Triathlon Bray-Dunes 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Duathlon 12-15 ans - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Duathlon 12-15 ans -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 #1 velo #2 CaP2
1 478 VIERTAIX Antoine MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:13:26 M (1e) Minime (1e) 00:02:41 (1e) 00:00:23 (4e) 00:06:01 (1e) 00:00:19 (3e) 00:04:03 (4e) Partagez votre performance
2 475 VANDER ELSTRATE Nathan LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:13:38 M (2e) Minime (2e) 00:02:48 (2e) 00:00:24 (6e) 00:06:18 (3e) 00:00:17 (1e) 00:03:52 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 464 LOBBRECHT Romain TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:13:38 M (3e) Minime (3e) 00:02:56 (4e) 00:00:21 (2e) 00:06:14 (2e) 00:00:18 (2e) 00:03:51 (1e) Partagez votre performance
4 467 VISTOT Balthazar TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:14:43 M (4e) Benjamin (1e) 00:03:08 (5e) 00:00:24 (8e) 00:06:41 (4e) 00:00:22 (17e) 00:04:10 (5e) Partagez votre performance
5 470 HIDOT DELATTRE Chad COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:14:46 M (5e) Benjamin (2e) 00:03:11 (7e) 00:00:23 (5e) 00:06:51 (7e) 00:00:20 (7e) 00:04:03 (3e) Partagez votre performance
6 463 SCHABAILLE Matteo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:14:59 M (6e) Benjamin (3e) 00:02:55 (3e) 00:00:20 (1e) 00:07:09 (12e) 00:00:19 (4e) 00:04:19 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 465 PROVOST Lucas TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:15:08 M (7e) Benjamin (4e) 00:03:09 (6e) 00:00:24 (7e) 00:06:53 (9e) 00:00:21 (12e) 00:04:22 (11e) Partagez votre performance
8 477 HOLLEBEQUE Arthur LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:15:08 M (8e) Benjamin (5e) 00:03:15 (11e) 00:00:24 (10e) 00:06:48 (5e) 00:00:21 (9e) 00:04:22 (10e) Partagez votre performance
9 481 DECROCK Nathan TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:15:09 M (9e) Benjamin (6e) 00:03:13 (9e) 00:00:26 (19e) 00:06:51 (8e) 00:00:21 (8e) 00:04:20 (7e) Partagez votre performance
10 473 BEAURAIN Arthur GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:15:11 M (10e) Benjamin (7e) 00:03:13 (10e) 00:00:24 (12e) 00:06:50 (6e) 00:00:21 (11e) 00:04:24 (12e) Partagez votre performance
11 472 ROZE Nathan GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:15:34 M (11e) Benjamin (8e) 00:03:11 (8e) 00:00:24 (13e) 00:07:13 (14e) 00:00:22 (15e) 00:04:25 (14e) Partagez votre performance
12 452 WAELES Juliette TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:15:37 F (1e) Minime (1e) 00:03:17 (13e) 00:00:24 (9e) 00:07:17 (16e) 00:00:19 (6e) 00:04:21 (9e) Partagez votre performance
13 451 NAEPELS Zoe TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:15:46 F (2e) Minime (2e) 00:03:22 (18e) 00:00:27 (23e) 00:07:04 (11e) 00:00:19 (5e) 00:04:35 (16e) Partagez votre performance
14 468 LOISON Jules BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:15:50 M (12e) Benjamin (9e) 00:03:20 (14e) 00:00:23 (3e) 00:07:00 (10e) 00:00:24 (18e) 00:04:45 (18e) Partagez votre performance
15 456 BUISINE Capucine LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:16:12 F (3e) Benjamin (1e) 00:03:20 (15e) 00:00:26 (20e) 00:07:38 (20e) 00:00:26 (24e) 00:04:24 (13e) Partagez votre performance
16 482 RALEP Mathis TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:16:14 M (13e) Benjamin (10e) 00:03:27 (19e) 00:00:28 (27e) 00:07:28 (18e) 00:00:24 (19e) 00:04:29 (15e) Partagez votre performance
17 454 VILLETTE Faustine BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:16:15 F (4e) Benjamin (2e) 00:03:22 (17e) 00:00:25 (14e) 00:07:33 (19e) 00:00:21 (14e) 00:04:35 (17e) Partagez votre performance
18 461 GELU Augustin TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:16:35 M (14e) Benjamin (11e) 00:03:45 (25e) 00:00:25 (17e) 00:07:09 (13e) 00:00:22 (16e) 00:04:56 (20e) Partagez votre performance
19 471 MAES Zacharie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:16:49 M (15e) Benjamin (12e) 00:03:36 (22e) 00:00:25 (16e) 00:07:26 (17e) 00:00:25 (23e) 00:04:59 (21e) Partagez votre performance
20 453 WALLYN Justine TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:16:50 F (5e) Minime (3e) 00:03:36 (23e) 00:00:28 (26e) 00:07:13 (15e) 00:00:21 (10e) 00:05:13 (22e) Partagez votre performance
21 457 DELOBELLE Laura francoise blanche LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:17:08 F (6e) Benjamin (3e) 00:03:21 (16e) 00:00:27 (22e) 00:08:03 (22e) 00:00:24 (20e) 00:04:54 (19e) Partagez votre performance
22 480 VERNEL Ethan RAISMES TRIATHLON CLUB 00:17:12 M (16e) Benjamin (13e) 00:03:17 (12e) 00:00:28 (25e) 00:08:43 (28e) 00:00:25 (22e) 00:04:21 (8e) Partagez votre performance
23 462 CARAMIA Antoine TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:17:31 M (17e) Benjamin (14e) 00:03:40 (24e) 00:00:26 (18e) 00:07:45 (21e) 00:00:21 (13e) 00:05:21 (25e) Partagez votre performance
24 479 DESCORDES Mathis MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:18:00 M (18e) Benjamin (15e) 00:03:33 (21e) 00:00:24 (11e) 00:08:17 (23e) 00:00:25 (21e) 00:05:24 (26e) Partagez votre performance
25 458 VERNEL Anaia RAISMES TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:20 F (7e) Minime (4e) 00:03:49 (26e) 00:00:28 (24e) 00:08:22 (24e) 00:00:31 (27e) 00:05:13 (23e) Partagez votre performance
26 474 DELAPLACE Thibaut LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:18:41 M (19e) Benjamin (16e) 00:03:32 (20e) 00:00:49 (28e) 00:08:23 (25e) 00:00:44 (28e) 00:05:15 (24e) Partagez votre performance
27 459 BLIN Maeline VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:19:14 F (8e) Benjamin (4e) 00:04:07 (27e) 00:00:25 (15e) 00:08:28 (27e) 00:00:27 (25e) 00:05:49 (27e) Partagez votre performance
28 483 BERNARD Alexis 00:19:35 M (20e) Minime (4e) 00:04:08 (28e) 00:00:27 (21e) 00:08:24 (26e) 00:00:28 (26e) 00:06:11 (28e) Partagez votre performance
DNF 466 MEBITIL LIBERT Elias TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 M (0) Benjamin (0) 00:03:20 (0) 00:00:23 (0) 00:07:02 (0) 00:00:23 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 455 GODIN Cassandre LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Minime (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 476 PEUGNIEZ Henri LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Benjamin (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 460 ROMBAUT Lila VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Benjamin (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)

Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)