Triathlon Villeneuve d'Ascq 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 511 | BAUDRIN Laetitia | 00:09:41 | F (7e) | Master (1e) | 00:09:33 (92e) | 00:01:45 (50e) | 00:19:28 (47e) | 00:31:46 (65e) | 00:01:02 (31e) | 00:13:42 (30e) | 00:09:41 (45e) | 00:09:47 (45e) | |||
63 | 512 | BECUWE Betty | 00:10:12 | F (14e) | Senior (4e) | 00:07:52 (68e) | 00:02:38 (76e) | 00:20:22 (66e) | 00:32:06 (70e) | 00:01:16 (57e) | 00:15:24 (54e) | 00:10:12 (63e) | 00:10:10 (57e) | |||
7 | 513 | BERNACKI Elisa | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:08:09 | F (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:05:08 (9e) | 00:00:54 (4e) | 00:16:24 (10e) | 00:23:20 (5e) | 00:00:55 (13e) | 00:12:13 (17e) | 00:08:09 (7e) | 00:08:15 (9e) | ||
83 | 514 | CALONNE Fanny | 00:11:08 | F (22e) | Senior (6e) | 00:06:15 (37e) | 00:02:26 (72e) | 00:22:08 (86e) | 00:32:00 (67e) | 00:01:12 (49e) | 00:14:01 (35e) | 00:11:08 (83e) | 00:11:00 (77e) | |||
58 | 515 | CARTAL Caroline | 00:10:00 | F (10e) | Master (4e) | 00:06:01 (31e) | 00:01:10 (20e) | 00:19:50 (55e) | 00:28:22 (41e) | 00:01:23 (65e) | 00:15:36 (56e) | 00:10:00 (58e) | 00:09:51 (51e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
516 | CARTIGNY Océane | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 517 | CHAMPAGNE Sarah | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:10:15 | F (15e) | Minime (7e) | 00:06:16 (39e) | 00:01:16 (24e) | 00:20:39 (67e) | 00:29:08 (47e) | 00:00:58 (21e) | 00:14:30 (44e) | 00:10:15 (64e) | 00:10:25 (65e) | ||
23 | 518 | DELBARRE Louise | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:08:46 | F (4e) | Minime (3e) | 00:05:35 (20e) | 00:00:55 (5e) | 00:17:33 (25e) | 00:24:44 (18e) | 00:00:43 (1e) | 00:11:54 (14e) | 00:08:46 (23e) | 00:08:47 (21e) | ||
87 | 519 | DUBREU Nathalie | 00:11:40 | F (26e) | Senior (7e) | 00:08:31 (80e) | 00:02:53 (84e) | 00:23:09 (91e) | 00:36:08 (89e) | 00:01:36 (83e) | 00:16:52 (64e) | 00:11:40 (87e) | 00:11:29 (85e) | |||
85 | 520 | DUMONT Léonie | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:11:15 | F (24e) | Minime (10e) | 00:06:08 (34e) | 00:02:18 (68e) | 00:22:19 (87e) | 00:31:49 (66e) | 00:01:06 (41e) | 00:16:27 (62e) | 00:11:15 (85e) | 00:11:04 (79e) | ||
82 | 521 | DUQUESNE Sophie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:11:03 | F (21e) | Master (7e) | 00:07:59 (73e) | 00:01:32 (40e) | 00:22:03 (85e) | 00:32:38 (73e) | 00:01:05 (39e) | 00:15:19 (53e) | 00:11:03 (82e) | 00:11:01 (78e) | ||
522 | EL ANBASSI Sofia | 00:00:00 | F (29e) | Senior (10e) | 00:08:27 (78e) | 00:03:43 (95e) | 00:26:41 (97e) | 00:40:21 (94e) | 00:01:31 (76e) | 00:15:57 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:32 (93e) | ||||
523 | GADENNE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (30e) | Senior (11e) | 00:07:58 (72e) | 00:03:24 (92e) | 00:27:10 (99e) | 00:40:26 (97e) | 00:01:55 (91e) | 00:16:44 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:47 (94e) | ||||
74 | 524 | GHESQUIERE Clarisse | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:10:51 | F (19e) | Minime (9e) | 00:06:11 (35e) | 00:01:13 (22e) | 00:21:58 (83e) | 00:30:35 (55e) | 00:01:14 (53e) | 00:13:50 (32e) | 00:10:51 (74e) | 00:11:07 (81e) | ||
