3e Enduro VTT Le Touquet Beach Race 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


La Bleue - 24km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
La Bleue - 24km -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nb Tours T1 T2
1 201 DUMOULIN Steven Individueel 00:51:59 M (1e) Master 2 (1e) 2 00:24:56 (1e) 00:27:03 (2e) Partagez votre performance
2 260 CERDOBBEL Tom Dunekeuntjes 00:52:25 M (2e) Senior (1e) 2 00:24:59 (2e) 00:27:26 (3e) Partagez votre performance
3 281 DELALEAU Alexis Olympique grande synthe 00:56:00 M (3e) Senior (2e) 2 00:26:43 (3e) 00:29:18 (5e) Partagez votre performance
4 202 BERNARD Quentin 00:56:01 M (4e) Senior (3e) 2 00:26:55 (5e) 00:29:07 (4e) Partagez votre performance
5 292 DESCHEPPER Johan Beachbikers 00:56:33 M (5e) Master 3 (1e) 2 00:26:53 (4e) 00:29:40 (6e) Partagez votre performance
6 7 SELDERS Mathias Lingier versluys beachbikers vzw 00:57:48 M (6e) Senior (4e) 2 00:27:50 (7e) 00:29:58 (7e) Partagez votre performance
7 280 DELALEAU Antoine Olympique grande synthe 00:57:53 M (7e) Senior (5e) 2 00:27:08 (6e) 00:30:46 (8e) Partagez votre performance
8 225 VERSLYPE Hendrik Beachbikers 01:00:29 M (8e) Master 2 (2e) 2 00:28:51 (8e) 00:31:38 (10e) Partagez votre performance
9 297 SAMAEY Jan Crelanspurters 01:00:35 M (9e) Master 3 (2e) 2 00:29:01 (9e) 00:31:35 (9e) Partagez votre performance
10 250 VERMEERSCH Eva Zannata galloo ct menen 01:01:31 F (1e) Jeunes (1e) 2 00:29:12 (10e) 00:32:20 (11e) Partagez votre performance
11 278 MARCQ Youri Tac cyclisme 01:01:57 M (10e) Jeunes (1e) 2 00:29:24 (12e) 00:32:33 (12e) Partagez votre performance
12 326 LHOMEL Antoine Antoine lhomel 01:03:19 M (11e) Master 1 (1e) 2 00:30:15 (14e) 00:33:04 (13e) Partagez votre performance
13 302 HENDRICKX Julie Urbano thijs ladies cycling team 01:03:30 F (2e) Jeunes (2e) 2 00:29:14 (11e) 00:34:16 (21e) Partagez votre performance
14 303 HENDRICKX Bjorn 12bf 01:03:43 M (12e) Master 2 (3e) 2 00:29:31 (13e) 00:34:12 (19e) Partagez votre performance
15 316 MEYERS Laurane Es arques cyclisme 01:04:46 F (3e) Senior (1e) 2 00:31:15 (17e) 00:33:31 (16e) Partagez votre performance
16 208 TAISNE Christophe 3cteam 01:04:47 M (13e) Master 2 (4e) 2 00:31:31 (21e) 00:33:17 (14e) Partagez votre performance
17 221 FREDON Arnaud Club clovis soissonais 01:05:17 M (14e) Master 1 (2e) 2 00:31:58 (25e) 00:33:19 (15e) Partagez votre performance
18 333 LEROY Baptiste Vtt des 2 caps 01:05:18 M (15e) Senior (6e) 2 00:31:29 (20e) 00:33:50 (17e) Partagez votre performance
19 289 MOUILLARD Alexandre Sporting club boulonnais 01:05:26 M (16e) Master 1 (3e) 2 00:31:11 (16e) 00:34:16 (20e) Partagez votre performance
20 299 BUTTIAUX Séverin Sc boulonnais 01:05:35 M (17e) Master 1 (4e) 2 00:31:24 (19e) 00:34:11 (18e) Partagez votre performance
