Les 10km du Ravensberg 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 4126 | ?Dossard #4126 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:38 (1168e) | |||
0 | 225 | ABOUT Guy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:12:26 (1164e) | |||
0 | 3088 | ABOUT Francoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:59:26 (929e) | |||
0 | 392 | ACQUART Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:57:44 (853e) | |||
0 | 45 | ALLOO Jacques | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 00:48:42 (417e) | ||
0 | 638 | ALLUIN Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:49:50 (481e) | |||
0 | 3323 | AMAZ Anne-lise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:32 (157e) | |||
0 | 777 | AMAZ Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:10 (569e) | |||
0 | 910 | ARGAIN Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:46:45 (321e) | |||
0 | 784 | AUBRY Romuald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:48:42 (415e) | |||
0 | 408 | AUZOU Jean paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:48:56 (429e) | |||
0 | 3177 | BAECKELANDT Katleen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:02:45 (1027e) | |||
0 | 706 | BAERT Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:46 (322e) | |||
0 | 7 | BAHNISSE Nour eddine | EVREUX AC * | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:32:34 (6e) | ||
0 | 115 | BAILLEUL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:36 (244e) | |||
0 | 482 | BAILLIEU Agathon | BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:39:25 (64e) | ||
0 | 279 | BAILLIEUL Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:06 (83e) | |||
0 | 226 | BAILLIEUL Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:49:43 (472e) | |||
0 | 298 | BAILLIEUL Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:19 (180e) | |||
0 | 720 | BAILLY Alban | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:53 (251e) | |||
0 | 3127 | BALLOY Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:54:42 (730e) | |||
0 | 3255 | BARBIER Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:03:48 (1049e) | |||
0 | 409 | BARBRY Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:48 (162e) | |||
0 | 3124 | BARET Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:52:28 (633e) | |||
0 | 864 | BART Lucien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:42:57 (170e) | |||
0 | 446 | BASTAERT Jean marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:39:24 (63e) | |||
0 | 12 | BASTIEN Alois | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:35:47 (21e) | ||
0 | 679 | BAUBY Marius | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:41:12 (112e) | |||
0 | 240 | BAUDENS Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:50 (424e) | |||
0 | 307 | BAUDET Noël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:46:49 (324e) | |||
0 | 884 | BAUDLOT Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:23 (517e) | |||
0 | 25 | BAYART Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:02:34 (1019e) | |||
0 | 3326 | BAYEUX Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:58 (650e) | |||
0 | 763 | BEAUCAMP Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:07 (443e) | |||
0 | 3065 | BEAUCAMP Joëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:14:22 (1174e) | |||
0 | 3099 | BECAERT Berenice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:38 (1178e) | |||
0 | 266 | BECKER Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:11 (504e) | |||
0 | 653 | BÉCUE Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:47 (160e) | |||
0 | 3115 | BEGHIN Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:55 (751e) | |||
0 | 172 | BEGHIN Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:45 (736e) | |||
0 | 264 | BEGHIN Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:59:21 (924e) | |||
0 | 921 | BELLENGIER Christophe | ANO ALBERVILLE NATURE ORIENTATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:34 (680e) | ||
0 | 732 | BELLU Salvatore | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:51:23 (578e) | |||
0 | 801 | BELOSTYK Adam | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:46:22 (308e) | |||
0 | 3269 | BENOIT Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:10:00 (1147e) | |||
0 | 334 | BEREAUX Eddie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:07:24 (1119e) | |||
0 | 413 | BERGEL Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:03 (255e) | |||
0 | 834 | BERNARD Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:41 (198e) | |||
0 | 743 | BERNARD Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:52:46 (641e) | |||
0 | 783 | BERNARD Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:28 (771e) | |||
0 | 3343 | BERNEGE Anne-gaelle | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:21 (1118e) | ||
0 | 138 | BERTAUX Jean luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:57:35 (850e) | |||
