Bike&Run Saint Quentin 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 194 | ANTY MANIER Robin | Beauvais_tri_2 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 305 | AUGER Lucie | Les_copines_d_amour | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 105 | BAILLEUL Frederic | fmac_race | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 179 | BAILLEUL Mathys | fmac_race | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 324 | BURLET Jean-pierre | AMERICAIN_BURGER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 327 | CARDON Edith | Team_Family | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 348 | CARDON Nathanael | Team_Family | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 104 | CEULEMANS Timote | MT834 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 153 | CEULEMANS Damien | RD11 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 374 | CHAMPAGNE Alcide | TEAM_NOYON_TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 387 | CHAMPAGNE Salome | TEAM_NOYON_TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 340 | CHEVAUX GUEBIN Leandre | Entraide | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 377 | COCQUET Rachelle | TNT4 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 389 | CONVENANCE Olivier | Olive_et_Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 373 | CONVENANCE Tom | Olive_et_Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 341 | CROZAT PICCOLI Samuel | LES_CREVETTES_GRISES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 337 | CROZAT PICCOLI Antoine | LES_CREVETTES_GRISES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 398 | DEGAND Jessica | Les_copines_d_amour | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 360 | DELATOUR Marie | Phenix_et_moi | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 369 | DELFORT Quentin | Compiegne_Triathlon1 | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | ||
0 | 120 | DELONGCHAMPS Mario | Le_petit_Moy | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 142 | DELONGCHAMPS Théo | TeyJus | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 106 | DELONGCHAMPS Julie | TeyJus | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 103 | DEMILLY Maxence | Maurice_Solange | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 110 | DHOURY LENFANT Robin | TNT_8 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 197 | DINAUT Bastien | les_jumeaux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 304 | DUBOIS Charles | Les_roux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 157 | DUBRAC Victor | Compiegne_Tri_Minime_2 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 351 | DUPLESSIER Hugo | Team_Hugo_Aubin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 395 | GENTE Matteo | AMERICAIN_BURGER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 319 | GUYOT Augustin | Les_roux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 332 | HACHET Annick | Phenix_et_moi | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 127 | HANRYON Solène | Maurice_Solange | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Cadet (0e) | ||
0 | 183 | HOHWEILLER Caroline | Le_petit_Moy | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 176 | HOULGATTE Louwenn | Compiegne_Tri_Minime_2 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 180 | HUGOT Mathilde | Team_colonel | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 125 | HUGOT Antoine | Team_colonel | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 323 | JOSSE Lydia | Les_Raid_Dingueuses | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 121 | LAGANT Matthéo | tnt_5 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 195 | LANDRE Jules | Team_Balance | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 119 | LANDRE Jean jacques | BJJ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 188 | LE DEVEHAT Matheo | Matheo_Valentino | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 101 | LE TOHIC Noah | tnt_5 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 136 | LEPOLARD Brice | les_copains_du_fils_de_Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 141 | LEPOLARD Brice | les_copains_du_fils_de_Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 112 | MERCIER Theo | tnt_20 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 400 | MERCIER Anatole | Les_fils_de_Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 317 | MERCIER Jules | Les_fils_de_Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 320 | MONVOISIN Manon | TNT4 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 160 | NANCEL Louis | TNT_8 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 149 | NOYELLE Bertrand | BJJ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 321 | NOYELLE Bastian | Entraide | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 165 | OUDAER Paulo. | Team_Balance | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 114 | OZGA Julien | TNT_3 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 196 | PERCHEVAL Simon | Beauvais_tri_2 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 172 | PIERRAT Mathieu | MT834 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 161 | POULET Damien | tnt_20 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 185 | RAMBOUR Lucas | les_jumeaux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 140 | RENAULT Clémentine | Les_tokinous | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 126 | RENAULT Exovina | Les_tokinous | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 329 | SERENT Celine | Les_Raid_Dingueuses | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 122 | SOUTO Raphael | RD11 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | ||
0 | 137 | VERAGHE Alix | TNT_3 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 117 | VERDARI Valentino | Matheo_Valentino | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 342 | VILLARTHIERY Aubin | Team_Hugo_Aubin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | ||
0 | 309 | VILLARTHIERY Faustine | Compiegne_Triathlon1 | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Benjamin (0e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 178 | LAMORINIÈRE Calixte | La_belle_et_le_bête | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 138 | LELEU Sylvain | La_belle_et_le_bête | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 158 | LEPRETRE Marine | Les_piches | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 184 | LERICHE Margot | Les_piches | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)