEFEBVRE Sebastien | ITU BEL | 01:06:04 | M (108e) | Master (34e) | 00:16:45 (153e) | 00:01:49 (143e) | 00:35:15 (95e) | 00:24:12 (111e) | 00:53:49 (106e) | 01:06:04 (113e) | ||
114 | 324 | MARZIN Loïc | 01:06:05 | M (109e) | Senior (56e) | 00:14:40 (85e) | 00:03:08 (369e) | 00:36:52 (158e) | 00:23:15 (82e) | 00:54:39 (124e) | 01:06:05 (114e) | |||
115 | 402 | BERTEAUX Fabien | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:06:13 | M (110e) | Senior (57e) | 00:15:02 (96e) | 00:01:43 (118e) | 00:37:20 (174e) | 00:25:14 (150e) | 00:54:04 (112e) | 01:06:13 (115e) | ||
116 | 212 | DURAN Chiara | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:06:14 | F (6e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:11:03 (8e) | 00:01:10 (33e) | 00:42:05 (313e) | 00:25:12 (149e) | 00:54:16 (117e) | 01:06:14 (116e) | ||
117 | 178 | DEFRAIN Mathieu | 01:06:25 | M (111e) | Master (35e) | 00:19:12 (290e) | 00:01:36 (91e) | 00:34:09 (71e) | 00:23:36 (92e) | 00:54:55 (128e) | 01:06:25 (117e) | |||
118 | 216 | CULPIN Sacha | 01:06:26 | M (112e) | Senior (58e) | 00:18:12 (222e) | 00:02:05 (201e) | 00:34:58 (87e) | 00:22:38 (67e) | 00:55:14 (134e) | 01:06:26 (118e) | |||
119 | 246 | GRANDCOLAS Romain | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 01:06:35 | M (113e) | Senior (59e) | 00:17:52 (203e) | 00:01:33 (84e) | 00:36:43 (152e) | 00:21:33 (41e) | 00:56:08 (150e) | 01:06:35 (119e) | ||
120 | 98 | ZIEGLER Théophile | 01:06:37 | M (114e) | Senior (60e) | 00:16:11 (133e) | 00:02:15 (229e) | 00:37:26 (176e) | 00:21:53 (49e) | 00:55:52 (146e) | 01:06:37 (120e) | |||
121 | 333 | FERON Jean-françois | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 01:06:38 | M (115e) | Senior (61e) | 00:17:18 (174e) | 00:01:57 (177e) | 00:35:43 (107e) | 00:24:50 (135e) | 00:54:57 (130e) | 01:06:38 (121e) | ||
122 | 25 | LEPAGE Thierry | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:06:48 | M (116e) | Senior (62e) | 00:17:18 (172e) | 00:02:16 (230e) | 00:34:21 (75e) | 00:26:57 (204e) | 00:53:53 (107e) | 01:06:48 (122e) | ||
123 | 218 | LOFFREDO Johan | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:06:53 | M (117e) | Senior (63e) | 00:15:39 (112e) | 00:01:31 (77e) | 00:36:08 (123e) | 00:30:29 (335e) | 00:53:16 (90e) | 01:06:53 (123e) | ||
124 | 95 | LAVIELLE Florent | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:06:55 | M (118e) | Senior (64e) | 00:17:36 (186e) | 00:02:05 (200e) | 00:36:36 (146e) | 00:22:02 (53e) | 00:56:16 (153e) | 01:06:55 (124e) | ||
125 | 283 | DUVAL Felix | 01:06:59 | M (119e) | Senior (65e) | 00:16:25 (140e) | 00:01:20 (53e) | 00:35:36 (104e) | 00:27:56 (240e) | 00:53:20 (93e) | 01:06:59 (125e) | |||
126 | 337 | SAUVEAUX Guillaume | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 01:07:01 | M (120e) | Senior (66e) | 00:17:34 (185e) | 00:01:44 (123e) | 00:35:25 (98e) | 00:25:39 (164e) | 00:54:42 (126e) | 01:07:01 (126e) | ||
127 | 34 | LEPAGE Violaine | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:07:08 | F (7e) | Senior (6e) | 00:17:24 (181e) | 00:01:15 (45e) | 00:36:19 (135e) | 00:25:05 (144e) | 00:54:57 (129e) | 01:07:08 (127e) | ||
128 | 441 | AMBOURG Daric | CREPY TRIATHLON | 01:07:11 | M (121e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:15:08 (100e) | 00:01:36 (95e) | 00:38:00 (195e) | 00:24:46 (133e) | 00:54:43 (127e) | 01:07:11 (128e) | ||
129 | 55 | FASSOTTE Julien | 01:07:21 | M (122e) | Senior (67e) | 00:19:47 (311e) | 00:02:02 (193e) | 00:34:54 (86e) | 00:22:14 (60e) | 00:56:41 (161e) | 01:07:21 (129e) | |||
130 | 393 | BROTONNE Max-olivier | POIX TRIATHLON | 01:07:24 | M (123e) | Master (36e) | 00:13:58 (66e) | 00:01:18 (49e) | 00:39:11 (224e) | 00:27:06 (212e) | 00:54:26 (119e) | 01:07:24 (130e) | ||
131 | 346 | AFRIBO Maëva | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | 01:07:26 | F (8e) | Senior (7e) | 00:15:27 (109e) | 00:01:46 (129e) | 00:38:51 (213e) | 00:23:19 (84e) | 00:56:03 (148e) | 01:07:26 (131e) | ||
132 | 10 | LEBEAUX Matthieu | 01:07:28 | M (124e) | Senior (68e) | 00:18:32 (260e) | 00:01:55 (168e) | 00:35:12 (91e) | 00:24:42 (130e) | 00:55:38 (144e) | 01:07:28 (132e) | |||
133 | 440 | VADUREL Vincent | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 01:07:29 | M (125e) | Master (37e) | 00:18:14 (228e) | 00:01:52 (154e) | 00:34:32 (80e) | 00:26:09 (177e) | 00:54:38 (123e) | 01:07:29 (133e) | ||
134 | 300 | FLEURU Laurent | 01:07:30 | M (126e) | Master (38e) | 00:17:56 (209e) | 00:01:53 (156e) | 00:36:46 (154e) | 00:21:47 (46e) | 00:56:33 (158e) | 01:07:30 (134e) | |||
135 | 96 | HULIN Antoine | TRIATH LAON | 01:07:34 | M (127e) | Junior (8e) | 00:17:54 (208e) | 00:01:54 (163e) | 00:35:35 (103e) | 00:25:23 (154e) | 00:55:22 (137e) | 01:07:34 (135e) | ||
136 | 195 | BAILLEUX Rémi | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN | 01:07:36 | M (128e) | Master (39e) | 00:19:42 (306e) | 00:01:40 (106e) | 00:35:47 (111e) | 00:21:54 (50e) | 00:57:09 (172e) | 01:07:36 (136e) | ||
137 | 425 | KOLASIAK Mathieu | SMAC TRIATHLON | 01:07:39 | M (129e) | Master (40e) | 00:16:21 (139e) | 00:02:28 (275e) | 00:36:45 (153e) | 00:24:37 (124e) | 00:55:33 (140e) | 01:07:39 (137e) | ||
138 | 12 | PELTRIAUX Ludovic | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:07:50 | M (130e) | Master (41e) | 00:20:06 (329e) | 00:02:44 (322e) | 00:33:24 (58e) | 00:23:36 (91e) | 00:56:13 (152e) | 01:07:50 (138e) | ||
139 | 505 | GUERIN Pauline | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 01:07:58 | F (9e) | Senior (8e) | 00:14:35 (80e) | 00:01:21 (55e) | 00:39:13 (227e) | 00:26:29 (191e) | 00:55:08 (133e) | 01:07:58 (139e) | ||
140 | 104 | BOURDOIS Rémi | 01:07:58 | M (131e) | Senior (69e) | 00:18:22 (244e) | 00:02:27 (272e) | 00:35:53 (116e) | 00:23:12 (81e) | 00:56:42 (162e) | 01:07:58 (140e) | |||
141 | 61 | ROCA Vincent | 01:08:03 | M (132e) | Master (42e) | 00:16:06 (126e) | 00:01:56 (171e) | 00:37:28 (178e) | 00:25:23 (155e) | 00:55:29 (139e) | 01:08:03 (141e) | |||
142 | 168 | MAHEU Tonny | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 01:08:04 | M (133e) | Master (43e) | 00:18:56 (279e) | 00:02:12 (220e) | 00:35:02 (88e) | 00:24:40 (127e) | 00:56:09 (151e) | 01:08:04 (142e) | ||
143 | 175 | ABOUSSOUAN Lionel | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:08:05 | M (134e) | Master (44e) | 00:16:19 (138e) | 00:02:40 (300e) | 00:35:38 (105e) | 00:28:11 (251e) | 00:54:35 (121e) | 01:08:05 (143e) | ||
144 | 275 | PESTIAUX Margaux | ITU BEL | 01:08:08 | F (10e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:13:52 (59e) | 00:01:40 (104e) | 00:40:05 (251e) | 00:26:13 (179e) | 00:55:36 (142e) | 01:08:08 (144e) | ||
145 | 231 | CARPENTIER Charlotte | TEAMHEUBI | 01:08:10 | F (11e) | Master (1e) | 00:13:45 (49e) | 00:02:26 (269e) | 00:40:48 (272e) | 00:22:28 (63e) | 00:56:58 (168e) | 01:08:10 (145e) | ||
146 | 345 | PERROCHE Nicolas | GOST | 01:08:10 | M (135e) | Senior (70e) | 00:16:29 (145e) | 00:02:29 (277e) | 00:35:43 (108e) | 00:27:16 (221e) | 00:54:40 (125e) | 01:08:10 (146e) | ||
147 | 267 | DUBOIS Nicolas | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 01:08:16 | M (136e) | Senior (71e) | 00:14:56 (91e) | 00:02:15 (226e) | 00:37:55 (192e) | 00:25:53 (171e) | 00:55:04 (131e) | 01:08:16 (147e) | ||
148 | 101 | PICART Léo | 01:08:24 | M (137e) | Senior (72e) | 00:17:50 (200e) | 00:01:54 (159e) | 00:37:39 (184e) | 00:23:10 (80e) | 00:57:21 (178e) | 01:08:24 (148e) | |||
149 | 433 | TOURNEUX Benoit | 01:08:25 | M (138e) | Master (45e) | 00:18:20 (241e) | 00:01:42 (111e) | 00:35:03 (90e) | 00:27:46 (233e) | 00:55:05 (132e) | 01:08:25 (149e) | |||
150 | 295 | DERVILLE Loïc | 01:08:26 | M (139e) | Senior (73e) | 00:18:23 (245e) | 00:01:51 (151e) | 00:36:17 (133e) | 00:24:44 (131e) | 00:56:30 (157e) | 01:08:26 (150e) | |||
151 | 49 | LAJOIE Sybille | 01:08:29 | F (12e) | Senior (9e) | 00:13:16 (39e) | 00:01:56 (172e) | 00:39:05 (219e) | 00:29:44 (310e) | 00:54:16 (116e) | 01:08:29 (151e) | |||
152 | 170 | BONNAMOUR Ambre | 01:08:36 | F (13e) | Senior (10e) | 00:16:11 (132e) | 00:01:44 (122e) | 00:37:24 (175e) | 00:27:23 (223e) | 00:55:18 (135e) | 01:08:36 (152e) | |||
153 | 374 | FAUSSAT Damien | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 01:09:01 | M (140e) | Master (46e) | 00:14:36 (81e) | 00:01:55 (165e) | 00:36:37 (148e) | 00:30:27 (334e) | 00:53:07 (88e) | 01:09:01 (153e) | ||
154 | 18 | PREVOTEAU Sebastien | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 01:09:03 | M (141e) | Master (47e) | 00:17:15 (167e) | 00:01:51 (147e) | 00:37:00 (163e) | 00:26:19 (182e) | 00:56:05 (149e) | 01:09:03 (154e) | ||
155 | 69 | BOQUET Franz | 01:09:03 | M (142e) | Senior (74e) | 00:18:19 (239e) | 00:02:27 (270e) | 00:35:51 (114e) | 00:24:42 (128e) | 00:56:35 (159e) | 01:09:03 (155e) | |||
