Triathlon Dunkerque 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Triathlon S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Triathlon S -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 T1 Vélo T2 CaP2 Vélo Cum
1 1079 DUWAT Simon COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:00:24 M (1e) Senior (1e) 00:09:02 (1e) 00:00:53 (5e) 00:31:40 (7e) 00:00:38 (8e) 00:18:13 (13e) 00:42:12 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 1086 CALLEBOUT Kevin GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:00:42 M (2e) Senior (2e) 00:09:55 (9e) 00:00:44 (3e) 00:31:29 (2e) 00:00:33 (2e) 00:18:04 (9e) 00:42:39 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 1039 GALLET Mathieu TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:01:01 M (3e) Senior (3e) 00:09:56 (10e) 00:01:00 (15e) 00:31:12 (1e) 00:00:46 (29e) 00:18:09 (11e) 00:42:52 (5e) Partagez votre performance
4 1088 GILLODTS Thomas GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:01:12 M (4e) Jeunes (1e) 00:09:11 (3e) 00:00:51 (4e) 00:32:06 (13e) 00:00:40 (16e) 00:18:26 (15e) 00:42:47 (4e) Partagez votre performance
5 1091 HENEMAN Benoit GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:01:27 M (5e) Senior (4e) 00:09:22 (6e) 00:00:44 (2e) 00:32:03 (12e) 00:00:35 (3e) 00:18:45 (16e) 00:42:42 (3e) Partagez votre performance
6 1118 VANYPER Sylvain TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON 01:02:04 M (6e) Senior (5e) 00:10:01 (13e) 00:00:58 (12e) 00:31:31 (3e) 00:00:39 (12e) 00:18:56 (19e) 00:43:08 (7e) Partagez votre performance
7 1130 SENOTIER Kevin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:02:20 M (7e) Senior (6e) 00:09:55 (8e) 00:00:53 (6e) 00:31:40 (6e) 00:00:40 (15e) 00:19:15 (20e) 00:43:05 (6e) Partagez votre performance
8 1170 HARZIG Maxime TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON 01:02:52 M (8e) Senior (7e) 00:09:57 (11e) 00:00:54 (7e) 00:31:37 (4e) 00:00:46 (33e) 00:19:40 (24e) 00:43:13 (9e) Partagez votre performance
9 1062 GILLODTS Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:03:22 M (9e) Veteran (1e) 00:09:52 (7e) 00:00:58 (14e) 00:31:38 (5e) 00:00:41 (19e) 00:20:15 (30e) 00:43:08 (8e) Partagez votre performance
10 1153 TOM Foster ITU GBR - TEAM CRANC 01:03:35 M (10e) Senior (8e) 00:10:55 (22e) 00:01:10 (30e) 00:32:39 (18e) 00:00:41 (20e) 00:18:11 (12e) 00:45:25 (15e) Partagez votre performance
11 1078 LOUCHAERT Emmanuel COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:04:14 M (11e) Senior (9e) 00:09:20 (5e) 00:00:41 (1e) 00:32:50 (20e) 00:00:35 (4e) 00:20:49 (39e) 00:43:25 (10e) Partagez votre performance
12 1090 JACQUERIE Adrien GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:04:22 M (12e) Jeunes (2e) 00:10:53 (21e) 00:01:03 (20e) 00:32:46 (19e) 00:00:49 (56e) 00:18:52 (18e) 00:45:31 (18e) Partagez votre performance
13 1051 EVRARD Joris TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:04:44 M (13e) Jeunes (3e) 00:10:38 (19e) 00:00:57 (10e) 00:33:07 (22e) 00:00:36 (6e) 00:19:28 (22e) 00:45:17 (13e) Partagez votre performance
14 1101 MILLE Thomas LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:04:49 M (14e) Jeunes (4e) 00:09:04 (2e) 00:00:57 (11e) 00:34:39 (46e) 00:00:38 (9e) 00:19:33 (23e) 00:45:16 (12e) Partagez votre performance
15 1093 BRAZY Julien LES TRITONS MELDOIS 01:04:55 M (15e) Senior (10e) 00:12:43 (51e) 00:01:02 (18e) 00:32:10 (14e) 00:00:39 (10e) 00:18:23 (14e) 00:46:32 (19e) Partagez votre performance
