La Complice - Merlimont 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 288 | ?Dossard #288 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 278 | ?Dossard #278 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 201 | BAILLET STEPHANIE | CARVALHO BAILLET | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 202 | BAUCHER Valery | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 268 | BAUDRIN FABRICE | FLIGNY BAUDRIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 265 | BECART MARIE AGNES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | SOLO (0e) |
11km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 203 | BERTOUX Pierre yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 279 | BODART LUDOVIC | LAVALETTE BODART | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 204 | BOIRON Jean michel | beer's lovers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 205 | BONNET LAURENT | BONNET REZULAK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 206 | BOULOGNE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 207 | BOURLON Beatrice | beer's lovers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 208 | CAMPION Patrick | Baie run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 209 | CANTRELLE Victorien | Vic & Cha | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 210 | CARVALHO MATHILDE | CARVALHO BAILLET | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 211 | CHENAULT FREDERIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 212 | CHUNG Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 213 | CODRON Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 214 | COLLIN Flora | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 290 | COLMAR BERTRAND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 282 | CORNE GAETAN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 215 | COURSIERE Lolita | Marie team | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 216 | DAMOTA Angelina | Les Poux Dingues | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 295 | DANGLETERRE DIMITRI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 217 | DEBRUXELLES Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) |
11km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 289 | DELBE PASCALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | SOLO (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 218 | DENENEULIN KARINE | TACATON DENNEULIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 219 | DENEZ Anne-sophie | Les Amoureux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 266 | DENOYELLE NICOLAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 221 | DEPLANQUE Charlotte | Vic & Cha | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 274 | DOMINIQUE VINCENT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 267 | DOURDET FABRICE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 222 | DRAIN Angélique | Chouchou et Loulou | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 223 | DUPOND David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) |
11km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 224 | DUQUENOY Morine | morini | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 292 | DUQUESNOY ROMAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 281 | EVARD GAEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 225 | FETEL ALEXIS | FETEL LAURENT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 269 | FLIGNY CATHERINE | FLIGNY BAUDRIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 226 | GRÉDÉ Jérome | Chouchou et Loulou | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 287 | GUERVILLE GUILLAUME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 227 | GUILBERT ETIENNE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 272 | GUILBERT SANDRINE | GUILBERT GUILBERT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 273 | GUILBERT LAURENT | GUILBERT GUILBERT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 285 | HAMY GILLES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 228 | HANNEBIQUE VALERIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 276 | HERTAULT JACQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 229 | HOC Valentine | Les coureurs du dimanche | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 230 | HUGO Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 231 | JUETTE FREDERIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 284 | KNAPEN JEREMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 232 | LAHOCHE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 233 | LAURENT MARIE | FETEL LAURENT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 280 | LAVALETTE MARIE | LAVALETTE BODART | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 234 | LE COZ Nathalie | galou | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 235 | LE COZ Pierre-yves | galou | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 277 | MADEJ PATRICE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 236 | MAHY Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 237 | MALLET JULIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 294 | MARCINE AURELIE | MARCINE VUE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 238 | MARIÉ Quentin | Les coureurs du dimanche | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 239 | MAZURIER Alain | Les Amoureux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 271 | MOUCHELET PASCAL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 270 | MOUCHELET NATHALIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 240 | NEKKAH DELPHINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 241 | PATOUT ARNAUD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 242 | PLUCHART Blandine | la team bulldozer | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 243 | PODEVIN THOMAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 244 | QUANDALLE Thomas | la team bulldozer | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 245 | RAFFIN Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 246 | RAMBURE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 247 | REZULAK STEPHANIE | BONNET REZULAK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 248 | RIFFLART Benoît | Les Poux Dingues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 249 | ROLAND NICOLAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 250 | SAILLY ALAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 251 | SAINT MAXENT DAVID | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 252 | SALOMEZ Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 253 | SCHELAMBRE Maxime | morini | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 275 | SOARES ALEXIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 291 | SOUDAIN MATTHIEU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 254 | STAEBLER Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 255 | SUEUR Helena | Baie run | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 256 | TACATON CHRISTOPHE | TACATON DENNEULIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 257 | TONNERRE Lucas | Marie team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 258 | TRUPIN Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 283 | VANDAELE JEROME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 260 | VANTIEGHEM Mickael | La team family | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 259 | VANTIEGHEM Flavie | La team family | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 261 | VERNIER Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 262 | VREL Hélène | vrel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 263 | VREL Vincent | vrel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 293 | VUE JIMMY | MARCINE VUE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 264 | WACOGNE JONATHAN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) | |||
0 | 297 | WASIAK DORINE | WASIAK WASIAK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | DUO (0e) | ||
0 | 296 | WASIAK RICAHRD | WASIAK WASIAK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | DUO (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 220 | DENNEULIN Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | SOLO (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)