84 | 525 | JALLON Camille | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:11:11 | F (23e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:06:26 (42e) | 00:01:14 (23e) | 00:22:27 (88e) | 00:31:01 (60e) | 00:00:55 (12e) | 00:13:52 (33e) | 00:11:11 (84e) | 00:11:17 (83e) | ||
526 | JURDANA Marie-alix | 00:00:00 | F (27e) | Senior (8e) | 00:09:01 (87e) | 00:03:14 (89e) | 00:25:56 (95e) | 00:40:23 (95e) | 00:02:13 (95e) | 00:19:58 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:04 (91e) | ||||
21 | 527 | KEUPPENS Evelien | ITU BEL | 00:08:40 | F (3e) | Senior (1e) | 00:05:00 (4e) | 00:01:06 (14e) | 00:17:14 (22e) | 00:24:16 (13e) | 00:00:58 (22e) | 00:13:06 (22e) | 00:08:40 (21e) | 00:08:34 (19e) | ||
72 | 528 | LHERBIER Lucie | 00:10:43 | F (18e) | Senior (5e) | 00:08:33 (81e) | 00:02:53 (85e) | 00:21:34 (76e) | 00:34:57 (83e) | 00:01:58 (92e) | 00:19:27 (68e) | 00:10:43 (72e) | 00:10:52 (75e) | |||
11 | 529 | LUCAS Raphaelle | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:08:17 | F (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:04:35 (1e) | 00:00:54 (2e) | 00:16:29 (11e) | 00:22:47 (1e) | 00:00:50 (8e) | 00:10:44 (4e) | 00:08:17 (11e) | 00:08:12 (6e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
530 | MALLET Dominique | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 531 | MOLENAAR Ciska | 00:10:08 | F (13e) | Senior (3e) | 00:09:44 (95e) | 00:03:44 (96e) | 00:19:58 (60e) | 00:35:11 (86e) | 00:01:46 (88e) | 00:14:22 (41e) | 00:10:08 (62e) | 00:09:50 (49e) | |||
76 | 532 | MOUTIER Julie | 00:10:55 | F (20e) | Master (6e) | 00:08:25 (77e) | 00:02:17 (67e) | 00:21:51 (80e) | 00:33:51 (79e) | 00:01:19 (62e) | 00:15:24 (55e) | 00:10:55 (76e) | 00:10:57 (76e) | |||
533 | BEAULIEUX Moïse | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (14e) | Minime (6e) | 00:05:51 (27e) | 00:01:11 (21e) | 00:17:01 (17e) | 00:24:51 (19e) | 00:00:50 (7e) | 00:30:20 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:27 (14e) | |||
67 | 534 | OUESLATI LECLERCQ Malia | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:10:22 | F (16e) | Minime (8e) | 00:07:34 (64e) | 00:01:29 (36e) | 00:21:07 (71e) | 00:31:30 (63e) | 00:01:21 (64e) | 00:16:09 (61e) | 00:10:22 (67e) | 00:10:46 (71e) | ||
56 | 535 | PAQUIÉ Angélique | 00:09:58 | F (9e) | Master (3e) | 00:07:21 (58e) | 00:01:41 (48e) | 00:19:49 (54e) | 00:29:49 (53e) | 00:00:59 (24e) | 00:13:14 (26e) | 00:09:58 (56e) | 00:09:52 (52e) | |||
35 | 536 | PERSINE Sophie | 00:09:23 | F (6e) | Senior (2e) | 00:07:32 (63e) | 00:01:29 (34e) | 00:18:56 (39e) | 00:29:24 (48e) | 00:01:28 (73e) | 00:15:17 (51e) | 00:09:23 (35e) | 00:09:34 (39e) | |||
29 | 537 | PILLE YARD Zia | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:09:01 | F (5e) | Minime (4e) | 00:05:05 (8e) | 00:00:58 (8e) | 00:18:11 (32e) | 00:25:02 (21e) | 00:00:49 (5e) | 00:13:10 (24e) | 00:09:01 (29e) | 00:09:11 (33e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