16 1083 DAMMAN Jordan GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:05:49 M (16e) Senior (11e) 00:13:31 (74e) 00:01:09 (28e) 00:32:27 (16e) 00:00:39 (13e) 00:18:05 (10e) 00:47:45 (32e) Partagez votre performance
17 1048 GYTHIEL Franck TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:06:07 M (17e) Veteran (2e) 00:11:51 (42e) 00:01:01 (17e) 00:31:50 (9e) 00:00:47 (36e) 00:20:41 (36e) 00:45:27 (17e) Partagez votre performance
18 1092 COCHIN Leo GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:06:17 M (18e) Jeunes (5e) 00:09:11 (4e) 00:00:56 (9e) 00:33:50 (34e) 00:00:41 (18e) 00:21:40 (54e) 00:44:37 (11e) Partagez votre performance
19 1121 MATRINGHEN Tony TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 01:06:24 M (19e) Senior (12e) 00:11:46 (40e) 00:01:13 (36e) 00:33:31 (31e) 00:00:41 (17e) 00:19:15 (21e) 00:47:09 (29e) Partagez votre performance
20 1095 DELEU Martin LILLE TRIATHLON 01:06:38 M (20e) Senior (13e) 00:11:36 (33e) 00:01:22 (54e) 00:33:07 (24e) 00:00:49 (55e) 00:19:46 (25e) 00:46:52 (24e) Partagez votre performance
21 1060 DESCAMPS Pascal TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:06:43 M (21e) Veteran (3e) 00:11:34 (32e) 00:01:08 (25e) 00:33:15 (25e) 00:00:59 (100e) 00:19:49 (27e) 00:46:55 (26e) Partagez votre performance
22 1055 THULLIER Guillaume TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:07:04 M (22e) Senior (14e) 00:12:52 (60e) 00:01:13 (37e) 00:31:50 (10e) 00:00:44 (26e) 00:20:26 (31e) 00:46:39 (20e) Partagez votre performance
23 1220 ROUBLIC Arnaud 01:07:14 M (23e) Senior (15e) 00:11:41 (36e) 00:01:14 (39e) 00:31:47 (8e) 00:00:44 (25e) 00:21:50 (63e) 00:45:25 (16e) Partagez votre performance
24 1100 MARLARD Antoine LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 01:07:16 M (24e) Jeunes (6e) 00:11:44 (38e) 00:01:00 (16e) 00:31:58 (11e) 00:00:39 (11e) 00:21:57 (67e) 00:45:19 (14e) Partagez votre performance
25 1010 DUCORNET Audrey GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:07:32 F (1e) Jeunes (1e) 00:10:00 (12e) 00:00:55 (8e) 00:35:06 (58e) 00:00:45 (27e) 00:20:48 (37e) 00:46:45 (23e) Partagez votre performance
26 1111 MEUNIER Vincent SKWAL ATHLON 01:07:44 M (25e) Senior (16e) 00:10:35 (18e) 00:01:12 (35e) 00:34:13 (38e) 00:00:57 (91e) 00:20:49 (38e) 00:46:56 (28e) Partagez votre performance
27 1052 VROLAND Maxime TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:08:10 M (26e) Senior (17e) 00:11:40 (35e) 00:01:12 (33e) 00:33:07 (23e) 00:00:43 (22e) 00:21:30 (50e) 00:46:40 (21e) Partagez votre performance
28 1063 HIDDEN Thierry TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:08:18 M (27e) Veteran (4e) 00:11:52 (43e) 00:01:19 (45e) 00:32:51 (21e) 00:00:53 (73e) 00:21:26 (48e) 00:46:53 (25e) Partagez votre performance
29 1123 BOCQUET Philippe TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS 01:09:02 M (28e) Veteran (5e) 00:11:01 (25e) 00:01:34 (85e) 00:33:24 (27e) 00:00:58 (95e) 00:22:07 (72e) 00:46:56 (27e) Partagez votre performance
30 1054 MAHIEUX Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:09:11 M (29e) Jeunes (7e) 00:11:24 (31e) 00:00:58 (13e) 00:35:15 (63e) 00:00:36 (5e) 00:21:00 (40e) 00:48:12 (36e) Partagez votre performance
31 1096 LAVISSE Romain LILLE TRIATHLON 01:09:30 M (30e) Senior (18e) 00:11:54 (44e) 00:01:08 (26e) 00:33:30 (30e) 00:00:53 (74e) 00:22:07 (71e) 00:47:24 (31e) Partagez votre performance
