Aquathlon Lille 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 176 | DELERUE Antoine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:18:01 (28e) | 00:24:50 (63e) | ||
0 | 181 | REGNAULT Maxime | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:18:10 (31e) | 00:18:39 (5e) | ||
0 | 206 | PROFFIT Vincent | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:15 (32e) | 00:18:15 (3e) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 226 | VALDELIÈVRE Pierre | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 144 | VANHELLE Arnaud | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 179 | HUMBERT Corentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:15:13 (4e) | 00:19:20 (11e) | ||
0 | 189 | BAELE Pierre-antoine | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:30 (14e) | 00:17:37 (1e) | ||
0 | 190 | BAILLEUL Kevin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:37 (16e) | 00:19:33 (13e) | ||
0 | 191 | BIALAIS Gauthier | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:11 (47e) | 00:27:30 (77e) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 211 | VASSE Rémi | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 180 | MOULIN Arthur | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:16:23 (11e) | 00:20:16 (17e) | ||
0 | 225 | THOUVENIN Remi | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:17:56 (27e) | 00:23:35 (53e) | ||
0 | 222 | MOULIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:04 (30e) | 00:19:06 (9e) | ||
0 | 145 | LAURA Decock | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:18:41 (39e) | 00:37:58 (86e) | ||
0 | 197 | DURANT Matthieu | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:03 (45e) | 00:22:14 (37e) | ||
0 | 218 | DURANT Xavier | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:19:08 (46e) | 00:21:41 (32e) | ||
0 | 213 | BAERT Pierre | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:53 (71e) | 00:23:02 (45e) | ||
0 | 182 | RUAMPS Alois | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:15:22 (5e) | 00:18:43 (6e) | ||
0 | 221 | MOREL Sébastien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:33 (37e) | 00:21:22 (28e) | ||
0 | 198 | EVERAERE Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:57 (44e) | 00:19:39 (15e) | ||
0 | 152 | CAROLINE Menard | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:21 (86e) | 00:20:41 (20e) | ||
0 | 227 | VERNEL Jérôme | TRIAT SAUV NAGE ENTENTE RAISMES HORNAING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:31 (36e) | 00:21:11 (23e) | ||
0 | 183 | TARDIEU Pierre | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:16:35 (15e) | 00:20:13 (16e) | ||
0 | 159 | TARDIEU Julie | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:36 (38e) | 00:26:07 (71e) | ||
0 | 219 | HACHET Xavier | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:21:51 (69e) | 00:21:30 (29e) | ||
0 | 167 | HACHET Annick | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:41 (80e) | 00:28:34 (79e) | ||
0 | 185 | CHIEUX Guillaume | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:17:06 (20e) | 00:21:20 (26e) | ||
0 | 158 | PETRINS Océane | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:15 (21e) | 00:26:50 (73e) | ||
0 | 202 | LEMAIRE Matthias | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:25 (23e) | 00:22:06 (35e) | ||
0 | 301 | LANSELLE Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:15:10 (3e) | 00:18:11 (2e) | ||
0 | 147 | ST MAXENT Emma | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:17:23 (22e) | 00:24:03 (57e) | ||
0 | 315 | CARETTE Arséne | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:17:43 (25e) | 00:19:13 (10e) | ||
0 | 210 | TOUKMIDINE Salim | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:03 (29e) | 00:21:52 (34e) | ||
0 | 308 | LEFEBVRE FEMERY TYA | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:18:25 (34e) | 00:26:05 (70e) | ||
0 | 306 | DESSEAUX Rachel | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:19:32 (50e) | 00:22:58 (43e) | ||
0 | 318 | ALICHAOUCHE Yanis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:20:20 (54e) | 00:23:47 (54e) | ||
0 | 313 | GRIMONPONT Anzo | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:20:25 (55e) | 00:21:20 (27e) | ||
0 | 316 | BOUATROUS Wissam | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:20:28 (56e) | 00:22:26 (40e) | ||
0 | 220 | HUBERT Alain | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:20:35 (58e) | 00:27:14 (76e) | ||
0 | 314 | DILLIES Antoine | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:21:33 (65e) | 00:19:22 (12e) | ||
0 | 307 | DELESALLE Brieuc | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:21:34 (67e) | 00:21:15 (25e) | ||
0 | 304 | CONTARD Zoé | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:21:47 (68e) | 00:23:19 (49e) | ||
0 | 309 | LEPOUTRE Baptiste | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:23:38 (74e) | 00:20:52 (21e) | ||
0 | 203 | MALLET Julien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:00 (76e) | 00:21:10 (22e) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 317 | ALLAERT Cyprien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 303 | COEVOET Ariane | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 171 | THIEBAUT Veronique | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:20:33 (57e) | 00:23:35 (52e) | ||
