33ème triathlon du Pays de Brive 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 503 | TALAMONA Louanne | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:22 (7e) | 00:00:41 (3e) | 00:10:53 (8e) | 00:00:23 (1e) | 00:06:18 (1e) | ||
0 | 516 | BORDE Gaëtan | BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:02:53 (1e) | 00:00:45 (6e) | 00:10:01 (2e) | 00:00:26 (2e) | 00:07:10 (10e) | ||
0 | 504 | PARRICAL Loane | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:32 (14e) | 00:00:39 (1e) | 00:11:13 (12e) | 00:00:27 (3e) | 00:06:45 (3e) | ||
0 | 521 | CAVAGNI Samuel | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:22 (6e) | 00:00:46 (9e) | 00:11:11 (11e) | 00:00:28 (4e) | 00:06:47 (4e) | ||
0 | 527 | ELLIAS Antonin | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:24 (8e) | 00:00:47 (12e) | 00:10:10 (3e) | 00:00:28 (5e) | 00:06:57 (6e) | ||
0 | 507 | VAN HILLE Lola | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:28 (9e) | 00:00:46 (8e) | 00:11:02 (9e) | 00:00:29 (6e) | 00:07:03 (7e) | ||
0 | 510 | LEPAN Lois | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:02:59 (3e) | 00:00:47 (13e) | 00:10:31 (4e) | 00:00:29 (7e) | 00:07:30 (14e) | ||
0 | 526 | BLANCHO Léonard | LA TRIBU 64 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:33 (16e) | 00:00:47 (14e) | 00:10:42 (6e) | 00:00:30 (8e) | 00:06:43 (2e) | ||
0 | 520 | BERNARD Baptiste | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:15 (5e) | 00:00:52 (18e) | 00:10:50 (7e) | 00:00:30 (9e) | 00:07:08 (9e) | ||
0 | 524 | SALES Lévi | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:34 (17e) | 00:00:48 (15e) | 00:09:46 (1e) | 00:00:30 (10e) | 00:06:55 (5e) | ||
0 | 525 | DUTRUCH Gauthier | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:32 (13e) | 00:00:41 (2e) | 00:12:24 (19e) | 00:00:31 (11e) | 00:07:41 (15e) | ||
0 | 506 | PEYTOUR Maeva | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:33 (15e) | 00:00:53 (20e) | 00:12:54 (21e) | 00:00:31 (12e) | 00:09:34 (23e) | ||
0 | 517 | MENDES MIRANDA Oscar | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:35 (18e) | 00:00:54 (21e) | 00:12:11 (18e) | 00:00:32 (13e) | 00:07:04 (8e) | ||
0 | 528 | BOYER Mattéo | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:10 (24e) | 00:00:53 (19e) | 00:11:58 (15e) | 00:00:33 (14e) | 00:08:48 (19e) | ||
0 | 513 | DOUSTEYSSIER Pauline | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:07 (23e) | 00:00:55 (22e) | 00:11:14 (13e) | 00:00:35 (15e) | 00:07:18 (13e) | ||
0 | 518 | BASPEYRAS Elliot | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:41 (22e) | 00:00:48 (16e) | 00:11:06 (10e) | 00:00:35 (16e) | 00:08:30 (17e) | ||
0 | 505 | ZEROUAL Lola | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:08 (4e) | 00:00:50 (17e) | 00:11:55 (14e) | 00:00:36 (17e) | 00:08:56 (20e) | ||
0 | 529 | BARON Gautier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:37 (21e) | 00:00:46 (10e) | 00:12:43 (20e) | 00:00:37 (18e) | 00:07:17 (12e) | |||
0 | 509 | DELRIEU Faustine | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:28 (11e) | 00:00:47 (11e) | 00:13:14 (23e) | 00:00:38 (19e) | 00:08:36 (18e) | ||
0 | 522 | CHOULY Martin | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:37 (20e) | 00:00:43 (4e) | 00:10:37 (5e) | 00:00:39 (20e) | 00:08:04 (16e) | ||
0 | 512 | CHAPTAL Graciane | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:29 (12e) | 00:00:45 (7e) | 00:12:02 (16e) | 00:00:42 (21e) | 00:07:14 (11e) | ||
0 | 511 | GRASSEIN Violette | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:31 (25e) | 00:01:10 (24e) | 00:14:33 (25e) | 00:00:42 (22e) | 00:09:46 (24e) | ||
0 | 502 | LABURTHE Chloe | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:02:58 (2e) | 00:01:03 (23e) | 00:12:02 (17e) | 00:00:43 (23e) | 00:09:13 (21e) | ||
0 | 508 | DESVAUX Cassandre | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:28 (10e) | 00:01:40 (25e) | 00:12:54 (22e) | 00:00:49 (24e) | 00:09:20 (22e) | ||
0 | 514 | DUQUENNE Ellyn | TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:36 (19e) | 00:00:45 (5e) | 00:13:32 (24e) | 00:00:49 (25e) | 00:11:30 (25e) |
Benjamin - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 515 | DE FAILLY Titouan | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 501 | GURYANOVA Odri | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 523 | NAKONECZNY Maxime | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 519 | PEYRAMARD Simon | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Benjamin - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 703 | REBEYREL Joana | SAMTRI23 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:03:22 (0) | 00:16:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)