21 279 MATRINGHEN Tony TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 01:07:15 M (18e) Master 1 (5e) 2 00:32:05 (27e) 00:35:11 (23e) Partagez votre performance
22 203 MASSON Nicolas Nicolas masson 01:07:25 M (19e) Master 2 (5e) 2 00:31:15 (18e) 00:36:10 (30e) Partagez votre performance
23 285 RAMON Thomas Ogs cycling team 01:07:38 M (20e) Senior (7e) 2 00:31:03 (15e) 00:36:36 (32e) Partagez votre performance
24 329 RAMET Alexis Tac cyclisme 01:07:43 M (21e) Jeunes (2e) 2 00:31:39 (22e) 00:36:05 (29e) Partagez votre performance
25 325 HETTINGER Ludovic Tac cyclisme 01:07:46 M (22e) Master 1 (6e) 2 00:32:27 (30e) 00:35:20 (24e) Partagez votre performance
26 293 DALINVAL Damien 01:07:49 M (23e) Master 1 (7e) 2 00:32:39 (32e) 00:35:11 (22e) Partagez votre performance
27 212 PASTEUR Jerome Velo club château thierry métropole 01:08:07 F (4e) Master 2 (1e) 2 00:32:35 (31e) 00:35:32 (26e) Partagez votre performance
28 263 DELAY Bastien LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:09 M (24e) Senior (8e) 2 00:32:43 (35e) 00:35:26 (25e) Partagez votre performance
29 254 BOUSSEMAER Simon Cc saint martin lez tattinghem 01:08:09 M (25e) Senior (9e) 2 00:32:18 (29e) 00:35:52 (27e) Partagez votre performance
30 315 LHOTELLIER Jordan S.c.boulonnais 01:08:23 M (26e) Senior (10e) 2 00:32:04 (26e) 00:36:20 (31e) Partagez votre performance
31 219 PICCONI Sébastien Les barbouzes 01:08:44 M (27e) Master 1 (8e) 2 00:32:41 (33e) 00:36:03 (28e) Partagez votre performance
32 284 BULTÉ Olivier Mtb vtt 01:08:53 M (28e) Master 1 (9e) 2 00:32:09 (28e) 00:36:45 (33e) Partagez votre performance
33 321 WAUTERS Birgit Etza 01:09:55 F (5e) Master 1 (1e) 2 00:31:41 (23e) 00:38:14 (37e) Partagez votre performance
34 350 LE NINIVEN Michael Ecureuils vtt 01:10:41 M (29e) Master 2 (6e) 2 00:32:43 (34e) 00:37:58 (36e) Partagez votre performance
35 283 NEYRAUD Jérémy Ac pont 01:11:41 M (30e) Senior (11e) 2 00:33:56 (36e) 00:37:46 (35e) Partagez votre performance
36 342 MOITRY Pierre BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 01:12:05 M (31e) Master 2 (7e) 2 00:34:23 (37e) 00:37:43 (34e) Partagez votre performance
37 310 CARPENTIER Thierry Vtt des 2 caps 01:13:50 M (32e) Master 3 (3e) 2 00:35:23 (42e) 00:38:27 (38e) Partagez votre performance
38 347 RÉGNIER Julien Es arques 01:13:53 M (33e) Jeunes (3e) 2 00:35:07 (41e) 00:38:47 (44e) Partagez votre performance
39 307 ROHART Bruno Tac 01:13:55 M (34e) Master 3 (4e) 2 00:34:50 (39e) 00:39:06 (45e) Partagez votre performance
40 216 EVRAD Dylan Ccvsa 01:13:58 M (35e) Senior (12e) 2 00:35:26 (43e) 00:38:33 (42e) Partagez votre performance
41 304 TONNERRE Lucas 01:14:06 M (36e) Senior (13e) 2 00:35:38 (44e) 00:38:29 (40e) Partagez votre performance
42 240 VAMBRE Sergio Culture danse 01:14:15 M (37e) Master 3 (5e) 2 00:35:46 (46e) 00:38:30 (41e) Partagez votre performance
43 363 CARRIER Justine 01:15:02 F (6e) Senior (2e) 2 00:35:02 (40e) 00:40:00 (47e) Partagez votre performance
