21e Course de Noël des Moulins - Steenvoorde 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


21 Km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
21 Km - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps Reel
0 594 ABDELLATIF Makram 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:22:55 (611e)
0 801 ALEXANDRE Corinne 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 00:00:00 (0)
0 655 ALFONSETTI Tullio 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:34:03 (106e)
0 671 ALLART Jean-noël 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:33:53 (105e)
0 281 ALLORENT Julien Asptt lille metropole athletisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:37:49 (142e)
0 833 AMARTIN Emmanuel Cs ibm nord normandie 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:10:41 (510e)
0 415 ANDRE Béatrice Stade longuenessois 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:49:24 (254e)
0 482 ATAKPA Jean Stade longuenessois 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:35:44 (122e)
0 624 AUBE6DURUFLE Julien Asptt lille metropole athletisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:30:37 (66e)
0 268 AUTIN Frederic Asptt lille metropole athletisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:13:22 (9e)
0 437 AUZOU Jean-paul Courir ensemble sncf 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:46:09 (223e)
0 789 B'AHEU Patrick Le drapeau du portel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:36:44 (130e)
0 397 BACHELET Amandine 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:05:03 (446e)
0 291 BACQ Bernard Footing club de bours 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:36:14 (658e)
0 767 BAELEN Delphine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:50:35 (274e)
0 768 BAELEN Dominique 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:32:05 (83e)
0 848 BAES Kristof Flac 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:27:10 (47e)
0 499 BAHOR Sebastien Villeneuve d ascq fretin athletisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:32:30 (88e)
0 265 BAILLIEU Christian Le drapeau du portel 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:43:03 (192e)
0 612 BAILLON Marie-guy 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:17:09 (575e)
0 585 BAILLY Alban 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:33:51 (104e)
0 349 BAJEUX Patrick 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:59:14 (391e)
0 253 BANCQUART Nicolas 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:55:22 (342e)
0 479 BAR Sébastien Artois athletisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:09:03 (483e)
0 564 BARBIER Remi Asdn cd59 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:44:42 (206e)
0 498 BARBIER Jean-paul 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:17:22 (579e)
0 317 BARET Stéphanie Run in morbecque 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:09:28 (489e)
0 163 BARON Jean-jacques Servins ac 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:56:00 (349e)
0 831 BARRAUD Philippe Lille running team 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:21:51 (600e)
0 138 BART Emmanuel 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:58:47 (728e)
0 26 BART Jocelyn Boit sans soif 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:11:04 (519e)
0 97 BARTHELEMY Anthony 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:41:35 (677e)
0 98 BARTHELEMY Jessica 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:41:23 (676e)
0 578 BARTOLINI Clément 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:50:34 (272e)
0 577 BARTOLINI Pauline 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:50:34 (273e)
0 715 BASTIEN Florian Unirun 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:18:33 (20e)
0 699 BASTIEN Alois Unirun 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:10:32 (2e)
0 786 BATAILLE Chloe 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:06:02 (454e)
0 701 BEAUGRAND Dimitri 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:54:09 (328e)
0 309 BEAURAIN Rémi Clan mac gregor 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:25:40 (633e)
0 500 BEAURAIN Christopher 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:09:01 (482e)
0 204 BECK Michael 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:10:30 (504e)
0 407 BECLIN Jerome Triathlon club d hazebrouck 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:31:09 (73e)
0 729 BECUE Stephane 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:35:38 (120e)
0 466 BECUWE Mickael 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:29:23 (57e)
0 24 BEHAGUE Mathilde 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:36:01 (125e)
0 842 BELLAHCENE Lakhdar Team rrm annezin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:49:13 (251e)
0 632 BELLEMIN Laura Courir a marcq en baroeul 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:55:32 (717e)
0 698 BENAMAR Mohamed Lille running team 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:13:21 (7e)
0 771 BENGHAFFAR Yann Artois athletisme bruay 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:50:29 (268e)
0 404 BENOIT Arnaud Jc wormhout 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:00:06 (404e)
0 549 BENOUALY Younès Foulees athletique de wasquehal 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:58:41 (382e)
0 383 BERNARD Sylvie Ac capellois 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:54:07 (327e)
0 690 BERNIER Cyril 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:35:09 (116e)
0 745 BERTH Jeremie 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:42:24 (187e)
0 196 BESSON Geoffroy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:51:39 (298e)
0 512 BETHENCOURT Clémence 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:49:12 (249e)
0 368 BETHLEEM Hugo Unirun 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:47:38 (236e)
0 344 BETHLEEM Anthony Unirun 59 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:47:39 (237e)
0 611 BEUGNY Arnaud Arnyfano 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:53:15 (313e)
0 598 BEVE Luc Motorport training show 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:19:51 (24e)
0 92 BIGAND Laurence 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:05:22 (448e)
0 304 BIGO Manon 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:15:48 (16e)
0 50 BILLOTTE Morgane 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:27:40 (644e)
0 199 BLAEVOET Julie Run in brouck 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:22:13 (604e)
0 607 BLAEVOET François 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:22:12 (603e)
0 514 BLANCHARD Jean-yves Moutchatchos 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 03:00:36 (738e)
0 728 BLANCHARD Mathieu 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:05:52 (452e)
0 381 BLANCHARD Steven 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:36:09 (127e)
0 505 BLANCKAERT Yves Ea douchy 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:27:46 (645e)
0 506 BLANCKAERT Catherine 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:20:09 (588e)
0 408 BLANDIN Valérie 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:58:13 (726e)
0 633 BLEUSEZ Carole Courir a marcq en baroeul 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:55:23 (707e)
0 476 BLIN Frederic 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e)