Aquathlon Lille 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 117 | ALLORENT Zadig | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 00:37:47 (66e) | |||
0 | 124 | JEU Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (3e) | 00:32:35 (63e) | |||
0 | 139 | LAUGIE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (7e) | 00:32:13 (62e) | |||
0 | 120 | DECRUCQ Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:29 (14e) | 00:12:08 (26e) | |||
0 | 89 | BOUSSEMART Joséphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:03 (23e) | 00:13:20 (38e) | |||
0 | 90 | SITAR Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:05 (25e) | 00:12:30 (31e) | |||
0 | 105 | CARTAL Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:32 (30e) | 00:13:01 (35e) | |||
0 | 141 | BOUSSEMART Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:40 (31e) | 00:12:37 (32e) | |||
0 | 98 | LEGRAND Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:07 (35e) | 00:11:30 (20e) | |||
0 | 82 | GUENIOT Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:25 (37e) | 00:13:35 (40e) | |||
0 | 107 | PETIT Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:06 (46e) | 00:16:06 (54e) | |||
0 | 91 | BERGERON Luna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:14 (47e) | 00:14:06 (42e) | |||
0 | 93 | BOUSSEMART Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:32 (49e) | 00:17:46 (57e) | |||
0 | 104 | BLOT Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:46 (51e) | 00:15:11 (52e) | |||
0 | 100 | ROBLES Claudia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:29 (52e) | 00:16:51 (55e) | |||
0 | 140 | TCHANGA Christophere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:37 (53e) | 00:11:35 (21e) | |||
0 | 135 | ABDERRAHMANI Mehdi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:05 (54e) | 00:11:18 (15e) | |||
0 | 101 | SERROUX Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:19 (56e) | 00:12:42 (33e) | |||
0 | 137 | DETHOOR Julian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:27 (57e) | 00:14:05 (41e) | |||
0 | 95 | DEFONTAINE Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:32 (58e) | 00:14:23 (44e) | |||
0 | 94 | CASTAÑO GARCIA Eva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:33 (59e) | 00:14:37 (47e) | |||
0 | 96 | DELMOTTE Annabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:54 (61e) | 00:14:57 (51e) | |||
0 | 103 | ALLORENT Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:55 (62e) | 00:14:12 (43e) | |||
0 | 108 | VIZCAINO Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:58 (63e) | 00:14:34 (46e) | |||
0 | 106 | LAUGIE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:59 (64e) | 00:17:34 (56e) | |||
0 | 97 | DEVIGNE Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:08 (65e) | 00:19:26 (59e) | |||
0 | 102 | VAN BOCKSTAELE Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:36 (66e) | 00:14:56 (50e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 92 | BOUSSEMART Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 129 | SCHNAIDT Matheo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:13:51 (0) | 00:13:21 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 78 | BRIANCHON Camille | ACLES ST JUST RAID AVENTURE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:05 (26e) | 00:12:19 (29e) | ||
0 | 138 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Richard | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:50 (43e) | 00:11:46 (24e) | ||
0 | 113 | DUBOIS Hugo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:07:13 (8e) | 00:08:55 (1e) | ||
0 | 119 | CHEMSI Theo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:25 (10e) | 00:09:55 (4e) | ||
0 | 72 | BEAUVISAGE Téa | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:35 (16e) | 00:11:14 (13e) | ||
0 | 111 | CAILLARD Hubert | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:36 (17e) | 00:10:58 (9e) | ||
0 | 128 | POULAIN Karl | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:42 (18e) | 00:09:27 (2e) | ||
0 | 112 | CLAISSE Theo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:01 (21e) | 00:11:21 (17e) | ||
0 | 115 | ROUSSEL Alexandre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:10 (27e) | 00:11:20 (16e) | ||
0 | 77 | ROLIN Maëlis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:02 (22e) | 00:10:16 (6e) | ||
0 | 73 | COLIN Adele | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:15 (28e) | 00:11:27 (18e) | ||
0 | 85 | PARISOT Léa | CRAZY AND TRI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:05 (24e) | 00:11:30 (19e) | ||
0 | 127 | MAES Zacharie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:42 (12e) | 00:10:20 (7e) | ||
0 | 79 | CHACHOUA Shayna | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:00 (20e) | 00:10:58 (11e) | ||
0 | 310 | FLAHAUT Nathan | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (4e) | 00:36:51 (64e) | ||
0 | 305 | DUVIVIER Célestine | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:11:11 (41e) | 00:15:59 (53e) | ||
0 | 311 | MERIAUX Blanche | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:14:49 (60e) | 00:11:43 (23e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 302 | DEMAREY Louise | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 83 | LEFEBVRE FEMERY Tya | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 312 | DESCAMPS Charles | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:11:14 (0) | 00:06:16 (0) | ||
0 | 116 | TARDIEU Gabin | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 125 | LE TOHIC Noah | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 136 | DECOEYERE Jeremy | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:33 (42e) | 00:12:17 (28e) | ||
0 | 81 | DURAN Chiara | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:25 (9e) | 00:12:06 (25e) | ||
0 | 86 | TRINEL Emily | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:30 (11e) | 00:10:35 (8e) | ||
0 | 130 | SZEWCZYK Victor | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:32 (15e) | 00:12:10 (27e) | ||
0 | 84 | LEGAY Melia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:14:06 (55e) | 00:14:44 (49e) | ||
0 | 109 | BAERT Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:10:04 (34e) | 00:10:58 (10e) | ||
0 | 110 | BAERT Martin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:12:39 (50e) | 00:11:03 (12e) | ||
0 | 74 | JOLLY Clara | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:46 (32e) | 00:12:55 (34e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 122 | DUQUENE Mathéo | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:12:15 (0) | 00:13:27 (0) | ||
0 | 126 | LEBRIEZ Robinson | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:55 (0) | 00:12:05 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 131 | ZUCCHERO Arthur | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:37:46 (65e) | ||
0 | 134 | ZUCCHERO Mathis | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (5e) | 00:31:55 (61e) | ||
0 | 88 | FOINANT Elise | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:11:03 (40e) | 00:13:02 (36e) | ||
0 | 114 | HUMBERT Calvin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:47 (33e) | 00:09:57 (5e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 142 | LASSAGNE Christophe | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 143 | PIERRON Nicolas | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (6e) | 00:31:14 (60e) | ||
0 | 133 | LEPLAT Emile | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:08:08 (13e) | 00:09:44 (3e) | ||
0 | 118 | BODART Louis | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:46 (19e) | 00:11:15 (14e) | ||
0 | 123 | GUENANFF Gabriel | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:22 (29e) | 00:13:03 (37e) | ||
0 | 76 | PIERRON Margaux | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:10:17 (36e) | 00:12:25 (30e) | ||
0 | 132 | DIDIER Thomas | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:10:30 (38e) | 00:11:38 (22e) | ||
0 | 75 | LAMBLIN Capucine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:10:44 (39e) | 00:14:33 (45e) | ||
0 | 87 | VANHELLE Oceane | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:11:50 (44e) | 00:13:27 (39e) | ||
0 | 99 | MARIVAL Victoria | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:02 (45e) | 00:14:39 (48e) | ||
0 | 80 | CHAOUCH Ema | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:12:21 (48e) | 00:18:00 (58e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 121 | DELEPOUVE Alexis | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)