Trail du Chemin de la Craie 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Trail 21km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Trail 21km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 162 ALEXANDRE Lahoche 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 166 ANDRIEUX Joel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 537 ANDRIEUX Joel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 127 ARGENTIN Benoit 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 516 ASTIER Caroline 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 140 BAUDE Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 263 BELON Jerome 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 242 BERQUER Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 20 BERTHIER Jean-françois ID STOCK 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 294 BEUGNIET Romain 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 240 BIZET Cécilia COURIR À VILLERS 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 111 BLAISEL Alexandra 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 198 BLANDIN Valérie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 170 BODART Céline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 266 BODART Thierry 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 244 BOIS Stephane LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 220 BONNET Laurent 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 181 BOSQUET Sophie TEAM TRAIL AUDOMAROIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 106 BOULANGER Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 265 BRIMEUX Ludovic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 264 BRIMEUX Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 314 BROISSART Dimitri 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 289 BRUMENT Marion LAMES DE JOIE 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 98 BRUNEL Sebastien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 190 CAGNART David GRAVITY 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 229 CANDILLIER François-xavier EQIOM 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 236 CANDILLIER Xavier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 157 CARAT Damien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 167 CAUX SEILLIER Sylvie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 191 CHAMILLARD Arnaud RC ARRAS TRI 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 93 CHARLES Marc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 178 CHATELAIN Aurélie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 227 CLAEYS Caroline LES LOUPS BLANCS 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 138 COLASSE Cedric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 222 COLLIER Guillaume 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 102 CONSAEL Julie 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 3 CORDIEZ Rémi EQIOM 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 305 COURBÉ Florian 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 311 CRANDAL Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 142 CUAUTLE BASTIDA Mayra 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 110 CUVILLIER Anne OPALFITOUTDOOR 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 304 DA ROCHA Maxime 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 174 DACHICOURT Thomas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 115 DANGER Olivier TOUQUET OPAL ATHLÉTISME 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 296 DANTHOIS Julien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 158 DE MAEN Olivier 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 259 DEBUCQUOI Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 183 DECAENS Antoine TRI TRAIL AND RUN QUEND 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 221 DECUYPER Frédéric DKBUS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 278 DEGARDIN Laurent ASE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 187 DEGARDIN Christelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 223 DELBECQ William LA PILULE ROUGE 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 185 DELCROIX Aurelien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 273 DELEPIERRE Sylvain JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 195 DELRUE Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e)
0 245 DENIS Gwendoline LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 169 DEREEPRE Arlene PROVIN 2024 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 217 DESAINTJEAN Frédéric EQIOM 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 291 DESEILLE Christel OPALE TRAIL NATURE 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 270 DUBUIS Nathalie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 156 DUCROND Jean-luc 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 168 DUFOUR Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 134 DUHAMEL Mikael 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 139 DUHEZ Mathieu FAW WASQUEHAL 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 107 DUMONT Aurélien 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 277 DUPOND David 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 205 DUPONT Bruno 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 206 DUPONT Isabelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 149 DUTHOIT Camille 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 97 DUVAL Benedicte 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 204 DUVENT Frederic AMIS CYCLO DE L ARDRESIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 262 DUWAT Frédéric DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 253 EBERSBERGER Philippe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 184 ETCHEPARE Jean-philippe 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 302 FANCHON BAILLET Christelle 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 171 FEUTRY Pierre 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 297 FLAHAUT Serge COURIR À COLEMBERT 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 247 FONSECA Sébastien TEAM TRAIL OPALE 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 315 FONTAINE Francois 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 228 FRANCOIS Antoine 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)