Caudry Trail Urban 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Temps reel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 604 | ?DOSSARD #604 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 450 | VANNIER Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:02 (220e) | |||
0 | 449 | VALLEZ Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:01 (360e) | |||
0 | 448 | RONCHIN François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:52 (276e) | |||
0 | 447 | NOGUEIRA Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 446 | MOUFFETARD Pierre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:15 (347e) | |||
0 | 445 | MOUFFETARD Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:16 (348e) | |||
0 | 444 | MOREL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:54 (246e) | |||
0 | 443 | MERIAUX Adelaïde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:00 (73e) | |||
0 | 442 | MASSE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:45:17 (349e) | |||
0 | 441 | MARTIN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:58 (353e) | |||
0 | 440 | MARECHAL François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:15 (248e) | |||
0 | 439 | LEROY Coralie | S/L C BILLY MONTIGNY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:52 (195e) | ||
0 | 438 | FILACHET Jocelyne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:24 (115e) | |||
0 | 437 | DELVIGNE Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:56 (161e) | |||
0 | 436 | CUVILLON Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 435 | COQUEL Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:49 (193e) | |||
0 | 434 | COQUEL Nadege | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:53 (196e) | |||
0 | 433 | CARLIER Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:10 (285e) | |||
0 | 432 | BEHIN Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:57 (352e) | |||
0 | 431 | BEHIN Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:01 (359e) | |||
0 | 430 | BEAUCAMP Anne-catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:41:53 (316e) | |||
0 | 427 | LOQUET Daphné | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:21 (287e) | |||
0 | 426 | PETIT sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:54 (83e) | |||
0 | 425 | DELETTRE renaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:56 (69e) | |||
0 | 424 | COSSE Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:04 (344e) | |||
0 | 423 | PAYEN estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 422 | DAUCHET elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:01:58 (389e) | |||
0 | 421 | DELOFFRE gwendoline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:05 (390e) | |||
0 | 420 | BERRIER Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:53 (19e) | |||
0 | 419 | HALLEZ Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:28 (250e) | |||
0 | 418 | COULON Françoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:28 (249e) | |||
0 | 417 | MERESSE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:08 (9e) | |||
0 | 416 | LOLOT Samuel | SAINTHIMAT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:28 (324e) | ||
0 | 415 | MERESSE Laurent | SAINTHIMAT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:41 (329e) | ||
0 | 414 | LECOUTRE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:52 (67e) | |||
0 | 413 | ROUSSEAU Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:27 (217e) | |||
0 | 412 | ROUSSEAU Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:28 (218e) | |||
0 | 411 | MALVOISIN Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:33 (190e) | |||
0 | 410 | DELFOSSE Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:50 (366e) | |||
0 | 409 | HERBET Philippe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:31:04 (211e) | |||
0 | 408 | HAVRET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:21 (281e) | |||
0 | 407 | HEGO Alexis | SAINTHIMAT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:32:40 (227e) | ||
0 | 406 | SPIESSER Charles | SAINTHIMAT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:11:36 (33e) | ||
0 | 405 | LECLERCQ Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:16:52 (66e) | |||
0 | 404 | ZOUBA Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 403 | WANTY Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:30 (117e) | |||
0 | 402 | WANECQUE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:32 (178e) | |||
0 | 401 | VARLEZ Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:57 (146e) | |||
0 | 400 | VANTYGHEM Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:33 (64e) | |||
0 | 399 | TELLIER Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:32 (328e) | |||
0 | 398 | STOCLET Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:54 (295e) | |||
0 | 397 | SOLOCH Jean-luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:28:33 (179e) | |||
0 | 396 | SIMANOSKI Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:37 (94e) | |||
0 | 395 | SEGARD Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:41 (151e) | |||
0 | 394 | SEGARD Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:36 (141e) | |||
0 | 393 | SALVADORI Michaël | SAINTHIMAT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:48 (306e) | ||
0 | 392 | SAADI Meihdi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:19:06 (86e) | |||
0 | 391 | ROLAND Marie-hortense | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:39 (226e) | |||
0 | 390 | ROBERT BABILLOT Veronique | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 389 | RIQUET Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 388 | RIDEL Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:42 (292e) | |||
0 | 387 | REUX Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:52 (24e) | |||
