Aquathlon Lille 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 269 | COUNOY Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:56 (7e) | 00:35:23 (6e) | |||
0 | 275 | GRIMONPREZ Julien | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:40 (14e) | 00:36:13 (7e) | ||
0 | 235 | DE GRAEVE Daphné | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:32 (26e) | 00:48:55 (46e) |
M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 265 | BERTOMEU Jose | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 260 | LACROIX Matisse | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:26:07 (1e) | 00:34:43 (4e) | ||
0 | 277 | LAMY Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:07 (2e) | 00:34:09 (3e) | |||
0 | 288 | PHILIPPE Paulin | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:08 (3e) | 00:32:47 (1e) | ||
0 | 295 | VASSE Rémi | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:08 (4e) | 00:33:24 (2e) | ||
0 | 268 | CAMBAZAR Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:26 (5e) | 00:37:04 (10e) | ||
0 | 262 | BAROIS Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:46 (6e) | 00:38:51 (12e) | |||
0 | 272 | DELEPINE Romain | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:39 (8e) | 00:46:37 (35e) | ||
0 | 251 | HERVAIS Guillaume | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:41 (9e) | 00:39:40 (14e) | ||
0 | 266 | BRIZION Vincent | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:29 (10e) | 00:35:15 (5e) | ||
0 | 289 | PIESSET Geoffrey | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:41 (11e) | 00:38:52 (13e) | ||
0 | 267 | BROISSART Etienne | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:31 (12e) | 00:40:49 (18e) | ||
0 | 259 | DE SMEDT Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:31:33 (13e) | 00:51:28 (51e) | |||
0 | 247 | FOCQUENOY Heloise | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:56 (15e) | 00:40:14 (16e) | ||
0 | 233 | TALAZAC Manon | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:57 (16e) | 00:46:14 (33e) | ||
0 | 281 | MARIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:01 (17e) | 00:36:53 (9e) | ||
0 | 250 | DELROISSE Rudy | CRAZY AND TRI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:42 (18e) | 00:38:25 (11e) | ||
0 | 274 | DUSSART Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:52 (19e) | 00:49:09 (47e) | |||
0 | 263 | BATELI Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:47 (20e) | 00:47:26 (41e) | |||
0 | 256 | ROBIDEZ Bertrand | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:01 (21e) | 00:43:59 (27e) | ||
0 | 279 | LEROY Rémy | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:04 (22e) | 00:40:13 (15e) | ||
0 | 252 | JOSQUIN Philippe | MYTRIBE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:45 (23e) | 00:41:52 (19e) | ||
0 | 280 | MAERTEN Antoine | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:13 (24e) | 00:49:20 (48e) | ||
0 | 253 | LANDRON Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:18 (25e) | 00:53:37 (57e) | |||
0 | 228 | GALEA Emma | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:40 (27e) | 00:46:44 (36e) | ||
0 | 229 | HANIQUE-ROGOWIEZ Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:49 (28e) | 00:52:50 (54e) | |||
0 | 297 | WIDEHEM Dany | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:50 (29e) | 00:42:18 (23e) | |||
0 | 283 | MOUQUET Robin | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:54 (30e) | 00:42:06 (21e) | ||
0 | 258 | THUINET Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:55 (31e) | 00:43:28 (26e) | |||
0 | 278 | LECOMTE Alexis | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:00 (32e) | 00:42:24 (24e) | ||
0 | 292 | SAVARY Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:14 (33e) | 00:42:11 (22e) | |||
0 | 296 | VILIARE Pierre-paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:28 (34e) | 00:48:51 (45e) | |||
0 | 240 | LEMAIRE Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:38:52 (36e) | 00:46:46 (37e) | |||
0 | 246 | BOSSUT Pascal | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:39:07 (37e) | 00:49:38 (49e) | ||
0 | 242 | BENAMAR Mohamed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:39:10 (38e) | 00:36:28 (8e) | |||
0 | 273 | DUQUESNOY Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:22 (39e) | 00:47:00 (39e) | |||
0 | 232 | OLLIVIER Anais | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:26 (40e) | 00:45:21 (29e) | ||
0 | 271 | DECOCK Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:45 (41e) | 00:45:38 (30e) | |||
0 | 270 | DEBAENE Jean-patrick | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:10 (42e) | 00:44:21 (28e) | ||
0 | 285 | OLIVIER Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:26 (43e) | 00:42:04 (20e) | |||
0 | 241 | BEHAGUE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:40:57 (44e) | 00:40:41 (17e) | |||
0 | 291 | ROLLAND Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:33 (45e) | 00:46:25 (34e) | |||
0 | 286 | PETITPRES Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:46 (46e) | 00:46:50 (38e) | |||
0 | 239 | LEFRANÇOIS Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:41:55 (47e) | 00:46:07 (32e) | |||
0 | 248 | DE SMEDT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:42:03 (48e) | 00:52:38 (53e) | |||
0 | 287 | PETITPRES Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:21 (49e) | 00:48:39 (44e) | |||
0 | 238 | DESPIERRE Sophie | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:43:14 (50e) | 00:47:51 (42e) | ||
0 | 234 | BAURAIN Catherine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:43:32 (51e) | 00:53:10 (55e) | ||
0 | 231 | NANI Guillaume | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:55 (52e) | 00:54:49 (58e) | |||
0 | 249 | DELOUX Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:44:03 (53e) | 00:45:39 (31e) | |||
0 | 282 | MONTAGNE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:20 (54e) | 00:50:53 (50e) | |||
0 | 244 | BOIDIN Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:45:30 (55e) | 00:56:39 (59e) | |||
0 | 290 | RAMIREZ Gabriel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:06 (56e) | 00:43:17 (25e) | |||
0 | 261 | BARBEAU Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:27 (57e) | 00:52:01 (52e) | |||
0 | 254 | LEFEVRE Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:49:07 (58e) | 00:53:25 (56e) | |||
0 | 276 | HIBERT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:34 (59e) | 00:48:23 (43e) | |||
0 | 264 | BEAUQUET Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:03 (60e) | 01:00:15 (61e) | |||
0 | 237 | DELACOUR Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:54:36 (61e) | 00:58:48 (60e) |
M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 243 | BODART Jean-françois | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 245 | BONNET Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 236 | DE RIEMAECKER Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 255 | MOURMANS Eddy | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 284 | NARAT Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 257 | SADOWSKI Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 293 | SIMON Meven | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 294 | THERY Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 230 | MAMZED Saskia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:40 (35e) | 00:47:17 (40e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)