0 | 447 | BERTHELOOT Claude | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:06:48 (1102e) | ||
0 | 3168 | BERTHELOOT Genevieve | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:16:42 (1181e) | ||
0 | 3144 | BERTHELOT Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:01 (960e) | |||
0 | 88 | BERTIER Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:50:45 (540e) | |||
0 | 962 | BIAREZ fRANCOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:58:57 (905e) |
10km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 129 | BIDAUD Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 3081 | BIENAIME Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:05:45 (1088e) | |||
0 | 86 | BIET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:42 (318e) | |||
0 | 3163 | BIGEARD Nathalie | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:02:09 (1010e) | ||
0 | 3107 | BILLAUT Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:38 (1143e) | |||
0 | 250 | BILLAUT Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:44 (538e) | |||
0 | 134 | BILLIET Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:49:02 (434e) | |||
0 | 3284 | BISCHOFF Aline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:18 (509e) | |||
0 | 57 | BISQUERT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:07:20 (1116e) | |||
0 | 382 | BLAEVOET Olivier | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:26 (235e) | ||
0 | 435 | BLAISE Emile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:05:35 (1083e) | |||
0 | 897 | BLANCHON Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:21 (512e) | |||
0 | 351 | BLANCKE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:43:07 (172e) | |||
0 | 809 | BLANPAIN Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:16 (304e) | |||
0 | 274 | BLIN Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:42:52 (164e) | |||
0 | 277 | BLONDEAU Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:26 (719e) | |||
0 | 3159 | BLONDEL Joelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:54:23 (718e) | |||
0 | 683 | BLONDEL Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:12:26 (1163e) | |||
0 | 685 | BLONDEL-HERMANT Emile | NANCY ATHLETISME METROPOLE* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:28 (3e) | ||
0 | 542 | BLONDELLE Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:04 (214e) | |||
0 | 892 | BOCQUET Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:30 (313e) | |||
0 | 527 | BOCQUET Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:43:07 (173e) | |||
0 | 495 | BOCQUET Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:57:26 (842e) | |||
0 | 58 | BODDAERT Eddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:16 (572e) | |||
0 | 201 | BODDAERT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:10 (111e) | |||
0 | 509 | BOGAERT Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:41:59 (143e) | |||
0 | 511 | BOGAERT Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:43:35 (190e) | |||
0 | 510 | BOGAERT Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:23 (516e) | |||
0 | 79 | BOLLENGIER Christian | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:47:38 (359e) | ||
0 | 71 | BOLLENGIER Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:41:00 (102e) | |||
0 | 192 | BON Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:58 (208e) | |||
0 | 229 | BONNET Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:59:03 (911e) | |||
0 | 3228 | BONTANT Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:44 (28e) | |||
0 | 3091 | BONTE Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:32 (776e) | |||
0 | 848 | BOSSUT Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:53:51 (691e) | |||
0 | 69 | BOSTYN Florentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:44:17 (223e) | |||
0 | 3052 | BOSTYN Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:59 (958e) | |||
0 | 672 | BOUALLI Badr-eddine | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:41:04 (107e) | ||
0 | 124 | BOUCLY Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:32 (464e) | |||
0 | 3348 | BOUCQ Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:04 (755e) |
10km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 502 | BOUDART Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 372 | BOUGAILLOU Rachid | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:35:11 (19e) | |||
0 | 390 | BOUGENIERE Hendrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:18 (1064e) | |||
0 | 484 | BOUILLON Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:52:16 (621e) | |||
0 | 412 | BOULANGER Herve | RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:57:32 (846e) | ||
0 | 3192 | BOULANGER Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:01:46 (1000e) | |||
0 | 3186 | BOUQUENIAUX Anne sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:55:15 (761e) | |||
0 | 476 | BOURGEOT Charles-olivier | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:15 (85e) | ||