156 | 412 | CERIANI Michael | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 01:09:04 | M (143e) | Master (48e) | 00:15:09 (101e) | 00:01:49 (138e) | 00:38:37 (209e) | 00:28:12 (253e) | 00:55:34 (141e) | 01:09:04 (156e) | ||
157 | 336 | DAVID Sebastien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 01:09:05 | M (144e) | Master (49e) | 00:17:47 (195e) | 00:02:04 (199e) | 00:35:47 (112e) | 00:26:50 (199e) | 00:55:37 (143e) | 01:09:05 (157e) | ||
158 | 41 | PILON Jean-christophe | 01:09:05 | M (145e) | Master (50e) | 00:18:08 (217e) | 00:01:56 (175e) | 00:36:53 (159e) | 00:25:06 (145e) | 00:56:56 (167e) | 01:09:05 (158e) | |||
159 | 189 | DENUZIERE Cédric | AS HANDIVIENNE | 01:09:09 | M (146e) | Para (1e) | 00:16:16 (137e) | 00:01:58 (182e) | 00:36:10 (126e) | 00:29:33 (299e) | 00:54:24 (118e) | 01:09:09 (159e) | ||
160 | 398 | CONSTANT Nicolas | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:09:30 | M (147e) | Master (51e) | 00:16:48 (155e) | 00:02:17 (236e) | 00:36:20 (136e) | 00:28:17 (258e) | 00:55:24 (138e) | 01:09:30 (160e) | ||
161 | 305 | LAFARGUE Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 01:09:31 | M (148e) | Senior (75e) | 00:20:01 (324e) | 00:01:27 (69e) | 00:36:57 (161e) | 00:23:03 (77e) | 00:58:25 (197e) | 01:09:31 (161e) | ||
162 | 378 | FOSCHIANI Laurent | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 01:09:31 | M (149e) | Master (52e) | 00:18:01 (213e) | 00:01:58 (183e) | 00:35:57 (119e) | 00:27:38 (228e) | 00:55:56 (147e) | 01:09:31 (162e) | ||
163 | 44 | GUILLEMIN Xavier | 01:09:38 | M (150e) | Master (53e) | 00:17:19 (175e) | 00:01:53 (158e) | 00:37:27 (177e) | 00:26:21 (185e) | 00:56:39 (160e) | 01:09:38 (163e) | |||
164 | 303 | TARDIEU Laurent | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:09:41 | M (151e) | Master (54e) | 00:18:16 (232e) | 00:02:23 (258e) | 00:36:37 (147e) | 00:25:10 (147e) | 00:57:14 (175e) | 01:09:41 (164e) | ||
165 | 376 | FRIC Elodie | TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON | 01:09:45 | F (14e) | Senior (11e) | 00:14:06 (72e) | 00:43:43 (444e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:09:45 (165e) | ||
166 | 167 | KELLER Mathieu | 01:09:49 | M (152e) | Senior (76e) | 00:24:31 (424e) | 00:01:51 (149e) | 00:33:06 (49e) | 00:21:38 (43e) | 00:59:27 (217e) | 01:09:49 (166e) | |||
167 | 446 | GALLOT Pascal | 01:09:57 | M (153e) | Master (55e) | 00:14:58 (93e) | 00:02:51 (335e) | 00:39:06 (221e) | 00:26:49 (197e) | 00:56:54 (166e) | 01:09:57 (167e) | |||
168 | 396 | VERLY Eric | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:10:01 | M (154e) | Master (56e) | 00:17:53 (205e) | 00:02:02 (195e) | 00:36:24 (140e) | 00:28:06 (247e) | 00:56:17 (154e) | 01:10:01 (168e) | ||
169 | 371 | GARREAU Roméo | 01:10:02 | M (155e) | Senior (77e) | 00:17:14 (164e) | 00:02:15 (227e) | 00:37:44 (188e) | 00:26:50 (198e) | 00:57:12 (173e) | 01:10:02 (169e) | |||
170 | 390 | HENDRIKS Pieke | 01:10:03 | M (156e) | Master (57e) | 00:17:01 (159e) | 00:01:47 (133e) | 00:37:40 (185e) | 00:27:44 (232e) | 00:56:27 (155e) | 01:10:03 (170e) | |||
171 | 38 | JOURDAN Guillaume | 01:10:04 | M (157e) | Master (58e) | 00:18:08 (219e) | 00:01:52 (153e) | 00:37:43 (187e) | 00:24:46 (132e) | 00:57:43 (189e) | 01:10:04 (171e) | |||
172 | 161 | DELACROIX Natacha | TRIATH LAON | 01:10:05 | F (15e) | Master (2e) | 00:20:05 (328e) | 00:01:56 (173e) | 00:36:50 (157e) | 00:23:21 (85e) | 00:58:51 (204e) | 01:10:05 (172e) | ||
173 | 424 | GUILLAUME Julien | ITU BEL | 01:10:08 | M (158e) | Senior (78e) | 00:16:57 (158e) | 00:02:51 (334e) | 00:37:18 (171e) | 00:26:53 (201e) | 00:57:04 (169e) | 01:10:08 (173e) | ||
174 | 253 | HAILU-CROSS Samuel | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:10:14 | M (159e) | Master (59e) | 00:17:17 (168e) | 00:02:44 (321e) | 00:38:19 (201e) | 00:24:29 (119e) | 00:58:19 (194e) | 01:10:14 (174e) | ||
175 | 164 | DEPRET Clotilde | ITU BEL | 01:10:15 | F (16e) | Senior (12e) | 00:14:31 (77e) | 00:01:47 (135e) | 00:41:20 (287e) | 00:27:09 (214e) | 00:57:37 (186e) | 01:10:15 (175e) | ||
176 | 229 | HEUBI Michael | TEAMHEUBI | 01:10:16 | M (160e) | Master (60e) | 00:18:19 (238e) | 00:02:01 (191e) | 00:37:08 (167e) | 00:26:00 (175e) | 00:57:27 (180e) | 01:10:16 (176e) | ||
177 | 207 | VERMEULEN Delphine | ITU BEL | 01:10:17 | F (17e) | Master (3e) | 00:17:37 (188e) | 00:01:33 (85e) | 00:39:33 (232e) | 00:23:56 (106e) | 00:58:42 (203e) | 01:10:17 (177e) | ||
178 | 15 | MERLE Renaud | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:10:21 | M (161e) | Master (61e) | 00:16:43 (151e) | 00:01:55 (167e) | 00:37:04 (164e) | 00:29:44 (309e) | 00:55:41 (145e) | 01:10:21 (178e) | ||
179 | 217 | JAUDEAU Charlotte | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:10:22 | F (18e) | Senior (13e) | 00:15:59 (122e) | 00:01:38 (99e) | 00:39:55 (244e) | 00:27:05 (209e) | 00:57:30 (182e) | 01:10:22 (179e) | ||
180 | 381 | VIVIEN Maurice | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 01:10:25 | M (162e) | Master (62e) | 00:18:33 (262e) | 00:01:36 (94e) | 00:37:12 (168e) | 00:27:12 (216e) | 00:57:20 (177e) | 01:10:25 (180e) | ||
181 | 444 | ANCIAUX Cassian | 01:10:26 | M (163e) | Cadet (14e) | 00:17:50 (201e) | 00:02:48 (329e) | 00:37:47 (190e) | 00:23:32 (88e) | 00:58:23 (195e) | 01:10:26 (181e) | |||
182 | 453 | GAVILLET Sylvain | 01:10:27 | M (164e) | Master (63e) | 00:16:53 (156e) | 00:02:54 (342e) | 00:37:04 (165e) | 00:27:16 (220e) | 00:56:50 (165e) | 01:10:27 (182e) | |||
183 | 431 | BRIEND Axel | 01:10:28 | M (165e) | Master (64e) | 00:18:17 (233e) | 00:01:43 (115e) | 00:36:47 (155e) | 00:28:28 (265e) | 00:56:45 (163e) | 01:10:28 (183e) | |||
184 | 124 | PONTÉ Emmanuel | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:10:29 | M (166e) | Master (65e) | 00:18:41 (268e) | 00:02:09 (216e) | 00:36:29 (141e) | 00:26:20 (184e) | 00:57:18 (176e) | 01:10:29 (184e) | ||
185 | 227 | HANNOTEAU Frederic | 01:10:29 | M (167e) | Master (66e) | 00:16:53 (157e) | 00:02:10 (217e) | 00:37:46 (189e) | 00:28:03 (245e) | 00:56:48 (164e) | 01:10:29 (185e) | |||
186 | 188 | MARETTE François-xavier | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | 01:10:32 | M (168e) | Senior (79e) | 00:18:18 (237e) | 00:03:09 (371e) | 00:36:12 (127e) | 00:25:28 (160e) | 00:57:37 (185e) | 01:10:32 (186e) | ||
187 | 480 | MOYEN Camille | 01:10:35 | M (169e) | Senior (80e) | 00:19:21 (296e) | 00:03:38 (405e) | 00:36:03 (122e) | 00:22:57 (72e) | 00:59:01 (205e) | 01:10:35 (187e) | |||
188 | 290 | TRANCART Capucine | 01:10:45 | F (19e) | Senior (14e) | 00:19:21 (297e) | 00:03:18 (384e) | 00:35:30 (102e) | 00:25:57 (174e) | 00:58:08 (192e) | 01:10:45 (188e) | |||
189 | 366 | DUPONT Mathieu | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 01:10:52 | M (170e) | Senior (81e) | 00:18:23 (246e) | 00:01:55 (169e) | 00:36:49 (156e) | 00:28:35 (268e) | 00:57:07 (170e) | 01:10:52 (189e) | ||
190 | 8 | BOUSTEILA Marius | 01:10:53 | M (171e) | Senior (82e) | 00:16:40 (149e) | 00:03:32 (399e) | 00:39:04 (218e) | 00:25:25 (157e) | 00:59:15 (211e) | 01:10:53 (190e) | |||
191 | 288 | MARQUEZ Tudal | 01:10:58 | M (172e) | Master (67e) | 00:19:06 (284e) | 00:02:54 (345e) | 00:37:07 (166e) | 00:23:47 (100e) | 00:59:06 (207e) | 01:10:58 (191e) | |||
192 | 391 | RENIER Bénédicte | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:10:59 | F (20e) | Senior (15e) | 00:15:44 (115e) | 00:02:22 (255e) | 00:41:02 (275e) | 00:24:23 (115e) | 00:59:06 (206e) | 01:10:59 (192e) | ||
193 | 205 | DELACHAMBRE Guillaume | 01:11:17 | M (173e) | Senior (83e) | 00:18:18 (236e) | 00:01:38 (101e) | 00:36:34 (143e) | 00:29:52 (314e) | 00:56:29 (156e) | 01:11:17 (193e) | |||
194 | 347 | ARENA David | 01:11:18 | M (174e) | Master (68e) | 00:19:33 (301e) | 00:03:34 (401e) | 00:36:14 (130e) | 00:23:24 (86e) | 00:59:20 (214e) | 01:11:18 (194e) | |||
195 | 415 | MAURICE Timothée | 01:11:25 | M (175e) | Master (69e) | 00:18:08 (218e) | 00:01:57 (178e) | 00:37:37 (182e) | 00:29:34 (301e) | 00:57:40 (188e) | 01:11:25 (195e) | |||
196 | 86 | ROSSIGNOL Didier | 01:11:26 | M (176e) | Master (70e) | 00:20:05 (327e) | 00:02:31 (282e) | 00:36:41 (150e) | 00:24:30 (120e) | 00:59:16 (213e) | 01:11:26 (196e) | |||
197 | 403 | LECREUX Nathalie | 01:11:30 | F (21e) | Master (4e) | 00:17:22 (179e) | 00:02:17 (239e) | 00:37:52 (191e) | 00:28:45 (273e) | 00:57:30 (181e) | 01:11:30 (197e) | |||
198 | 271 | MARTIN Mathilde | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:11:35 | F (22e) | Senior (16e) | 00:14:16 (73e) | 00:01:31 (76e) | 00:41:49 (306e) | 00:29:06 (283e) | 00:57:34 (183e) | 01:11:35 (198e) | ||
