Triathlon Dunkerque 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Duathlon 8-11 ans - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Duathlon 8-11 ans -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 Vélo T2 CaP2
1 1341 DROP Flavien LILLE TRIATHLON 00:10:05 M (1e) Pupille (1e) 00:02:21 (4e) 00:00:45 (3e) 00:03:33 (1e) 00:00:34 (7e) 00:02:54 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 1328 THESSE Valentin COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:10:14 M (2e) Pupille (2e) 00:02:21 (2e) 00:00:47 (4e) 00:03:38 (2e) 00:00:32 (2e) 00:02:57 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 1327 GODART Leo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:10:26 M (3e) Pupille (3e) 00:02:21 (3e) 00:00:43 (1e) 00:03:43 (5e) 00:00:32 (3e) 00:03:09 (10e) Partagez votre performance
4 1340 LAIDEBEUR Lucien LILLE TRIATHLON 00:10:43 M (4e) Pupille (4e) 00:02:24 (5e) 00:00:45 (2e) 00:03:45 (7e) 00:00:34 (9e) 00:03:16 (16e) Partagez votre performance
5 1348 BUTEZ Jordan US GRAVELINES CYCLISME 00:10:51 M (5e) Pupille (5e) 00:02:29 (7e) 00:00:52 (10e) 00:03:39 (3e) 00:00:38 (26e) 00:03:15 (15e) Partagez votre performance
6 1301 DUSART Thomas TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:10:52 M (6e) Pupille (6e) 00:02:37 (15e) 00:00:53 (13e) 00:03:50 (10e) 00:00:34 (10e) 00:03:00 (3e) Partagez votre performance
7 1346 DEBROUCKE Samuel SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:10:57 M (7e) Pupille (7e) 00:02:39 (18e) 00:00:53 (15e) 00:03:44 (6e) 00:00:35 (12e) 00:03:07 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 1308 CHACHOUA Shayna GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:10:58 F (1e) Pupille (1e) 00:02:31 (10e) 00:00:48 (6e) 00:03:59 (18e) 00:00:34 (6e) 00:03:08 (8e) Partagez votre performance
9 1331 MAILLET Mathis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:11:00 M (8e) Pupille (8e) 00:02:39 (19e) 00:00:49 (7e) 00:03:51 (12e) 00:00:38 (27e) 00:03:05 (5e) Partagez votre performance
10 1334 DAMBRICOURT Mathis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:11:00 M (9e) Pupille (9e) 00:02:34 (12e) 00:00:58 (27e) 00:03:48 (9e) 00:00:40 (30e) 00:03:03 (4e) Partagez votre performance
11 1329 THESSE Alexis COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:11:01 M (10e) Pupille (10e) 00:02:33 (11e) 00:00:53 (14e) 00:03:46 (8e) 00:00:37 (22e) 00:03:14 (14e) Partagez votre performance
12 1324 DUBOIS Hugo CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:11:05 M (11e) Poussin (1e) 00:02:24 (6e) 00:00:48 (5e) 00:04:06 (20e) 00:00:40 (32e) 00:03:08 (9e) Partagez votre performance
13 1309 JACQUERIE Marion GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:11:07 F (2e) Poussin (1e) 00:02:35 (14e) 00:00:56 (22e) 00:03:57 (17e) 00:00:34 (8e) 00:03:07 (6e) Partagez votre performance
14 1345 CALVEZ Jules MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:11:18 M (12e) Pupille (11e) 00:02:37 (16e) 00:00:58 (26e) 00:03:57 (16e) 00:00:36 (15e) 00:03:13 (13e) Partagez votre performance
15 1304 ROLIN Maëlis COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:11:19 F (3e) Pupille (2e) 00:02:42 (23e) 00:00:54 (18e) 00:03:53 (14e) 00:00:35 (11e) 00:03:18 (17e) Partagez votre performance
