Triathlon Bray-Dunes 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Triathlon S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Triathlon S -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Tr1 Vélo Tr2 Course
1 200 RENARD Emmanuel TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:06:26 M (1e) Senior (1e) 00:09:42 (1e) 00:00:53 (8e) 00:36:05 (1e) 00:00:30 (29e) 00:19:17 (6e) Partagez votre performance
2 27 MARCQ Julien TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:07:50 M (2e) Senior (2e) 00:10:27 (3e) 00:00:55 (10e) 00:37:06 (9e) 00:00:30 (31e) 00:18:54 (5e) Partagez votre performance
3 96 DEQUIDT Julien COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:08:11 M (3e) Senior (3e) 00:12:28 (45e) 00:00:52 (7e) 00:36:32 (2e) 00:00:28 (11e) 00:17:54 (1e) Partagez votre performance
4 137 THIEFFRY Adrien LILLE TRIATHLON 01:08:49 M (4e) Senior (4e) 00:10:20 (2e) 00:00:51 (6e) 00:38:30 (29e) 00:00:37 (90e) 00:18:33 (3e) Partagez votre performance
5 228 FERNANDES Marc 01:08:54 M (5e) Senior (5e) 00:11:22 (7e) 00:01:03 (22e) 00:37:43 (16e) 00:00:34 (68e) 00:18:14 (2e) Partagez votre performance
6 287 DYCKE Maxime 01:09:03 M (6e) Senior (6e) 00:10:32 (4e) 00:00:51 (5e) 00:37:06 (11e) 00:00:27 (8e) 00:20:09 (10e) Partagez votre performance
7 105 QUEVAL Remi GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:09:25 M (7e) Senior (7e) 00:10:50 (5e) 00:00:51 (4e) 00:36:45 (5e) 00:00:26 (4e) 00:20:35 (17e) Partagez votre performance
8 208 MARIN Nicolas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:09:59 M (8e) Senior (8e) 00:11:39 (12e) 00:01:17 (54e) 00:37:06 (10e) 00:00:31 (33e) 00:19:29 (9e) Partagez votre performance
9 188 MATRINGHEN Tony TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 01:10:35 M (9e) Senior (9e) 00:11:44 (16e) 00:01:24 (81e) 00:38:09 (23e) 00:00:31 (32e) 00:18:48 (4e) Partagez votre performance
10 25 DELAMOTTE Florent TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:10:58 M (10e) Senior (10e) 00:11:59 (26e) 00:01:09 (29e) 00:36:37 (4e) 00:00:40 (95e) 00:20:35 (18e) Partagez votre performance
11 22 THULLIER Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:10:58 M (11e) Senior (11e) 00:12:43 (55e) 00:01:09 (30e) 00:37:06 (12e) 00:00:34 (67e) 00:19:28 (8e) Partagez votre performance
12 135 BRAZY Julien LES TRITONS MELDOIS 01:11:25 M (12e) Senior (12e) 00:12:16 (39e) 00:01:13 (43e) 00:37:08 (13e) 00:00:29 (17e) 00:20:20 (12e) Partagez votre performance
13 140 LEROY Raphael LILLE TRIATHLON 01:11:39 M (13e) Senior (13e) 00:12:38 (50e) 00:01:12 (38e) 00:36:57 (8e) 00:00:34 (65e) 00:20:21 (13e) Partagez votre performance
14 138 SAUVAGE Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON 01:12:01 M (14e) Senior (14e) 00:12:59 (64e) 00:01:24 (78e) 00:36:52 (7e) 00:00:37 (84e) 00:20:11 (11e) Partagez votre performance
15 144 DARTOIS Regis LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 01:12:14 M (15e) Veteran (1e) 00:12:19 (42e) 00:01:33 (106e) 00:36:45 (6e) 00:00:35 (78e) 00:21:04 (29e) Partagez votre performance
16 106 MORTIER Armand GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:12:31 M (16e) Senior (15e) 00:12:06 (30e) 00:00:51 (3e) 00:38:20 (28e) 00:00:26 (7e) 00:20:50 (22e) Partagez votre performance