199 | 400 | BENOIT Marion | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:11:43 | F (23e) | Senior (17e) | 00:17:43 (190e) | 00:01:53 (157e) | 00:38:49 (212e) | 00:27:41 (230e) | 00:58:25 (196e) | 01:11:43 (199e) | ||
200 | 322 | MAURICE Clément | 01:11:44 | M (177e) | Master (71e) | 00:18:26 (253e) | 00:01:54 (162e) | 00:37:19 (172e) | 00:29:37 (303e) | 00:57:38 (187e) | 01:11:44 (200e) | |||
201 | 136 | TROY Bruno | 01:11:46 | M (178e) | Master (72e) | 00:20:47 (347e) | 00:02:41 (309e) | 00:35:56 (117e) | 00:25:38 (163e) | 00:59:24 (215e) | 01:11:46 (201e) | |||
202 | 47 | FLORENTIN Julie | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:11:49 | F (24e) | Master (5e) | 00:17:46 (194e) | 00:01:50 (144e) | 00:39:34 (234e) | 00:25:22 (153e) | 00:59:09 (209e) | 01:11:49 (202e) | ||
203 | 254 | HÉMART Christelle | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 01:12:02 | F (25e) | Master (6e) | 00:17:54 (206e) | 00:02:34 (290e) | 00:38:06 (196e) | 00:27:55 (239e) | 00:58:34 (201e) | 01:12:02 (203e) | ||
204 | 173 | HURAULT Cedric | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 01:12:08 | M (179e) | Master (73e) | 00:18:42 (269e) | 00:02:36 (292e) | 00:37:59 (194e) | 00:26:13 (178e) | 00:59:16 (212e) | 01:12:08 (204e) | ||
205 | 120 | ZUCCHERO Mathis | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:12:09 | M (180e) | Cadet (15e) | 00:14:01 (67e) | 00:02:54 (341e) | 00:41:07 (282e) | 00:28:01 (244e) | 00:58:01 (190e) | 01:12:09 (205e) | ||
206 | 351 | SINDIC Damien | CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES | 01:12:12 | M (181e) | Master (74e) | 00:20:03 (326e) | 00:01:50 (146e) | 00:35:43 (109e) | 00:30:04 (323e) | 00:57:36 (184e) | 01:12:12 (206e) | ||
207 | 182 | LOWAGIE Christophe | 01:12:13 | M (182e) | Master (75e) | 00:18:12 (223e) | 00:02:43 (316e) | 00:38:34 (207e) | 00:26:29 (189e) | 00:59:29 (218e) | 01:12:13 (207e) | |||
208 | 35 | MOLLE Amélie | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:12:13 | F (26e) | Senior (18e) | 00:16:26 (142e) | 00:01:23 (62e) | 00:41:38 (300e) | 00:27:23 (222e) | 00:59:26 (216e) | 01:12:13 (208e) | ||
209 | 219 | ANTOINE Septroux | ITU BEL | 01:12:17 | M (183e) | Senior (84e) | 00:17:18 (173e) | 00:02:21 (251e) | 00:37:29 (179e) | 00:28:45 (272e) | 00:57:08 (171e) | 01:12:17 (209e) | ||
210 | 75 | DUREZ Sébastien | 01:12:23 | M (184e) | Master (76e) | 00:19:23 (299e) | 00:02:31 (281e) | 00:35:20 (97e) | 00:31:42 (366e) | 00:57:13 (174e) | 01:12:23 (210e) | |||
211 | 258 | DELMEZ Franck | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 01:12:24 | M (185e) | Master (77e) | 00:18:27 (255e) | 00:01:55 (166e) | 00:38:11 (198e) | 00:28:38 (269e) | 00:58:32 (199e) | 01:12:24 (211e) | ||
212 | 130 | ANTOINE Laetitia | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:12:28 | F (27e) | Master (7e) | 00:17:47 (196e) | 00:01:38 (102e) | 00:40:10 (254e) | 00:27:02 (208e) | 00:59:34 (221e) | 01:12:28 (212e) | ||
213 | 325 | COULBRANT Caroline | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 01:12:30 | F (28e) | Master (8e) | 00:18:47 (272e) | 00:02:02 (196e) | 00:39:11 (225e) | 00:26:02 (176e) | 00:59:59 (227e) | 01:12:30 (213e) | ||
214 | 335 | CORREIA DA COSTA Fabien | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | 01:12:31 | M (186e) | Master (78e) | 00:15:48 (117e) | 00:01:51 (148e) | 00:41:36 (297e) | 00:28:16 (257e) | 00:59:14 (210e) | 01:12:31 (214e) | ||
215 | 506 | MAUREL Tom | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:12:34 | M (187e) | Senior (85e) | 00:15:12 (104e) | 00:01:54 (161e) | 00:41:26 (290e) | 00:29:33 (300e) | 00:58:31 (198e) | 01:12:34 (215e) | ||
216 | 469 | GILLET Nicolas | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:12:35 | M (188e) | Master (79e) | 00:19:58 (319e) | 00:02:12 (219e) | 00:36:58 (162e) | 00:27:13 (217e) | 00:59:07 (208e) | 01:12:35 (216e) | ||
217 | 209 | DELNESTE Zélie | ITU BEL | 01:12:35 | F (29e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:15:26 (107e) | 00:42:18 (443e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:35 (217e) | ||
218 | 74 | HAMON Thomas | 01:12:38 | M (189e) | Senior (86e) | 00:17:58 (212e) | 00:02:36 (293e) | 00:39:02 (217e) | 00:26:48 (196e) | 00:59:35 (222e) | 01:12:38 (218e) | |||
219 | 365 | RASSINOUX Lucas | 01:12:39 | M (190e) | Senior (87e) | 00:17:24 (180e) | 00:01:26 (67e) | 00:39:44 (239e) | 00:30:40 (339e) | 00:58:33 (200e) | 01:12:39 (219e) | |||
220 | 133 | NOUNA Mohamed | DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE | 01:12:43 | M (191e) | Master (80e) | 00:16:13 (134e) | 00:02:32 (284e) | 00:41:53 (307e) | 00:24:33 (123e) | 01:00:37 (241e) | 01:12:43 (220e) | ||
221 | 230 | HEUBI Bruno | TEAMHEUBI | 01:12:46 | M (192e) | Master (81e) | 00:20:39 (344e) | 00:03:03 (360e) | 00:36:23 (139e) | 00:25:08 (146e) | 01:00:04 (228e) | 01:12:46 (221e) | ||
222 | 52 | ANTUNES Antonio | 01:12:47 | M (193e) | Senior (88e) | 00:19:59 (320e) | 00:02:40 (302e) | 00:39:05 (220e) | 00:22:35 (64e) | 01:01:43 (263e) | 01:12:47 (222e) | |||
223 | 315 | FOURTINE Cedric | 01:12:49 | M (194e) | Master (82e) | 00:18:17 (235e) | 00:01:35 (89e) | 00:38:26 (203e) | 00:29:14 (285e) | 00:58:17 (193e) | 01:12:49 (223e) | |||
224 | 375 | BOURDON Quentin | 01:12:55 | M (195e) | Senior (89e) | 00:15:06 (99e) | 00:02:06 (210e) | 00:40:50 (273e) | 00:29:54 (316e) | 00:58:02 (191e) | 01:12:55 (224e) | |||
225 | 301 | TARDIEU Julie | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:12:56 | F (30e) | Senior (19e) | 00:14:05 (71e) | 00:01:14 (43e) | 00:44:54 (371e) | 00:27:00 (206e) | 01:00:11 (230e) | 01:12:56 (225e) | ||
226 | 17 | GOURLANDT Maud | TRIATH LAON | 01:12:57 | F (31e) | Senior (20e) | 00:16:25 (141e) | 00:01:48 (136e) | 00:42:29 (331e) | 00:25:25 (158e) | 01:00:41 (244e) | 01:12:57 (226e) | ||
227 | 171 | DARDE Charlotte | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 01:12:59 | F (32e) | Senior (21e) | 00:16:13 (136e) | 00:01:56 (174e) | 00:42:13 (320e) | 00:26:29 (190e) | 01:00:22 (234e) | 01:12:59 (227e) | ||
228 | 37 | MAISSIN Pauline | 01:13:20 | F (33e) | Senior (22e) | 00:18:12 (221e) | 00:01:54 (160e) | 00:40:16 (259e) | 00:26:43 (194e) | 01:00:21 (233e) | 01:13:20 (228e) | |||
229 | 62 | VIENNE François | 01:13:24 | M (196e) | Master (83e) | 00:20:00 (321e) | 00:03:12 (378e) | 00:37:58 (193e) | 00:25:00 (141e) | 01:01:10 (257e) | 01:13:24 (229e) | |||
230 | 272 | FRASS Camille | 01:13:36 | F (34e) | Senior (23e) | 00:16:26 (144e) | 00:01:42 (113e) | 00:42:27 (329e) | 00:28:29 (267e) | 01:00:35 (240e) | 01:13:36 (230e) | |||
231 | 323 | DESGAGNY Cléo | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 01:13:39 | F (35e) | Senior (24e) | 00:18:01 (214e) | 00:02:13 (221e) | 00:40:11 (256e) | 00:28:01 (243e) | 01:00:24 (235e) | 01:13:39 (231e) | ||
232 | 251 | FEHLHABER Tobias | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:13:40 | M (197e) | Master (84e) | 00:18:21 (243e) | 00:02:43 (317e) | 00:38:28 (205e) | 00:29:18 (289e) | 00:59:32 (219e) | 01:13:40 (232e) | ||
233 | 247 | SECRET Didier | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 01:13:48 | M (198e) | Master (85e) | 00:19:44 (307e) | 00:02:17 (235e) | 00:38:52 (214e) | 00:26:22 (187e) | 01:00:52 (248e) | 01:13:48 (233e) | ||
234 | 174 | JAOUEN Adeline | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:13:54 | F (36e) | Master (9e) | 00:17:07 (163e) | 00:01:34 (86e) | 00:39:59 (247e) | 00:31:44 (367e) | 00:58:38 (202e) | 01:13:54 (234e) | ||
235 | 422 | BAWOL Julien | ITU BEL | 01:13:56 | M (199e) | Senior (90e) | 00:17:21 (177e) | 00:02:33 (286e) | 00:41:29 (292e) | 00:29:58 (318e) | 01:01:22 (259e) | 01:13:56 (235e) | ||
236 | 19 | GUILLOCHAIN Lou | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 01:13:59 | F (37e) | Junior (1e) | 00:17:46 (193e) | 00:01:45 (128e) | 00:41:38 (299e) | 00:25:57 (173e) | 01:01:08 (254e) | 01:13:59 (236e) | ||
237 | 223 | MAISSIN Herve | 01:14:09 | M (200e) | Master (86e) | 00:21:39 (373e) | 00:02:18 (241e) | 00:36:17 (134e) | 00:31:45 (369e) | 01:00:13 (232e) | 01:14:09 (237e) | |||
238 | 477 | DECAUX Marie | 01:14:11 | F (38e) | Senior (25e) | 00:15:47 (116e) | 00:01:49 (139e) | 00:42:33 (332e) | 00:28:55 (280e) | 01:00:08 (229e) | 01:14:11 (238e) | |||
239 | 99 | BRUAND Etienne | 01:14:12 | M (201e) | Senior (91e) | 00:19:15 (291e) | 00:04:13 (425e) | 00:38:13 (199e) | 00:25:45 (167e) | 01:01:40 (262e) | 01:14:12 (239e) | |||
240 | 419 | VIGNAUD Agnes | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 01:14:16 | F (39e) | Master (10e) | 00:22:36 (394e) | 00:01:46 (132e) | 00:35:27 (101e) | 00:29:12 (284e) | 00:59:49 (225e) | 01:14:16 (240e) | ||