0 | 205 | MOERMAN Remy | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:23 (6e) | 00:21:31 (30e) | ||
0 | 178 | GUERLUS Maxence | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:17:50 (26e) | 00:21:11 (24e) | ||
0 | 177 | GEORGES Axel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:14:19 (1e) | 00:18:48 (7e) | ||
0 | 170 | ROUSSEL Catherine | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:20:50 (60e) | 00:27:40 (78e) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 172 | CLAISSE Axel | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 146 | ROUSSEL Elise | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 156 | GALEA Emma | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 175 | DECRUCQ Martin | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:16:26 (12e) | 00:22:53 (42e) | ||
0 | 184 | TOURSEL Loic. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:14:24 (2e) | 00:19:38 (14e) | |||
0 | 174 | DE RYCKER Genseric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:15:44 (7e) | 00:21:49 (33e) | |||
0 | 216 | DEC Jean-charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:45 (8e) | 00:20:18 (18e) | |||
0 | 173 | DE RYCKER Enguerrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:15:59 (9e) | 00:24:11 (58e) | |||
0 | 150 | BLOTHIAUX Aline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:23 (10e) | 00:25:31 (65e) | |||
0 | 215 | DE RYCKER Gontran | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:27 (13e) | 00:22:51 (41e) | |||
0 | 148 | ADRIANSEN Lucile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:44 (17e) | 00:23:57 (56e) | |||
0 | 168 | LIMASÇON Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:17:02 (18e) | 00:24:19 (60e) | |||
0 | 193 | DE RYCKER Guilhem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:04 (19e) | 00:25:43 (66e) | |||
0 | 162 | VASSE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:42 (24e) | 00:31:06 (83e) | |||
0 | 188 | VAILLANT Maëva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:18:21 (33e) | 00:29:19 (80e) | |||
0 | 165 | CHARDON Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:28 (35e) | 00:23:17 (48e) | |||
0 | 186 | LAMY Leo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:18:44 (40e) | 00:18:49 (8e) | |||
0 | 200 | GILLET Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:47 (41e) | 00:25:18 (64e) | |||
0 | 224 | TELLIEZ Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:47 (42e) | 00:27:05 (75e) | |||
0 | 160 | TIBERGHIEN Hortense | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:55 (43e) | 00:23:32 (51e) | |||
0 | 212 | ZAMARON Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:15 (48e) | 00:22:11 (36e) | |||
0 | 149 | BETRY Edith | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:25 (49e) | 00:26:10 (72e) | |||
0 | 155 | DUQUENOY Morine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:41 (51e) | 00:25:45 (67e) | |||
0 | 195 | DHOEDT Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:00 (52e) | 00:21:38 (31e) | |||
0 | 209 | SIMON Elias | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:07 (53e) | 00:23:28 (50e) | |||
0 | 223 | TARDIEU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:20:45 (59e) | 00:22:16 (38e) | |||
0 | 201 | LABRUDE Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:50 (61e) | 00:23:15 (47e) | |||
0 | 154 | DHOEDT Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:04 (62e) | 00:29:57 (82e) | |||
0 | 192 | BOULANGER Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:32 (63e) | 00:18:32 (4e) | |||
0 | 214 | COLIN Fred | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:21:32 (64e) | 00:24:31 (61e) | |||
0 | 207 | QUENTIN Paul-antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:33 (66e) | 00:22:20 (39e) | |||
0 | 204 | MANIFACIER Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:24 (70e) | 00:20:26 (19e) | |||
0 | 199 | FOLLET Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:03 (72e) | 00:24:15 (59e) | |||
0 | 194 | DEBOOM Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:18 (73e) | 00:22:58 (44e) | |||
0 | 166 | DEBACKER Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:44 (75e) | 00:23:51 (55e) | |||
0 | 208 | SCHELAMBRE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:00 (77e) | 00:23:13 (46e) | |||
0 | 157 | MIGDALSKI Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:22 (78e) | 00:31:35 (84e) | |||
0 | 169 | POUILLY Maud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:24:22 (79e) | 00:25:53 (68e) | |||
0 | 151 | BOUGEARD Colombe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:53 (81e) | 00:32:41 (85e) | |||
0 | 164 | WARD Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:10 (82e) | 00:26:55 (74e) | |||
0 | 163 | VERMEIL Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:20 (83e) | 00:25:59 (69e) | |||
0 | 217 | DUCROND Jean-luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:58 (84e) | 00:24:32 (62e) | |||
0 | 161 | VANDECASTEELE Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:04 (85e) | 00:29:43 (81e) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 153 | DELATTRE Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 196 | DURAND Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 187 | PHULPIN Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)