Triathlon Dunkerque 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Duathlon 12-15 ans - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Duathlon 12-15 ans -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 Vélo T2 CaP2
1 1396 VEDRINES Bastien TRIATHLON BRIVE LIMOUSIN 00:18:15 M (1e) Minime (1e) 00:04:04 (1e) 00:00:34 (4e) 00:08:59 (1e) 00:00:32 (13e) 00:04:07 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 1373 DUSART Léo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:18:40 M (2e) Minime (2e) 00:04:07 (2e) 00:00:29 (1e) 00:09:02 (2e) 00:00:29 (3e) 00:04:36 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 1390 VIERTAIX Antoine MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:19:53 M (3e) Minime (3e) 00:04:15 (3e) 00:00:31 (3e) 00:09:46 (3e) 00:00:30 (8e) 00:04:53 (10e) Partagez votre performance
4 1374 LOBBRECHT Romain TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:20:48 M (4e) Minime (4e) 00:04:46 (9e) 00:00:30 (2e) 00:10:24 (4e) 00:00:29 (5e) 00:04:41 (3e) Partagez votre performance
5 1389 DESMARETS Cesar LILLE TRIATHLON 00:20:59 M (5e) Minime (5e) 00:04:30 (5e) 00:00:35 (6e) 00:10:36 (6e) 00:00:29 (6e) 00:04:51 (9e) Partagez votre performance
6 1388 BEAUCAMP Edouard LILLE TRIATHLON 00:21:38 M (6e) Minime (6e) 00:04:29 (4e) 00:00:39 (16e) 00:11:06 (15e) 00:00:32 (12e) 00:04:54 (11e) Partagez votre performance
7 1372 VISTOT Balthazar TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:21:39 M (7e) Benjamin (1e) 00:04:55 (11e) 00:00:35 (8e) 00:10:40 (7e) 00:00:32 (14e) 00:04:58 (13e) Partagez votre performance
8 1354 JACQUERIE Elise GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:21:44 F (1e) Minime (1e) 00:04:40 (8e) 00:00:34 (5e) 00:11:07 (17e) 00:00:29 (4e) 00:04:56 (12e) Partagez votre performance
9 1376 HIDOT DELATTRE Chad COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:21:49 M (8e) Benjamin (2e) 00:04:57 (16e) 00:00:40 (24e) 00:10:56 (10e) 00:00:33 (19e) 00:04:45 (4e) Partagez votre performance
10 1394 TCHEPRAKOFF Louka 00:21:53 M (9e) Minime (7e) 00:04:55 (12e) 00:00:39 (20e) 00:10:59 (12e) 00:00:33 (18e) 00:04:48 (8e) Partagez votre performance
11 1380 GABORIEAU Alvin GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:21:55 M (10e) Minime (8e) 00:04:57 (15e) 00:00:40 (21e) 00:11:02 (13e) 00:00:34 (24e) 00:04:45 (5e) Partagez votre performance
12 1356 GILLODTS Clara GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:21:56 F (2e) Benjamin (1e) 00:04:55 (10e) 00:00:46 (37e) 00:10:58 (11e) 00:00:32 (11e) 00:04:48 (6e) Partagez votre performance
13 1353 LEFEBVRE Louanne GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:21:59 F (3e) Benjamin (2e) 00:04:58 (17e) 00:00:36 (9e) 00:11:07 (16e) 00:00:33 (20e) 00:04:48 (7e) Partagez votre performance
14 1386 LANSELLE Louis LILLE TRIATHLON 00:22:05 M (11e) Minime (9e) 00:04:40 (7e) 00:00:35 (7e) 00:11:09 (19e) 00:00:28 (1e) 00:05:15 (18e) Partagez votre performance
15 1385 VIEILLARD Henry LILLE TRIATHLON 00:22:06 M (12e) Minime (10e) 00:04:59 (18e) 00:00:39 (17e) 00:10:54 (9e) 00:00:33 (16e) 00:05:04 (15e) Partagez votre performance
16 1369 PROVOST Lucas TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:22:21 M (13e) Benjamin (3e) 00:04:56 (14e) 00:00:42 (28e) 00:11:05 (14e) 00:00:36 (30e) 00:05:04 (16e) Partagez votre performance
17 1377 THUILOT Maxime COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:22:29 M (14e) Benjamin (4e) 00:05:03 (19e) 00:00:38 (13e) 00:10:51 (8e) 00:00:33 (15e) 00:05:25 (23e) Partagez votre performance
18 1370 MEBITIL LIBERT Elias TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:22:31 M (15e) Benjamin (5e) 00:04:56 (13e) 00:00:37 (12e) 00:11:08 (18e) 00:00:32 (10e) 00:05:20 (20e) Partagez votre performance
19 1384 DEROUBAIX Martin LILLE TRIATHLON 00:22:32 M (16e) Minime (11e) 00:04:35 (6e) 00:00:36 (10e) 00:11:52 (29e) 00:00:29 (2e) 00:05:03 (14e) Partagez votre performance
20 1371 VISTOT Leo paul TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:22:33 M (17e) Minime (12e) 00:05:19 (26e) 00:00:40 (22e) 00:10:34 (5e) 00:00:30 (7e) 00:05:32 (26e) Partagez votre performance
21 1381 BEAURAIN Arthur GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:22:48 M (18e) Benjamin (6e) 00:05:04 (20e) 00:00:38 (14e) 00:11:28 (23e) 00:00:33 (21e) 00:05:07 (17e) Partagez votre performance
22 1352 WAELES Juliette TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:23:25 F (4e) Minime (2e) 00:05:13 (23e) 00:00:41 (25e) 00:11:35 (25e) 00:00:36 (27e) 00:05:22 (22e) Partagez votre performance