538 | ROGEL Ophélie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 539 | ROMBAUT Lila | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:10:02 | F (11e) | Minime (5e) | 00:05:37 (21e) | 00:01:08 (19e) | 00:19:57 (59e) | 00:27:29 (32e) | 00:00:48 (4e) | 00:13:56 (34e) | 00:10:02 (59e) | 00:09:55 (53e) | ||
86 | 540 | SANDRAPS Juliette | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:11:17 | F (25e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:09:08 (89e) | 00:01:45 (51e) | 00:22:42 (90e) | 00:34:50 (82e) | 00:01:16 (58e) | 00:14:39 (46e) | 00:11:17 (86e) | 00:11:26 (84e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
541 | SCHNEIDER Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
542 | SENECHAL Marie-laure | 00:00:00 | F (28e) | Senior (9e) | 00:11:31 (98e) | 00:02:40 (78e) | 00:26:11 (96e) | 00:41:40 (98e) | 00:01:19 (61e) | 00:17:36 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:11 (92e) | ||||
60 | 543 | ST MAXENT Emma | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:10:03 | F (12e) | Minime (6e) | 00:06:04 (33e) | 00:01:29 (37e) | 00:20:13 (64e) | 00:28:45 (43e) | 00:01:00 (25e) | 00:14:22 (40e) | 00:10:03 (60e) | 00:10:11 (58e) | ||
70 | 544 | TAGLIAFERRI Sandra | 00:10:41 | F (17e) | Master (5e) | 00:08:23 (76e) | 00:01:45 (54e) | 00:21:08 (72e) | 00:32:53 (74e) | 00:01:38 (84e) | 00:15:51 (59e) | 00:10:41 (70e) | 00:10:27 (66e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
545 | TARNOWSKI Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 546 | VIGNION Anne sophie | 00:09:56 | F (8e) | Master (2e) | 00:06:40 (44e) | 00:01:40 (47e) | 00:19:27 (46e) | 00:28:51 (45e) | 00:01:05 (40e) | 00:14:24 (42e) | 00:09:56 (53e) | 00:09:31 (38e) | |||
22 | 547 | BARBIER DIDIER Rémi | 00:08:43 | M (19e) | Master (3e) | 00:07:53 (70e) | 00:02:09 (65e) | 00:17:37 (26e) | 00:29:29 (51e) | 00:01:52 (89e) | 00:11:22 (12e) | 00:08:43 (22e) | 00:08:55 (24e) | |||
36 | 548 | BARON Trystan | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:09:24 | M (30e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:06:13 (36e) | 00:01:28 (33e) | 00:19:04 (40e) | 00:28:08 (37e) | 00:01:25 (69e) | 00:13:14 (25e) | 00:09:24 (36e) | 00:09:40 (42e) | ||
41 | 549 | BEAUCAMP Edouard | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:09:37 | M (35e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:05:11 (13e) | 00:01:16 (25e) | 00:19:23 (43e) | 00:26:44 (27e) | 00:00:55 (14e) | 00:14:26 (43e) | 00:09:37 (41e) | 00:09:47 (44e) | ||
13 | 550 | BIA Gaspar | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:08:26 | M (11e) | Minime (4e) | 00:05:10 (12e) | 00:01:01 (10e) | 00:16:50 (14e) | 00:23:44 (9e) | 00:00:44 (2e) | 00:11:05 (8e) | 00:08:26 (13e) | 00:08:25 (13e) | ||
73 | 551 | BODDAERT Pierre | 00:10:49 | M (55e) | Master (12e) | 00:07:19 (56e) | 00:03:19 (90e) | 00:21:56 (82e) | 00:33:40 (78e) | 00:01:06 (43e) | 00:14:33 (45e) | 00:10:49 (73e) | 00:11:07 (82e) | |||
77 | 552 | CALIMET Christophe | 00:10:59 | M (57e) | Master (13e) | 00:12:17 (99e) | 00:02:23 (71e) | 00:21:47 (78e) | 00:38:52 (92e) | 00:02:26 (98e) | 00:14:44 (48e) | 00:10:59 (77e) | 00:10:48 (72e) | |||
