8e Foulées du Moulin - Achicourt 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1 | AERTS François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 206 | ARLOT RODOLPHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 2 | ARTHUR Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 3 | BALCEREK Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 4 | BASSE Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 175 | BENOIT MELANIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 5 | BERNARD Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 192 | BEUSELINCK VINCENT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 179 | BISSIAU GILLES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 6 | BLEUZET Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 7 | BLOQUEL Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 8 | BONY Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 180 | BOUCHINDOMME AUDREY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 9 | BOUCRELLE Bruno | ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 10 | BOULAND Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 11 | BRICHE Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 12 | BUCAILLE Johnny | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 13 | CAILLERET David | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 14 | CAMIER Melanie | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 166 | CAPIAUX PEGGY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 15 | CARLIER Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) |
10km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 16 | CARRIERE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
10km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 17 | CATHELAIN Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 18 | CAUUET Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 163 | CAVELIER LAURA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 190 | CHAPON MYLENE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 196 | CHOQUET REMI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 19 | CIAMBERLANO Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 20 | COIGNON Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 153 | COIN AURORE MARIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 21 | COINTE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 195 | COLETTE JEAN FRANCOIS | ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 24 | COLIN Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 22 | COLIN Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 23 | COLIN Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 25 | COPPIN Cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 26 | COURTIN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 27 | CRENLEUX Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 28 | DABROWSKI Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 29 | DAUCHY Geoffroy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 31 | DEBAILLEUL Stephane | CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AVION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 30 | DEBAILLEUL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 33 | DEBARGE Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 32 | DEBARGE Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 34 | DEBEAUQUENNE Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 35 | DEBERT Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 36 | DEBERT Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 158 | DEBRUILLE MATHIEU | RC ARRAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 37 | DEBUICHE Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 159 | DEBUISSON SABINE | RC ARRAS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 38 | DEBUT Yann | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 39 | DECAMPS Jean-bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 40 | DEFRANCE Jeanne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 41 | DELAINE Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 42 | DELANNOIS Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 43 | DELANNOY Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 44 | DELAVIER Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 162 | DELCOURT SEGOLENE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 45 | DELEVAL Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 46 | DELMARRE Xavier | DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 47 | DELPLACE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 205 | DEMESTER SOPHIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 168 | DERANCY JOEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 48 | DEROO Jean-yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 49 | DEVINEAUX Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 152 | DEVIS GAETAN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 50 | DEVISME Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 51 | DEVYNCK Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 52 | DOCO Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 191 | DRILLO YANN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 53 | DUBOILE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 54 | DUMONT Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 55 | DUPUIS Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 56 | DUQUESNOY Dorothee | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 57 | DUTOIT Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 58 | DUTRIAUX Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 189 | EDIN PASCALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 200 | EDMOND NICOLAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 178 | EDMOND VALENTIN | ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 59 | ELHORGA Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 60 | ESCAILLET Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 172 | FALEMPIN LAURENT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 61 | FOSSE Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 62 | FOUQUET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 63 | FOURNET David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 173 | FRERE LUCIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 64 | GABRELLE Gaëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 65 | GABRELLE Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 66 | GADOUCHE* Rim | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 67 | GAGNO Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 68 | GALLERAND Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 155 | GALLO BERNARD | RC ARRAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 69 | GARIN Christelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 70 | GAY Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 71 | GILLOT Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 72 | GOUBET Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 73 | GRIMAUX Jean marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 74 | GUIBERT Pierre | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 187 | GUILBERT HERVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 75 | HABAY Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 76 | HAIGNERE Marc-andre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 77 | HANICOTTE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 78 | HARDY Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 79 | HAULTCOEUR Stacy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 198 | HAY PATRICE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 80 | HECQUET Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 81 | HEQUET Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 82 | HERBET Anne-laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 83 | HUNET Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 84 | HURTREL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 85 | JACEK Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 165 | JAFFRE NICOLAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 86 | JAMAIS Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 87 | JESECK Christophe | DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 174 | JESUS ANTHONY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 88 | JOLLIVET Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 201 | JOLY CAROLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 89 | JONARD Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 90 | KASSA Malika | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 91 | KOCISZEWSKI Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 164 | LALIER NICOLAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 92 | LALIN François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 199 | LAMARGUE FRANCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 93 | LEBOURG Laurent | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 203 | LEBRUN ESTELLE | RC ARRAS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 167 | LECAILLE JEAN LUC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 94 | LECOMTE Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 95 | LEFEBVRE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 96 | LEFRANC Gregory | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 97 | LELEU Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 98 | LELIEVRE Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 182 | LEMAIRE JEROME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 99 | LENGLET Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 100 | LESAVRE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 101 | LESCOUTRE Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 102 | LHERBIER Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 104 | LHEUREUX Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 103 | LHEUREUX Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 161 | LO BRUTTO ANTONIO | AS Simencourt | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 186 | LUCCHINI NICOLAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 105 | MAERTEN Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 107 | MAGNERON Ulysse | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 106 | MAGNERON Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 108 | MAITRE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 109 | MAJDA Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 110 | MALVOISIN Térence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 112 | MARISSAL Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 111 | MARISSAL David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 113 | MARTIN Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 115 | MASCOT Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 114 | MASCOT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 116 | MATEO Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 117 | MAZE Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 176 | MIERSMAN CHRISTIAN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 119 | MOUSSAOUI Jean-francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 118 | MOUSSAOUI Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 120 | MUCHEMBLED Jeanpierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 197 | NICOLLE CHRISTOPHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 194 | NOTTEAU MARIE PAULE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 193 | NOTTEAU JEAN MARIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 121 | NUNS Eric | CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AVION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 122 | PASTOR Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 123 | PINTUS Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 124 | PIRES Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 157 | PONTIE GHISLAINE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 125 | POTDEVIN Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 183 | POULAIN JEROME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 126 | PRESTAUX Sandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 127 | PROT Marc | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 128 | PROVOLO Joachim | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 129 | PRUVOST Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 130 | PRUVOST Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 188 | RAYE ERIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 131 | REGNIER Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 132 | REVIRON Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 177 | ROGER ARNAUD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 202 | ROLIN ARNAUD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 133 | ROUSSEL Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 134 | SAGET Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 154 | SCHOONHEERE JEAN JACQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 135 | SCHORIELS Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 136 | SÉBASTIEN Bouland | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 137 | SERON Annie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 181 | SIKORA RICHARD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 207 | SOPHYS VICTOR | RC ARRAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 184 | TANCHON BAPTISTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 156 | TASSART FABIENNE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 138 | THEVENY Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 170 | THUILLIERS SAMANTHA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 171 | THUILLIERS XAVIER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 139 | TIERS Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 140 | TOMÉ Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 141 | TRUFFY Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 208 | TSHIBOINGU Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 142 | VAAST Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 185 | VAN PRAET PASCALE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 143 | VANDOOREN Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 144 | VANDOOREN Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 145 | VASSEUR BRAY Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 146 | VERDRON Jennifer | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 169 | VERLOIN LOIC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 204 | VERMEERSCH DAVID | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 160 | VOISIN CORENTIN | AS Simencourt | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 147 | WARAMBOURG Séverine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 148 | WATTECAMPS Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 149 | WIBAUT Maxime | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 150 | WOISEL David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 151 | WYART Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)