17 280 ROUBLIC Arnaud 01:12:37 M (17e) Senior (16e) 00:11:53 (21e) 00:01:24 (80e) 00:36:32 (3e) 00:00:32 (45e) 00:22:18 (47e) Partagez votre performance
18 8 LOOTEN Bernard TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:12:52 M (18e) Veteran (2e) 00:13:49 (102e) 00:01:18 (57e) 00:37:53 (19e) 00:00:31 (37e) 00:19:22 (7e) Partagez votre performance
19 185 GODART Michael TRI GT 01:13:07 M (19e) Veteran (3e) 00:12:35 (47e) 00:01:09 (33e) 00:37:49 (17e) 00:00:29 (15e) 00:21:08 (30e) Partagez votre performance
20 24 GYTHIEL Franck TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:13:11 M (20e) Veteran (4e) 00:12:13 (35e) 00:00:46 (2e) 00:37:41 (15e) 00:00:33 (62e) 00:22:00 (45e) Partagez votre performance
21 192 PROVOOST Victorien TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 01:13:30 M (21e) Senior (17e) 00:11:53 (22e) 00:01:06 (26e) 00:39:27 (40e) 00:00:34 (63e) 00:20:32 (15e) Partagez votre performance
22 210 BLIN Sébastien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:13:33 M (22e) Veteran (5e) 00:12:49 (59e) 00:00:01 (1e) 00:39:19 (36e) 00:00:37 (87e) 00:20:50 (23e) Partagez votre performance
23 177 MEUNIER Vincent SKWAL ATHLON 01:13:48 M (23e) Senior (18e) 00:11:12 (6e) 00:01:01 (16e) 00:40:06 (49e) 00:00:30 (22e) 00:21:02 (26e) Partagez votre performance
24 161 PORTALA Thomas RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB 01:13:57 M (24e) Senior (19e) 00:11:32 (10e) 00:00:59 (13e) 00:39:21 (37e) 00:00:31 (36e) 00:21:36 (35e) Partagez votre performance
25 143 POCHOLLE Thierry LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 01:14:10 M (25e) Veteran (6e) 00:13:03 (69e) 00:01:50 (157e) 00:37:58 (21e) 00:00:30 (24e) 00:20:51 (24e) Partagez votre performance
26 231 MAINVILLE Théo 01:14:15 M (26e) Senior (20e) 00:11:47 (19e) 00:01:11 (36e) 00:40:01 (48e) 00:00:33 (59e) 00:20:45 (21e) Partagez votre performance
27 14 VROLAND Maxime TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:14:17 M (27e) Senior (21e) 00:11:45 (17e) 00:01:01 (15e) 00:39:57 (45e) 00:00:34 (64e) 00:21:03 (28e) Partagez votre performance
28 205 BESSON Pierre US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 01:14:33 M (28e) Senior (22e) 00:12:12 (34e) 00:01:25 (83e) 00:39:02 (32e) 00:00:54 (172e) 00:21:02 (27e) Partagez votre performance
29 98 VANBREMEERSCH Clément COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:14:56 M (29e) Senior (23e) 00:13:01 (66e) 00:01:37 (118e) 00:37:49 (18e) 00:00:41 (102e) 00:21:51 (41e) Partagez votre performance
30 156 DELANNOY Xavier RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 01:15:06 M (30e) Senior (24e) 00:12:15 (37e) 00:01:14 (44e) 00:39:37 (42e) 00:00:31 (44e) 00:21:31 (32e) Partagez votre performance
31 2 FRISCOURT Jérôme TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:15:19 M (31e) Senior (25e) 00:12:29 (46e) 00:01:14 (46e) 00:39:14 (35e) 00:00:32 (52e) 00:21:52 (43e) Partagez votre performance
32 283 WACKERS Emmanuel 01:15:24 M (32e) Veteran (7e) 00:12:36 (49e) 00:01:23 (75e) 00:40:08 (50e) 00:00:40 (101e) 00:20:38 (19e) Partagez votre performance
33 1 WAELES Olivier TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:15:31 M (33e) Veteran (8e) 00:12:40 (52e) 00:00:58 (12e) 00:38:15 (25e) 00:00:28 (10e) 00:23:12 (68e) Partagez votre performance