16 1336 DELVOYE Louis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:11:21 M (13e) Pupille (12e) 00:02:47 (25e) 00:00:54 (17e) 00:03:55 (15e) 00:00:36 (18e) 00:03:10 (11e) Partagez votre performance
17 1330 MARIETTE Victor GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:11:22 M (14e) Pupille (13e) 00:02:52 (31e) 00:00:50 (8e) 00:03:41 (4e) 00:00:33 (4e) 00:03:28 (23e) Partagez votre performance
18 1306 MAILLET Zelie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:11:25 F (4e) Pupille (3e) 00:02:50 (28e) 00:00:52 (12e) 00:03:51 (11e) 00:00:35 (14e) 00:03:19 (18e) Partagez votre performance
19 1320 BAERT Louis TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:11:31 M (15e) Pupille (14e) 00:02:39 (20e) 00:00:56 (21e) 00:04:08 (21e) 00:00:36 (16e) 00:03:13 (12e) Partagez votre performance
20 1349 VANLOO Thomas WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:11:42 M (16e) Pupille (15e) 00:02:34 (13e) 00:00:52 (11e) 00:04:15 (23e) 00:00:35 (13e) 00:03:28 (24e) Partagez votre performance
21 1347 LAVAUT Camille TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:11:42 M (17e) Poussin (2e) 00:02:31 (9e) 00:00:51 (9e) 00:04:18 (24e) 00:00:39 (29e) 00:03:26 (22e) Partagez votre performance
22 1342 DUBIEZ Raphael LILLE TRIATHLON 00:11:45 M (18e) Pupille (16e) 00:02:30 (8e) 00:00:57 (24e) 00:04:19 (26e) 00:00:37 (23e) 00:03:23 (21e) Partagez votre performance
23 1322 WAELES Clovis TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:11:48 M (19e) Pupille (17e) 00:02:43 (24e) 00:00:59 (28e) 00:03:52 (13e) 00:00:37 (19e) 00:03:40 (32e) Partagez votre performance
24 1305 LEMÉE Adélie ELAN 59 00:11:51 F (5e) Pupille (4e) 00:02:41 (21e) 00:00:56 (23e) 00:04:19 (25e) 00:00:34 (5e) 00:03:23 (20e) Partagez votre performance
25 1333 MAILLET Noe GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:12:01 M (20e) Poussin (3e) 00:02:51 (30e) 00:00:54 (16e) 00:04:12 (22e) 00:00:36 (17e) 00:03:30 (25e) Partagez votre performance
26 1303 VIVIEZ Honorine BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:12:14 F (6e) Poussin (2e) 00:02:38 (17e) 00:00:55 (19e) 00:04:41 (30e) 00:00:43 (38e) 00:03:19 (19e) Partagez votre performance
27 1335 BEAURAIN Gabriel GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:12:17 M (21e) Pupille (18e) 00:02:59 (35e) 00:00:57 (25e) 00:04:04 (19e) 00:00:38 (25e) 00:03:42 (33e) Partagez votre performance
28 1350 JERRAR OULIDI Izil WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:12:30 M (22e) Pupille (19e) 00:02:48 (26e) 00:01:01 (30e) 00:04:22 (27e) 00:00:42 (36e) 00:03:39 (31e) Partagez votre performance
29 1325 CHAMBELLAND Achille COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:12:51 M (23e) Pupille (20e) 00:02:54 (32e) 00:01:02 (33e) 00:04:48 (32e) 00:00:38 (24e) 00:03:33 (29e) Partagez votre performance
30 1312 HUYGHE Emilie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:13:08 F (7e) Pupille (5e) 00:03:07 (41e) 00:00:55 (20e) 00:04:38 (29e) 00:00:37 (21e) 00:03:54 (38e) Partagez votre performance
31 1338 DUBOIS Max GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:13:08 M (24e) Pupille (21e) 00:03:04 (39e) 00:01:02 (34e) 00:04:38 (28e) 00:00:38 (28e) 00:03:49 (36e) Partagez votre performance
32 1321 BAERT Martin TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:13:09 M (25e) Poussin (4e) 00:02:49 (27e) 00:01:01 (31e) 00:05:08 (34e) 00:00:41 (35e) 00:03:32 (27e) Partagez votre performance