0 | 386 | REUX Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:16 (22e) | |||
0 | 385 | RENARD François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:08 (153e) | |||
0 | 384 | QUENNESSON Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:37 (282e) | |||
0 | 383 | POLVENT Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:19 (201e) | |||
0 | 382 | POLVENT Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:34 (202e) | |||
0 | 381 | POIRIER Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:15:54 (55e) | |||
0 | 380 | PLOUQUET Yohann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:45 (303e) | |||
0 | 379 | PLOUQUET Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:45 (293e) | |||
0 | 378 | PIERARD Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:17 (322e) | |||
0 | 377 | PERICOLI Giovanni | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:41 (65e) | |||
0 | 376 | PERICOLI David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:30 (48e) | |||
0 | 375 | PELLETIER François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:50 (181e) | |||
0 | 374 | PECQUEUR Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 373 | PAYEN Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:27 (351e) | |||
0 | 372 | PAYEN Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 371 | OUBRY Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:08 (280e) | |||
0 | 370 | OUBRY Marie-jeanne | AC CAMBRAI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:39:26 (289e) | ||
0 | 369 | MUTEZ Chloé | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:30:03 (198e) | ||
0 | 368 | MOREAU Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:54 (317e) | |||
0 | 367 | MOREAU Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:56 (318e) | |||
0 | 366 | MILLET Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:50:53 (370e) | |||
0 | 365 | MERCIER LAMBERT Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:22 (323e) | |||
0 | 364 | MAUGUIN Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:13 (363e) | |||
0 | 363 | MARTIN Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:34 (290e) | |||
0 | 362 | MARQUAY Yoann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:01 (121e) | |||
0 | 361 | MARESSE Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:44 (205e) | |||
0 | 360 | MARECAILLE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:47 (305e) | |||
0 | 359 | MAQUIGNON Lara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:46 (267e) | |||
0 | 358 | MANTELET Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:48 (339e) | |||
0 | 357 | MAIRESSE Gery | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:45 (192e) | |||
0 | 356 | LONGATTE Jose | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:19 (372e) | |||
0 | 355 | LOGGIA Marie-line | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:46:16 (354e) | |||
0 | 354 | LIENNARD Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:53 (182e) | |||
0 | 353 | LEMAIRE David-alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:14 (71e) | |||
0 | 352 | LEFEBVRE Josy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:05 (172e) | |||
0 | 351 | LEFEBVRE Guy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:44:45 (338e) | |||
0 | 350 | LEDENT Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:15 (200e) | |||
0 | 349 | LARGILLIER Carole | SAINTHIMAT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:49 (309e) | ||
0 | 348 | JOLAIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:40 (228e) | |||
0 | 347 | JACQMIN Julia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 346 | JACQMIN David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:08 (125e) | |||
0 | 345 | JACQMART Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:31 (39e) | |||
0 | 344 | ISNARDI Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 343 | HOCHARD Jeremie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 342 | HOCHARD Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:03 (221e) | |||
0 | 341 | HERBIN Matthias | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:23:45 (132e) | |||
0 | 340 | HERBERT Françoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:00 (197e) | |||
0 | 339 | HEGO Valentin | SAINTHIMAT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:26:45 (159e) | ||
0 | 338 | HARLET Cecile | AC CAMBRAI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:25 (116e) | ||
0 | 337 | GRIERE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:49 (308e) | |||
0 | 336 | GONZALEZ Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:39 (204e) | |||
0 | 335 | GOGLIN Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:09 (361e) | |||
0 | 334 | GOGLIN Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:10 (362e) | |||
0 | 333 | GARIN Amelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:46 (304e) | |||
0 | 332 | FRANCOIS-SALVADORI Cecilia | SAINTHIMAT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:50 (310e) | ||
0 | 331 | FRANCOIS Arnaud | SAINTHIMAT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:49 (307e) | ||
0 | 330 | FERAUX Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:23:47 (134e) | |||
0 | 329 | DUQUESNE Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:13 (296e) | |||
0 | 328 | DUQUESNE Carine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:14 (312e) | |||
0 | 327 | DUPONT Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:12 (147e) | |||
0 | 326 | DOSIY Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 325 | DERBECQ Emeline | SAINTHIMAT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:32:55 (233e) | ||
0 | 324 | DERBECQ Céline | SAINTHIMAT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 323 | DERAMBURE Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:53 (136e) | |||