34 26 REQUENA Hervé TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:15:34 M (34e) Veteran (9e) 00:12:03 (27e) 00:01:21 (69e) 00:39:40 (43e) 00:01:02 (210e) 00:21:30 (31e) Partagez votre performance
35 20 VERHEYDE Leo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:16:05 M (35e) Senior (26e) 00:12:43 (54e) 00:01:17 (55e) 00:41:01 (67e) 00:00:31 (43e) 00:20:34 (16e) Partagez votre performance
36 128 TILLIER Johann ITU USA 01:16:05 M (36e) Senior (27e) 00:14:10 (119e) 00:01:17 (56e) 00:38:54 (31e) 00:00:50 (156e) 00:20:56 (25e) Partagez votre performance
37 113 GOURLET Cedric GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:16:12 M (37e) Veteran (10e) 00:13:54 (107e) 00:00:54 (9e) 00:38:03 (22e) 00:00:29 (19e) 00:22:53 (56e) Partagez votre performance
38 17 PLUY Patrick TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:16:28 M (38e) Veteran (11e) 00:14:52 (156e) 00:01:10 (35e) 00:38:16 (26e) 00:00:35 (76e) 00:21:36 (36e) Partagez votre performance
39 21 MAHIEUX Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:16:47 M (39e) Cadet (1e) 00:11:41 (14e) 00:01:04 (23e) 00:43:06 (112e) 00:00:31 (40e) 00:20:28 (14e) Partagez votre performance
40 18 TISSERAND Renaud TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:16:53 M (40e) Veteran (12e) 00:12:17 (41e) 00:01:16 (50e) 00:39:46 (44e) 00:00:30 (30e) 00:23:05 (64e) Partagez votre performance
41 199 GOSSELIN Rudy TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 01:16:57 M (41e) Senior (28e) 00:13:08 (74e) 00:01:34 (107e) 00:38:11 (24e) 00:01:04 (217e) 00:23:02 (63e) Partagez votre performance
42 154 CROQUELOIS Gilles POMPIERS 01:17:01 M (42e) Veteran (13e) 00:12:43 (53e) 00:01:31 (101e) 00:38:40 (30e) 00:00:55 (180e) 00:23:15 (69e) Partagez votre performance
43 97 SEDDIKI Simon COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:17:07 M (43e) Senior (29e) 00:12:15 (38e) 00:01:03 (21e) 00:37:53 (20e) 00:00:24 (2e) 00:25:34 (135e) Partagez votre performance
44 296 MEISTER Clement TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:17:10 M (44e) Senior (30e) 00:12:38 (51e) 00:01:11 (37e) 00:39:05 (33e) 00:00:33 (57e) 00:23:44 (90e) Partagez votre performance
45 43 BRAZY Justine LES TRITONS MELDOIS 01:17:53 F (1e) Senior (1e) 00:11:44 (15e) 00:01:12 (40e) 00:42:48 (106e) 00:00:29 (20e) 00:21:43 (37e) Partagez votre performance
46 5 DEBOFFLE Germain TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:17:56 M (45e) Senior (31e) 00:12:17 (40e) 00:01:23 (74e) 00:41:56 (88e) 00:00:38 (93e) 00:21:44 (38e) Partagez votre performance
47 146 BRAZY Philippe LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:18:06 M (46e) Veteran (14e) 00:13:49 (100e) 00:01:20 (65e) 00:40:33 (55e) 00:00:35 (75e) 00:21:50 (40e) Partagez votre performance
48 263 SALA Nicolo 01:18:07 M (47e) Senior (32e) 00:12:36 (48e) 00:01:16 (52e) 00:41:49 (87e) 00:00:33 (54e) 00:21:55 (44e) Partagez votre performance
49 81 BOILEAU Arthur ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 01:18:07 M (48e) Senior (33e) 00:11:56 (25e) 00:01:27 (87e) 00:41:05 (69e) 00:00:31 (42e) 00:23:10 (66e) Partagez votre performance
50 183 JOONNEKINDT Mickaël TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL 01:18:16 M (49e) Veteran (15e) 00:14:02 (112e) 00:01:12 (39e) 00:37:33 (14e) 00:00:34 (66e) 00:24:58 (116e)