241 | 236 | BILLA Jean francois | 01:14:17 | M (202e) | Master (87e) | 00:18:27 (256e) | 00:03:37 (404e) | 00:39:25 (230e) | 00:25:36 (162e) | 01:01:28 (260e) | 01:14:17 (241e) | |||
242 | 360 | VANLERENBERGHE Olivier | 01:14:18 | M (203e) | Master (88e) | 00:18:48 (274e) | 00:02:49 (333e) | 00:39:11 (226e) | 00:26:57 (203e) | 01:00:48 (247e) | 01:14:18 (242e) | |||
243 | 92 | BERNARD Pascal | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:14:22 | M (204e) | Master (89e) | 00:20:07 (330e) | 00:02:00 (187e) | 00:38:53 (215e) | 00:27:06 (211e) | 01:00:59 (251e) | 01:14:22 (243e) | ||
244 | 26 | PETRE Camille | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 01:14:24 | F (40e) | Senior (26e) | 00:14:02 (68e) | 00:01:59 (186e) | 00:45:05 (380e) | 00:27:51 (236e) | 01:01:05 (253e) | 01:14:24 (244e) | ||
245 | 24 | SAUVAT Frederic | 01:14:30 | M (205e) | Master (90e) | 00:18:44 (270e) | 00:03:11 (375e) | 00:38:36 (208e) | 00:27:54 (238e) | 01:00:31 (239e) | 01:14:30 (245e) | |||
246 | 326 | MOUTON Gwendal | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 01:14:31 | M (206e) | Senior (92e) | 00:20:13 (331e) | 00:01:50 (145e) | 00:38:40 (211e) | 00:28:03 (246e) | 01:00:41 (245e) | 01:14:31 (246e) | ||
247 | 503 | HOTTON Judicael | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:14:32 | M (207e) | Senior (93e) | 00:18:24 (252e) | 00:02:01 (192e) | 00:41:44 (302e) | 00:26:28 (188e) | 01:02:09 (267e) | 01:14:32 (247e) | ||
248 | 0 | ?DOSSARD #792 | 01:14:34 | M (208e) | Senior (94e) | 00:11:10 (10e) | 00:02:54 (344e) | 00:43:23 (346e) | 00:35:24 (416e) | 00:57:26 (179e) | 01:14:34 (248e) | |||
249 | 261 | RICHEZ Francois | 01:14:45 | M (209e) | Master (91e) | 00:17:14 (165e) | 00:02:48 (330e) | 00:41:07 (281e) | 00:27:09 (215e) | 01:01:08 (255e) | 01:14:45 (249e) | |||
250 | 149 | CADAS Lionel | 01:14:47 | M (210e) | Master (92e) | 00:22:25 (391e) | 00:02:21 (250e) | 00:36:15 (132e) | 00:27:34 (227e) | 01:01:00 (252e) | 01:14:47 (250e) | |||
251 | 110 | MENISSEZ Mattias | 01:14:47 | M (211e) | Senior (95e) | 00:17:17 (169e) | 00:03:27 (394e) | 00:41:09 (283e) | 00:26:57 (205e) | 01:01:51 (265e) | 01:14:47 (251e) | |||
252 | 93 | CAUDRILLIER Lucie | TRIATH LAON | 01:14:55 | F (41e) | Master (11e) | 00:19:48 (312e) | 00:02:21 (253e) | 00:38:33 (206e) | 00:29:00 (281e) | 01:00:41 (243e) | 01:14:55 (252e) | ||
253 | 264 | DA SILVA BARBOSA Teddy | 01:14:55 | M (212e) | Master (93e) | 00:18:29 (257e) | 00:01:42 (114e) | 00:42:05 (314e) | 00:25:50 (169e) | 01:02:15 (271e) | 01:14:55 (253e) | |||
254 | 318 | LAMBERT Michel | 01:14:58 | M (213e) | Master (94e) | 00:19:08 (287e) | 00:02:17 (238e) | 00:39:34 (235e) | 00:29:25 (294e) | 01:00:58 (250e) | 01:14:58 (254e) | |||
255 | 338 | AOUST Raphaëlle | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:14:59 | F (42e) | Senior (27e) | 00:18:15 (231e) | 00:02:02 (194e) | 00:39:56 (245e) | 00:30:25 (333e) | 01:00:12 (231e) | 01:14:59 (255e) | ||
256 | 276 | TOUSSAINT Chloe | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 01:14:59 | F (43e) | Master (12e) | 00:17:57 (211e) | 00:01:56 (176e) | 00:39:40 (237e) | 00:31:34 (362e) | 00:59:33 (220e) | 01:14:59 (256e) | ||
257 | 239 | PETIT Fabien | 01:15:09 | M (214e) | Master (95e) | 00:19:51 (316e) | 00:02:39 (298e) | 00:38:39 (210e) | 00:27:06 (210e) | 01:01:09 (256e) | 01:15:09 (257e) | |||
258 | 240 | LUCONI Nicolas | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:15:20 | M (215e) | Senior (96e) | 00:20:32 (337e) | 00:03:08 (368e) | 00:39:30 (231e) | 00:25:53 (170e) | 01:03:08 (293e) | 01:15:20 (258e) | ||
259 | 46 | MULOT Benjamin | 01:15:24 | M (216e) | Senior (97e) | 00:21:29 (365e) | 00:01:47 (134e) | 00:39:39 (236e) | 00:25:50 (168e) | 01:02:54 (286e) | 01:15:24 (259e) | |||
260 | 90 | VERBRUGGEN Edwinne | ITU BEL | 01:15:27 | F (44e) | Senior (28e) | 00:16:31 (146e) | 00:01:44 (121e) | 00:42:15 (321e) | 00:30:01 (320e) | 01:00:28 (237e) | 01:15:27 (260e) | ||
261 | 88 | PLATAUX Cyril | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:15:37 | M (217e) | Master (96e) | 00:21:51 (378e) | 00:01:44 (125e) | 00:38:20 (202e) | 00:28:15 (256e) | 01:01:55 (266e) | 01:15:37 (261e) | ||
262 | 421 | PETIT Nicolas | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:15:40 | M (218e) | Master (97e) | 00:18:38 (264e) | 00:02:20 (246e) | 00:39:33 (233e) | 00:31:26 (357e) | 01:00:30 (238e) | 01:15:40 (262e) | ||
263 | 280 | LOISEAU Eric | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 01:15:42 | M (219e) | Master (98e) | 00:18:15 (230e) | 00:02:21 (248e) | 00:40:10 (255e) | 00:29:37 (304e) | 01:00:45 (246e) | 01:15:42 (263e) | ||
264 | 221 | NOËL Julie | 01:15:47 | F (45e) | Senior (29e) | 00:18:26 (254e) | 00:02:16 (231e) | 00:42:04 (311e) | 00:27:08 (213e) | 01:02:45 (283e) | 01:15:47 (264e) | |||
265 | 80 | QUITELLIC Sylvain | 01:15:48 | M (220e) | Master (99e) | 00:19:10 (289e) | 00:02:01 (190e) | 00:40:03 (250e) | 00:30:19 (328e) | 01:01:13 (258e) | 01:15:48 (265e) | |||
266 | 82 | NAVIER Alizée | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:15:49 | F (46e) | Senior (30e) | 00:19:42 (305e) | 00:02:28 (273e) | 00:40:24 (264e) | 00:27:49 (235e) | 01:02:33 (277e) | 01:15:49 (266e) | ||
267 | 106 | DUBOIS Océane | 01:15:52 | F (47e) | Senior (31e) | 00:20:26 (336e) | 00:02:46 (328e) | 00:40:45 (269e) | 00:25:20 (151e) | 01:03:56 (311e) | 01:15:52 (267e) | |||
268 | 4 | CAPRINO Bettina | 01:15:53 | F (48e) | Master (13e) | 00:19:16 (293e) | 00:02:08 (213e) | 00:40:46 (271e) | 00:28:24 (262e) | 01:02:09 (268e) | 01:15:53 (268e) | |||
269 | 332 | PILON Benoit | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:16:02 | M (221e) | Master (100e) | 00:18:02 (215e) | 00:02:43 (314e) | 00:41:34 (296e) | 00:28:24 (261e) | 01:02:18 (273e) | 01:16:02 (269e) | ||
270 | 427 | DAMERY Benjamin | 01:16:06 | M (222e) | Senior (98e) | 00:22:27 (392e) | 00:03:57 (421e) | 00:37:17 (170e) | 00:24:23 (116e) | 01:03:40 (304e) | 01:16:06 (270e) | |||
271 | 137 | LAPIÈRE Emeline | 01:16:11 | F (49e) | Master (14e) | 00:19:17 (294e) | 00:02:15 (228e) | 00:41:05 (278e) | 00:28:41 (271e) | 01:02:36 (280e) | 01:16:11 (271e) | |||
272 | 470 | MISSLIN Romain | 01:16:12 | M (223e) | Senior (99e) | 00:18:50 (275e) | 00:02:17 (237e) | 00:41:18 (285e) | 00:27:27 (225e) | 01:02:24 (274e) | 01:16:12 (272e) | |||
273 | 320 | ROLAND Julie | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 01:16:17 | F (50e) | Senior (32e) | 00:17:56 (210e) | 00:02:27 (271e) | 00:41:48 (305e) | 00:29:46 (311e) | 01:02:11 (269e) | 01:16:17 (273e) | ||
274 | 277 | VIET Pierrick | 01:16:17 | M (224e) | Senior (100e) | 00:20:49 (348e) | 00:03:11 (376e) | 00:39:00 (216e) | 00:26:54 (202e) | 01:02:59 (288e) | 01:16:17 (274e) | |||
275 | 79 | VANHOUCKE Jean-charles | 01:16:20 | M (225e) | Master (101e) | 00:17:48 (197e) | 00:03:30 (398e) | 00:39:08 (223e) | 00:31:51 (371e) | 01:00:25 (236e) | 01:16:20 (275e) | |||
276 | 451 | PALLOTEAU Christophe | 01:16:23 | M (226e) | Master (102e) | 00:19:48 (313e) | 00:02:40 (304e) | 00:39:49 (240e) | 00:28:12 (252e) | 01:02:16 (272e) | 01:16:23 (276e) | |||
277 | 73 | RENCKER Loïc | 01:16:26 | M (227e) | Senior (101e) | 00:22:46 (399e) | 00:02:06 (206e) | 00:41:03 (276e) | 00:22:13 (59e) | 01:05:54 (335e) | 01:16:26 (277e) | |||
278 | 121 | ZUCCHERO Arthur | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:16:27 | M (228e) | Cadet (16e) | 00:14:59 (95e) | 00:02:58 (351e) | 00:42:56 (340e) | 00:32:45 (383e) | 01:00:52 (249e) | 01:16:27 (278e) | ||
279 | 260 | POIREL Camille | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:16:27 | F (51e) | Senior (33e) | 00:14:30 (76e) | 00:01:52 (152e) | 00:44:18 (361e) | 00:32:18 (378e) | 01:00:39 (242e) | 01:16:27 (279e) | ||
280 | 67 | MONGEARD Ninon | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 01:16:29 | F (52e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:18:54 (276e) | 00:01:25 (65e) | 00:43:57 (354e) | 00:25:40 (165e) | 01:04:15 (320e) | 01:16:29 (280e) | ||
281 | 162 | DALLOYEAU Philippe | 01:16:29 | M (229e) | Master (103e) | 00:21:59 (385e) | 00:02:57 (350e) | 00:36:54 (160e) | 00:30:48 (341e) | 01:01:49 (264e) | 01:16:29 (281e) | |||
282 | 309 | POINTREAU Fabrice | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:16:33 | M (230e) | Master (104e) | 00:19:52 (317e) | 00:03:09 (373e) | 00:39:57 (246e) | 00:28:19 (259e) | 01:02:57 (287e) | 01:16:33 (282e) | ||
283 | 370 | HINCELIN Jean claude | 01:16:33 | M (231e) | Master (105e) | 00:19:18 (295e) | 00:03:58 (422e) | 00:38:14 (200e) | 00:29:33 (297e) | 01:01:28 (261e) | 01:16:33 (283e) | |||
284 | 186 | VANNOOTE Emma | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN | 01:16:34 | F (53e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:14:52 (90e) | 00:01:51 (150e) | 00:46:46 (399e) | 00:27:31 (226e) | 01:03:28 (300e) | 01:16:34 (284e) | ||
