Triath'Elles 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | nat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 709 | ALLARD Pauline | Pauline et Elodie - Fondation maladie Rare | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Duo (0e) | 00:14:33 (41e) | ||
0 | 818 | BEAUVOIS Eloïse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:26 (20e) | |||
0 | 741 | BECART Francoise | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:02 (46e) | ||
0 | 767 | BERA Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:58 (44e) | |||
0 | 730 | BERNARD Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:17:46 (69e) | |||
0 | 706 | BOMMEL Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:25 (50e) | |||
0 | 88 | BOUTEILLER Tara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:48 (33e) | |||
0 | 701 | BREBION Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:38 (52e) | |||
0 | 754 | BRUNELLE Carla | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:11:35 (13e) | ||
0 | 4 | BUCAILLE Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:52 (34e) | |||
0 | 755 | CAZEEL Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:46 (43e) | |||
0 | 12 | CHARPENTIER Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:28 (21e) | |||
0 | 65 | CIURLIK Pauline | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:28 (2e) | ||
0 | 50 | COINON Céline | CBOlavie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Duo (0e) | 00:16:30 (56e) | ||
0 | 11 | COMBET Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:21 (49e) | |||
0 | 746 | CORRUE Sabine | TRI TRAIL AND RUN QUEND | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:27 (76e) | ||
0 | 68 | DEBROUX Marie claude | On en a gros | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Duo (0e) | 00:11:35 (12e) | ||
0 | 775 | DELARACE Lea | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:05 (4e) | ||
0 | 760 | DEMANGE Mathilde | Duracâelles | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Duo (0e) | 00:14:58 (45e) | ||
0 | 10 | DEMARET Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:38 (23e) | |||
0 | 766 | DEMORY Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:06 (65e) | |||
0 | 723 | DUFRESNE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:14 (6e) | |||
0 | 6 | ELLART Sandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:55 (61e) | |||
0 | 22 | ELYN Christiane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:45 (59e) | |||
0 | 756 | FERNANDEZ Stephanie | LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:06 (19e) | ||
0 | 769 | FRISON Aurelie | Pioupy et Magaret! | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Duo (0e) | 00:14:04 (39e) | ||
0 | 13 | GALLET Aurélie | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:11:05 (5e) | ||
0 | 774 | GAMBLIN Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:17:16 (67e) | |||
0 | 728 | GELENNE Camille | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:19 (8e) | ||
0 | 763 | GODART Constance | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:56 (24e) | |||
0 | 300 | GOLDMAN Marlène | On en a gros | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Duo (0e) | 00:10:11 (1e) | ||
0 | 777 | HADOUX Rebecca | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:08 (53e) | |||
0 | 770 | HADOUX Diane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:46 (32e) | |||
0 | 791 | HENRY Sabine | Les Henry's | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Duo (0e) | 00:18:48 (74e) | ||
0 | 724 | HENRY Marianne | Les Henry's | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Duo (0e) | 00:15:09 (47e) | ||
0 | 28 | JULLIEN lodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:47 (60e) | |||
0 | 710 | KATSCHNIG Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:59 (64e) | |||
0 | 797 | KERCKHOVE Maggy | Pioupy et Magaret! | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Duo (0e) | 00:14:04 (40e) | ||
0 | 702 | KHAIR EDDINE Clementine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:57 (37e) | |||
0 | 727 | KIRN Eléonore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:13:27 (25e) | |||
0 | 750 | LACOUR Floriane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:58 (63e) | |||
0 | 17 | LANIER Magali | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:03 (18e) | ||
0 | 836 | LAUGIE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:17:08 (66e) | |||
0 | 714 | LAVIGNE Marion | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:11:26 (9e) | ||
0 | 748 | LEHMANN Flora | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:00 (38e) | |||
0 | 705 | LEONE Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:02 (16e) | |||
0 | 607 | LOORIUS Emeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:02 (17e) | |||
0 | 8 | MARQUIS Clementine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:37 (14e) | |||
0 | 753 | MARTHE Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:38 (57e) | |||
0 | 73 | MARTIN Amandine | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:11:29 (11e) | ||
0 | 703 | MATHIEU Coralie | team Mathieu | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Duo (0e) | 00:16:21 (55e) | ||
0 | 744 | MATHIEU Julia | team Mathieu | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Duo (0e) | 00:16:21 (54e) | ||
0 | 794 | MEIRHAEGHE Aline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:49 (75e) | |||
0 | 83 | MINET Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:44 (58e) | |||
0 | 678 | NOYELLE Virginie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:38 (22e) | ||
0 | 704 | PARENT Johanna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:54 (70e) | |||
0 | 773 | PELCZAR Christele | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:24 (72e) | |||
0 | 42 | PERSINE Elisabeth | La team mère-fille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Duo (0e) | 00:13:43 (30e) | ||
0 | 14 | PERSINE Sophie | La team mère-fille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Duo (0e) | 00:13:42 (28e) | ||
0 | 98 | PETTIROSSI Juliette | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:53 (3e) | ||
0 | 94 | PROUVOST Gaëlle | CBOlavie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Duo (0e) | 00:13:42 (29e) | ||
0 | 27 | REGNIER Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:33 (73e) | |||
0 | 785 | ROUSSEAU Marie-cecile | GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:11:54 (15e) | ||
0 | 758 | ROUSSELLE Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:56 (62e) | |||
0 | 790 | ROUSSETTE Amandine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:33 (42e) | ||
0 | 72 | SCHRIVE COMBET Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:20 (48e) | |||
0 | 881 | SELS Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:55 (36e) | |||
0 | 745 | SIX Sylvie | Duracâelles | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Duo (0e) | 00:13:53 (35e) | ||
0 | 792 | SIZAIRE Aimée | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:16 (7e) | ||
0 | 49 | STAES Laura | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:35 (27e) | ||
0 | 25 | STANKOWIAK Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:32 (68e) | |||
0 | 51 | SZIJJ PICAVET Laurie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:35 (51e) | |||
0 | 752 | VALCKE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:26 (10e) | |||
0 | 850 | VERHAEGHE Eva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:13:44 (31e) | |||
0 | 800 | VLAMYNCK Elodie | TRI TRAIL AND RUN QUEND | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:13:34 (26e) | ||
0 | 865 | WIART Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:20 (71e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)