Triathlon du Chemin des Dames 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Natation | Chg Nat. | Vélo | Chg Vélo | Course | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1600 | POINCELET Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:35 (51e) | 00:02:23 (69e) | 00:09:48 (44e) | 00:00:42 (59e) | 00:12:10 (60e) | |||
0 | 1599 | PETER Jules | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:15 (66e) | 00:02:01 (63e) | 00:11:16 (62e) | 00:00:36 (52e) | 00:10:15 (43e) | |||
0 | 1598 | MONNY Eden | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1597 | LAMBERT Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1596 | RYDE Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:05:49 (56e) | 00:00:55 (24e) | 00:08:39 (26e) | 00:00:45 (64e) | 00:10:10 (40e) | |||
0 | 1595 | AUBOUY Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:05 (40e) | 00:01:07 (42e) | 00:09:30 (38e) | 00:00:41 (57e) | 00:10:40 (49e) | |||
0 | 1594 | DELACROIX Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:57 (68e) | 00:01:16 (50e) | 00:11:07 (60e) | 00:00:34 (42e) | 00:10:46 (50e) | |||
0 | 1593 | DELACROIX Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:01 (37e) | 00:01:25 (54e) | 00:09:57 (45e) | 00:00:36 (49e) | 00:09:34 (26e) | |||
0 | 1592 | TIMÉO Chevreux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:58 (71e) | 00:01:33 (59e) | 00:11:08 (61e) | 00:00:35 (46e) | 00:12:11 (61e) | |||
0 | 1591 | MOREAU Alix | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1590 | COLLIN Evan | NN SPORTS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:05:55 (61e) | 00:01:42 (60e) | 00:09:46 (43e) | 00:00:31 (34e) | 00:10:30 (47e) | ||
0 | 1589 | DEMANGE Romeo | EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:06 (16e) | 00:00:55 (27e) | 00:08:38 (25e) | 00:00:28 (22e) | 00:09:34 (28e) | ||
0 | 1588 | VOOGD Théo | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:55 (13e) | 00:00:43 (4e) | 00:08:18 (16e) | 00:00:27 (14e) | 00:08:43 (15e) | ||
0 | 1587 | BAILLY Romain | CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:03:51 (10e) | 00:00:46 (8e) | 00:07:56 (12e) | 00:00:21 (1e) | 00:08:39 (14e) | ||
0 | 1586 | JOURDAIN Tom | CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1585 | DEVALLEE Matheo | CHIMAY COUVIN SHARKS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:39 (25e) | 00:00:37 (1e) | 00:08:20 (18e) | 00:00:33 (39e) | 00:09:49 (34e) | ||
0 | 1583 | BRACONNOT Valentin | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:35 (23e) | 00:01:25 (53e) | 00:07:55 (11e) | 00:00:40 (56e) | 00:09:48 (33e) | ||
0 | 1582 | FICHOUX Killian | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:45 (54e) | 00:01:43 (61e) | 00:10:46 (57e) | 00:00:51 (67e) | 00:12:09 (58e) | ||
0 | 1580 | LAGANT Matteo | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:36 (24e) | 00:01:03 (37e) | 00:08:25 (21e) | 00:00:35 (45e) | 00:08:16 (9e) | ||
0 | 1579 | GRONDIN Thomas | T.O.S TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:03:38 (6e) | 00:00:57 (29e) | 00:07:25 (6e) | 00:00:25 (8e) | 00:07:24 (1e) | ||
0 | 1578 | CHEBLI Jilani | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:41 (26e) | 00:01:32 (58e) | 00:09:07 (32e) | 00:00:35 (48e) | 00:09:11 (21e) | ||
0 | 1577 | SUTTER Rémi | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:33 (3e) | 00:00:59 (34e) | 00:07:25 (5e) | 00:00:27 (15e) | 00:08:08 (5e) | ||
0 | 1576 | SUTTER Loïc | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:03:27 (1e) | 00:00:46 (9e) | 00:07:24 (4e) | 00:00:26 (12e) | 00:07:43 (3e) | ||
0 | 1575 | LAGARDE Antonin | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:49 (9e) | 00:00:51 (17e) | 00:07:42 (9e) | 00:00:29 (30e) | 00:08:16 (8e) | ||
0 | 1574 | DENIS Thomas | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:03:42 (7e) | 00:00:52 (18e) | 00:07:22 (2e) | 00:00:26 (10e) | 00:08:03 (4e) | ||
0 | 1573 | CHRETIEN Tristan | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:03:44 (8e) | 00:00:53 (22e) | 00:07:16 (1e) | 00:00:25 (7e) | 00:07:37 (2e) | ||
0 | 1572 | BODENAN Marius | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:01 (63e) | 00:01:02 (36e) | 00:08:28 (23e) | 00:00:36 (50e) | 00:09:53 (37e) | ||
