Cross-Duathlon des Embruns - Dunkerque 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | Retour velo | #3 | CaP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 12 | CALLEBOUT Kevin | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:58 (2e) | 00:00:43 (3e) | 00:22:02 (4e) | 00:34:42 (1e) | 00:00:51 (4e) | 00:08:03 (2e) | ||
0 | 41 | HESSCHENTIER Romain | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:58 (1e) | 00:00:45 (4e) | 00:22:01 (3e) | 00:34:44 (2e) | 00:00:53 (7e) | 00:08:00 (1e) | ||
0 | 53 | LIMOUSIN Frédéric | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:13:05 (5e) | 00:00:43 (2e) | 00:22:55 (6e) | 00:36:42 (3e) | 00:00:55 (8e) | 00:09:03 (5e) | ||
0 | 36 | FLIGNY Arnaud | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:26 (6e) | 00:01:08 (29e) | 00:22:32 (5e) | 00:37:05 (4e) | 00:01:04 (21e) | 00:09:23 (7e) | ||
0 | 76 | TALEUX Jean-baptiste | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:34 (17e) | 00:00:53 (11e) | 00:23:02 (7e) | 00:38:27 (5e) | 00:00:48 (1e) | 00:09:37 (12e) | ||
0 | 51 | LEULIET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:08 (14e) | 00:01:09 (32e) | 00:23:42 (9e) | 00:38:57 (6e) | 00:01:15 (41e) | 00:09:45 (14e) | |||
0 | 55 | MARIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:51 (9e) | 00:01:05 (24e) | 00:24:04 (11e) | 00:38:58 (7e) | 00:00:51 (5e) | 00:09:26 (8e) | ||
0 | 87 | VROLAND Maxime | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:50 (8e) | 00:01:10 (36e) | 00:24:14 (12e) | 00:39:12 (8e) | 00:01:04 (22e) | 00:09:34 (10e) | ||
0 | 63 | PORTALA Thomas | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:10 (15e) | 00:00:51 (7e) | 00:24:15 (13e) | 00:39:14 (9e) | 00:01:02 (19e) | 00:09:37 (11e) | ||
0 | 15 | CARPENTIER Rémy | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:58 (10e) | 00:01:20 (54e) | 00:24:22 (15e) | 00:39:40 (10e) | 00:01:13 (39e) | 00:09:17 (6e) | ||
0 | 40 | GILLODTS Thomas | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:07 (3e) | 00:00:41 (1e) | 00:26:54 (31e) | 00:39:41 (11e) | 00:00:50 (3e) | 00:08:07 (3e) | ||
0 | 38 | FOURRIER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:34 (18e) | 00:23:52 (74e) | 00:01:19 (2e) | 00:39:43 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 30 | DIAZ Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:06 (22e) | 00:01:10 (34e) | 00:23:29 (8e) | 00:39:44 (13e) | 00:01:11 (35e) | 00:10:33 (28e) | |||
0 | 26 | DESCAMPS Pascal | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:06 (13e) | 00:01:02 (20e) | 00:24:38 (17e) | 00:39:45 (14e) | 00:01:07 (28e) | 00:09:28 (9e) | ||
0 | 6 | BOULOGNE Enzo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:13:37 (7e) | 00:00:48 (5e) | 00:25:45 (24e) | 00:40:09 (15e) | 00:00:52 (6e) | 00:09:38 (13e) | ||
0 | 54 | LOBBRECHT Romain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:13:59 (11e) | 00:00:50 (6e) | 00:25:30 (21e) | 00:40:17 (16e) | 00:00:59 (11e) | 00:09:46 (15e) | ||
0 | 84 | VANTIELCKE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:43 (33e) | 00:01:23 (57e) | 00:23:55 (10e) | 00:41:01 (17e) | 00:01:23 (52e) | 00:10:28 (26e) | |||
0 | 65 | RINGOT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:03 (21e) | 00:01:18 (47e) | 00:24:41 (18e) | 00:41:01 (18e) | 00:01:08 (32e) | 00:10:06 (19e) | |||
0 | 42 | HOCHART Antonin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:14:00 (12e) | 00:00:52 (9e) | 00:26:22 (29e) | 00:41:14 (19e) | 00:00:56 (9e) | 00:10:48 (33e) | |||
0 | 43 | HUYGHE Enzo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:15:10 (23e) | 00:01:03 (23e) | 00:25:16 (20e) | 00:41:28 (20e) | 00:01:15 (40e) | 00:11:06 (37e) | |||