0 | 322 | DENOYELLE Geraldine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:49 (340e) | |||
0 | 321 | DENOYELLE Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:07:23 (23e) | |||
0 | 320 | DENNE Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:49 (232e) | |||
0 | 319 | DENIS Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:54 (330e) | |||
0 | 318 | DENIS Berangere | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:59 (331e) | |||
0 | 317 | DEHAUDT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:44 (168e) | |||
0 | 316 | DAVOINE Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:46 (266e) | |||
0 | 315 | CRESSON Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:36:47 (268e) | |||
0 | 314 | COURBET Karine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 313 | COURBET Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 312 | COUDERC Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:04 (31e) | |||
0 | 311 | CLEMENT Brigitte | AC CAMBRAI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:33:12 (237e) | ||
0 | 310 | CHAUVEAU Emelyne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:50:44 (368e) | |||
0 | 309 | CELISSE Denis | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:45 (95e) | ||
0 | 308 | CAPELLE Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:08 (154e) | |||
0 | 307 | CAFFIAUX Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:41 (387e) | |||
0 | 306 | BOUSNANE Salah | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:20 (29e) | |||
0 | 305 | BESIN Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:46 (254e) | |||
0 | 304 | BERNARD Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 303 | BEAUCAMP Anne-catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 302 | BASQUIN Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:35 (291e) | |||
0 | 301 | AGAASSE Steven | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:27 (189e) | |||
0 | 300 | WARTELLE Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:56 (343e) | |||
0 | 299 | VILLAIN Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:04 (311e) | |||
0 | 298 | VILLAIN Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:13 (298e) | |||
0 | 297 | VERISSIMO Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:17 (150e) | |||
0 | 296 | VERFAILLIE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:29 (47e) | |||
0 | 295 | VANPEENE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 294 | VANNIER Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:55 (206e) | |||
0 | 293 | VANMOORLEGHEM Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:06 (345e) | |||
0 | 292 | VALLEZ Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:25 (127e) | |||
0 | 291 | VALLEZ Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:27 (128e) | |||
0 | 290 | VALENTINO Rachel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:44:05 (333e) | |||
0 | 289 | TOUPART Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:56 (8e) | |||
0 | 288 | TAISNE Jessica | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:04 (332e) | |||
0 | 287 | SPECQ Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:13 (97e) | |||
0 | 286 | SMIGETZKI Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:13 (297e) | |||
0 | 285 | SEMEILHON Lydia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:32 (156e) | |||
0 | 284 | SARRAZIN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:58 (103e) | |||
0 | 283 | SARRAZIN Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:05 (123e) | |||
0 | 282 | SARCY Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:06 (87e) | |||
0 | 281 | SAINT JEAN Yohann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 280 | RUPP Olivier | S/L AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 279 | ROCH Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:39 (203e) | |||
0 | 278 | RICHARD Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:59:24 (386e) | |||
0 | 277 | RICHARD Guy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:58 (393e) | |||
0 | 276 | RICHARD Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:16 (374e) | |||
0 | 275 | RICHARD André | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:00 (394e) | |||
0 | 274 | RAYBAUD-SERDA Valentine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:19:13 (89e) | |||
0 | 273 | RAVIART Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:02 (320e) | |||
0 | 272 | RAVIART Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:36:50 (269e) | |||
0 | 271 | RASMONT Marjorie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:59 (278e) | |||
0 | 270 | RAMETTE Morgane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:37:48 (275e) | |||
0 | 269 | RAMETTE Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:00 (163e) | |||
0 | 268 | PROUVEZ Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:43 (158e) | |||
0 | 267 | PROUVEUR Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:06 (85e) | |||
0 | 266 | PROUVEUR Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 265 | PLOMION Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 264 | PLANCQ Rodolphe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:38 (219e) | |||
0 | 263 | PLANCQ Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:11 (375e) | |||
0 | 262 | PETIT Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:33 (315e) | |||
0 | 261 | PETIT Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:34 (261e) | |||
0 | 260 | PARENT Jean marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:44:54 (342e) | |||
0 | 259 | PANIEN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:10 (126e) | |||
0 | 258 | OLIVEIRA José | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:14 (247e) | |||
