Duathlon Lomme 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


D3H - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Equipe Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
D3H - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP 1 Vélo 1 CaP 2 Vélo 2 CaP 3 Tr1 Tr2 Tr3 Tr4
33 JACQUERIE ADRIEN GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Cadet (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


D3H - Live en cours
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP 1 Vélo 1 CaP 2 Vélo 2 CaP 3 Tr1 Tr2 Tr3 Tr4
6 CAMPO REMI US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:00:47 M (0) Senior 1 (0) 00:07:36 (0) 00:13:46 (0) 00:08:38 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:52 (0) 00:00:47 (0) 00:28:49 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
2 COURBOT HUGO COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:48 M (0) Junior (0) 00:07:27 (0) 00:13:24 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:51 (0) 00:00:48 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
23 DRISS AURELIEN CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:53 M (0) Junior (0) 00:07:24 (0) 00:14:14 (0) 00:19:13 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:51 (0) 00:00:53 (0) 00:01:03 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
31 MARIETTE THOMAS GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:49 M (0) Cadet (0) 00:07:18 (0) 00:13:52 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:50 (0) 00:00:49 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
24 SANTERRE LOUISON CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:55:59 M (0) Senior 1 (0) 00:07:22 (0) 00:14:52 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:50 (0) 00:55:59 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
32 COCQUET PAUL GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:52 M (0) Junior (0) 00:07:41 (0) 00:13:47 (0) 00:09:09 (0) 00:14:16 (0) 00:09:18 (0) 00:00:50 (0) 00:00:52 (0) 00:00:55 (0) 00:00:48 (0)
42 TROISI JEREMIE VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:01:03 M (0) Senior 2 (0) 00:08:39 (0) 00:14:58 (0) 00:09:51 (0) 00:15:27 (0) 00:09:39 (0) 00:01:00 (0) 00:01:03 (0) 00:01:05 (0) 00:00:58 (0)


D3H - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP 1 Vélo 1 CaP 2 Vélo 2 CaP 3 Tr1 Tr2 Tr3 Tr4
45 43 VINCENT MAXIME VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:01:17 M (45e) Senior 4 (4e) 00:08:53 (44e) 00:16:08 (44e) 00:11:58 (45e) 00:16:00 (43e) 00:11:16 (41e) 00:01:02 (42e) 00:01:17 (45e) 00:01:21 (45e) 00:01:13 (45e) Partagez votre performance
44 37 CARLIER PIERRE PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:01:11 M (44e) Cadet (11e) 00:07:43 (23e) 00:16:25 (45e) 00:11:25 (44e) 00:17:50 (45e) 00:11:29 (43e) 00:01:01 (41e) 00:01:11 (44e) 00:01:18 (44e) 00:01:06 (42e) Partagez votre performance
43 36 HENNEQUIN ALEXANDRE PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:01:11 M (43e) Senior 3 (5e) 00:08:41 (43e) 00:14:36 (40e) 00:10:18 (39e) 00:14:39 (29e) 00:10:47 (38e) 00:01:06 (45e) 00:01:11 (43e) 00:01:03 (38e) 00:01:06 (43e) Partagez votre performance
42 27 CHASTELIER BAPTISTE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 00:01:09 M (42e) Senior 1 (4e) 00:07:18 (6e) 00:13:35 (15e) 00:09:25 (24e) 00:14:11 (17e) 00:10:16 (35e) 00:00:51 (13e) 00:01:09 (42e) 00:01:00 (29e) 00:00:52 (22e) Partagez votre performance
41 29 POPHILLAT VICTOR COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 00:01:06 M (41e) Senior 1 (3e) 00:07:45 (25e) 00:14:09 (34e) 00:10:31 (41e) 00:17:14 (44e) 00:10:35 (37e) 00:01:04 (43e) 00:01:06 (41e) 00:01:11 (43e) 00:01:01 (38e) Partagez votre performance
