Aquathlon Lille 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 71 | WOZNIAK Siméon | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:10 (34e) | 00:07:46 (46e) | ||
0 | 322 | WOLBER Arthur | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:24 (7e) | 00:06:05 (1e) | ||
0 | 64 | VIGNON Gabin | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:06:14 (57e) | 00:07:43 (43e) | ||
0 | 337 | VASSEUR Lilia | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:28 (49e) | 00:09:21 (63e) | ||
0 | 336 | VASSEUR Nastia | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:44 (51e) | 00:10:57 (67e) | ||
0 | 45 | VANLOO Alix | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:56 (25e) | 00:07:43 (44e) | ||
0 | 324 | VANHOOVE Martin | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:56 (24e) | 00:06:51 (21e) | ||
0 | 63 | VANHELLE Jean-baptiste | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:12 (35e) | 00:06:28 (9e) |
Jeune - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 62 | TEO Dauvillee | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Jeune - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 61 | TELLIEZ Achille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:06:29 (59e) | 00:07:48 (47e) | |||
0 | 70 | TELLIEZ Zadig | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:32 (60e) | 00:09:26 (65e) |
Jeune - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 60 | TARDIEU François | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Jeune - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 59 | TAILLARDAS Arthur | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:26 (8e) | 00:06:48 (19e) | ||
0 | 40 | SZEWCZYK Adèle | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:04 (32e) | 00:07:34 (41e) | ||
0 | 44 | SONNEVILLE Azura | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:55 (54e) | 00:06:38 (15e) | ||
0 | 39 | SAISON Louane | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:06:24 (58e) | 00:07:17 (36e) | ||
0 | 330 | SAINT PAUL Clement | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:55 (23e) | 00:06:50 (20e) | ||
0 | 38 | RUAMPS Hestia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:10 (33e) | 00:07:18 (39e) | ||
0 | 37 | ROLLAND Nina | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:06:59 (64e) | 00:08:51 (59e) | ||
0 | 58 | POURCET Noa | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:58 (28e) | 00:07:05 (33e) | ||
0 | 43 | POUPARD Calie | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:17 (40e) | 00:08:36 (57e) |
Jeune - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 333 | POIRIER Armel | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 342 | POILLON Zacharie | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Jeune - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 319 | PETROCCHI Enzo | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:18 (5e) | 00:06:52 (22e) | ||
0 | 323 | OUESLATI Gabriel | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:56 (27e) | 00:06:22 (5e) | ||
0 | 57 | MOULIN Basile | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:02 (1e) | 00:06:27 (8e) | ||
0 | 69 | MOREL Elliot | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:59 (68e) | 00:11:48 (68e) | ||
0 | 36 | MILLE Elyna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:37 (12e) | 00:06:26 (7e) | |||
0 | 321 | MICLOT Louanne | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:40 (14e) | 00:08:01 (51e) | ||
0 | 56 | MESNIL Baptiste | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:22 (43e) | 00:06:52 (24e) | ||
0 | 68 | MARTEL Lucas | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:47 (16e) | 00:06:56 (27e) |
Jeune - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 329 | MARCHAND Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Jeune - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 55 | LIBBRECHT Paul | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:16 (38e) | 00:06:52 (23e) | ||
0 | 67 | LEPOUTRE Gaspard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:23 (6e) | 00:07:03 (32e) | |||
0 | 54 | LEITAO Raphaël | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:58 (55e) | 00:07:59 (50e) | ||
0 | 35 | LEGRAND DUQUESNE Eva | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:27 (46e) | 00:06:41 (16e) | ||
0 | 325 | LAIDEBEUR Lucien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:10 (3e) | 00:06:22 (6e) | ||
0 | 320 | LAGACHE Thimoté | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:04:39 (13e) | 00:06:33 (11e) | ||
0 | 332 | KOUKOUI Jean | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:46 (52e) | 00:06:16 (3e) | ||
0 | 53 | HUMBERT Cameron | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:17 (41e) | 00:06:57 (28e) | ||
0 | 34 | HUMBERT Nina ange | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:28 (47e) | 00:09:17 (62e) | ||
0 | 52 | HANSER Mathéo | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:22 (44e) | 00:07:17 (37e) | ||
0 | 42 | GAMAIN Fantine | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:44 (62e) | 00:09:21 (64e) | ||
0 | 344 | GALET Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:32 (61e) | 00:08:11 (53e) | ||
0 | 51 | FOURNET Jules | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:31 (9e) | 00:06:36 (13e) | ||
0 | 66 | FOINANT Baptiste | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:12 (36e) | 00:06:19 (4e) | ||
0 | 50 | FILLIEUX Joseph | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:28 (48e) | 00:06:58 (30e) | ||
0 | 49 | FAYEULLE Axel | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:24 (45e) | 00:06:34 (12e) |
Jeune - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 334 | EL KHAOUA Ismael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Jeune - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 33 | DUBUIS Celia | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:47 (17e) | 00:06:59 (31e) | ||
0 | 327 | DUBIEZ Raphael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:14 (4e) | 00:06:06 (2e) | ||
0 | 345 | DESSEAUX Paul | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:50 (18e) | 00:07:11 (34e) | ||
0 | 328 | DESSEAUX Salomé | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:56 (26e) | 00:07:44 (45e) | ||
0 | 331 | DEROUBAIX Aurélien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:59 (30e) | 00:06:57 (29e) | ||
0 | 32 | DELMARLE Alice | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:33 (10e) | 00:07:18 (38e) | ||
0 | 48 | DELICOURT Joseph | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:17 (39e) | 00:07:14 (35e) | ||
0 | 31 | DECRUCQ Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:37 (50e) | 00:08:17 (54e) | |||
0 | 341 | DALE Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:06:52 (63e) | 00:07:55 (48e) | ||
0 | 30 | CHARPENTIER Clara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:50 (19e) | 00:06:42 (17e) | |||
0 | 335 | CHARLES Florent | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:07 (56e) | 00:08:07 (52e) | ||
0 | 41 | CHAOUCH Laly | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:54 (21e) | 00:08:23 (55e) | ||
0 | 47 | CHAMBELLAND Eloi | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:12 (37e) | 00:06:29 (10e) | ||
0 | 29 | CHACHOUA Emma | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:52 (20e) | 00:08:41 (58e) | ||
0 | 65 | CARON Bastian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:09 (2e) | 00:06:52 (25e) | |||
0 | 28 | CARLIER Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:07:47 (65e) | 00:07:56 (49e) | |||
0 | 326 | CARETTE Eole | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:00 (31e) | 00:07:42 (42e) |
Jeune - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 27 | CARDON Jade | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:57 (0) | 00:07:18 (0) |
Jeune - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 340 | CANNIVEZ Juliette | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:05:51 (53e) | 00:08:53 (60e) |
Jeune - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 26 | CANIVEZ Juliette | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Jeune - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 46 | BRUWAERT Noa | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:34 (11e) | 00:06:42 (18e) | ||
0 | 25 | BESSON Charlotte | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:59 (29e) | 00:06:36 (14e) |
Jeune - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 338 | BELLAFKIH Hana | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Jeune - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 339 | BEAL Ida | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:08:06 (66e) | 00:10:07 (66e) | ||
0 | 346 | BASILLE Clémence | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:04:43 (15e) | 00:08:26 (56e) | ||
0 | 24 | ANSEL Eva | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:08:41 (67e) | 00:08:56 (61e) | ||
0 | 343 | ALICHAOUCHE Sami | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:21 (42e) | 00:06:54 (26e) | ||
0 | 23 | ADRIANSEN Héloïse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:04:54 (22e) | 00:07:26 (40e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)