0 | 257 | OBLIN Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:31 (224e) | |||
0 | 256 | MONNIEZ Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:12:33 (398e) | |||
0 | 255 | MOIGNON Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:28:06 (173e) | |||
0 | 254 | MILLET François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:58 (120e) | |||
0 | 253 | MILLER Diane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 252 | MERLOT Annie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:53 (388e) | |||
0 | 251 | MERLIN DENOYELLE Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:28 (63e) | |||
0 | 250 | MERESSE Cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:05 (373e) | |||
0 | 249 | MERESSE Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:30 (367e) | |||
0 | 248 | MERCIER Laurent | S/L FROISSY ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:12 (104e) | ||
0 | 247 | MAZY Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:09:16 (396e) | |||
0 | 246 | MARTIN Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:25:13 (148e) | |||
0 | 245 | MARQUAY Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:06 (124e) | |||
0 | 244 | MARGERIN Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:06 (56e) | |||
0 | 243 | MARESSE Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:40 (252e) | |||
0 | 242 | MAGNIEZ Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:14 (106e) | |||
0 | 241 | LIBÉRAL Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:52 (270e) | |||
0 | 240 | LESAGE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 239 | LEROY Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:37 (378e) | |||
0 | 238 | LEROY Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:44 (241e) | |||
0 | 237 | LEROY Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 236 | LEROY Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 235 | LERICHE Anita | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:41 (143e) | |||
0 | 234 | LEMOINE Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:15 (98e) | |||
0 | 233 | LEMBLÉ Maureen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:32:04 (222e) | |||
0 | 232 | LEMAL.JACQUEMART Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:57 (208e) | |||
0 | 231 | LEMAIRE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 230 | LELOIR 2019-04-02 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:30 (92e) | |||
0 | 229 | LEGER Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:09:21 (397e) | |||
0 | 228 | LEDUCQ Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:49 (243e) | |||
0 | 227 | LEDUCQ Paola | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:51 (244e) | |||
0 | 226 | KALETA Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:13 (271e) | |||
0 | 225 | KALETA Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:34:47 (255e) | |||
0 | 224 | JORGOWSKI Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:15 (381e) | |||
0 | 223 | JOCAILLE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:16 (149e) | |||
0 | 222 | HUMAIN Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:46 (169e) | |||
0 | 221 | HERBOMEL Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:48 (230e) | |||
0 | 220 | HERBIN Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:51 (171e) | |||
0 | 219 | HERBIN Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:50 (102e) | |||
0 | 218 | HERBIN Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:50 (170e) | |||
0 | 217 | HÉGO Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:56 (234e) | |||
0 | 216 | HÉGO Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:58 (209e) | |||
0 | 215 | HÉGO Florentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:57 (235e) | |||
0 | 214 | HANNON Jennifer | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:43:13 (326e) | ||
0 | 213 | HAESAERT-LEMAIRE Monique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 212 | LEMOINE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:12 (21e) | |||
0 | 211 | GOMEZ Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:11 (212e) | |||
0 | 210 | GODART Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:45 (53e) | |||
0 | 209 | GOBERT Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:14 (380e) | |||
0 | 208 | GILLES Heinrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:08 (88e) | |||
0 | 207 | GILBERT Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:53 (81e) | |||
0 | 206 | GHIENNE Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:45 (41e) | |||
0 | 205 | GERVAIS Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 204 | GERNEZ Johanne | AC CAMBRAI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:53 (82e) | ||
0 | 203 | GAVE Jean-marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:45:07 (346e) | |||
0 | 202 | GARCIA David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:30 (43e) | |||
0 | 201 | GABRIELS Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:51 (194e) | |||
0 | 200 | GABELLE Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:38 (251e) | |||
0 | 199 | FRADIN Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:58 (263e) | |||
0 | 198 | FOLLET Nathalie | ESC TERGNIER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:57 (262e) | ||
0 | 197 | FAUCOMPREZ Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:06 (279e) | |||
0 | 196 | FANCHON Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:46:27 (355e) | |||
0 | 195 | DUPONT Angelina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:14 (379e) | |||
0 | 194 | DUCAMP Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 193 | DUCAMP Anne-charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:23 (288e) | |||
0 | 192 | DUBOIS Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:13 (259e) | |||