285 | 250 | DALTON-MORRIS James | 01:16:35 | M (232e) | Master (106e) | 00:20:37 (342e) | 00:02:42 (311e) | 00:40:00 (248e) | 00:26:46 (195e) | 01:03:18 (296e) | 01:16:35 (285e) | |||
286 | 163 | BON Nicolas | 01:16:42 | M (233e) | Master (107e) | 00:20:39 (343e) | 00:03:23 (389e) | 00:39:41 (238e) | 00:26:34 (193e) | 01:03:42 (305e) | 01:16:42 (286e) | |||
287 | 127 | HAZEAUX Damien | 01:16:43 | M (234e) | Senior (102e) | 00:18:56 (278e) | 00:02:15 (225e) | 00:42:48 (338e) | 00:26:20 (183e) | 01:03:57 (314e) | 01:16:43 (287e) | |||
288 | 437 | TAVERNIER Clément | 01:16:45 | M (235e) | Senior (103e) | 00:17:52 (204e) | 00:02:34 (289e) | 00:42:08 (316e) | 00:29:19 (290e) | 01:02:33 (278e) | 01:16:45 (288e) | |||
289 | 244 | ERNWEIN Beatrice | 01:16:46 | F (54e) | Master (15e) | 00:19:06 (285e) | 00:03:42 (407e) | 00:39:50 (242e) | 00:29:32 (296e) | 01:02:38 (282e) | 01:16:46 (289e) | |||
290 | 196 | VANNOOTE Tom | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN | 01:16:52 | M (236e) | Senior (104e) | 00:17:18 (171e) | 00:02:08 (212e) | 00:40:19 (262e) | 00:34:22 (399e) | 00:59:44 (224e) | 01:16:52 (290e) | ||
291 | 439 | RODRIGUEZ MORAGA Nely | 01:16:53 | F (55e) | Senior (34e) | 00:14:19 (75e) | 00:02:08 (214e) | 00:46:40 (397e) | 00:28:26 (264e) | 01:03:06 (291e) | 01:16:53 (291e) | |||
292 | 105 | LELAY Soline | 01:16:58 | F (56e) | Senior (35e) | 00:17:31 (184e) | 00:02:56 (349e) | 00:43:31 (347e) | 00:27:48 (234e) | 01:03:58 (315e) | 01:16:58 (292e) | |||
293 | 369 | LALLEMENT Myriam | 01:17:06 | F (57e) | Master (16e) | 00:19:08 (286e) | 00:01:31 (78e) | 00:42:25 (326e) | 00:28:09 (249e) | 01:03:03 (290e) | 01:17:06 (293e) | |||
294 | 361 | PAGNIEZ Fabien | 01:17:06 | M (237e) | Master (108e) | 00:20:51 (349e) | 00:02:00 (188e) | 00:39:23 (229e) | 00:30:35 (337e) | 01:02:13 (270e) | 01:17:06 (294e) | |||
295 | 331 | DESPIERRES Audiane | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 01:17:14 | F (58e) | Master (17e) | 00:18:23 (249e) | 00:02:24 (261e) | 00:41:48 (304e) | 00:30:08 (325e) | 01:02:34 (279e) | 01:17:14 (295e) | ||
296 | 408 | BREXEL Alexis | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:17:17 | M (238e) | Senior (105e) | 00:19:45 (308e) | 00:01:53 (155e) | 00:40:51 (274e) | 00:31:06 (350e) | 01:02:28 (276e) | 01:17:17 (296e) | ||
297 | 119 | HENRY Caroline | TRIATH LAON | 01:17:18 | F (59e) | Senior (36e) | 00:19:10 (288e) | 00:02:21 (252e) | 00:41:06 (280e) | 00:30:52 (345e) | 01:02:36 (281e) | 01:17:18 (297e) | ||
298 | 241 | NICOLAS Clerc | POIX TRIATHLON | 01:17:22 | M (239e) | Senior (106e) | 00:17:05 (161e) | 00:02:30 (280e) | 00:40:08 (253e) | 00:35:27 (417e) | 00:59:41 (223e) | 01:17:22 (298e) | ||
299 | 262 | BERTOLUTTI Ludivine | 01:17:23 | F (60e) | Senior (37e) | 00:22:04 (386e) | 00:02:38 (294e) | 00:39:15 (228e) | 00:27:40 (229e) | 01:03:57 (313e) | 01:17:23 (299e) | |||
300 | 242 | PROUVOST Bastien | 01:17:26 | M (240e) | Senior (107e) | 00:21:06 (356e) | 00:02:03 (198e) | 00:40:18 (260e) | 00:28:23 (260e) | 01:03:26 (299e) | 01:17:26 (300e) | |||
301 | 357 | CHEVAUX--GUÉBIN Léandre | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:17:28 | M (241e) | Cadet (17e) | 00:21:20 (362e) | 00:02:06 (202e) | 00:39:55 (243e) | 00:32:06 (377e) | 01:03:19 (297e) | 01:17:28 (301e) | ||
302 | 11 | WACHNICKI Ruddy | 01:17:29 | M (242e) | Senior (108e) | 00:20:54 (351e) | 00:02:32 (285e) | 00:40:13 (258e) | 00:28:10 (250e) | 01:03:39 (302e) | 01:17:29 (302e) | |||
303 | 176 | THEVENIN Jean luc | 01:17:32 | M (243e) | Master (109e) | 00:21:55 (380e) | 00:02:41 (307e) | 00:39:07 (222e) | 00:28:28 (266e) | 01:03:42 (307e) | 01:17:32 (303e) | |||
304 | 349 | COMMELIN Elsa | 01:17:36 | F (61e) | Senior (38e) | 00:19:40 (303e) | 00:02:21 (249e) | 00:41:40 (301e) | 00:28:25 (263e) | 01:03:39 (303e) | 01:17:36 (304e) | |||
305 | 202 | DEVAUX Pierre | 01:17:37 | M (244e) | Master (110e) | 00:19:42 (304e) | 00:03:29 (397e) | 00:40:39 (267e) | 00:28:48 (275e) | 01:03:50 (309e) | 01:17:37 (305e) | |||
306 | 392 | BONNEMAISON Fanny | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:17:51 | F (62e) | Master (18e) | 00:21:24 (363e) | 00:02:06 (208e) | 00:40:13 (257e) | 00:29:15 (286e) | 01:03:42 (306e) | 01:17:51 (306e) | ||
307 | 426 | VERHAMME Aurélien | SMAC TRIATHLON | 01:17:55 | M (245e) | Senior (109e) | 00:17:54 (207e) | 00:03:02 (358e) | 00:41:32 (294e) | 00:29:48 (312e) | 01:02:27 (275e) | 01:17:55 (307e) | ||
308 | 3 | FINARDI Sabrina | 01:17:55 | F (63e) | Master (19e) | 00:18:39 (265e) | 00:01:43 (119e) | 00:42:33 (333e) | 00:31:20 (355e) | 01:02:54 (285e) | 01:17:55 (308e) | |||
309 | 316 | FOURTINE Sandrine | 01:18:08 | F (64e) | Master (20e) | 00:18:13 (225e) | 00:44:07 (445e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:18:08 (309e) | |||
310 | 71 | LEHMANN Alexis | 01:18:21 | M (246e) | Master (111e) | 00:18:40 (267e) | 00:03:01 (355e) | 00:41:20 (286e) | 00:31:51 (372e) | 01:03:00 (289e) | 01:18:21 (310e) | |||
311 | 78 | CERVI Julien | 01:18:25 | M (247e) | Senior (110e) | 00:17:24 (182e) | 00:04:50 (436e) | 00:41:59 (309e) | 00:29:40 (306e) | 01:04:12 (319e) | 01:18:25 (311e) | |||
312 | 200 | BALLEUX Jean-luc | 01:18:27 | M (248e) | Master (112e) | 00:21:00 (353e) | 00:02:46 (326e) | 00:40:03 (249e) | 00:29:39 (305e) | 01:03:47 (308e) | 01:18:27 (312e) | |||
313 | 397 | VANDEMOORTELE Alexandre | 01:18:30 | M (249e) | Senior (111e) | 00:15:27 (108e) | 00:02:25 (268e) | 00:42:06 (315e) | 00:34:46 (405e) | 00:59:56 (226e) | 01:18:30 (313e) | |||
314 | 243 | BLANCHET Didier | 01:18:38 | M (250e) | Master (113e) | 00:20:45 (345e) | 00:02:28 (276e) | 00:40:25 (265e) | 00:30:56 (347e) | 01:03:38 (301e) | 01:18:38 (314e) | |||
315 | 436 | FUMANA Edwige | 01:18:47 | F (65e) | Master (21e) | 00:19:23 (298e) | 00:02:24 (265e) | 00:41:30 (293e) | 00:30:54 (346e) | 01:03:16 (295e) | 01:18:47 (315e) | |||
316 | 452 | DIDIER Marc | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 01:18:48 | M (251e) | Master (114e) | 00:18:34 (263e) | 00:03:12 (377e) | 00:42:12 (318e) | 00:29:55 (317e) | 01:03:57 (312e) | 01:18:48 (316e) | ||
317 | 330 | SOUFFLET Tatiana | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 01:18:50 | F (66e) | Master (22e) | 00:21:06 (358e) | 00:01:43 (120e) | 00:41:59 (308e) | 00:29:23 (293e) | 01:04:47 (323e) | 01:18:50 (317e) | ||
318 | 479 | BATONNIER Thierry | 01:18:51 | M (252e) | Master (115e) | 00:18:30 (259e) | 00:01:58 (179e) | 00:42:41 (334e) | 00:32:26 (379e) | 01:03:07 (292e) | 01:18:51 (318e) | |||
319 | 442 | FOISSY Margaux | 01:18:51 | F (67e) | Senior (39e) | 00:17:21 (178e) | 00:01:43 (116e) | 00:45:04 (378e) | 00:29:18 (288e) | 01:04:07 (317e) | 01:18:51 (319e) | |||
320 | 312 | CONSELIN Christophe | 01:18:56 | M (253e) | Master (116e) | 00:18:13 (224e) | 00:02:20 (245e) | 00:42:22 (324e) | 00:32:43 (381e) | 01:02:53 (284e) | 01:18:56 (320e) | |||
321 | 339 | ORTEGA Diego palao | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 01:18:57 | M (254e) | Cadet (18e) | 00:23:21 (408e) | 00:02:40 (305e) | 00:40:19 (261e) | 00:24:50 (136e) | 01:06:19 (343e) | 01:18:57 (321e) | ||
322 | 50 | MIQUEL Alyson | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:19:02 | F (68e) | Senior (40e) | 00:19:46 (309e) | 00:01:58 (180e) | 00:42:26 (327e) | 00:31:13 (352e) | 01:04:08 (318e) | 01:19:02 (322e) | ||
323 | 22 | BIRON Virginie | 01:19:05 | F (69e) | Senior (41e) | 00:21:30 (366e) | 00:02:28 (274e) | 00:42:02 (310e) | 00:27:26 (224e) | 01:05:59 (339e) | 01:19:05 (323e) | |||
324 | 165 | FRANCQ Nathalie | 01:19:12 | F (70e) | Senior (42e) | 00:18:40 (266e) | 00:02:06 (205e) | 00:44:53 (370e) | 00:28:09 (248e) | 01:05:37 (333e) | 01:19:12 (324e) | |||
325 | 263 | RENAUD BONARDOT Anne | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:19:13 | F (71e) | Master (23e) | 00:18:48 (273e) | 00:02:32 (283e) | 00:42:42 (336e) | 00:31:22 (356e) | 01:04:01 (316e) | 01:19:13 (325e) | ||
326 | 454 | PASDOIS John | 01:19:14 | M (255e) | Master (117e) | 00:20:34 (341e) | 00:03:15 (381e) | 00:41:04 (277e) | 00:29:21 (291e) | 01:04:52 (324e) | 01:19:14 (326e) | |||
327 | 340 | ORTEGA Jean-luis | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 01:19:16 | M (256e) | Master (118e) | 00:24:17 (420e) | 00:02:55 (346e) | 00:38:28 (204e) | 00:27:13 (218e) | 01:05:39 (334e) | 01:19:16 (327e) | ||
328 | 348 | CASSEL Alice | 01:19:35 | F (72e) | Senior (43e) | 00:17:30 (183e) | 00:03:51 (417e) | 00:43:50 (351e) | 00:30:22 (329e) | 01:05:10 (328e) | 01:19:35 (328e) | |||
329 | 138 | FOURNAISE Delphine | 01:19:49 | F (73e) | Master (24e) | 00:19:55 (318e) | 00:02:19 (244e) | 00:43:42 (349e) | 00:28:52 (278e) | 01:05:55 (337e) | 01:19:49 (329e) | |||