0 | 485 | BOURLET Jean philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:50:00 (489e) | |||
0 | 444 | BOUTE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:44 (247e) | |||
0 | 445 | BOUTE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:04 (658e) | |||
0 | 205 | BOUTOILLE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:52:15 (619e) | |||
0 | 3086 | BOUTOILLE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:13:11 (1171e) | |||
0 | 242 | BOUVE Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:48:26 (398e) | |||
0 | 3063 | BOUVIER Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:49:25 (461e) | |||
0 | 501 | BRACKX Bjorn | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:15 (715e) | |||
0 | 8 | BRAHIM Zouaoui | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:33:18 (7e) | |||
0 | 36 | BRAUER Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:35 (848e) | |||
0 | 913 | BREYNE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:41:21 (119e) | |||
0 | 3275 | BRICHE Anna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:48 (739e) | |||
0 | 3167 | BRIMANS Florence | NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:40 (95e) | ||
0 | 923 | BRISY David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:54:28 (722e) | |||
0 | 499 | BROQUET Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:04:54 (1074e) | |||
0 | 292 | BROSSARD Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:57:59 (862e) | |||
0 | 3212 | BROSSARD Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:52:43 (639e) | |||
0 | 907 | BRULIN Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:56:54 (822e) |
10km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 589 | BRULIN Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps Réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 929 | BRUNEEL Stéphane | chti galopin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:17:24 (1183e) | ||
0 | 189 | BRUNNIN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:23 (230e) | |||
0 | 890 | BRUTSAERT Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:18 (510e) | |||
0 | 35 | BULCKAEN David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:40 (682e) | |||
0 | 3371 | BUREL Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:23 (1153e) | |||
0 | 3111 | BURIE Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:57:18 (835e) | |||
0 | 3171 | BUTEL Amandine | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:00:33 (974e) | ||
0 | 448 | CACHERAT Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:09 (962e) | |||
0 | 217 | CAEYSEELE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:34 (355e) | |||
0 | 55 | CALESSE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:38:42 (50e) | |||
0 | 798 | CALONNE Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:32 (465e) | |||
0 | 570 | CALOONE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:54:40 (729e) | |||
0 | 607 | CAMPAGNE Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:50:45 (539e) | |||
0 | 3166 | CAMPAGNE Sandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:01 (433e) | |||
0 | 594 | CAMPAGNE Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:37 (194e) | |||
0 | 805 | CAMPOS Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:00 (553e) | |||
0 | 757 | CAMPOS CRUZ Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:54 (139e) | |||
0 | 3014 | CANAL Amelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:59 (601e) | |||
0 | 3004 | CANFIN Chloe | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:49 (163e) | ||
0 | 918 | CAPPOEN Jean-François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:00 (171e) | |||
0 | 3335 | CAPRON Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:47 (981e) | |||
0 | 687 | CARDOEN Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:11 (264e) | |||
0 | 358 | CARESMEL Gregoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:25 (351e) | |||
0 | 315 | CARLIER Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:45:22 (269e) | |||
0 | 3349 | CARNEL Godeleine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:16 (716e) | |||
0 | 849 | CARNEL Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:06 (660e) | |||
0 | 3262 | CAROFF Judith | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:02 (1051e) | |||
0 | 3363 | CARON Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:02:39 (1020e) | |||
0 | 398 | CARPENTIER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:33:25 (10e) | |||
0 | 895 | CARPENTIER Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:44:36 (242e) | |||
0 | 3185 | CARRE Berengere | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:45 (948e) | |||
0 | 3128 | CASSEZ Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:47 (982e) | |||
0 | 272 | CASSEZ Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:40 (285e) | |||
0 | 144 | CASSEZ Jean-yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:50:14 (506e) | |||
0 | 34 | CASTELEIN Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:51:47 (592e) | |||
