Triathlon du Chemin des Dames 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Natation | Chg Nat. | Vélo | Chg Vélo | Course | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1512 | AUBOUY Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1505 | BAILLY Emilien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1461 | BAILLY Pauline | CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1492 | CHAMPAGNE Jacques | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:07 (0) | 00:01:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1460 | CHAOUCH Laly | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:50 (0) | 00:01:21 (0) | 00:05:40 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1459 | CHAOUCH Ema | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:55 (0) | 00:01:21 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1502 | DEMANGE Andrea | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1511 | GOURBESVILLE Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1454 | LAGANT Alicia | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1449 | LEVY Kim | NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1469 | MOREAU Naïs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1500 | SAINTHUILE Gabriel | CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1508 | VARNIER Arsène | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:58 (0) | 00:01:08 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1451 | VISTICOT Alix | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:51 (0) | 00:01:13 (0) | 00:06:05 (0) | 00:01:10 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1471 | GUILLOCHAIN Félicie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:42 (42e) | 00:02:15 (66e) | 00:07:02 (66e) | 00:00:40 (49e) | 00:05:45 (48e) | |||
0 | 1452 | BODENAN Lison | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:14 (55e) | 00:01:44 (50e) | 00:06:26 (65e) | 00:01:03 (64e) | 00:05:09 (22e) | ||
0 | 1513 | CESBRON DARNAUD Marius | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:16 (35e) | 00:01:57 (59e) | 00:06:12 (64e) | 00:00:35 (26e) | 00:05:27 (34e) | |||
0 | 1465 | CHARPENTIER Coline | PERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:27 (58e) | 00:01:51 (55e) | 00:06:10 (63e) | 00:00:44 (53e) | 00:06:11 (61e) | ||
0 | 1473 | MAGOT Anaël | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:05:52 (60e) | 00:01:50 (54e) | 00:06:07 (62e) | 00:00:37 (41e) | 00:06:28 (65e) | |||
0 | 1472 | ROUILLON Lily | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:06:22 (62e) | 00:01:25 (42e) | 00:06:03 (61e) | 00:00:32 (15e) | 00:05:31 (39e) | |||
0 | 1510 | ROGNIER Achille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:06:53 (65e) | 00:01:57 (60e) | 00:05:57 (60e) | 00:00:47 (58e) | 00:05:39 (46e) | |||
0 | 1468 | NYS Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:29 (59e) | 00:01:47 (52e) | 00:05:54 (59e) | 00:01:07 (66e) | 00:06:23 (63e) | |||
0 | 1450 | ALOUCHE Loubna | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:06:19 (61e) | 00:01:06 (20e) | 00:05:53 (58e) | 00:01:01 (63e) | 00:05:58 (53e) | ||
0 | 1458 | LAMBLIN Capucine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:00 (27e) | 00:01:18 (34e) | 00:05:50 (57e) | 00:00:37 (35e) | 00:05:58 (54e) | ||
0 | 1446 | LEHERLE Sherine | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:42 (43e) | 00:01:55 (58e) | 00:05:45 (56e) | 00:00:47 (59e) | 00:05:24 (32e) | ||
0 | 1456 | EGRET GUEGUIN Emilie | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:55 (48e) | 00:01:42 (48e) | 00:05:39 (55e) | 00:00:39 (45e) | 00:06:10 (60e) | ||
0 | 1516 | LARQUEY Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:05:23 (57e) | 00:01:25 (43e) | 00:05:38 (54e) | 00:01:06 (65e) | 00:05:48 (50e) | |||
0 | 1445 | VIALLE MIGNON Mathilde | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:40 (19e) | 00:01:14 (26e) | 00:05:37 (53e) | 00:00:35 (30e) | 00:05:29 (37e) | ||
0 | 1482 | ALOUCHE Ahmed | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:40 (40e) | 00:01:20 (40e) | 00:05:36 (52e) | 00:00:34 (24e) | 00:05:33 (41e) | ||