78 | 553 | COURTECUISSE Damien | 00:10:59 | M (58e) | Master (14e) | 00:06:02 (32e) | 00:02:12 (66e) | 00:21:22 (74e) | 00:31:03 (61e) | 00:01:29 (75e) | 00:14:14 (38e) | 00:10:59 (78e) | 00:10:23 (64e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
554 | DECQ Jean-rené | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 555 | DELBART Frédéric | 00:10:59 | M (60e) | Master (15e) | 00:07:05 (51e) | 00:02:32 (74e) | 00:21:36 (77e) | 00:32:19 (72e) | 00:01:06 (42e) | 00:15:40 (58e) | 00:10:59 (80e) | 00:10:37 (69e) | |||
9 | 556 | DRILA Clement | 00:08:10 | M (8e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:05:45 (25e) | 00:01:07 (17e) | 00:16:22 (9e) | 00:24:28 (17e) | 00:01:15 (55e) | 00:12:13 (16e) | 00:08:10 (9e) | 00:08:12 (7e) | |||
66 | 557 | EMMANUEL Petitfrere | 00:10:20 | M (51e) | Master (10e) | 00:08:28 (79e) | 00:06:21 (98e) | 00:20:56 (70e) | 00:37:58 (91e) | 00:02:14 (96e) | 00:15:37 (57e) | 00:10:20 (66e) | 00:10:37 (68e) | |||
15 | 558 | GAIGNEUR Walter | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:08:31 | M (13e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:05:52 (28e) | 00:00:54 (3e) | 00:17:05 (18e) | 00:24:52 (20e) | 00:01:02 (29e) | 00:10:27 (3e) | 00:08:31 (15e) | 00:08:34 (18e) | ||
24 | 559 | GUERIN--DECOOL Victor | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:08:48 | M (20e) | Minime (10e) | 00:06:00 (29e) | 00:01:06 (15e) | 00:17:27 (23e) | 00:25:23 (24e) | 00:00:51 (9e) | 00:11:40 (13e) | 00:08:48 (24e) | 00:08:40 (20e) | ||
10 | 560 | HALLUIN Oscar | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:08:16 | M (9e) | Minime (3e) | 00:05:12 (15e) | 00:01:24 (29e) | 00:16:40 (13e) | 00:24:16 (12e) | 00:01:02 (30e) | 00:11:07 (10e) | 00:08:16 (10e) | 00:08:24 (12e) | ||
75 | 561 | HAUDIQUET Alex | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:10:54 | M (56e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:08:50 (85e) | 00:02:48 (82e) | 00:21:59 (84e) | 00:35:00 (84e) | 00:01:24 (67e) | 00:14:13 (37e) | 00:10:54 (75e) | 00:11:06 (80e) | ||
14 | 562 | HUMBERT Corentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:08:31 | M (12e) | Minime (5e) | 00:05:32 (18e) | 00:01:03 (12e) | 00:16:58 (16e) | 00:24:28 (16e) | 00:00:56 (15e) | 00:12:48 (20e) | 00:08:31 (14e) | 00:08:28 (15e) | ||
50 | 563 | LAMBELIN Jean-gérard | 00:09:54 | M (43e) | Master (8e) | 00:11:10 (97e) | 00:02:38 (77e) | 00:20:08 (62e) | 00:35:49 (88e) | 00:01:54 (90e) | 00:15:16 (50e) | 00:09:54 (50e) | 00:10:14 (61e) | |||
18 | 564 | LANSELLE Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:08:36 | M (16e) | Minime (8e) | 00:05:03 (7e) | 00:01:02 (11e) | 00:16:54 (15e) | 00:23:42 (8e) | 00:00:45 (3e) | 00:10:55 (6e) | 00:08:36 (18e) | 00:08:19 (11e) | ||
565 | LEMATTRE-KERROUCHE Elias | 00:00:00 | M (64e) | Minime (16e) | 00:09:34 (93e) | 00:02:51 (83e) | 00:25:20 (94e) | 00:39:12 (93e) | 00:01:29 (74e) | 00:32:55 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:40 (90e) | ||||
566 | LIBERT Michel | 00:00:00 | M (61e) | Master (16e) | 00:10:15 (96e) | 00:07:16 (99e) | 00:21:51 (79e) | 00:43:06 (99e) | 00:03:44 (99e) | 00:30:07 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:50 (73e) | ||||