0 | 702 | CASTELLE Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:54 (331e) | |||
0 | 823 | CATTEAU Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:52:19 (622e) | |||
0 | 508 | CATTEAU Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 00:57:24 (839e) | |||
0 | 507 | CATTEAU Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:54:44 (734e) | |||
0 | 546 | CAUDRELIER Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:49 (594e) | |||
0 | 3174 | CAZIER Chantal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:37 (782e) | |||
0 | 215 | CELISSE Denis | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:52:01 (602e) | ||
0 | 3224 | CENTIS Anne-sophie | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:53:17 (667e) | ||
0 | 230 | CHALON Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:54:00 (700e) | |||
0 | 3092 | CHALON Catherine | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:47:57 (377e) | ||
0 | 3047 | CHAOUAT Oriane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:03:39 (1046e) | |||
0 | 3016 | CHAPPUT Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:04:08 (1056e) | |||
0 | 3329 | CHAPRON Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:45 (893e) | |||
0 | 3272 | CHARLON Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:01:40 (996e) | |||
0 | 483 | CHARMET Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:44:21 (228e) | |||
0 | 375 | CHEHAB Kaci | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:03:04 (1034e) | |||
0 | 3369 | CHEKHCHE Soukaina | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:07 (338e) | ||
0 | 442 | CHEVALIER Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:40:59 (101e) | |||
0 | 704 | CHEVARIN Guy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:52:02 (604e) | |||
0 | 728 | CHEVRIN Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:53 (250e) | |||
0 | 85 | CHIEUX Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:38:48 (54e) | |||
0 | 87 | CHIEUX Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:08:24 (1130e) | |||
0 | 3062 | CHOLLIER Dorothee | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:50:57 (551e) | |||
0 | 759 | CHOMBART Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:09:17 (1142e) | |||
0 | 761 | CHOMBART Félix | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:54 (750e) | |||
0 | 126 | CHOUIBA Karim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:55:10 (758e) | |||
0 | 155 | CHOUTEAU Jeremy | ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:58 (906e) | ||
0 | 635 | CHRISTIAEN Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:07:14 (1111e) | |||
0 | 3142 | CHRISTIAEN Muriel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:07:00 (1106e) | |||
0 | 383 | CIESLA Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:56:07 (799e) | |||
0 | 161 | CLAEYS Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:04 (437e) | |||
0 | 818 | CLARISSE Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:56:38 (814e) | |||
0 | 381 | CLEMENT Fabien | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:49:47 (479e) | ||
0 | 348 | CLERC-DUBOIS Clément | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:34:59 (16e) | ||
0 | 3336 | CLET Marie-laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:55:36 (779e) | |||
0 | 3337 | CLET lise | ATHLETISME CLUB FLINES-LEZ-RACHES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:09 (711e) | ||
0 | 3317 | CLOUET Sabine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:58:58 (907e) | |||
0 | 660 | CNIGNIET Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:49:08 (444e) | |||
0 | 453 | CODRON Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:53:07 (662e) | |||
0 | 175 | COEUGNIET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:43:37 (195e) | |||
0 | 179 | COLLE Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:49:34 (466e) | |||
0 | 773 | COLLE Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:46:51 (328e) | |||
0 | 496 | COLLET Thierry | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:57:53 (859e) | ||
0 | 132 | COLOMBO Yannssen | COLMAR MARATHON CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:43:09 (174e) | ||
0 | 3028 | COLOMBO Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:12 (963e) | |||
0 | 709 | COLPAERT Didier | JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:01:30 (992e) | ||
0 | 3240 | COLPAERT Christine | JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:54:45 (737e) | ||
0 | 512 | COOPMAN Jean-luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:06:37 (1098e) | |||
0 | 3205 | COOPMAN Monique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:09:15 (1141e) | |||
0 | 479 | COPIN Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:41:40 (131e) | |||
0 | 3095 | CORDELETTE Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:38 (1136e) | |||
0 | 642 | CORDONNIER Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:53:22 (673e) | |||
