Trail Les Bours Six Côtes 2018 - 10e édition

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Trail du Grand Revers - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Trail du Grand Revers -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps réel
0 600 ALAIN Lelong Harmonie avenir de burbure 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:07:02 (25e)
0 685 ANNEBICQUE Michel Jogging club lapugnoy 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:25:41 (152e)
0 741 AUBAMEL Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:22:52 (134e)
0 564 BABELAERE Reynald 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:05:39 (17e)
0 501 BALAS Gabriel Jogging club lapugnoy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 498 BALESDENT Thomas ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:17:43 (88e)
0 662 BARROIS Bernard 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:30:48 (221e)
0 508 BART Sophie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:24:38 (147e)
0 599 BART Amaury Harmonie avenir de burbure 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 530 BASUYAUX Serge Les courants d'air 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:18:18 (92e)
0 525 BAUDE Elodie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:43:58 (265e)
0 624 BENARD Jean-marc ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:20:33 (116e)
0 527 BETHOUART Valerie Omnisport campagne les hesdin 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:28:02 (175e)
0 654 BINAULT Sebastien Runners en nord 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:30:27 (209e)
0 515 BLANQUART Patrick Rrm annezin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:20:24 (114e)
0 489 BLONDEL Marie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:29:59 (202e)
0 712 BOCHU Michel Team ternois 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:32:11 (231e)
0 580 BONIFACE Pierre louis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:16:10 (72e)
0 531 BONTE Aurelie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:41:09 (260e)
0 623 BOSQUET Jérôme 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:03:33 (11e)
0 634 BOULET Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:17:30 (86e)
0 617 BOULOGNE Vincent 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:29:03 (193e)
0 628 BOURET Clémence 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:26:15 (159e)
0 739 BRABANT Didier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:30:32 (216e)
0 572 BREART Sylvie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:21:06 (119e)
0 735 BREIT Mickael 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:15:24 (66e)
0 524 BRIAND Jerome 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:28:03 (177e)
0 687 BRIEF Sandrine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:26:26 (162e)
0 451 BRIOIS Stéphanie Omnisports de campagne-les-hesdin 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:39:39 (256e)
0 567 BRIQUET Loic 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:20:02 (108e)
0 665 BROSSARD Marlene 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:11:40 (49e)
0 679 BROSSARD Jacky 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:11:34 (48e)
0 464 BROUTIN Grégory 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:15:32 (70e)
0 463 BROUTIN Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:26:11 (157e)
0 608 BRUNEAU Daniel S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:24:11 (144e)
0 583 CAILLAU Mariette 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:23:02 (135e)
0 574 CAILLE Daniel Cap sur la forme zuydcoote 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:23:22 (138e)
0 514 CAILLERET David RC ARRAS* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:52:27 (1e)
0 725 CAILLIAU Maximilien Runners en nord 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:48:09 (270e)
0 573 CANTRULE Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:52:39 (273e)
0 630 CARLU Séverine Les coureurs du loup blanc 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:45:23 (267e)
0 631 CARLU Marc Les coureurs du loup blanc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:05:19 (14e)
0 516 CARON Alexandre Rrm annezin 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:20:01 (106e)
0 649 CARON Karine STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:18:05 (91e)
0 570 CARON Laetitia Les coureurs du loup blanc 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:45:23 (268e)
0 713 CARON Catherine Team ternois 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:32:10 (230e)
0 734 CARPENTIER Xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 522 CARPENTIER Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:08:25 (29e)
0 554 CARRE Clemence 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:26:15 (160e)
0 722 CAVIGNEAUX Charlotte ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e) 01:36:44 (249e)
0 455 CHARLET Maurine 00:00:00 F (0e) Espoir (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 453 CLAEYS Caroline Rein n est impossible 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:30:03 (204e)
0 601 CLETY François François raid clety 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:59:31 (6e)
0 703 COLELLA Fabrice Jogging club lapugnoy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:37:30 (250e)
0 550 COPIN Pierre RC ARRAS* 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:16:56 (80e)
0 532 CRAPET Louis 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:24:37 (146e)
0 562 D'ARGOEUVES Bertrand 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:13:43 (55e)
0 701 DAIGNEZ François Fit and run 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:30:03 (206e)
0 700 DAIGNEZ Dorothée Fit and run 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:30:03 (205e)
0 598 DAMVREVILLE Cedric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:41:26 (261e)
0 485 DANEL Severine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:25:13 (150e)
0 459 DANEL Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:10:19 (43e)
0 466 DAVIGNY Jean-claude Jogging club lapugnoy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:17:04 (82e)
0 672 DE BUF Patrick Frevent olympique club 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:50:34 (271e)
0 635 DECLERCK Melanie Jogging club lapugnoy 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:28:13 (179e)
0 636 DEGARDIN Raphael 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:13:54 (56e)
0 578 DEHARTE Joel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:17:01 (81e)
0 579 DEHARTE Michèle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:28:41 (187e)
0 457 DELABRE Laurent Jogging club lapugnoy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:30:32 (213e)
0 611 DELACROIX Jerome S/L AC SAINT POLOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:59:22 (4e)
0 661 DELACUISINE Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:29:51 (201e)
0 620 DELAPLACE Damien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)