0 | 1571 | TODEK Louis | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:13 (20e) | 00:00:58 (31e) | 00:08:18 (17e) | 00:00:28 (23e) | 00:10:15 (42e) | ||
0 | 1570 | THEILLIER Augustin | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:21 (22e) | 00:01:06 (40e) | 00:08:21 (19e) | 00:00:43 (63e) | 00:08:32 (13e) | ||
0 | 1569 | VISTICOT Arthur | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1568 | NOYELLE Adrien | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:03:36 (4e) | 00:01:09 (45e) | 00:07:46 (10e) | 00:00:53 (68e) | 00:09:34 (27e) | ||
0 | 1567 | LOPES Martin | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:58 (70e) | 00:01:08 (44e) | 00:11:28 (65e) | 00:00:33 (37e) | 00:12:09 (59e) | ||
0 | 1566 | LE TOHIC Theo | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:11 (19e) | 00:00:58 (32e) | 00:08:26 (22e) | 00:00:31 (33e) | 00:09:26 (24e) | ||
0 | 1565 | LE TOHIC Noah | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:46 (31e) | 00:00:49 (14e) | 00:08:40 (27e) | 00:00:25 (9e) | 00:09:13 (22e) | ||
0 | 1564 | GREGOIRE Sacha | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:03 (15e) | 00:01:09 (46e) | 00:09:08 (34e) | 00:00:29 (28e) | 00:11:26 (53e) | ||
0 | 1563 | ECARNOT Antoine | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:43 (29e) | 00:00:38 (2e) | 00:09:05 (30e) | 00:00:26 (11e) | 00:09:01 (19e) | ||
0 | 1562 | ECARNOT Raphaël | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:38 (52e) | 00:00:56 (28e) | 00:10:08 (49e) | 00:00:27 (13e) | 00:09:45 (32e) | ||
0 | 1559 | GOULAIN Lucas | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:42 (27e) | 00:00:52 (19e) | 00:08:31 (24e) | 00:00:24 (5e) | 00:08:55 (18e) | ||
0 | 1558 | LÉZÉAN Evan | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:52 (58e) | 00:00:55 (26e) | 00:10:10 (51e) | 00:00:33 (40e) | 00:11:49 (55e) | ||
0 | 1556 | NUNES Romain | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:56 (62e) | 00:00:49 (15e) | 00:10:13 (52e) | 00:00:32 (36e) | 00:09:23 (23e) | ||
0 | 1555 | NUNES Timéo | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:48 (55e) | 00:01:08 (43e) | 00:10:17 (54e) | 00:00:37 (53e) | 00:09:36 (29e) | ||
0 | 1554 | HEMICI Ishan | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:46 (32e) | 00:00:47 (10e) | 00:08:46 (28e) | 00:00:30 (31e) | 00:08:48 (17e) | ||
0 | 1553 | DELAPLACE Thibaut | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:11 (44e) | 00:01:31 (57e) | 00:09:42 (42e) | 00:01:15 (70e) | 00:10:33 (48e) | ||
0 | 1551 | EVRARD Eliot | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:05:55 (60e) | 00:00:48 (11e) | 00:09:06 (31e) | 00:01:16 (71e) | 00:10:11 (41e) | ||
0 | 1550 | LAGATHU Erwann | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:20 (21e) | 00:01:16 (49e) | 00:10:27 (56e) | 00:00:32 (35e) | 00:12:05 (57e) | ||
0 | 1549 | VIALLE MIGNON Quentin | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:09 (18e) | 00:01:05 (39e) | 00:07:22 (3e) | 00:00:30 (32e) | 00:08:32 (12e) | ||
0 | 1548 | AMBOURG Daric | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:20 (47e) | 00:01:06 (41e) | 00:10:17 (55e) | 00:00:27 (16e) | 00:09:37 (30e) | ||
0 | 1547 | MASSCHELIN Lukas | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1546 | THUROTTE Justyn | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:03:33 (2e) | 00:00:53 (20e) | 00:07:30 (7e) | 00:00:23 (3e) | 00:08:12 (6e) | ||
0 | 1545 | SCHWALLER Mathis | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:03:36 (5e) | 00:01:15 (48e) | 00:09:09 (36e) | 00:00:28 (24e) | 00:12:17 (63e) | ||
0 | 1544 | GERME Nicolas | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:05:05 (41e) | 00:01:21 (52e) | 00:10:05 (48e) | 00:01:09 (69e) | 00:11:14 (51e) | ||
0 | 1543 | VIGNOLLES Jules | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:03:57 (14e) | 00:00:49 (13e) | 00:07:37 (8e) | 00:00:24 (4e) | 00:08:32 (11e) | ||
0 | 1541 | COCHON Margot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:05:34 (50e) | 00:02:23 (68e) | 00:12:11 (71e) | 00:00:42 (58e) | 00:15:55 (71e) | |||