0 | 869 | CORDONNIER Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:25 (630e) | |||
0 | 925 | COSTE PHILIPPE | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:55:28 (770e) | ||
0 | 3084 | COSTENOBLE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:55:17 (764e) | |||
0 | 727 | COTTIGNY François xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:03:16 (1040e) | |||
0 | 3187 | COTTIGNY Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:03:16 (1039e) | |||
0 | 183 | COUBEL Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:47:15 (343e) | |||
0 | 3010 | COURDAIN Johanna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:26 (399e) | |||
0 | 22 | COURDAIN Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:20 (347e) | |||
0 | 3071 | COURMONT Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:52 (597e) | |||
0 | 659 | COURTOIS Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:03 (336e) | |||
0 | 173 | COUSIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:47:39 (360e) | |||
0 | 3103 | COUSSEMACKER Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:44 (1122e) | |||
0 | 771 | COUVELARD Joel | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:41:55 (140e) | ||
0 | 420 | COUVREUR Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:06 (216e) | |||
0 | 195 | CRENEAU Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:48 (819e) | |||
0 | 723 | CROGIEZ Pascal | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:58:41 (887e) | ||
0 | 320 | CROQUETTE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:53:40 (683e) | |||
0 | 513 | CZERWINSKI Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:00:00 (959e) | |||
0 | 3155 | D HONDT Nathalie | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:47:35 (357e) | ||
0 | 661 | D'HONDT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:47:17 (345e) | |||
0 | 287 | D'HONDT Jean-luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:42:14 (150e) | |||
0 | 3154 | D'HONDT Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:14 (614e) | |||
0 | 202 | D'ORGEVILLE Ghislain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:30 (463e) | |||
0 | 524 | DABIN Jean-yves | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:58:42 (888e) | ||
0 | 3366 | DACQUIN Lea | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:04 (827e) | |||
0 | 3031 | DAGUENET Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:07 (1009e) | |||
0 | 3249 | DAHMANI Djamila | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:59:50 (950e) | |||
0 | 3370 | DALLONGEVILLE Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:32 (970e) | |||
0 | 3073 | DAMEZ Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:28 (723e) | |||
0 | 211 | DAMIENS Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:57 (41e) | |||
0 | 3313 | DANNEELS Chrystelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:55:58 (795e) | |||
0 | 470 | DARCY Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:48:12 (390e) | |||
0 | 808 | DARTOIS Pierre | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:53 (39e) | ||
0 | 116 | DASSONNEVILLE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:45:03 (256e) | |||
0 | 177 | DAUCHY Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:50 (643e) | |||
0 | 394 | DAUDIGNY Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:46:22 (309e) | |||
0 | 331 | DAVAINE Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:25 (274e) | |||
0 | 572 | DAVAULT Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:39:14 (60e) | |||
0 | 765 | DAVID Michaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:41 (317e) | |||
0 | 196 | DAVID Creneau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:35 (1134e) | |||
0 | 667 | DAVOINE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:50:28 (523e) | |||
0 | 402 | DAVROUX Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:10 (31e) | |||
0 | 3194 | DE OLIVEIRA Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:53:42 (684e) | |||
0 | 689 | DE REVIERE Benoît | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:54 (548e) | ||
0 | 3320 | DEBACKER Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:04 (825e) | |||
0 | 3244 | DEBACKER Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:05:59 (1092e) | |||
0 | 212 | DEBAILLEUL Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:58:12 (870e) | |||
0 | 416 | DEBAVELAERE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:43:14 (176e) | |||
0 | 168 | DEBEUSSCHER Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:40 (851e) | |||
0 | 469 | DECAE Rémi | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:34:28 (11e) | ||
0 | 335 | DECAENS Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:51:53 (598e) | |||
0 | 359 | DECAESTECKER Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:43:52 (202e) | |||
0 | 3054 | DECALLONNE Emilie | ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:58:50 (896e) | ||