33 1319 VANLOO Alix WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:13:16 F (8e) Poussin (3e) 00:02:41 (22e) 00:01:07 (41e) 00:05:13 (36e) 00:00:45 (41e) 00:03:32 (26e) Partagez votre performance
34 1316 DESSEAUX Salomé LILLE TRIATHLON 00:13:24 F (9e) Pupille (6e) 00:02:51 (29e) 00:01:01 (32e) 00:05:12 (35e) 00:00:40 (31e) 00:03:43 (34e) Partagez votre performance
35 1318 CALVEZ Zoe MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:13:40 F (10e) Poussin (4e) 00:03:01 (36e) 00:01:02 (35e) 00:05:25 (37e) 00:00:42 (37e) 00:03:32 (28e) Partagez votre performance
36 1310 HOEDT Anissa GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:13:47 F (11e) Poussin (5e) 00:03:08 (42e) 00:01:06 (39e) 00:04:44 (31e) 00:00:47 (42e) 00:04:05 (40e) Partagez votre performance
37 1343 DESSEAUX Paul LILLE TRIATHLON 00:14:00 M (26e) Poussin (5e) 00:03:02 (37e) 00:01:08 (42e) 00:05:06 (33e) 00:00:37 (20e) 00:04:09 (41e) Partagez votre performance
38 1326 CHAMBELLAND Eloi COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:14:26 M (27e) Poussin (6e) 00:02:57 (34e) 00:01:07 (40e) 00:05:50 (40e) 00:00:41 (33e) 00:03:53 (37e) Partagez votre performance
39 1344 DEKOKER Axel LILLE TRIATHLON 00:14:28 M (28e) Pupille (22e) 00:00:58 (1e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (1e) 00:10:37 (45e) Partagez votre performance
40 1337 CREPEAU Pierre GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:14:42 M (29e) Poussin (7e) 00:03:03 (38e) 00:01:04 (38e) 00:06:12 (42e) 00:00:48 (43e) 00:03:38 (30e) Partagez votre performance
41 1311 DELMARLE Alice GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:14:49 F (12e) Poussin (6e) 00:03:05 (40e) 00:01:04 (37e) 00:06:03 (41e) 00:00:55 (44e) 00:03:45 (35e) Partagez votre performance
42 1317 DEBOVE Estelle MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:14:50 F (13e) Poussin (7e) 00:03:11 (43e) 00:00:59 (29e) 00:05:49 (38e) 00:00:41 (34e) 00:04:11 (42e) Partagez votre performance
43 1339 ANDOUCHE Paul LILLE TRIATHLON 00:15:21 M (30e) Pupille (23e) 00:02:56 (33e) 00:01:19 (43e) 00:06:27 (43e) 00:00:44 (39e) 00:03:58 (39e) Partagez votre performance
44 1302 LOBBRECHT Perrine TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:15:22 F (14e) Poussin (8e) 00:03:30 (44e) 00:01:02 (36e) 00:05:49 (39e) 00:00:45 (40e) 00:04:18 (43e) Partagez votre performance
45 1307 CHACHOUA Emma GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:17:11 F (15e) Poussin (9e) 00:03:35 (45e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:01:03 (45e) 00:04:42 (44e) Partagez votre performance
DNS 1332 CHACHOUA Hicham GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Pupille (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 1314 DESCAMPS Anouk GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Poussin (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 1313 DESCAMPS Lisa GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Pupille (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 1315 FOURNIER Candice GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0) Poussin (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 1323 HEDDEBAUX Louis BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 M (0) Poussin (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)

Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)