44 346 RÉGNIER Marie Es arques 01:15:03 F (7e) Jeunes (3e) 2 00:36:24 (48e) 00:38:40 (43e) Partagez votre performance
45 252 COUZIN Ludovic Olympique grande synthe 01:15:22 M (38e) Master 2 (8e) 2 00:35:41 (45e) 00:39:41 (46e) Partagez votre performance
46 230 LE BRETON Adrien Les barbouzes 01:15:55 M (39e) Master 1 (10e) 2 00:37:27 (51e) 00:38:28 (39e) Partagez votre performance
47 282 HOULIEZ David Mtb vtt montreuillois 01:16:25 M (40e) Master 2 (9e) 2 00:36:01 (47e) 00:40:24 (48e) Partagez votre performance
48 227 BOUTOILLE Boris Tac cyclisme 01:16:48 M (41e) Jeunes (4e) 2 00:31:42 (24e) 00:45:06 (67e) Partagez votre performance
49 314 ROYER Emilien 01:17:51 M (42e) Jeunes (5e) 2 00:34:32 (38e) 00:43:20 (56e) Partagez votre performance
50 330 NOIRET Nicolas Turtle bike 01:18:17 M (43e) Master 3 (6e) 2 00:37:07 (49e) 00:41:10 (50e) Partagez votre performance
51 207 LEGAY Fabrice Les déjantés de st leger 01:18:22 M (44e) Master 2 (10e) 2 00:37:16 (50e) 00:41:07 (49e) Partagez votre performance
52 300 PETIT Benoit TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:20:01 M (45e) Jeunes (6e) 2 00:38:50 (58e) 00:41:11 (51e) Partagez votre performance
53 345 CHERON Julien 01:20:10 F (8e) Senior (3e) 2 00:38:05 (54e) 00:42:06 (53e) Partagez votre performance
54 273 MESUREUR Frederic Sevel nord 01:21:17 M (46e) Master 2 (11e) 2 00:38:23 (57e) 00:42:55 (55e) Partagez votre performance
55 236 ROUTIER Vincent Multi extrem'passion 01:21:30 M (47e) Master 2 (12e) 2 00:38:03 (53e) 00:43:27 (57e) Partagez votre performance
56 233 LUCIEN Nicolas Ccbrimeux 01:21:31 M (48e) Jeunes (7e) 2 00:39:16 (60e) 00:42:16 (54e) Partagez votre performance
57 311 LEULIETTE François Vtt des 2 caps 01:21:46 M (49e) Master 3 (7e) 2 00:38:13 (55e) 00:43:34 (60e) Partagez votre performance
58 313 BOUCHER Sébastien Vtt des 2 caps 01:21:48 M (50e) Master 1 (11e) 2 00:38:17 (56e) 00:43:32 (58e) Partagez votre performance
59 339 DUMINIL Enzo Berck moto club 01:22:05 M (51e) Senior (14e) 2 00:40:18 (66e) 00:41:48 (52e) Partagez votre performance
60 220 LASSIMONNE Fabrice Cc brimeux 01:22:58 M (52e) Master 1 (12e) 2 00:37:59 (52e) 00:45:00 (66e) Partagez votre performance
61 390 PAQUEZ Pascal 01:23:58 M (53e) Master 3 (8e) 2 00:39:34 (61e) 00:44:24 (62e) Partagez votre performance
62 305 COLLAVINI Lily Es arques 01:24:03 F (9e) Jeunes (4e) 2 00:40:00 (63e) 00:44:03 (61e) Partagez votre performance
63 338 HANQUEZ Arnaud 01:24:09 M (54e) Master 2 (13e) 2 00:39:10 (59e) 00:44:59 (65e) Partagez votre performance
64 322 LELIÈVRE Clea Tac 01:24:13 F (10e) Jeunes (5e) 2 00:40:40 (70e) 00:43:33 (59e) Partagez votre performance
65 206 GREVET Mathéo Cc brimeux 01:25:04 M (55e) Jeunes (8e) 2 00:39:59 (62e) 00:45:06 (68e) Partagez votre performance
66 298 LEMAY Eric 01:25:04 M (56e) Vétéran (1e) 2 00:40:12 (64e) 00:44:53 (63e)