330 | 265 | GOBAUT Charlotte | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:19:55 | F (74e) | Senior (44e) | 00:19:51 (315e) | 00:02:24 (264e) | 00:43:07 (344e) | 00:29:40 (307e) | 01:05:20 (329e) | 01:19:55 (330e) | ||
331 | 475 | LEFEVRE Thierry | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 01:20:01 | M (257e) | Master (119e) | 00:16:41 (150e) | 00:01:29 (75e) | 00:44:59 (375e) | 00:34:05 (397e) | 01:03:09 (294e) | 01:20:01 (331e) | ||
332 | 157 | MOULIN Bertrand | 01:20:06 | M (258e) | Master (120e) | 00:22:25 (390e) | 00:03:42 (406e) | 00:39:49 (241e) | 00:29:16 (287e) | 01:05:55 (338e) | 01:20:06 (332e) | |||
333 | 180 | GUIN Gérald | 01:20:23 | M (259e) | Master (121e) | 00:20:33 (340e) | 00:03:35 (402e) | 00:42:23 (325e) | 00:28:13 (254e) | 01:06:31 (345e) | 01:20:23 (333e) | |||
334 | 211 | BLANCHART Claire | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:20:30 | F (75e) | Master (25e) | 00:21:09 (360e) | 00:02:14 (223e) | 00:42:12 (319e) | 00:30:25 (332e) | 01:05:34 (331e) | 01:20:30 (334e) | ||
335 | 193 | WHELAN Rebecca | 01:20:34 | F (76e) | Master (26e) | 00:22:53 (401e) | 00:03:01 (356e) | 00:40:07 (252e) | 00:29:41 (308e) | 01:06:00 (341e) | 01:20:34 (335e) | |||
336 | 156 | TAZI Achraf | 01:20:41 | M (260e) | Senior (112e) | 00:23:57 (415e) | 00:03:00 (354e) | 00:41:21 (288e) | 00:25:11 (148e) | 01:08:17 (366e) | 01:20:41 (336e) | |||
337 | 220 | MAGIS Justine | 01:20:43 | F (77e) | Senior (45e) | 00:18:24 (251e) | 00:02:01 (189e) | 00:44:15 (360e) | 00:31:34 (363e) | 01:04:38 (322e) | 01:20:43 (337e) | |||
338 | 298 | CHAISE BRUN Vanessa | TEAMHEUBI | 01:20:50 | F (78e) | Senior (46e) | 00:18:17 (234e) | 00:02:41 (308e) | 00:45:49 (391e) | 00:29:21 (292e) | 01:06:47 (348e) | 01:20:50 (338e) | ||
339 | 314 | THOMÉ Christine | 01:20:54 | F (79e) | Master (27e) | 00:19:16 (292e) | 00:02:48 (331e) | 00:44:25 (362e) | 00:30:03 (322e) | 01:06:28 (344e) | 01:20:54 (339e) | |||
340 | 126 | LEFORT Celine | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:20:56 | F (80e) | Senior (47e) | 00:17:45 (192e) | 00:02:06 (204e) | 00:45:08 (381e) | 00:33:16 (388e) | 01:04:58 (326e) | 01:20:56 (340e) | ||
341 | 183 | DUPONT Nancy | ITU BEL | 01:21:08 | F (81e) | Master (28e) | 00:21:26 (364e) | 00:02:42 (312e) | 00:41:28 (291e) | 00:33:13 (387e) | 01:05:35 (332e) | 01:21:08 (341e) | ||
342 | 9 | BOUSTEILA Juliette | 01:21:13 | F (82e) | Senior (48e) | 00:19:02 (282e) | 00:02:21 (254e) | 00:44:32 (365e) | 00:48:13 (440e) | 01:05:54 (336e) | 01:21:13 (342e) | |||
343 | 237 | LAVIGNE Thomas | 01:21:19 | M (261e) | Master (122e) | 00:20:32 (339e) | 00:02:06 (203e) | 00:41:17 (284e) | 00:35:17 (415e) | 01:03:54 (310e) | 01:21:19 (343e) | |||
344 | 185 | BAILLON Nicolas | 01:21:23 | M (262e) | Master (123e) | 00:18:57 (280e) | 00:03:57 (420e) | 00:43:07 (345e) | 00:30:50 (343e) | 01:06:00 (340e) | 01:21:23 (344e) | |||
345 | 418 | PETIT Sophie | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:21:28 | F (83e) | Master (29e) | 00:18:14 (229e) | 00:02:36 (291e) | 00:43:47 (350e) | 00:34:49 (406e) | 01:04:35 (321e) | 01:21:28 (345e) | ||
346 | 152 | BRESSON Diane | 01:21:29 | F (84e) | Senior (49e) | 00:17:20 (176e) | 00:03:01 (357e) | 00:43:05 (343e) | 00:35:51 (419e) | 01:03:25 (298e) | 01:21:29 (346e) | |||
347 | 472 | GIRACCA Alice | 01:21:34 | F (85e) | Senior (50e) | 00:23:37 (412e) | 00:02:18 (240e) | 00:42:27 (328e) | 00:27:43 (231e) | 01:08:21 (369e) | 01:21:34 (347e) | |||
348 | 208 | DESFROMONT Vincent | ITU BEL | 01:21:37 | M (263e) | Master (124e) | 00:18:46 (271e) | 00:02:07 (211e) | 00:44:06 (357e) | 00:34:31 (402e) | 01:04:57 (325e) | 01:21:37 (348e) | ||
349 | 410 | POKIVAT Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | 01:21:39 | M (264e) | Master (125e) | 00:20:53 (350e) | 00:02:44 (319e) | 00:42:42 (335e) | 00:31:28 (358e) | 01:06:17 (342e) | 01:21:39 (349e) | ||
350 | 57 | ARNIER Bruno | 01:21:49 | M (265e) | Master (126e) | 00:23:13 (403e) | 00:02:40 (301e) | 00:41:36 (298e) | 00:27:59 (241e) | 01:07:28 (353e) | 01:21:49 (350e) | |||
351 | 158 | BRES Caroline | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:21:55 | F (86e) | Master (30e) | 00:16:13 (135e) | 00:02:08 (215e) | 00:47:11 (405e) | 00:34:03 (396e) | 01:05:31 (330e) | 01:21:55 (351e) | ||
352 | 287 | LOUNIS Kamel | 01:22:11 | M (266e) | Master (127e) | 00:18:56 (277e) | 00:03:07 (366e) | 00:44:57 (373e) | 00:31:45 (368e) | 01:06:58 (350e) | 01:22:11 (352e) | |||
353 | 54 | DITTE Benoît | 01:22:13 | M (267e) | Senior (113e) | 00:29:41 (442e) | 00:01:18 (51e) | 00:36:35 (145e) | 00:30:32 (336e) | 01:07:32 (355e) | 01:22:13 (353e) | |||
354 | 455 | CORROYER Pascal | 01:22:17 | M (268e) | Master (128e) | 00:24:35 (425e) | 00:03:26 (392e) | 00:40:35 (266e) | 00:26:52 (200e) | 01:08:35 (371e) | 01:22:17 (354e) | |||
355 | 235 | DELROISE Olivier | 01:22:32 | M (269e) | Master (129e) | 00:18:13 (226e) | 00:02:43 (318e) | 00:46:57 (401e) | 00:30:24 (331e) | 01:07:53 (360e) | 01:22:32 (355e) | |||
356 | 145 | PERTHUIS Stéphanie | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:22:41 | F (87e) | Master (31e) | 00:20:02 (325e) | 00:01:59 (185e) | 00:45:31 (385e) | 00:31:34 (364e) | 01:07:31 (354e) | 01:22:41 (356e) | ||
357 | 114 | STRIFFLER Charlotte | 01:22:48 | F (88e) | Senior (51e) | 00:20:46 (346e) | 00:03:03 (361e) | 00:44:31 (364e) | 00:30:41 (340e) | 01:08:19 (368e) | 01:22:48 (357e) | |||
358 | 107 | PIOCHE Antoine | 01:22:49 | M (270e) | Senior (114e) | 00:20:24 (335e) | 00:04:59 (437e) | 00:42:53 (339e) | 00:28:49 (277e) | 01:08:15 (365e) | 01:22:49 (358e) | |||
359 | 23 | NICODEME Nadine | 01:22:54 | F (89e) | Master (32e) | 00:23:58 (417e) | 00:02:53 (338e) | 00:42:19 (322e) | 00:28:53 (279e) | 01:09:10 (375e) | 01:22:54 (359e) | |||
360 | 159 | LAVIGNE Marion | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:22:58 | F (90e) | Master (33e) | 00:16:06 (125e) | 00:02:24 (266e) | 00:48:12 (417e) | 00:33:28 (391e) | 01:06:41 (347e) | 01:22:58 (360e) | ||
361 | 32 | PATIT Isabelle | 01:23:08 | F (91e) | Master (34e) | 00:21:56 (382e) | 00:03:20 (388e) | 00:41:21 (289e) | 00:33:59 (395e) | 01:06:35 (346e) | 01:23:08 (361e) | |||
362 | 385 | DELSINNE Florence | 01:23:15 | F (92e) | Master (35e) | 00:22:44 (398e) | 00:02:33 (288e) | 00:42:56 (341e) | 00:30:17 (327e) | 01:08:13 (363e) | 01:23:15 (362e) | |||
363 | 184 | VANNOOTE Denis | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN | 01:23:19 | M (271e) | Master (130e) | 00:24:18 (421e) | 00:02:56 (348e) | 00:40:20 (263e) | 00:32:03 (376e) | 01:07:33 (356e) | 01:23:19 (363e) | ||
364 | 413 | BIRON Vincent | 01:23:28 | M (272e) | Master (131e) | 00:19:46 (310e) | 00:03:14 (380e) | 00:47:36 (411e) | 00:27:14 (219e) | 01:10:35 (388e) | 01:23:28 (364e) | |||
365 | 72 | BOQUET Lenaig | 01:23:29 | F (93e) | Senior (52e) | 00:22:37 (395e) | 00:03:19 (386e) | 00:42:20 (323e) | 00:31:04 (349e) | 01:08:15 (364e) | 01:23:29 (365e) | |||
366 | 341 | COCHON Fabrice | 01:23:36 | M (273e) | Master (132e) | 00:22:06 (387e) | 00:02:56 (347e) | 00:42:04 (312e) | 00:34:57 (410e) | 01:07:06 (351e) | 01:23:36 (366e) | |||
367 | 313 | LE NOAC H Agnes | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:23:51 | F (94e) | Master (36e) | 00:18:32 (261e) | 00:02:46 (324e) | 00:43:51 (352e) | 00:37:34 (430e) | 01:05:08 (327e) | 01:23:51 (367e) | ||
368 | 39 | GOMEZ Vincent | 01:24:01 | M (274e) | Senior (115e) | 00:21:40 (374e) | 00:03:27 (395e) | 00:45:40 (389e) | 00:28:39 (270e) | 01:10:47 (390e) | 01:24:01 (368e) | |||
369 | 448 | BELAZ Cendrine | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | 01:24:20 | F (95e) | Senior (53e) | 00:19:00 (281e) | 00:02:23 (259e) | 00:45:31 (384e) | 00:34:15 (398e) | 01:06:52 (349e) | 01:24:20 (369e) | ||
370 | 409 | SZAKVARY Caroline | 01:24:21 | F (96e) | Senior (54e) | 00:19:05 (283e) | 00:02:25 (267e) | 00:48:17 (418e) | 00:29:26 (295e) | 01:09:45 (381e) | 01:24:21 (370e) | |||
371 | 199 | CASTRAVET Ana-maria | 01:24:27 | F (97e) | Master (37e) | 00:17:48 (198e) | 00:03:05 (364e) | 00:47:04 (402e) | 00:34:25 (401e) | 01:07:56 (361e) | 01:24:27 (371e) | |||
372 | 118 | BERTIN Derhen | 01:24:47 | M (275e) | Senior (116e) | 00:21:56 (381e) | 00:04:39 (433e) | 00:41:34 (295e) | 00:30:36 (338e) | 01:08:08 (362e) | 01:24:47 (372e) | |||
373 | 5 | MEZZAROBBA Arthur | 01:24:49 | M (276e) | Junior (9e) | 00:23:16 (404e) | 00:05:12 (439e) | 00:44:11 (359e) | 00:27:02 (207e) | 01:12:38 (406e) | 01:24:49 (373e) | |||
374 | 278 | BELLEMERE Thierry | 01:24:51 | M (277e) | Master (133e) | 00:21:40 (375e) | 00:03:33 (400e) | 00:45:33 (386e) | 00:28:00 (242e) | 01:10:46 (389e) | 01:24:51 (374e) | |||