32 1128 BLIN Sébastien VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:09:38 M (31e) Veteran (6e) 00:11:44 (39e) 00:01:06 (23e) 00:34:48 (51e) 00:00:45 (28e) 00:21:17 (44e) 00:48:22 (37e) Partagez votre performance
33 1133 MOREL Sebastien tri club d Harebrouck 01:09:50 M (32e) Senior (19e) 00:11:57 (46e) 00:01:20 (50e) 00:32:39 (17e) 00:00:48 (41e) 00:23:07 (97e) 00:46:43 (22e) Partagez votre performance
34 1143 PILLEREL Christophe ATSCAF DUNKERQUE 01:09:58 M (33e) Senior (20e) 00:12:50 (58e) 00:01:23 (61e) 00:34:50 (54e) 00:00:46 (32e) 00:20:10 (29e) 00:49:48 (46e) Partagez votre performance
35 1042 WALLYN Hugo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:10:17 M (34e) Jeunes (8e) 00:10:50 (20e) 00:01:35 (90e) 00:36:02 (81e) 00:00:47 (37e) 00:21:05 (42e) 00:49:13 (39e) Partagez votre performance
36 1219 VARNEWYCK David 01:10:54 M (35e) Veteran (7e) 00:17:39 (197e) 00:01:40 (106e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:21:24 (47e) 00:49:30 (43e) Partagez votre performance
37 1160 FORT Loïc UNIRUN 59 01:11:07 M (36e) Senior (21e) 00:14:55 (111e) 00:01:21 (51e) 00:33:28 (28e) 00:00:48 (44e) 00:20:37 (35e) 00:50:31 (55e) Partagez votre performance
38 1041 DEBOFFLE Germain TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:11:08 M (37e) Senior (22e) 00:11:48 (41e) 00:01:28 (71e) 00:35:42 (71e) 00:00:53 (75e) 00:21:19 (45e) 00:49:50 (47e) Partagez votre performance
39 1053 PLUY Patrick TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:11:14 M (38e) Veteran (8e) 00:13:32 (75e) 00:01:21 (53e) 00:33:16 (26e) 00:00:50 (61e) 00:22:16 (76e) 00:48:58 (38e) Partagez votre performance
40 1059 MARCANT Laurent TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:11:14 M (39e) Veteran (9e) 00:13:18 (66e) 00:01:24 (62e) 00:33:28 (29e) 00:01:06 (132e) 00:22:00 (69e) 00:49:15 (40e) Partagez votre performance
41 1195 CURE Julien 01:11:19 M (40e) Senior (23e) 00:11:03 (27e) 00:01:46 (121e) 00:34:14 (39e) 00:00:49 (46e) 00:23:29 (111e) 00:47:50 (33e) Partagez votre performance
42 1159 MOREAU Eric GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:11:43 M (41e) Veteran (10e) 00:12:44 (52e) 00:01:35 (92e) 00:34:46 (50e) 00:00:49 (51e) 00:21:51 (64e) 00:49:53 (49e) Partagez votre performance
43 1011 BRAZY Justine LES TRITONS MELDOIS 01:12:02 F (2e) Senior (1e) 00:12:12 (49e) 00:01:06 (24e) 00:36:07 (82e) 00:01:09 (142e) 00:21:30 (51e) 00:50:32 (56e) Partagez votre performance
44 1038 FRISCOURT Jérôme TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:12:03 M (42e) Senior (24e) 00:13:23 (67e) 00:01:30 (73e) 00:34:08 (35e) 00:00:53 (72e) 00:22:12 (74e) 00:49:52 (48e) Partagez votre performance
45 1151 DARTOIS Pierre ISA LILLE 01:12:09 M (43e) Senior (25e) 00:13:45 (83e) 00:01:43 (113e) 00:34:10 (36e) 00:01:18 (169e) 00:21:16 (43e) 00:50:54 (58e) Partagez votre performance
46 1238 CROQUELOIS Gilles 01:12:12 M (44e) Veteran (11e) 00:11:20 (30e) 00:01:55 (141e) 00:34:55 (56e) 00:01:10 (144e) 00:22:54 (87e) 00:49:19 (41e) Partagez votre performance
47 1050 VERHEYDE Leo TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:12:21 M (45e) Senior (26e) 00:13:42 (81e) 00:01:22 (56e) 00:36:02 (80e) 00:00:43 (21e) 00:20:34 (32e) 00:51:47 (67e) Partagez votre performance
48 1061 DESCAMPS Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:12:24 M (46e) Jeunes (9e)