0 | 191 | DUBAR MOIRET Nathalie | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:33 (50e) | ||
0 | 190 | DUBAR Francis | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:31 (49e) | ||
0 | 189 | DMYTRUS Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:22 (350e) | |||
0 | 188 | DHAINE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:11 (113e) | |||
0 | 187 | DERASSE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:41 (109e) | |||
0 | 186 | DERAMMELAERE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:40 (180e) | |||
0 | 185 | DENOYELLE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:00 (10e) | |||
0 | 184 | DENIS Joel | A COUREURS DE FOND DU CATEAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:56 (96e) | ||
0 | 183 | DENIMAL DRUMETZ Marie-christine | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:41:19 (313e) | ||
0 | 182 | DELAUDIER Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:56 (110e) | |||
0 | 181 | DEFREMERY Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:06 (20e) | |||
0 | 180 | DEFOSSEZ Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:19 (164e) | |||
0 | 179 | DECEAU Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:44 (52e) | |||
0 | 178 | DECAUX Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:51 (245e) | |||
0 | 177 | DE RENTY Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:42 (144e) | |||
0 | 176 | DE RENTY Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:12 (45e) | |||
0 | 175 | DAVOINE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:11 (38e) | |||
0 | 174 | DAVOINE Angelique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:12 (257e) | |||
0 | 173 | D'AGUANNO Francis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:12 (258e) | |||
0 | 172 | COISNE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:23:04 (122e) | |||
0 | 171 | CLAISSE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:16 (382e) | |||
0 | 170 | CHEVALIER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:44 (36e) | |||
0 | 169 | CHARDIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:21 (187e) | |||
0 | 168 | CAUET Maryvonne | ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:23 (99e) | ||
0 | 167 | CARLIER Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:21 (17e) | |||
0 | 166 | CAMIER Wendy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 165 | CALIPPE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:26:43 (157e) | |||
0 | 164 | BRUNIAUX Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:08 (223e) | |||
0 | 163 | BRIACHE Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:13 (199e) | |||
0 | 162 | BRACQ Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:18 (265e) | |||
0 | 161 | BOULOGNE Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:17 (175e) | |||
0 | 160 | BONNEMAISON Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:07 (112e) | |||
0 | 159 | BERNIER Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:12 (44e) | |||
0 | 158 | BERNIER Agnès | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:49 (231e) | |||
0 | 157 | BÉLIMONT Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:06 (334e) | |||
0 | 156 | BÉLIMONT Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:06 (335e) | |||
0 | 155 | BARREUX Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:14 (327e) | |||
0 | 154 | BANTEGNIE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:57 (277e) | |||
0 | 153 | BAJARD Aline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 152 | ANGOT Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:34 (225e) | |||
0 | 151 | ANDRIN Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:55 (37e) | |||
0 | 150 | DUUESNE Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:00 (11e) | |||
0 | 149 | GOMES dylane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:21:14 (105e) | |||
0 | 148 | PERRA Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:51 (135e) | |||
0 | 146 | LAMOURET Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:34 (76e) | |||
0 | 145 | GOMBART Marie Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:50:45 (369e) | |||
0 | 144 | GONCALVES Antonio | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:29 (177e) | |||
0 | 143 | RAVEZ Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:45 (358e) | |||
0 | 142 | DAUPHIN Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 141 | BIANCU Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:45 (229e) | |||
0 | 140 | LEKEUX Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:42 (80e) | |||
0 | 139 | GEUZE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:54 (15e) | |||
0 | 138 | KREMER Steve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 137 | BROUTIN Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:09 (74e) | |||
0 | 136 | D'OVIDIO Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:44 (34e) | |||
0 | 135 | MENAND Sandie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:38 (283e) | |||
0 | 134 | VITA Sandora | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:30 (299e) | |||
0 | 133 | VITA Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:04:52 (14e) | |||
0 | 132 | BLUMENTHAL Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:46 (152e) | |||
0 | 131 | HANNON Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:55 (5e) | |||
0 | 130 | COULON Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:20 (186e) | |||
0 | 129 | LAMOTTE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:02 (16e) | |||
0 | 128 | ALMODOVAR Olivia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 127 | DELLOUE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:34 (238e) | |||
0 | 126 | BALLAND Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:19 (365e) | |||