0 | 77 | THERY Vincent | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:54 (35e) | 00:01:09 (33e) | 00:24:31 (16e) | 00:41:32 (21e) | 00:01:12 (37e) | 00:10:17 (21e) | ||
0 | 86 | VLIETINCK Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:19 (37e) | 00:01:00 (19e) | 00:24:16 (14e) | 00:41:34 (22e) | 00:01:07 (30e) | 00:11:14 (40e) | |||
0 | 56 | MATHIEU Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:10 (24e) | 00:01:12 (41e) | 00:25:31 (22e) | 00:41:52 (23e) | 00:01:17 (45e) | 00:10:10 (20e) | |||
0 | 24 | DEPATURE Franck | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:14 (26e) | 00:01:07 (28e) | 00:25:55 (25e) | 00:42:16 (24e) | 00:01:08 (31e) | 00:09:47 (16e) | ||
0 | 61 | PATOUT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:30 (31e) | 00:01:20 (52e) | 00:26:01 (26e) | 00:42:50 (25e) | 00:01:27 (61e) | 00:11:29 (43e) | |||
0 | 57 | MEISTER Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:30 (29e) | 00:01:12 (40e) | 00:26:10 (27e) | 00:42:51 (26e) | 00:01:11 (34e) | 00:10:41 (32e) | |||
0 | 4 | BIERNACKI Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:30 (30e) | 00:01:40 (65e) | 00:25:44 (23e) | 00:42:52 (27e) | 00:01:49 (69e) | 00:11:06 (36e) | |||
0 | 71 | SEBERT Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:52 (46e) | 00:01:26 (60e) | 00:25:12 (19e) | 00:43:30 (28e) | 00:01:22 (50e) | 00:11:08 (38e) | |||
0 | 14 | CARAMIA Antoine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:15:17 (27e) | 00:01:00 (18e) | 00:27:27 (34e) | 00:43:43 (29e) | 00:01:13 (38e) | 00:10:39 (30e) | ||
0 | 7 | BOURGAIN Ludovic | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:36 (42e) | 00:01:14 (42e) | 00:26:52 (30e) | 00:44:41 (30e) | 00:01:09 (33e) | 00:10:26 (25e) | ||
0 | 66 | SCHABAILLE Matteo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:14:14 (16e) | 00:00:53 (12e) | 00:29:36 (42e) | 00:44:42 (31e) | 00:01:05 (24e) | 00:11:51 (49e) | ||
0 | 90 | MAHASSINE Yasser | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:03 (4e) | 00:00:51 (8e) | 00:30:50 (44e) | 00:44:43 (32e) | 00:00:50 (2e) | 00:08:42 (4e) | ||
0 | 85 | VERNALDE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:29 (40e) | 00:01:16 (45e) | 00:27:24 (33e) | 00:45:08 (33e) | 00:01:16 (42e) | 00:11:24 (41e) | |||
0 | 16 | CARPENTIER Thierry | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:47 (44e) | 00:00:56 (16e) | 00:27:32 (35e) | 00:45:15 (34e) | 00:01:05 (26e) | 00:12:13 (56e) | ||
0 | 33 | DUSSART David | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:12 (25e) | 00:01:05 (25e) | 00:29:08 (40e) | 00:45:24 (35e) | 00:00:58 (10e) | 00:10:19 (22e) | ||
0 | 2 | BARON Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:46 (54e) | 00:01:46 (66e) | 00:26:19 (28e) | 00:45:51 (36e) | 00:01:59 (70e) | 00:11:59 (51e) | |||
0 | 10 | BROCART Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:24 (50e) | 00:01:26 (59e) | 00:27:06 (32e) | 00:45:55 (37e) | 00:01:34 (66e) | 00:11:48 (48e) | |||
0 | 82 | VANHOOVE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:26 (38e) | 00:01:02 (21e) | 00:28:30 (37e) | 00:45:57 (38e) | 00:01:02 (20e) | 00:10:49 (34e) | |||
0 | 35 | EVERAERE Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:59 (19e) | 00:00:52 (10e) | 00:31:06 (45e) | 00:46:56 (39e) | 00:01:00 (13e) | 00:10:04 (18e) | ||
0 | 60 | MOREL Sebastien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:30 (41e) | 00:01:28 (62e) | 00:29:28 (41e) | 00:47:25 (40e) | 00:01:19 (47e) | 00:11:24 (42e) | ||