0 | 1470 | GALLOUIN Maia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:09 (32e) | 00:02:06 (64e) | 00:05:34 (51e) | 00:00:51 (60e) | 00:06:16 (62e) | |||
0 | 1518 | DASSIGNY Auxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:00 (50e) | 00:01:51 (56e) | 00:05:32 (50e) | 00:00:33 (22e) | 00:05:37 (43e) | |||
0 | 1514 | CESBRON DARNAUD Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:07 (31e) | 00:02:04 (63e) | 00:05:32 (49e) | 00:00:30 (12e) | 00:05:08 (20e) | |||
0 | 1467 | GERARDIN Madoline | TEAM EX AEQUO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:33 (16e) | 00:01:18 (32e) | 00:05:28 (48e) | 00:00:46 (55e) | 00:06:04 (58e) | ||
0 | 1444 | POLARD Mathilde | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:46 (46e) | 00:01:04 (18e) | 00:05:27 (47e) | 00:00:37 (37e) | 00:06:02 (57e) | ||
0 | 1504 | PLANCQ Finn | NN SPORTS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:13 (54e) | 00:01:51 (57e) | 00:05:24 (46e) | 00:00:37 (38e) | 00:05:34 (42e) | ||
0 | 1477 | POLARD Alexis | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:34 (38e) | 00:01:07 (22e) | 00:05:24 (45e) | 00:00:29 (8e) | 00:05:25 (33e) | ||
0 | 1503 | BAZERBES MORVILLE Théma | LES TRICOPINES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:57 (49e) | 00:01:58 (61e) | 00:05:22 (44e) | 00:00:47 (57e) | 00:05:23 (31e) | ||
0 | 1442 | CHORON Louise | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:14 (33e) | 00:01:01 (14e) | 00:05:21 (43e) | 00:00:28 (7e) | 00:05:19 (28e) | ||
0 | 1448 | COLINART Alix | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:43 (44e) | 00:01:18 (33e) | 00:05:18 (42e) | 00:00:44 (54e) | 00:05:14 (27e) | ||
0 | 1457 | POUPARD Calie | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:59 (26e) | 00:01:17 (30e) | 00:05:17 (41e) | 00:00:39 (46e) | 00:05:59 (55e) | ||
0 | 1466 | CHABLE Lison | FC LAON ATHLÉTISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:24 (37e) | 00:01:27 (44e) | 00:05:14 (40e) | 00:00:34 (25e) | 00:05:44 (47e) | ||
0 | 1476 | DAVID BOURDON Teo | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:05:22 (56e) | 00:01:14 (27e) | 00:05:12 (39e) | 00:00:41 (51e) | 00:06:01 (56e) | ||
0 | 1497 | GUILLEMIN Pol | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:05:04 (53e) | 00:01:06 (21e) | 00:05:10 (38e) | 00:00:35 (28e) | 00:05:01 (16e) | ||
0 | 1478 | MORAND Antoine | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:36 (39e) | 00:01:18 (35e) | 00:05:09 (37e) | 00:00:38 (43e) | 00:05:49 (51e) | ||
0 | 1506 | LEHMANN Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:34 (17e) | 00:00:53 (9e) | 00:05:08 (36e) | 00:00:38 (42e) | 00:05:08 (21e) | |||
0 | 1443 | MASSCHELIN Annabel | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:31 (14e) | 00:01:19 (37e) | 00:05:07 (35e) | 00:00:30 (11e) | 00:06:51 (66e) | ||
0 | 1447 | EVRARD Ninon | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:43 (45e) | 00:01:19 (36e) | 00:05:06 (34e) | 00:00:35 (34e) | 00:05:37 (45e) | ||
0 | 1453 | GEORGES Clarisse | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:31 (15e) | 00:01:24 (41e) | 00:05:03 (33e) | 00:00:40 (48e) | 00:05:37 (44e) | ||
0 | 1491 | PICCA Jules | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:16 (11e) | 00:01:28 (45e) | 00:05:01 (32e) | 00:01:01 (62e) | 00:06:24 (64e) | ||
0 | 1483 | MALVOISIN Pierre | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:03 (29e) | 00:01:16 (29e) | 00:05:01 (31e) | 00:00:35 (27e) | 00:05:28 (36e) | ||
0 | 1484 | MALTZKORN Hugo | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:06:57 (66e) | 00:01:11 (24e) | 00:04:59 (30e) | 00:00:40 (50e) | 00:05:32 (40e) | ||
0 | 1499 | BAILLY Jérémy | CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:01 (28e) | 00:01:42 (49e) | 00:04:58 (29e) | 00:00:37 (36e) | 00:05:14 (26e) | ||
0 | 1519 | MAGOT Galaad | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:03 (52e) | 00:02:00 (62e) | 00:04:57 (28e) | 00:00:37 (40e) | 00:05:29 (38e) | |||
0 | 1488 | DENIS Theo | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:06 (30e) | 00:01:20 (39e) | 00:04:55 (27e) | 00:00:35 (32e) | 00:05:10 (23e) | ||
0 | 1480 | SALMON Arthur | NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:06:30 (64e) | 00:01:04 (17e) | 00:04:53 (26e) | 00:00:39 (47e) | 00:05:46 (49e) | ||