0 | 125 | BALLAND Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:40 (239e) | |||
0 | 124 | DELLOUE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:18 (364e) | |||
0 | 123 | GERARD Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:54 (84e) | |||
0 | 122 | RUSIN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:05 (392e) | |||
0 | 121 | LESNIAK Anne christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:37 (78e) | |||
0 | 120 | LESNIAK Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:01 (391e) | |||
0 | 119 | LAURENT Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:54 (68e) | |||
0 | 118 | WYPYCH Oceane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 117 | WYPYCH Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 116 | VITOUX Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:33 (75e) | |||
0 | 115 | VIGUERARD Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:36 (166e) | |||
0 | 114 | VIANCO Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:27:29 (165e) | |||
0 | 113 | VIANCO Stephano | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:29:14 (185e) | |||
0 | 112 | VERON Romuald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:56 (256e) | |||
0 | 111 | VANDORPE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:07:14 (395e) | |||
0 | 110 | THIAIS Aline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:36 (129e) | |||
0 | 109 | TAISSIDRE Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:17 (383e) | |||
0 | 108 | TAINE Aline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:40 (337e) | |||
0 | 107 | SUDEUIL Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 106 | SOUESME BLANC Marie-astrid | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:30 (140e) | ||
0 | 105 | SOBOL Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:18 (46e) | |||
0 | 104 | SAINSEAUX Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:24 (188e) | |||
0 | 103 | RUPP Olivier | S/L AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:09 (155e) | ||
0 | 102 | REUMONT Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:41 (253e) | |||
0 | 101 | RENAULT Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:24 (114e) | |||
0 | 100 | QUILLIOU Ronan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:02 (138e) | |||
0 | 99 | QUIGNON Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:23 (61e) | |||
0 | 98 | PROUVEUR Deborah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:29 (384e) | |||
0 | 97 | PROISY Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:37 (130e) | |||
0 | 96 | PETIT Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:17:18 (399e) | |||
0 | 95 | NORROY Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:55 (183e) | |||
0 | 94 | MOREAU Carine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:12 (321e) | |||
0 | 93 | MONTAY Michel | S/L UA CHAUNY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:12 (28e) | ||
0 | 92 | MATHIEU Anthony | S/L C BILLY MONTIGNY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:14 (1e) | ||
0 | 91 | MARTIN Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 90 | MARCUZZI Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:05 (325e) | |||
0 | 89 | MACHUT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:44 (131e) | |||
0 | 88 | MACHUT Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:54 (160e) | |||
0 | 87 | LHUSSIER Dominique | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:03 (3e) | ||
0 | 86 | LENFANT Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:09 (264e) | |||
0 | 85 | LELONG Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:03 (70e) | |||
0 | 84 | LEDUCQ Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:40:42 (301e) | |||
0 | 83 | LECERF Frederic | DOUAI-SIN A * | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:35 (2e) | ||
0 | 82 | LECAVELIER DESETANGS Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:16:22 (59e) | |||
0 | 81 | LEBLANC Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:27 (273e) | |||
0 | 80 | LE SAUX Loic | VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:57 (35e) | ||
0 | 79 | LAMAND Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:47 (13e) | |||
0 | 78 | KINOO Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:23 (215e) | |||
0 | 77 | KINOO Deborah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:23 (216e) | |||
0 | 76 | JUMEAUX Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:51 (18e) | |||
0 | 75 | JUMEAUX Barbara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:59 (371e) | |||
0 | 74 | HENAUT Gerard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 73 | HACHE Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 72 | HACHE Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:36 (32e) | |||
0 | 71 | GROSMORT Laurent | S/L ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:01:22 (7e) | ||
0 | 70 | GONCALVES Linda | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:01 (236e) | |||
0 | 69 | GLANDIER Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:31:17 (214e) | |||
0 | 68 | GLANDIER Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:13 (213e) | |||
0 | 67 | GILLIARD Gerard | AC CAMBRAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:16:21 (58e) | ||
0 | 66 | GAVERIAUX Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:00 (319e) | |||
0 | 65 | FRONVAL Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:39 (300e) | |||
0 | 64 | FRONVAL Axel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:39:47 (294e) | |||
0 | 63 | FRANÇOIS André | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:39 (79e) | |||
0 | 62 | FRANCART Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:20 (57e) | |||
0 | 61 | FAURE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 60 | DYBIONA DENJEAN Muriel | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:36 (77e) | ||