0 | 88 | WADOUX Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:17:43 (53e) | 00:01:06 (27e) | 00:28:56 (38e) | 00:47:44 (41e) | 00:01:05 (25e) | 00:12:00 (53e) | |||
0 | 39 | GILLODTS Clara | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:15:19 (28e) | 00:00:53 (13e) | 00:31:49 (50e) | 00:48:00 (42e) | 00:01:07 (29e) | 00:10:26 (24e) | ||
0 | 1 | ACKET Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:59 (20e) | 00:00:53 (14e) | 00:32:21 (53e) | 00:48:13 (43e) | 00:01:00 (14e) | 00:09:54 (17e) | |||
0 | 28 | D'HEILLY Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:19:10 (63e) | 00:01:49 (68e) | 00:27:58 (36e) | 00:48:56 (44e) | 00:01:33 (65e) | 00:13:18 (63e) | |||
0 | 74 | SIZAIRE Aimée | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:36 (43e) | 00:01:09 (31e) | 00:31:28 (46e) | 00:49:12 (45e) | 00:01:00 (16e) | 00:10:36 (29e) | ||
0 | 78 | THOMAS Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:39 (59e) | 00:01:50 (71e) | 00:29:05 (39e) | 00:49:33 (46e) | 00:02:09 (72e) | 00:13:16 (62e) | |||
0 | 27 | DEVERSENNE Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:15:30 (32e) | 00:01:10 (35e) | 00:32:56 (55e) | 00:49:34 (47e) | 00:01:20 (48e) | 00:10:28 (27e) | |||
0 | 47 | LEFEBVRE Erwin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:17 (36e) | 00:01:15 (44e) | 00:32:08 (52e) | 00:49:39 (48e) | 00:01:23 (54e) | 00:11:14 (39e) | |||
0 | 5 | BIGAUT Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:50 (45e) | 00:01:26 (58e) | 00:31:32 (48e) | 00:49:46 (49e) | 00:01:31 (63e) | 00:11:38 (47e) | |||
0 | 34 | ENGLEBERT Clarisse | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:00 (47e) | 00:01:23 (56e) | 00:31:31 (47e) | 00:49:53 (50e) | 00:01:16 (43e) | 00:11:31 (46e) | ||
0 | 29 | DHONDT Sylvain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:19:09 (62e) | 00:01:31 (64e) | 00:29:40 (43e) | 00:50:19 (51e) | 00:01:23 (51e) | 00:12:48 (59e) | ||
0 | 45 | LE DEIST Pierrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:17:43 (52e) | 00:01:11 (39e) | 00:31:48 (49e) | 00:50:41 (52e) | 00:01:00 (15e) | 00:11:30 (44e) | |||
0 | 59 | MOREAU Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:53 (34e) | 00:01:28 (61e) | 00:33:28 (59e) | 00:50:48 (53e) | 00:01:05 (23e) | 00:10:21 (23e) | |||
0 | 13 | CALVEZ Yannick | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:16 (56e) | 00:00:56 (15e) | 00:32:07 (51e) | 00:51:18 (54e) | 00:01:00 (17e) | 00:12:31 (58e) | ||
0 | 62 | PLANCKE Christian | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:17:50 (55e) | 00:01:18 (48e) | 00:32:28 (54e) | 00:51:36 (55e) | 00:01:33 (64e) | 00:11:56 (50e) | ||
0 | 22 | DELANNOY Allyson | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:28 (39e) | 00:01:50 (72e) | 00:33:37 (60e) | 00:51:54 (56e) | 00:01:27 (59e) | 00:10:56 (35e) | ||
0 | 80 | VAILLENDET Richard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:17:26 (51e) | 00:01:19 (49e) | 00:33:38 (61e) | 00:52:22 (57e) | 00:01:06 (27e) | 00:12:04 (54e) | |||
0 | 72 | SELS Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:25 (58e) | 00:01:49 (69e) | 00:33:11 (56e) | 00:53:24 (58e) | 00:01:40 (68e) | 00:12:10 (55e) | |||
0 | 11 | BUFFAT Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:56 (61e) | 00:01:46 (67e) | 00:33:19 (58e) | 00:54:00 (59e) | 00:01:35 (67e) | 00:12:23 (57e) | |||
0 | 18 | CAVILLON Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:38 (65e) | 00:01:17 (46e) | 00:33:17 (57e) | 00:54:11 (60e) | 00:01:29 (62e) | 00:14:14 (64e) | |||
0 | 89 | WAELES Juliette | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:18:22 (57e) | 00:00:59 (17e) | 00:35:09 (64e) | 00:54:29 (61e) | 00:00:59 (12e) | 00:12:00 (52e) | ||