4 | 567 | LOMBAREY Vincent | 00:08:05 | M (4e) | Master (2e) | 00:07:52 (69e) | 00:01:45 (53e) | 00:16:10 (6e) | 00:27:18 (31e) | 00:01:32 (77e) | 00:10:49 (5e) | 00:08:05 (4e) | 00:08:06 (4e) | |||
51 | 568 | MAGNÉ Dominique | 00:09:55 | M (44e) | Master (9e) | 00:07:28 (61e) | 00:01:53 (57e) | 00:19:43 (52e) | 00:30:36 (57e) | 00:01:34 (80e) | 00:13:36 (29e) | 00:09:55 (51e) | 00:09:49 (47e) | |||
55 | 569 | MARTIN Clement | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:09:58 | M (47e) | Minime (14e) | 00:06:15 (38e) | 00:01:35 (43e) | 00:20:13 (65e) | 00:29:36 (52e) | 00:01:35 (81e) | 00:13:46 (31e) | 00:09:58 (55e) | 00:10:16 (62e) | ||
6 | 570 | MENIN Flavien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:08:09 | M (6e) | Minime (1e) | 00:05:35 (19e) | 00:01:33 (41e) | 00:17:08 (19e) | 00:25:12 (22e) | 00:00:57 (18e) | 00:13:22 (27e) | 00:08:09 (6e) | 00:09:00 (26e) | ||
65 | 571 | MOULIN Arthur | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:10:20 | M (50e) | Minime (15e) | 00:04:50 (3e) | 00:01:29 (39e) | 00:20:47 (68e) | 00:28:10 (38e) | 00:01:04 (37e) | 00:15:17 (52e) | 00:10:20 (65e) | 00:10:28 (67e) | ||
27 | 572 | ORIAC Stéphane | 00:08:57 | M (23e) | Master (4e) | 00:05:40 (22e) | 00:02:08 (64e) | 00:17:59 (29e) | 00:27:08 (30e) | 00:01:23 (66e) | 00:13:07 (23e) | 00:08:57 (27e) | 00:09:03 (28e) | |||
8 | 573 | PEUGNIEZ Charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:08:10 | M (7e) | Minime (2e) | 00:05:10 (11e) | 00:01:05 (13e) | 00:16:22 (8e) | 00:23:25 (7e) | 00:00:49 (6e) | 00:11:04 (7e) | 00:08:10 (8e) | 00:08:13 (8e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
574 | PRUVOST Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 575 | REGNAULT Maxime | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:08:37 | M (17e) | Minime (9e) | 00:05:26 (16e) | 00:00:57 (6e) | 00:17:10 (21e) | 00:24:24 (14e) | 00:00:52 (10e) | 00:12:06 (15e) | 00:08:37 (19e) | 00:08:34 (17e) | ||
1 | 576 | RENY Jules | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:07:42 | M (1e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:05:02 (5e) | 00:01:06 (16e) | 00:15:33 (5e) | 00:22:47 (2e) | 00:01:08 (44e) | 00:11:22 (11e) | 00:07:42 (1e) | 00:07:52 (3e) | ||
31 | 577 | SERGENT Jules | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:09:12 | M (26e) | Minime (11e) | 00:07:06 (53e) | 00:01:26 (31e) | 00:18:42 (37e) | 00:28:05 (36e) | 00:00:53 (11e) | 00:14:14 (39e) | 00:09:12 (31e) | 00:09:30 (36e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
578 | TORCK Jean | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 579 | VAILLANT Noah | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:09:05 | M (25e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:05:11 (14e) | 00:01:29 (35e) | 00:18:05 (31e) | 00:25:56 (25e) | 00:01:13 (51e) | 00:12:58 (21e) | 00:09:05 (30e) | 00:09:01 (27e) | ||
42 | 580 | VANBREMEERSCH Martin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:09:39 | M (36e) | Minime (13e) | 00:07:03 (49e) | 00:01:40 (46e) | 00:19:26 (45e) | 00:29:04 (46e) | 00:00:57 (16e) | 00:13:29 (28e) | 00:09:39 (42e) | 00:09:48 (46e) | ||