0 | 59 | DEUDON Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:38 (142e) | |||
0 | 58 | DESCAMPS Pierre-andré | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:17 (139e) | |||
0 | 57 | DEPLANQUE Alban | SAINTHIMAT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:36 (191e) | ||
0 | 56 | DENHEZ Marie | UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 55 | DELATTRE Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:08 (284e) | |||
0 | 54 | DELATTRE Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:13 (286e) | |||
0 | 53 | DELAINE Régis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:20:32 (100e) | |||
0 | 52 | DELACROIX Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:09:05 (26e) | |||
0 | 51 | DEGRAND Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:21:25 (107e) | |||
0 | 50 | DEGRAND Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:29 (91e) | |||
0 | 49 | DECLERCK Jean pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:14:06 (42e) | |||
0 | 48 | DEBRIS Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:38 (357e) | |||
0 | 47 | DE COCK Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:22 (60e) | |||
0 | 46 | DE COCK Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:08:45 (25e) | |||
0 | 45 | COUPE Jean baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:42 (30e) | |||
0 | 44 | COULON Jean marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:39 (167e) | |||
0 | 43 | COLMANT Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:27 (274e) | |||
0 | 42 | COLMANT Claudine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:27 (272e) | |||
0 | 41 | CLARYSSE Floriane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:59 (184e) | |||
0 | 40 | CHOQUENET Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:30 (385e) | |||
0 | 39 | CHMIELEWSKI Joris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:29 (108e) | |||
0 | 38 | CARDON Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:57 (137e) | |||
0 | 37 | CAMBAY Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:41:20 (314e) | |||
0 | 36 | BRETESCHE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:08 (12e) | |||
0 | 35 | BLAIRON Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:30 (93e) | |||
0 | 34 | BANTEGNIE Jean-marc | A COUREURS DE FOND DU CATEAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:28:14 (174e) | ||
0 | 33 | BANTEGNIE Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:59 (162e) | |||
0 | 32 | BANGUISSA Rodan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:43 (145e) | |||
0 | 31 | BAFCOP Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:17:37 (72e) | |||
0 | 30 | FACHAUX Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:16:23 (62e) | |||
0 | 29 | STIEVENARD Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:28 (90e) | |||
0 | 28 | CHEVALIER Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:36 (101e) | |||
0 | 27 | FRANCOIS Pauline | GROUPE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:55:23 (377e) | ||
0 | 26 | DELVALLEE Clara | GROUPE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:55:22 (376e) | ||
0 | 25 | LEPREUX Alexandre | GROUPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:07 (27e) | ||
0 | 24 | COURBET Geraldine | GROUPE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:41 (118e) | ||
0 | 23 | LES DUNES D'ESPOIR TEAM 2 . | GROUPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 22 | LES DUNES D'ESPOIR . | GROUPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:44:29 (336e) | ||
0 | 21 | LES YEUX D'HUGO TEAM GOGO . | GROUPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 20 | LES YEUX D'HUGO . | GROUPE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 19 | SUEUR Frédéric | LIONS CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:03 (210e) | ||
0 | 18 | CUVILLIEZ Régis | LIONS CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:04 (4e) | ||
0 | 17 | MOISAN Severine | GROUPE AREAS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:57 (207e) | ||
0 | 16 | LOCUTY Johann | GROUPE AREAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:01 (6e) | ||
0 | 15 | HANECART Sabrina | GROUPE AREAS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:19 (176e) | ||
0 | 14 | NAVE Florian | GROUPE AREAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:45 (302e) | ||
0 | 13 | DUTHOIT Damien | GROUPE AREAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:53 (119e) | ||
0 | 12 | DEMAILLY Alexandre | GROUPE AREAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 01:33:42 (240e) | ||
0 | 11 | COURBET Christophe | GROUPE AREAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:46 (133e) | ||
0 | 10 | GOMBART Olivier | LECLERC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:15:47 (54e) | ||
0 | 9 | DAVOINE Benoit | LECLERC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:34 (40e) | ||
0 | 8 | BRACQ Yannick | LECLERC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:40 (51e) | ||
0 | 7 | DEMAILLY Bruno | LECLERC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:57 (111e) | ||
0 | 6 | POTIER Noémie | OPERA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:34 (356e) | ||
0 | 5 | LECLERCQ Mickaël | OPERA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:53 (341e) | ||
0 | 4 | EWERT Ophélie | OPERA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:33:01 (400e) | ||
0 | 3 | MIECZYSLAW Napora | MAIRIE DE CAUDRY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:33:49 (242e) | ||
0 | 2 | JAROSLAW Buczak | MAIRIE DE CAUDRY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:28 (260e) | ||
0 | 1 | MIECZYSLAW Pikulski | MAIRIE DE CAUDRY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)