375 | 83 | HENAO HENAO Juan sebastian | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:24:52 | M (278e) | Senior (117e) | 00:23:46 (414e) | 00:04:06 (424e) | 00:42:29 (330e) | 00:28:49 (276e) | 01:10:20 (385e) | 01:24:52 (375e) | ||
376 | 383 | QUATRESOLS Alexandre | 01:24:56 | M (279e) | Senior (118e) | 00:19:37 (302e) | 00:04:27 (430e) | 00:44:38 (366e) | 00:33:31 (393e) | 01:08:40 (372e) | 01:24:56 (376e) | |||
377 | 473 | HINCELIN Paul | 01:24:58 | M (280e) | Senior (119e) | 00:18:20 (240e) | 00:03:47 (413e) | 00:45:13 (382e) | 00:35:44 (418e) | 01:07:20 (352e) | 01:24:58 (377e) | |||
378 | 132 | ROGER Philippe | 01:25:03 | M (281e) | Master (134e) | 00:24:01 (418e) | 00:03:16 (383e) | 00:43:04 (342e) | 00:30:23 (330e) | 01:10:20 (386e) | 01:25:03 (378e) | |||
379 | 311 | KLEIN Valerie | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 01:25:09 | F (98e) | Master (38e) | 00:20:00 (322e) | 00:03:51 (418e) | 00:44:00 (356e) | 00:35:03 (411e) | 01:07:51 (359e) | 01:25:09 (379e) | ||
380 | 65 | MONTAY Michel | 01:25:13 | M (282e) | Master (135e) | 00:24:28 (423e) | 00:03:04 (362e) | 00:42:09 (317e) | 00:30:51 (344e) | 01:09:40 (380e) | 01:25:13 (380e) | |||
381 | 134 | PROY Marylou | 01:25:16 | F (99e) | Senior (55e) | 00:21:51 (379e) | 00:02:38 (295e) | 00:44:54 (372e) | 00:33:41 (394e) | 01:09:22 (378e) | 01:25:16 (381e) | |||
382 | 353 | LICTEVOUT Sophie | 01:25:21 | F (100e) | Master (39e) | 00:21:00 (354e) | 00:02:43 (313e) | 00:47:07 (404e) | 00:30:09 (326e) | 01:10:49 (392e) | 01:25:21 (382e) | |||
383 | 269 | SELLIER Gwendoline | CERCLE OLYMPIQUE SAMARIEN | 01:25:28 | F (101e) | Senior (56e) | 00:20:32 (338e) | 00:03:04 (363e) | 00:44:57 (374e) | 00:35:10 (413e) | 01:08:32 (370e) | 01:25:28 (383e) | ||
384 | 142 | BOURDREZ Karine | 01:25:32 | F (102e) | Master (40e) | 00:18:21 (242e) | 00:02:43 (315e) | 00:48:57 (424e) | 00:31:16 (354e) | 01:10:00 (383e) | 01:25:32 (384e) | |||
385 | 129 | JORELLE Jacky | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:25:35 | M (283e) | Master (136e) | 00:22:57 (402e) | 00:04:22 (429e) | 00:41:47 (303e) | 00:33:18 (389e) | 01:09:05 (374e) | 01:25:35 (385e) | ||
386 | 201 | BALLEUX Charlotte | 01:25:41 | F (103e) | Senior (57e) | 00:21:35 (368e) | 00:03:20 (387e) | 00:45:03 (377e) | 00:31:32 (361e) | 01:09:57 (382e) | 01:25:41 (386e) | |||
387 | 228 | CARLIER Tiphaine | 01:25:55 | F (104e) | Master (41e) | 00:19:29 (300e) | 00:02:30 (279e) | 00:45:38 (388e) | 00:37:17 (428e) | 01:07:36 (357e) | 01:25:55 (387e) | |||
388 | 384 | WAROQUIER Amélie | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 01:26:03 | F (105e) | Senior (58e) | 00:29:38 (441e) | 00:02:46 (327e) | 00:40:45 (270e) | 00:26:21 (186e) | 01:13:09 (409e) | 01:26:03 (388e) | ||
389 | 343 | DUPONT Nathalie | GOST | 01:26:04 | F (106e) | Master (42e) | 00:21:57 (383e) | 00:03:19 (385e) | 00:43:40 (348e) | 00:35:10 (414e) | 01:08:55 (373e) | 01:26:04 (389e) | ||
390 | 160 | STYZA Charlotte | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:26:08 | F (107e) | Senior (59e) | 00:17:52 (202e) | 00:02:33 (287e) | 00:50:35 (428e) | 00:31:56 (374e) | 01:11:00 (396e) | 01:26:08 (390e) | ||
391 | 270 | HANOCQ Florence | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 01:26:13 | F (108e) | Master (43e) | 00:17:49 (199e) | 00:02:38 (296e) | 00:48:44 (421e) | 00:34:24 (400e) | 01:09:10 (376e) | 01:26:13 (391e) | ||
392 | 155 | LESTUZZI Charlène | TRIATH LAON | 01:26:17 | F (109e) | Senior (60e) | 00:21:36 (371e) | 00:03:50 (416e) | 00:44:43 (368e) | 00:33:26 (390e) | 01:10:09 (384e) | 01:26:17 (392e) | ||
393 | 225 | HOUGUENADE Noel | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:26:20 | M (284e) | Master (137e) | 00:24:25 (422e) | 00:02:20 (247e) | 00:42:43 (337e) | 00:33:29 (392e) | 01:09:27 (379e) | 01:26:20 (393e) | ||
394 | 368 | JEANTOT Elisabeth | 01:26:34 | F (110e) | Master (44e) | 00:29:02 (439e) | 00:03:44 (409e) | 00:41:06 (279e) | 00:26:17 (180e) | 01:13:50 (413e) | 01:26:34 (394e) | |||
395 | 234 | DELROISE Caroline | 01:26:35 | F (111e) | Master (45e) | 00:21:38 (372e) | 00:02:54 (343e) | 00:48:48 (422e) | 00:27:53 (237e) | 01:13:19 (410e) | 01:26:35 (395e) | |||
396 | 2 | BIAGINI Laetitia | 01:26:44 | F (112e) | Master (46e) | 00:23:58 (416e) | 00:02:40 (306e) | 00:45:04 (379e) | 00:31:09 (351e) | 01:11:42 (400e) | 01:26:44 (396e) | |||
397 | 131 | LASSELIN Jacques | 01:26:48 | M (285e) | Master (138e) | 00:19:49 (314e) | 00:03:58 (423e) | 00:43:58 (355e) | 00:38:48 (434e) | 01:07:43 (358e) | 01:26:48 (397e) | |||
398 | 203 | GROSJEAN Clemence | 01:26:53 | F (113e) | Senior (61e) | 00:18:29 (258e) | 00:02:23 (260e) | 00:47:27 (408e) | 00:37:56 (432e) | 01:08:18 (367e) | 01:26:53 (398e) | |||
399 | 310 | POINTREAU Christelle | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:26:57 | F (114e) | Master (47e) | 00:21:05 (355e) | 00:04:15 (427e) | 00:45:34 (387e) | 00:31:45 (370e) | 01:10:53 (393e) | 01:26:57 (399e) | ||
400 | 352 | DUCHANGE Anne | 01:27:01 | F (115e) | Master (48e) | 00:20:59 (352e) | 00:02:45 (323e) | 00:47:05 (403e) | 00:32:54 (385e) | 01:10:48 (391e) | 01:27:01 (400e) | |||
401 | 146 | MARLY Christine | 01:27:09 | F (116e) | Master (49e) | 00:23:42 (413e) | 00:02:17 (234e) | 00:45:01 (376e) | 00:32:56 (386e) | 01:10:58 (395e) | 01:27:09 (401e) | |||
402 | 143 | COUTIN Christophe | 01:27:11 | M (286e) | Master (139e) | 00:21:58 (384e) | 00:03:50 (415e) | 00:45:49 (390e) | 00:31:14 (353e) | 01:11:35 (399e) | 01:27:11 (402e) | |||
403 | 372 | JEANTOT Thibaud | 01:27:28 | M (287e) | Master (140e) | 00:26:21 (433e) | 00:03:29 (396e) | 00:40:42 (268e) | 00:34:43 (404e) | 01:10:31 (387e) | 01:27:28 (403e) | |||
404 | 103 | BRENET Julie | 01:27:35 | F (117e) | Senior (62e) | 00:20:01 (323e) | 00:03:13 (379e) | 00:49:55 (426e) | 00:29:33 (298e) | 01:13:08 (408e) | 01:27:35 (404e) | |||
405 | 85 | RUSTARAZO Cayetano | 01:27:50 | M (288e) | Master (141e) | 00:24:09 (419e) | 00:02:39 (297e) | 00:44:09 (358e) | 00:34:52 (407e) | 01:10:55 (394e) | 01:27:50 (405e) | |||
406 | 76 | CERVI Stéphanie | 01:28:15 | F (118e) | Senior (63e) | 00:21:35 (369e) | 00:03:37 (403e) | 00:47:23 (406e) | 00:32:43 (382e) | 01:12:34 (404e) | 01:28:15 (406e) | |||
407 | 128 | BAUDUIN Sophie | ITU BEL | 01:28:17 | F (119e) | Senior (64e) | 00:21:10 (361e) | 00:02:29 (278e) | 00:47:53 (413e) | 00:34:57 (409e) | 01:11:31 (398e) | 01:28:17 (407e) | ||
408 | 232 | DUBOIS Sandrine | 01:28:18 | F (120e) | Master (50e) | 00:23:31 (411e) | 00:03:43 (408e) | 00:46:26 (394e) | 00:29:49 (313e) | 01:13:39 (412e) | 01:28:18 (408e) | |||
409 | 1 | CRETON Williams | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:28:30 | M (289e) | Master (142e) | 00:23:18 (407e) | 00:03:10 (374e) | 00:44:40 (367e) | 00:36:23 (424e) | 01:11:07 (397e) | 01:28:30 (409e) | ||
410 | 308 | CADIN Adrien | 01:28:31 | M (290e) | Senior (120e) | 00:27:12 (434e) | 00:02:51 (336e) | 00:44:30 (363e) | 00:29:04 (282e) | 01:14:32 (416e) | 01:28:31 (410e) | |||
411 | 123 | DECARSIN Basile | 01:28:38 | M (291e) | Senior (121e) | 00:21:35 (370e) | 00:04:35 (431e) | 00:48:34 (420e) | 00:28:47 (274e) | 01:14:43 (418e) | 01:28:38 (411e) | |||
412 | 213 | LE TOHIC Theo | 01:28:54 | M (292e) | Junior (10e) | 00:20:23 (334e) | 00:02:18 (243e) | 00:46:37 (396e) | 00:41:16 (437e) | 01:09:17 (377e) | 01:28:54 (412e) | |||
413 | 6 | MEZZAROBBA Xavier | 01:28:58 | M (293e) | Master (143e) | 00:23:17 (406e) | 00:05:16 (441e) | 00:44:53 (369e) | 00:29:36 (302e) | 01:13:25 (411e) | 01:28:58 (413e) | |||
414 | 377 | COLLARD Patrick | 01:29:05 | M (294e) | Master (144e) | 00:29:46 (443e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:29:05 (414e) | |||
415 | 7 | BOUSTEILA Frederic | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:29:08 | M (295e) | Master (145e) | 00:23:26 (410e) | 00:03:49 (414e) | 00:45:21 (383e) | 00:31:57 (375e) | 01:12:35 (405e) | 01:29:08 (415e) | ||
416 | 166 | LEFEVRE Severine | TRIATH LAON | 01:29:08 | F (121e) | Master (51e) | 00:22:41 (397e) | 00:03:16 (382e) | 00:46:48 (400e) | 00:32:50 (384e) | 01:12:44 (407e) | 01:29:08 (416e) | ||
417 | 389 | LOPEZ Juan | 01:29:18 | M (296e) | Master (146e) | 00:27:52 (436e) | 00:02:53 (337e) | 00:43:54 (353e) | 00:30:02 (321e) | 01:14:37 (417e) | 01:29:18 (417e) | |||
418 | 358 | VANGENEBERG Nicolas | 01:29:31 | M (297e) | Master (147e) | 00:22:34 (393e) | 00:02:53 (340e) | 00:46:44 (398e) | 00:36:36 (426e) | 01:12:10 (401e) | 01:29:31 (418e) | |||
419 | 154 | GNANOU Marion | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:30:01 | F (122e) | Senior (65e) | 00:21:07 (359e) | 00:03:02 (359e) | 00:48:17 (419e) | 00:36:14 (422e) | 01:12:25 (402e) | 01:30:01 (419e) | ||