40 | 581 | VERGNE Hypolite | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:09:37 | M (34e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:05:43 (24e) | 00:01:20 (27e) | 00:19:08 (42e) | 00:27:42 (34e) | 00:01:33 (79e) | 00:12:34 (18e) | 00:09:37 (40e) | 00:09:31 (37e) | ||
39 | 582 | VERLEY Julien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:09:33 | M (33e) | Minime (12e) | 00:06:01 (30e) | 00:01:45 (52e) | 00:19:07 (41e) | 00:28:02 (35e) | 00:01:11 (47e) | 00:15:04 (49e) | 00:09:33 (39e) | 00:09:35 (40e) | ||
69 | 583 | VIDAL Jérôme | 00:10:32 | M (53e) | Master (11e) | 00:09:31 (91e) | 00:01:39 (45e) | 00:20:54 (69e) | 00:33:11 (76e) | 00:01:08 (45e) | 00:14:04 (36e) | 00:10:32 (69e) | 00:10:22 (63e) | |||
32 | 584 | VIEILLARD Henry | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:09:15 | M (27e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:05:41 (23e) | 00:01:49 (55e) | 00:18:23 (34e) | 00:26:53 (29e) | 00:01:02 (28e) | 00:12:37 (19e) | 00:09:15 (32e) | 00:09:08 (31e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
585 | ANDRE Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
586 | ANDRIEU Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (28e) | Senior (8e) | 00:06:46 (47e) | 00:01:35 (44e) | 00:18:17 (33e) | 00:28:15 (39e) | 00:01:39 (86e) | 00:27:16 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:59 (25e) | ||||
587 | ANSSENS Charles | 00:00:00 | M (31e) | Senior (9e) | 00:08:44 (84e) | 00:02:33 (75e) | 00:18:46 (38e) | 00:32:02 (68e) | 00:02:01 (94e) | 00:24:14 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:18 (34e) | ||||
588 | BECUWE Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (21e) | Senior (5e) | 00:07:41 (66e) | 00:02:20 (70e) | 00:17:53 (28e) | 00:29:26 (50e) | 00:01:33 (78e) | 00:26:26 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:03 (30e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
589 | BERGONZINI Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
590 | BERTHE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (5e) | Senior (2e) | 00:06:19 (40e) | 00:01:29 (38e) | 00:16:17 (7e) | 00:25:15 (23e) | 00:01:11 (48e) | 00:29:42 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:12 (5e) | ||||
591 | BIBONNE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (54e) | Senior (20e) | 00:07:27 (60e) | 00:02:58 (87e) | 00:21:23 (75e) | 00:32:56 (75e) | 00:01:09 (46e) | 00:23:23 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:40 (70e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
592 | BONJOUR Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
593 | CADEZ Fabien | TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (29e) | Master (5e) | 00:07:21 (57e) | 00:01:24 (30e) | 00:18:40 (35e) | 00:28:21 (40e) | 00:00:58 (20e) | 00:27:21 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:20 (35e) | |||
594 | CANALES Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:09:07 (88e) | 00:02:31 (73e) | 00:10:51 (1e) | 00:24:02 (11e) | 00:01:35 (82e) | 00:31:19 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
595 | CLARKE David | 00:00:00 | M (32e) | Senior (10e) | 00:05:09 (10e) | 00:01:58 (58e) | 00:18:41 (36e) | 00:26:45 (28e) | 00:00:58 (19e) | 00:28:32 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:09 (32e) | ||||