0 | 1540 | COCHON Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:08 (65e) | 00:02:07 (66e) | 00:11:49 (69e) | 00:00:43 (62e) | 00:14:39 (69e) | |||
0 | 1539 | DESMAREST Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:03:53 (12e) | 00:00:55 (25e) | 00:08:13 (15e) | 00:00:29 (25e) | 00:08:21 (10e) | |||
0 | 1538 | BORGNET Clemence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:01 (64e) | 00:02:04 (64e) | 00:09:40 (40e) | 00:00:39 (54e) | 00:11:50 (56e) | |||
0 | 1536 | CHRETIEN Andrea | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1535 | AUBOUY Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:33 (67e) | 00:01:26 (55e) | 00:11:23 (64e) | 00:00:42 (61e) | 00:13:02 (65e) | |||
0 | 1534 | VARNIER Philomène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:15 (45e) | 00:01:20 (51e) | 00:11:37 (66e) | 00:00:42 (60e) | 00:11:29 (54e) | |||
0 | 1533 | GERARDIN Loan | NN SPORTS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:05:53 (59e) | 00:01:50 (62e) | 00:10:56 (59e) | 00:00:48 (66e) | 00:15:44 (70e) | ||
0 | 1532 | BERTON Juliette | NN SPORTS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:05:03 (38e) | 00:02:05 (65e) | 00:11:44 (67e) | 00:00:35 (47e) | 00:13:19 (66e) | ||
0 | 1531 | PLANCQ Kate | NN SPORTS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:55 (36e) | 00:02:37 (70e) | 00:11:22 (63e) | 00:00:34 (44e) | 00:12:16 (62e) | ||
0 | 1530 | MORTIER Lucie | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:46 (30e) | 00:00:53 (23e) | 00:09:08 (35e) | 00:00:28 (19e) | 00:10:03 (39e) | ||
0 | 1528 | MERCIER Anatole | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:47 (33e) | 00:01:00 (35e) | 00:08:49 (29e) | 00:00:34 (43e) | 00:09:29 (25e) | ||
0 | 1527 | BILLART Enola | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:03:51 (11e) | 00:00:49 (12e) | 00:08:10 (14e) | 00:00:33 (41e) | 00:08:43 (16e) | ||
0 | 1526 | DENIS Manon | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:52 (35e) | 00:00:59 (33e) | 00:09:38 (39e) | 00:00:29 (29e) | 00:11:19 (52e) | ||
0 | 1525 | GUILLEMIN Emma | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:05:23 (48e) | 00:01:03 (38e) | 00:10:04 (47e) | 00:00:28 (21e) | 00:09:58 (38e) | ||
0 | 1524 | HEMICI Yasmine | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1523 | SALMON Charlotte | NOGENT SOLIDARITÉ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:06 (43e) | 00:00:46 (7e) | 00:10:46 (58e) | 00:00:24 (6e) | 00:12:42 (64e) | ||
0 | 1522 | MORAND Pauline | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:18 (46e) | 00:01:10 (47e) | 00:10:17 (53e) | 00:00:27 (17e) | 00:09:41 (31e) | ||
0 | 1521 | DRUEZ Zoe | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:05 (42e) | 00:00:53 (21e) | 00:09:08 (33e) | 00:00:29 (26e) | 00:10:21 (45e) | ||
0 | 1520 | LANGE Lea | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 584 | EGRET GUEGUIN Edwyn | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:04 (39e) | 00:00:57 (30e) | 00:09:41 (41e) | 00:00:28 (20e) | 00:09:50 (36e) | ||
0 | 581 | POULET Damien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:41 (53e) | 00:00:51 (16e) | 00:08:22 (20e) | 00:00:29 (27e) | 00:09:49 (35e) | ||
0 | 561 | RICARD Antoine | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:49 (34e) | 00:00:46 (6e) | 00:10:08 (50e) | 00:00:33 (38e) | 00:10:20 (44e) | ||
0 | 560 | RICARD Adrien | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:08 (17e) | 00:00:39 (3e) | 00:09:20 (37e) | 00:00:21 (2e) | 00:08:15 (7e) | ||
0 | 557 | NUNES Théo | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:43 (28e) | 00:00:44 (5e) | 00:08:04 (13e) | 00:00:28 (18e) | 00:09:04 (20e) | ||
0 | 552 | DESPICY Baptiste | KRONOS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:33 (49e) | 00:01:26 (56e) | 00:10:02 (46e) | 00:00:36 (51e) | 00:10:27 (46e) | ||
0 | 542 | DUCROT Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:50 (57e) | 00:03:22 (71e) | 00:11:57 (70e) | 00:00:39 (55e) | 00:13:51 (67e) | |||
0 | 537 | BERTRAND Margot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:57 (69e) | 00:02:16 (67e) | 00:11:46 (68e) | 00:00:46 (65e) | 00:13:55 (68e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)