420 | 141 | SUIN Stephanie | 01:30:06 | F (123e) | Master (52e) | 00:24:57 (427e) | 00:02:14 (224e) | 00:48:04 (415e) | 00:31:02 (348e) | 01:15:14 (419e) | 01:30:06 (420e) | |||
421 | 355 | AUTIER Céline | 01:30:24 | F (124e) | Master (53e) | 00:24:59 (428e) | 00:02:58 (352e) | 00:47:24 (407e) | 00:31:36 (365e) | 01:15:20 (420e) | 01:30:24 (421e) | |||
422 | 356 | TOKARSKI AUTIER Colin | 01:30:44 | M (298e) | Cadet (19e) | 00:21:34 (367e) | 00:05:12 (440e) | 00:49:01 (425e) | 00:29:53 (315e) | 01:15:46 (422e) | 01:30:44 (422e) | |||
423 | 194 | DUPUIS Catherine | 01:30:44 | F (125e) | Master (54e) | 00:17:03 (160e) | 00:03:07 (367e) | 00:52:24 (435e) | 00:37:34 (429e) | 01:12:33 (403e) | 01:30:44 (423e) | |||
424 | 100 | PIMMEL Constance | 01:31:30 | F (126e) | Senior (66e) | 00:21:06 (357e) | 00:03:52 (419e) | 00:50:49 (430e) | 00:34:32 (403e) | 01:15:45 (421e) | 01:31:30 (424e) | |||
425 | 204 | BAUDESSON Marion | 01:31:44 | F (127e) | Senior (67e) | 00:23:23 (409e) | 00:03:05 (365e) | 00:47:32 (410e) | 00:36:29 (425e) | 01:13:59 (414e) | 01:31:44 (425e) | |||
426 | 102 | HOVER Ynnisemain | 01:31:57 | M (299e) | Senior (122e) | 00:22:15 (388e) | 00:03:45 (411e) | 00:52:23 (434e) | 00:28:15 (255e) | 01:18:23 (425e) | 01:31:57 (426e) | |||
427 | 51 | VERCAEMPT Valerie | 01:32:19 | F (128e) | Master (55e) | 00:23:17 (405e) | 00:03:00 (353e) | 00:48:10 (416e) | 00:37:13 (427e) | 01:14:26 (415e) | 01:32:19 (427e) | |||
428 | 476 | SIMONNET Pierre-etienne | 01:33:08 | M (300e) | Senior (123e) | 00:25:31 (430e) | 00:04:17 (428e) | 00:47:31 (409e) | 00:30:01 (319e) | 01:17:18 (424e) | 01:33:08 (428e) | |||
429 | 112 | CANDAU Clément | 01:33:38 | M (301e) | Senior (124e) | 00:28:26 (437e) | 00:04:45 (435e) | 00:46:06 (392e) | 00:30:06 (324e) | 01:19:16 (432e) | 01:33:38 (429e) | |||
430 | 373 | DELBOS Emeline | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:34:40 | F (129e) | Senior (68e) | 00:29:52 (444e) | 00:02:42 (310e) | 00:46:34 (395e) | 00:31:28 (359e) | 01:19:07 (429e) | 01:34:40 (430e) | ||
431 | 116 | OSTER Chloé | 01:34:53 | F (130e) | Senior (69e) | 00:20:17 (333e) | 00:02:40 (303e) | 00:57:02 (441e) | 00:30:48 (342e) | 01:19:58 (433e) | 01:34:53 (431e) | |||
432 | 56 | PUZENAT Sébastien | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:35:48 | M (302e) | Master (148e) | 00:21:43 (376e) | 00:03:27 (393e) | 00:55:28 (440e) | 00:31:54 (373e) | 01:20:36 (435e) | 01:35:48 (432e) | ||
433 | 327 | LUPINE Caroline | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 01:36:07 | F (131e) | Master (56e) | 00:20:15 (332e) | 00:02:49 (332e) | 00:53:50 (437e) | 00:39:29 (436e) | 01:16:53 (423e) | 01:36:07 (433e) | ||
434 | 115 | REIN Marion | 01:36:12 | F (132e) | Senior (70e) | 00:22:39 (396e) | 00:04:13 (426e) | 00:52:14 (433e) | 00:36:10 (421e) | 01:19:05 (428e) | 01:36:12 (434e) | |||
435 | 135 | SANDRE Pauline | 01:36:36 | F (133e) | Senior (71e) | 00:24:42 (426e) | 00:03:09 (372e) | 00:51:25 (432e) | 00:35:09 (412e) | 01:19:15 (431e) | 01:36:36 (435e) | |||
436 | 507 | FOLLET Joel | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 01:37:44 | M (303e) | Master (149e) | 00:28:56 (438e) | 00:03:44 (410e) | 00:46:18 (393e) | 00:37:47 (431e) | 01:18:57 (427e) | 01:37:44 (436e) | ||
437 | 48 | COIFFIER Céline | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:38:17 | F (134e) | Senior (72e) | 00:29:26 (440e) | 00:02:16 (232e) | 00:48:53 (423e) | 00:36:23 (423e) | 01:20:35 (434e) | 01:38:17 (437e) | ||
438 | 354 | TOKARSKI Marc | 01:38:44 | M (304e) | Master (150e) | 00:27:36 (435e) | 00:04:42 (434e) | 00:50:00 (427e) | 00:32:41 (380e) | 01:22:17 (437e) | 01:38:44 (438e) | |||
439 | 28 | CARDON Anne valerie | 01:38:47 | F (135e) | Senior (73e) | 00:25:16 (429e) | 00:02:53 (339e) | 00:50:44 (429e) | 00:42:07 (439e) | 01:18:52 (426e) | 01:38:47 (439e) | |||
440 | 31 | MARTIN Anne-pascaline | 01:38:58 | F (136e) | Senior (74e) | 00:22:51 (400e) | 00:03:46 (412e) | 00:52:37 (436e) | 00:41:47 (438e) | 01:19:13 (430e) | 01:38:58 (440e) | |||
441 | 70 | BOQUET Pascal | 01:39:13 | M (305e) | Master (151e) | 00:30:46 (445e) | 00:03:23 (390e) | 00:47:53 (414e) | 00:34:57 (408e) | 01:22:01 (436e) | 01:39:13 (441e) | |||
442 | 458 | LANDY Carole | 01:40:30 | F (137e) | Senior (75e) | 00:25:45 (431e) | 00:04:35 (432e) | 00:54:10 (438e) | 00:31:29 (360e) | 01:24:29 (439e) | 01:40:30 (442e) | |||
443 | 450 | MORAGLIA Frédéric | 01:40:53 | M (306e) | Master (152e) | 00:26:15 (432e) | 00:05:28 (442e) | 00:50:54 (431e) | 00:38:05 (433e) | 01:22:35 (438e) | 01:40:53 (443e) | |||
444 | 36 | SEGURRA Fabrice | 01:47:21 | F (138e) | Master (57e) | 00:39:31 (447e) | 00:03:08 (370e) | 00:47:37 (412e) | 00:36:05 (420e) | 01:30:15 (441e) | 01:47:21 (444e) | |||
445 | 438 | VONCK Valentine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:52:25 | F (139e) | Senior (76e) | 00:22:24 (389e) | 00:03:25 (391e) | 01:03:00 (442e) | 00:48:49 (441e) | 01:28:48 (440e) | 01:52:25 (445e) | ||
446 | 140 | ROGEZ Sandrine | 01:54:23 | F (140e) | Master (58e) | 00:35:05 (446e) | 00:05:04 (438e) | 00:54:57 (439e) | 00:39:25 (435e) | 01:35:05 (442e) | 01:54:23 (446e) | |||
108 | RIBAULT Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:21:46 (377e) | 01:52:51 (446e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
255 | CHERCHARI Rahmani | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
443 | MICHEL Jennifer | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Swim | #1 | Bike | Run | EndBike | Split Run | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | ACEDO GARCIAS Marina | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
478 | ALVES Jose | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
58 | ARNIER Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
30 | BOULEAU Pascal | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
29 | CARDON Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
153 | FAUVERGUE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
20 | GUILLOCHAIN Pol | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
27 | ISAERT Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
14 | LAGNEAUX Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
432 | MORETTE Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
111 | STRECKER Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
109 | WAEYTENS Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
399 | CLAIRIOT Matthias | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:20:57 (0) | 00:03:37 (0) | 01:17:28 (0) | 00:20:38 (0) | 01:42:02 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
122 | DECOCK Sandrine | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:30:39 (0) | 00:05:38 (0) | 01:08:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:18 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
471 | LEMAIRE Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:30:51 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:04:17 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
257 | LEPREUX Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:16:12 (0) | 00:02:04 (0) | 01:24:19 (0) | 00:15:34 (0) | 01:42:34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
63 | LONGUEBRAY Benjamin | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:14:07 (0) | 00:01:42 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
430 | MOYA Ruben | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:30 (0) | 00:16:45 (0) | 01:33:28 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
329 | PETIT Lucas | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:02:30 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:10:21 (0) | 00:00:54 (0) | 00:29:41 (0) | 01:09:16 (0) | 00:40:56 (0) | 01:02:30 (0) | |||
342 | SIAD Salim | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:36:55 (0) | 00:05:56 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
33 | VALLAS Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:17:59 (0) | 00:02:16 (0) | 00:37:34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:57:48 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
77 | VANHOUCKE Marie-clarisse | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:23:54 (0) | 00:08:25 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
238 | WATTEBLED Alexis | 00:58:30 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:15:40 (0) | 00:00:59 (0) | 00:31:52 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:30 (0) | 00:58:30 (0) | ||||
181 | ROBIC Daniel | VAL D EUROPE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:31:31 (0) | 00:04:59 (0) | 01:03:11 (0) | 00:10:33 (0) | 01:39:40 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)