0 | 1509 | VARNIER Philibert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:52 (22e) | 00:01:11 (25e) | 00:04:52 (25e) | 00:00:33 (18e) | 00:05:02 (17e) | |||
0 | 1498 | DEMARQUET Thibaut | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:06:22 (63e) | 00:01:17 (31e) | 00:04:51 (24e) | 00:00:46 (56e) | 00:05:52 (52e) | ||
0 | 1463 | DEPRET Lia | CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:15 (34e) | 00:00:52 (6e) | 00:04:50 (23e) | 00:00:28 (5e) | 00:04:36 (7e) | ||
0 | 1496 | FICHOUX Nolann | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:05:01 (51e) | 00:01:05 (19e) | 00:04:49 (22e) | 00:00:33 (19e) | 00:04:50 (12e) | ||
0 | 1490 | BILLART Paolo | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:41 (41e) | 00:02:14 (65e) | 00:04:45 (21e) | 00:00:37 (39e) | 00:05:03 (18e) | ||
0 | 1462 | DEPRET Isaline | CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:26 (13e) | 00:00:57 (11e) | 00:04:45 (20e) | 00:00:28 (6e) | 00:05:11 (24e) | ||
0 | 1475 | DEVELLENNE Louis | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:50 (20e) | 00:01:37 (47e) | 00:04:43 (19e) | 00:00:53 (61e) | 00:05:01 (15e) | ||
0 | 1481 | DOLLA tienne | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:53 (23e) | 00:00:51 (5e) | 00:04:42 (18e) | 00:00:25 (3e) | 00:04:38 (8e) | ||
0 | 1441 | VIALLE MIGNON Martin | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:51 (21e) | 00:01:44 (51e) | 00:04:41 (17e) | 00:00:32 (16e) | 00:05:22 (30e) | ||
0 | 1464 | DEGUSSEAU Zoé | ECCT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:20 (36e) | 00:01:20 (38e) | 00:04:36 (16e) | 00:00:38 (44e) | 00:06:09 (59e) | ||
0 | 1515 | PETER Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:54 (24e) | 00:01:48 (53e) | 00:04:34 (15e) | 00:00:33 (17e) | 00:04:50 (13e) | |||
0 | 1529 | CHAMPAGNE Salomé | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:58 (5e) | 00:00:53 (7e) | 00:04:34 (14e) | 00:00:29 (9e) | 00:04:47 (10e) | ||
0 | 1487 | EGRET GUEGUIN Ewann | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:04:52 (47e) | 00:01:28 (46e) | 00:04:34 (13e) | 00:00:42 (52e) | 00:05:19 (29e) | ||
0 | 1489 | CHATILLON Robin | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:14 (10e) | 00:01:08 (23e) | 00:04:32 (12e) | 00:00:33 (21e) | 00:04:56 (14e) | ||
0 | 1501 | MORTIER Noa | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:35 (18e) | 00:01:03 (16e) | 00:04:29 (11e) | 00:00:33 (20e) | 00:04:48 (11e) | ||
0 | 1507 | LEFLON Malo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:57 (25e) | 00:01:16 (28e) | 00:04:25 (10e) | 00:00:35 (33e) | 00:05:27 (35e) | |||
0 | 1479 | DUMAS Raphaël | NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:11 (9e) | 00:00:53 (8e) | 00:04:23 (9e) | 00:00:25 (2e) | 00:04:45 (9e) | ||
0 | 1485 | NOYELLE Bastian | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:08 (8e) | 00:00:58 (12e) | 00:04:17 (8e) | 00:00:35 (31e) | 00:05:08 (19e) | ||
0 | 1474 | DUBOIS Hugo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:03:20 (12e) | 00:00:45 (2e) | 00:04:16 (7e) | 00:00:35 (29e) | 00:04:26 (3e) | ||
0 | 1455 | TERNOIR CORTINHAL Léa | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:08 (7e) | 00:01:00 (13e) | 00:04:16 (6e) | 00:00:24 (1e) | 00:04:28 (4e) | ||
0 | 1486 | THEILLIER Gaspard | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:03:07 (6e) | 00:01:02 (15e) | 00:04:10 (5e) | 00:00:33 (23e) | 00:04:34 (6e) | ||
0 | 1517 | CALO Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:31 (1e) | 00:00:46 (3e) | 00:03:55 (4e) | 00:00:27 (4e) | 00:04:24 (2e) | |||
0 | 1495 | RENARD Jules | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:32 (2e) | 00:00:55 (10e) | 00:03:51 (3e) | 00:00:32 (14e) | 00:04:33 (5e) | ||
0 | 1494 | SOSNIAK Nathan | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:51 (4e) | 00:00:47 (4e) | 00:03:42 (2e) | 00:00:32 (13e) | 00:05:11 (25e) | ||
0 | 1493 | DEBARGE Valentin | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:45 (3e) | 00:00:44 (1e) | 00:03:42 (1e) | 00:00:29 (10e) | 00:04:12 (1e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)