596 | CONVENANCE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (48e) | Senior (17e) | 00:08:38 (82e) | 00:01:19 (26e) | 00:19:40 (51e) | 00:30:48 (59e) | 00:01:13 (50e) | 00:25:08 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:41 (43e) | ||||
597 | DENEUVILLE Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (63e) | Senior (23e) | 00:07:04 (50e) | 00:02:43 (79e) | 00:24:34 (93e) | 00:35:36 (87e) | 00:01:16 (56e) | 00:21:13 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:26 (89e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
598 | DESTOUCHES Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
599 | DI LULLO Léonardo | 00:00:00 | M (38e) | Senior (11e) | 00:06:47 (48e) | 00:02:04 (62e) | 00:19:54 (56e) | 00:30:10 (54e) | 00:01:28 (71e) | 00:25:49 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:13 (60e) | ||||
600 | DIDIER Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (40e) | Master (7e) | 00:07:28 (62e) | 00:02:00 (61e) | 00:19:38 (50e) | 00:30:44 (58e) | 00:01:40 (87e) | 00:25:25 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:50 (48e) | ||||
601 | DRUART Matthieu | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (45e) | Senior (15e) | 00:07:06 (52e) | 00:01:58 (59e) | 00:19:55 (57e) | 00:31:14 (62e) | 00:02:17 (97e) | 00:25:20 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:59 (54e) | |||
602 | ECHEVIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (37e) | Master (6e) | 00:07:19 (55e) | 00:03:19 (91e) | 00:19:30 (49e) | 00:32:05 (69e) | 00:01:59 (93e) | 00:24:40 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:50 (50e) | ||||
603 | FABRE Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:06:25 (41e) | 00:01:52 (56e) | 00:19:28 (48e) | 00:28:47 (44e) | 00:01:03 (33e) | 00:26:40 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
604 | FRANCHOMME Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (39e) | Senior (12e) | 00:07:07 (54e) | 00:02:48 (81e) | 00:19:24 (44e) | 00:30:35 (56e) | 00:01:18 (60e) | 00:25:28 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:37 (41e) | ||||
605 | GALERNEAU Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (41e) | Senior (13e) | 00:07:51 (67e) | 00:03:35 (94e) | 00:21:55 (81e) | 00:34:17 (81e) | 00:00:57 (17e) | 00:22:14 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:06 (87e) | ||||
606 | HADDAD Nasser | 00:00:00 | M (59e) | Senior (21e) | 00:08:54 (86e) | 00:01:59 (60e) | 00:22:38 (89e) | 00:35:08 (85e) | 00:01:38 (85e) | 00:21:46 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:40 (86e) | ||||
3 | 607 | HANSER Boris | 00:07:46 | M (3e) | Master (1e) | 00:05:27 (17e) | 00:01:22 (28e) | 00:15:30 (4e) | 00:23:21 (6e) | 00:01:04 (35e) | 00:10:24 (2e) | 00:07:46 (3e) | 00:07:45 (2e) | |||
608 | KLECZAJ Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:08:05 (74e) | 00:02:19 (69e) | 00:12:14 (2e) | 00:23:54 (10e) | 00:01:17 (59e) | 00:31:08 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