0 | 46 | LECOUSTRE Nicolas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:12 (48e) | 00:01:08 (30e) | 00:36:40 (65e) | 00:54:59 (62e) | 00:01:01 (18e) | 00:11:30 (45e) | ||
0 | 67 | SCHODET Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:14 (64e) | 00:01:03 (22e) | 00:34:51 (62e) | 00:55:07 (63e) | 00:01:24 (57e) | 00:14:24 (65e) | |||
0 | 70 | SCOBRY Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:17:14 (49e) | 00:01:20 (50e) | 00:36:43 (66e) | 00:55:15 (64e) | 00:01:12 (36e) | 00:10:41 (31e) | |||
0 | 44 | HUYGHEBAERT Handy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:44 (60e) | 00:36:22 (75e) | 00:01:08 (1e) | 00:56:12 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 69 | SCHODET Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:21:06 (69e) | 00:01:05 (26e) | 00:34:54 (63e) | 00:57:04 (66e) | 00:01:18 (46e) | 00:14:25 (66e) | |||
0 | 52 | LEURS Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:19:41 (66e) | 00:01:22 (55e) | 00:37:06 (67e) | 00:58:08 (67e) | 00:01:24 (58e) | 00:12:56 (60e) | |||
0 | 3 | BERA Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:20:13 (67e) | 00:01:11 (38e) | 00:39:49 (69e) | 01:01:12 (68e) | 00:01:17 (44e) | 00:12:57 (61e) | |||
0 | 31 | DIMPRE Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:21:44 (72e) | 00:01:28 (63e) | 00:40:09 (70e) | 01:03:20 (69e) | 00:01:23 (55e) | 00:16:00 (70e) | |||
0 | 83 | VANNOORENBERGE Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:13 (74e) | 00:01:49 (70e) | 00:38:20 (68e) | 01:03:21 (70e) | 00:02:06 (71e) | 00:16:26 (71e) | |||
0 | 75 | SOUYRIS Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:21:43 (71e) | 00:01:20 (51e) | 00:40:22 (71e) | 01:03:24 (71e) | 00:01:21 (49e) | 00:14:54 (68e) | |||
0 | 48 | LEHMANN Flora | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:56 (68e) | 00:01:10 (37e) | 00:42:41 (73e) | 01:04:46 (72e) | 00:01:23 (53e) | 00:14:26 (67e) | ||
0 | 68 | SCHODET Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:55 (75e) | 00:01:15 (43e) | 00:42:29 (72e) | 01:08:39 (73e) | 00:01:27 (60e) | 00:17:42 (72e) | |||
0 | 58 | MENUGE Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:40 (73e) | 00:01:20 (53e) | 00:47:37 (74e) | 01:11:37 (74e) | 00:01:24 (56e) | 00:15:11 (69e) | |||
0 | 17 | CATTOEN Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:21:18 (70e) | 00:01:57 (73e) | 00:48:47 (75e) | 01:12:01 (75e) | 00:02:16 (73e) | 00:20:30 (73e) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | Retour velo | #3 | CaP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 8 | BRAZY Julien | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 9 | BRAZY Justine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 19 | DE SMET Matteo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 20 | DE SMET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21 | DE SMET Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 23 | DEMEESTER Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 25 | DEPRIESTER Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 32 | DONSE Mathis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 37 | FONTAINE Jose | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 49 | LEONE Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 50 | LEROY Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 64 | RABAT Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 73 | SELS Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 79 | TIMMERMAN Trystan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 81 | VANHILLE Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)