40 45 ZOONEKYND ALEXANDRE VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:01:06 M (40e) Senior 2 (7e) 00:08:32 (42e) 00:15:03 (42e) 00:10:21 (40e) 00:15:02 (34e) 00:13:56 (45e) 00:00:58 (37e) 00:01:06 (40e) 00:01:01 (32e) 00:01:02 (41e) Partagez votre performance
39 9 COUGET XAVIER US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:01:05 M (39e) Veteran 1 (3e) 00:09:01 (45e) 00:14:23 (38e) 00:10:49 (43e) 00:14:13 (19e) 00:11:26 (42e) 00:00:58 (36e) 00:01:05 (39e) 00:01:06 (41e) 00:01:07 (44e) Partagez votre performance
38 51 GUEZ MERLIN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 00:01:03 M (38e) Cadet (10e) 00:08:06 (37e) 00:13:34 (13e) 00:09:35 (28e) 00:14:16 (21e) 00:09:54 (24e) 00:00:56 (32e) 00:01:03 (38e) 00:01:00 (31e) 00:00:59 (34e) Partagez votre performance
37 40 DEMAZURE ARNAUD PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:01:02 M (37e) Veteran 2 (2e) 00:08:12 (39e) 00:14:17 (36e) 00:10:10 (37e) 00:14:50 (33e) 00:10:06 (31e) 00:00:53 (20e) 00:01:02 (37e) 00:01:00 (30e) 00:01:01 (40e) Partagez votre performance
36 39 HILLION THOMAS PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:01:01 M (36e) Senior 2 (6e) 00:08:28 (40e) 00:13:27 (5e) 00:09:45 (34e) 00:13:22 (1e) 00:09:56 (27e) 00:00:59 (38e) 00:01:01 (36e) 00:01:02 (33e) 00:00:58 (31e) Partagez votre performance
35 28 NOBLET MATHIEU COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 00:01:00 M (35e) Senior 2 (5e) 00:07:39 (16e) 00:13:46 (20e) 00:09:09 (20e) 00:13:55 (8e) 00:09:09 (11e) 00:00:59 (39e) 00:01:00 (35e) 00:01:05 (40e) 00:00:58 (32e) Partagez votre performance
34 17 LAVAUD ROMUALD TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:00:59 M (34e) Veteran 2 (1e) 00:08:31 (41e) 00:13:44 (19e) 00:09:37 (29e) 00:13:48 (5e) 00:10:51 (39e) 00:00:57 (35e) 00:00:59 (34e) 00:00:55 (18e) 00:00:53 (26e) Partagez votre performance
33 26 ROBAIL ELLIOTT COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 00:00:58 M (33e) Cadet (9e) 00:08:07 (38e) 00:13:33 (12e) 00:09:44 (33e) 00:14:14 (20e) 00:10:16 (34e) 00:00:56 (33e) 00:00:58 (33e) 00:01:00 (28e) 00:00:59 (33e) Partagez votre performance
32 55 MILLE THOMAS LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:57 M (32e) Cadet (8e) 00:07:59 (34e) 00:14:23 (39e) 00:10:15 (38e) 00:14:44 (30e) 00:11:46 (44e) 00:01:00 (40e) 00:00:57 (32e) 00:01:05 (39e) 00:00:55 (30e) Partagez votre performance
31 52 CACHEUX LOUIS CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:56 M (31e) Junior (9e) 00:07:43 (21e) 00:14:16 (35e) 00:09:33 (27e) 00:15:57 (42e) 00:09:59 (29e) 00:00:54 (22e) 00:00:56 (31e) 00:01:02 (34e) 00:00:59 (35e) Partagez votre performance
30 30 TAUFFLIEB NATHAN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 00:00:55 M (30e) Cadet (7e) 00:07:41 (18e) 00:14:00 (29e) 00:08:58 (15e) 00:14:02 (15e) 00:09:15 (13e) 00:00:54 (21e) 00:00:55 (30e) 00:00:58 (26e) 00:00:53 (24e) Partagez votre performance
29 53 CACHEUX ALEXIS CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:55 M (29e) Cadet (6e) 00:07:55 (30e) 00:13:48 (23e) 00:09:05 (18e) 00:14:37 (26e) 00:09:56 (28e) 00:00:56 (31e) 00:00:55 (29e) 00:01:03 (36e) 00:00:59 (36e) Partagez votre performance
28 16 ASSELIN-BOULLE PIERRE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:00:54 M (28e) Junior (8e) 00:07:52 (28e) 00:15:06 (43e) 00:09:43 (32e) 00:15:52 (40e) 00:09:54 (25e) 00:00:54 (23e) 00:00:54 (28e) 00:01:03 (37e) 00:00:52 (20e) Partagez votre performance