609 | LEGRAND Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (22e) | Senior (6e) | 00:07:56 (71e) | 00:01:43 (49e) | 00:17:49 (27e) | 00:28:40 (42e) | 00:01:14 (52e) | 00:26:53 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:55 (23e) | ||||
610 | LEONARD Jeremie | 00:00:00 | M (65e) | Senior (24e) | 00:07:38 (65e) | 00:04:29 (97e) | 00:27:03 (98e) | 00:40:23 (96e) | 00:01:15 (54e) | 00:17:18 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:47 (95e) | ||||
2 | 611 | LHERBIER David | TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS | 00:07:45 | M (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:05:47 (26e) | 00:00:58 (9e) | 00:15:22 (3e) | 00:23:06 (3e) | 00:01:01 (26e) | 00:11:05 (9e) | 00:07:45 (2e) | 00:07:38 (1e) | ||
612 | LUQUET Goulven | 00:00:00 | M (18e) | Senior (4e) | 00:06:43 (45e) | 00:01:07 (18e) | 00:17:09 (20e) | 00:26:18 (26e) | 00:01:19 (63e) | 00:28:31 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:31 (16e) | ||||
613 | MOREAU Julien | 00:00:00 | M (52e) | Senior (19e) | 00:08:06 (75e) | 00:03:31 (93e) | 00:21:15 (73e) | 00:33:56 (80e) | 00:01:05 (38e) | 00:22:46 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:51 (74e) | ||||
614 | NGINGO Kevin-lewis | 00:00:00 | M (62e) | Senior (22e) | 00:09:35 (94e) | 00:03:12 (88e) | 00:24:09 (92e) | 00:37:56 (90e) | 00:01:01 (27e) | 00:19:09 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:19 (88e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
615 | NOLAN Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
616 | PUCHER Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:09:20 (90e) | 00:02:44 (80e) | 00:19:46 (53e) | 00:33:16 (77e) | 00:01:27 (70e) | 00:23:22 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
617 | THERY Loic | 00:00:00 | M (49e) | Senior (18e) | 00:07:25 (59e) | 00:02:57 (86e) | 00:20:13 (63e) | 00:31:37 (64e) | 00:01:04 (36e) | 00:24:50 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:08 (56e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
618 | THOLLAS Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
619 | VANHOLLEMEERSCH Joffrey | 00:00:00 | M (42e) | Senior (14e) | 00:06:45 (46e) | 00:01:33 (42e) | 00:20:04 (61e) | 00:29:25 (49e) | 00:01:04 (34e) | 00:26:12 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:11 (59e) | ||||
12 | 620 | VINTAER Steve | 00:08:20 | M (10e) | Senior (3e) | 00:04:42 (2e) | 00:00:57 (7e) | 00:16:37 (12e) | 00:23:15 (4e) | 00:00:59 (23e) | 00:10:22 (1e) | 00:08:20 (12e) | 00:08:18 (10e) | |||
621 | WATTEBLED Clément | 00:00:00 | M (24e) | Senior (7e) | 00:06:39 (43e) | 00:01:27 (32e) | 00:18:03 (30e) | 00:27:35 (33e) | 00:01:28 (72e) | 00:28:14 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:03 (29e) | ||||
622 | WERQUIN Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (46e) | Senior (16e) | 00:08:43 (83e) | 00:02:04 (63e) | 00:19:56 (58e) | 00:32:06 (71e) | 00:01:25 (68e) | 00:24:17 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:00 (55e) | ||||
17 | 623 | CARPENTIER Yanis | 00:08:35 | M (15e) | Minime (7e) | 00:05:02 (6e) | 00:00:53 (1e) | 00:17:27 (24e) | 00:24:24 (15e) | 00:01:03 (32e) | 00:14:41 (47e) | 00:08:35 (17e) | 00:08:53 (22e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)