23 1375 LOISON Jules BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:23:30 M (19e) Benjamin (7e) 00:05:12 (22e) 00:00:37 (11e) 00:11:40 (27e) 00:00:36 (31e) 00:05:27 (24e) Partagez votre performance
24 1351 WALLYN Justine TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:23:39 F (5e) Minime (3e) 00:05:28 (30e) 00:00:41 (26e) 00:11:21 (21e) 00:00:33 (23e) 00:05:38 (28e) Partagez votre performance
25 1393 DUHAMEL Corentin TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:23:39 M (20e) Benjamin (8e) 00:05:18 (25e) 00:00:45 (36e) 00:11:28 (24e) 00:00:36 (32e) 00:05:33 (27e) Partagez votre performance
26 1379 MAES Zacharie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:23:44 M (21e) Benjamin (9e) 00:05:17 (24e) 00:00:43 (31e) 00:11:45 (28e) 00:00:39 (39e) 00:05:22 (21e) Partagez votre performance
27 1382 ROZE Nathan GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:23:52 M (22e) Benjamin (10e) 00:05:07 (21e) 00:00:39 (18e) 00:12:15 (32e) 00:00:37 (34e) 00:05:16 (19e) Partagez votre performance
28 1392 DEBROUCKE Armand SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:24:06 M (23e) Benjamin (11e) 00:05:45 (37e) 00:00:43 (30e) 00:11:12 (20e) 00:00:38 (35e) 00:05:50 (32e) Partagez votre performance
29 1357 DAMIENS Marion LES TRITONS MELDOIS 00:24:17 F (6e) Minime (4e) 00:05:27 (29e) 00:00:41 (27e) 00:11:37 (26e) 00:00:38 (36e) 00:05:56 (33e) Partagez votre performance
30 1378 GUERLUS Maxence GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:24:29 M (24e) Benjamin (12e) 00:05:40 (33e) 00:00:40 (23e) 00:11:24 (22e) 00:00:39 (40e) 00:06:08 (39e) Partagez votre performance
31 1387 LAMBLIN Marius LILLE TRIATHLON 00:24:57 M (25e) Benjamin (13e) 00:05:36 (32e) 00:00:39 (19e) 00:12:09 (31e) 00:00:33 (17e) 00:06:02 (35e) Partagez votre performance
32 1355 HUYGHE Lucie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:25:05 F (7e) Benjamin (3e) 00:05:42 (34e) 00:00:44 (32e) 00:12:01 (30e) 00:00:38 (37e) 00:06:02 (36e) Partagez votre performance
33 1365 GELU Augustin TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:25:33 M (26e) Benjamin (14e) 00:05:44 (36e) 00:00:42 (29e) 00:12:48 (33e) 00:00:36 (29e) 00:05:44 (29e) Partagez votre performance
34 1361 COEVOET Ariane LILLE TRIATHLON 00:25:42 F (8e) Minime (5e) 00:05:22 (27e) 00:00:54 (41e) 00:13:02 (34e) 00:00:40 (41e) 00:05:45 (30e) Partagez votre performance
35 1366 CARAMIA Antoine TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:25:45 M (27e) Benjamin (15e) 00:05:35 (31e) 00:00:38 (15e) 00:13:26 (35e) 00:00:38 (38e) 00:05:30 (25e) Partagez votre performance
36 1364 DEBOVE Elise MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:26:15 F (9e) Benjamin (4e) 00:05:23 (28e) 00:00:47 (40e) 00:13:28 (36e) 00:00:36 (28e) 00:06:04 (37e) Partagez votre performance
37 1362 CLEMENT Louise LILLE TRIATHLON 00:26:39 F (10e) Minime (6e) 00:05:47 (40e) 00:00:45 (34e) 00:13:47 (37e) 00:00:33 (22e) 00:05:49 (31e) Partagez votre performance
38 1360 DUVIVIER Domitille LILLE TRIATHLON 00:27:51 F (11e) Minime (7e) 00:05:46 (39e) 00:00:45 (35e) 00:14:38 (39e) 00:00:35 (26e) 00:06:09 (40e) Partagez votre performance
39 1358 DESSEAUX Rachel LILLE TRIATHLON 00:27:56 F (12e) Benjamin (5e) 00:05:46 (38e) 00:00:44 (33e) 00:14:26 (38e) 00:00:31 (9e) 00:06:30 (41e) Partagez votre performance
40 1359 DUVIVIER Celestine LILLE TRIATHLON 00:28:18 F (13e) Benjamin (6e) 00:05:48 (41e) 00:00:46 (38e) 00:15:10 (40e) 00:00:37 (33e) 00:06:00 (34e) Partagez votre performance
41 1368 LIEVIN Simon TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:28:30 M (28e) Benjamin (16e) 00:05:43 (35e) 00:00:46 (39e) 00:15:25 (41e) 00:00:34 (25e) 00:06:04 (38e) Partagez votre performance
DNS 3 ?Dossard #3 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 1395 DEGRAEVE Paul 00:00:00 M (0) Benjamin (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 1391 DESCORDES Mathis MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:00:00 M (0) Benjamin (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 1383 FOURNIER Mathys GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Benjamin (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 1363 LUCAS Raphaelle LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Minime (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 1367 SCHABAILLE Matteo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:00:00 M (0) Benjamin (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DSQ 800 ?DOSSARD #800 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)

Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)