27 38 LANCIEN OLIVIER PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:54 M (27e) Senior 4 (3e) 00:08:00 (35e) 00:13:29 (7e) 00:09:48 (35e) 00:13:37 (2e) 00:09:46 (22e) 00:01:05 (44e) 00:00:54 (27e) 00:01:09 (42e) 00:01:00 (37e) Partagez votre performance
26 18 REYNES ARTHUR TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:00:53 M (26e) Senior 2 (4e) 00:08:06 (36e) 00:14:20 (37e) 00:10:40 (42e) 00:15:11 (38e) 00:10:53 (40e) 00:00:55 (28e) 00:00:53 (26e) 00:00:57 (22e) 00:01:01 (39e) Partagez votre performance
25 3 CHAMBELLAND CYRIL COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:53 M (25e) Veteran 1 (2e) 00:07:27 (9e) 00:13:15 (1e) 00:09:32 (26e) 00:13:52 (7e) 00:09:53 (23e) 00:00:52 (16e) 00:00:53 (25e) 00:00:55 (19e) 00:00:52 (23e) Partagez votre performance
24 11 BOURLET MATHIEU BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:53 M (24e) Senior 2 (3e) 00:07:56 (32e) 00:13:59 (28e) 00:09:40 (31e) 00:15:05 (36e) 00:09:40 (20e) 00:00:55 (27e) 00:00:53 (24e) 00:01:02 (35e) 00:00:53 (29e) Partagez votre performance
23 8 THOMAS CEDRIC US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:00:52 M (23e) Senior 3 (4e) 00:07:57 (33e) 00:14:45 (41e) 00:09:12 (21e) 00:15:57 (41e) 00:09:38 (19e) 00:00:56 (30e) 00:00:52 (23e) 00:00:56 (21e) 00:00:51 (19e) Partagez votre performance
22 47 LEVEL FABIEN LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:51 M (22e) Senior 4 (2e) 00:07:42 (20e) 00:14:05 (32e) 00:09:27 (25e) 00:15:08 (37e) 00:09:33 (17e) 00:00:55 (29e) 00:00:51 (22e) 00:00:52 (8e) 00:00:50 (16e) Partagez votre performance
21 54 HERBEZ TIMOTHé LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:50 M (21e) Cadet (5e) 00:07:51 (27e) 00:13:56 (25e) 00:09:20 (23e) 00:15:16 (39e) 00:10:24 (36e) 00:00:51 (12e) 00:00:50 (21e) 00:00:56 (20e) 00:00:52 (21e) Partagez votre performance
20 19 LOUIS DAVID TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:00:50 M (20e) Senior 2 (2e) 00:07:44 (24e) 00:14:06 (33e) 00:08:57 (13e) 00:14:48 (32e) 00:10:10 (33e) 00:00:57 (34e) 00:00:50 (20e) 00:00:57 (23e) 00:00:53 (25e) Partagez votre performance
19 44 MARIN NICOLAS VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:50 M (19e) Senior 3 (3e) 00:07:52 (29e) 00:13:27 (6e) 00:09:06 (19e) 00:13:44 (4e) 00:09:45 (21e) 00:00:55 (26e) 00:00:50 (19e) 00:00:53 (10e) 00:00:51 (18e) Partagez votre performance
18 49 GRIVART VALENTIN LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:50 M (18e) Senior 1 (2e) 00:07:34 (14e) 00:14:04 (31e) 00:08:50 (11e) 00:14:34 (24e) 00:09:22 (16e) 00:00:50 (8e) 00:00:50 (18e) 00:00:53 (12e) 00:00:47 (12e) Partagez votre performance
17 21 LUDWICZAK PIERRE CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:50 M (17e) Cadet (4e) 00:07:37 (15e) 00:13:48 (21e) 00:09:02 (16e) 00:14:21 (22e) 00:09:02 (8e) 00:00:52 (18e) 00:00:50 (17e) 00:00:54 (16e) 00:00:48 (15e) Partagez votre performance
16 7 AUCOUTURIER MICHAEL US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:00:50 M (16e) Senior 3 (2e) 00:07:40 (17e) 00:13:50 (24e) 00:08:57 (14e) 00:14:33 (23e) 00:09:09 (10e) 00:00:48 (2e) 00:00:50 (16e) 00:00:52 (5e) 00:00:46 (6e) Partagez votre performance
15 25 DILLIES ROBIN CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:49 M (15e) Junior (7e) 00:07:47 (26e) 00:13:57 (26e) 00:09:05 (17e) 00:13:57 (9e) 00:08:58 (7e) 00:00:53 (19e) 00:00:49 (15e) 00:00:58 (24e) 00:00:47 (9e) Partagez votre performance
14 50 BERTIN THOMAS LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:48 M (14e) Senior 1 (1e) 00:07:55 (31e) 00:13:59 (27e) 00:10:06 (36e) 00:15:04 (35e) 00:09:54 (26e) 00:00:54 (24e) 00:00:48 (14e) 00:00:53 (11e) 00:00:46 (8e) Partagez votre performance
13 4 SAINT-OMER VIRGILE