0 | 259 | DECLERCK Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:48:16 (394e) | |||
0 | 915 | DECLERCK Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:14 (342e) | |||
0 | 766 | DECLERCK Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:44 (289e) | |||
0 | 99 | DECLERCQ Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:45:14 (266e) | |||
0 | 302 | DECOCQ Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:00 (432e) | |||
0 | 887 | DECOUT Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:38 (1180e) | |||
0 | 588 | DEDECKER Francky | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:02 (556e) | |||
0 | 477 | DEFIVES Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:05:16 (1080e) | |||
0 | 3082 | DEFOSSE Marie-aude | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:38 (978e) | |||
0 | 356 | DEFRANCQ Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:05 (829e) | |||
0 | 3096 | DEFRANCQ Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:57:05 (830e) | |||
0 | 37 | DEGALEZ Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:54 (954e) | |||
0 | 3129 | DEGAND Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:04:13 (1061e) | |||
0 | 816 | DEGEZELLE Richard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:51:51 (596e) | |||
0 | 568 | DEGOVE Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:58:26 (879e) | |||
0 | 641 | DEGROOTE Yannick | RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:45:08 (260e) | ||
0 | 3243 | DEGRYSE Annick pierre | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:59:42 (945e) | |||
0 | 3230 | DEHARTE Michèle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:02:11 (1011e) | |||
0 | 3113 | DEHAUDT Valentine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:38 (1167e) | |||
0 | 63 | DEHAUDT Johnny | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:49:09 (447e) | |||
0 | 3215 | DEHAUT Lucile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:44:47 (248e) | |||
0 | 3121 | DEHEM Emily | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:24 (927e) | |||
0 | 655 | DEHONDT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:38 (129e) | |||
0 | 397 | DEHONDT Dimitri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:41 (72e) | |||
0 | 3109 | DEHONDT Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:21 (307e) | |||
0 | 930 | DEJAEGER BRUNO | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:46:59 (334e) | ||
0 | 286 | DEJAEGHER Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:28 (237e) | |||
0 | 767 | DEKEISTER Hubert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:46:51 (327e) | |||
0 | 379 | DEKETER Gregory | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:20 (226e) | ||
0 | 737 | DELABAERE Marc | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:48:28 (402e) | ||
0 | 734 | DELABRE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:02:29 (1016e) | |||
0 | 3180 | DELACHERY Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:01 (1107e) | |||
0 | 899 | DELAHAYE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:49:35 (467e) | |||
0 | 247 | DELANNOY Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:52:14 (616e) | |||
0 | 928 | DELATTRE LIONEL | LOUP GARS RUN VON BELLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:50 (741e) | ||
0 | 561 | DELAUDIER Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:45:56 (295e) | |||
0 | 3223 | DELAVAL Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:51 (1029e) | |||
0 | 481 | DELBECKE Nicolas | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:51:20 (574e) | ||
0 | 299 | DELCAMBRE Dimitri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:21 (923e) | |||
0 | 703 | DELCAMBRE Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:46 (789e) | |||
0 | 3201 | DELCENSERIE Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:05:15 (1079e) | |||
0 | 533 | DELCOURT Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:50:04 (496e) | |||
0 | 3022 | DELCROIX Barbara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:58:20 (876e) | |||
0 | 708 | DELCROIX Michel | JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:01:29 (991e) | ||
0 | 47 | DELCROIX Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:40:05 (82e) | |||
0 | 349 | DELEBARRE Thibaut | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:38 (70e) | ||
0 | 3189 | DELEBARRE Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:36 (1121e) | |||
0 | 374 | DELEBARRE Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:01:40 (997e) | |||
0 | 223 | DELEBECQUE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:04 (497e) | |||
0 | 107 | DELEDICQUE Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:01 (555e) | |||
0 | 128 | DELEMOTTE Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:05:06 (1076e) | |||
0 | 684 | DELEPLANQUE Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:05:55 (1090e) | |||
0 | 3322 | DELESALLE Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:54:26 (720e) | |||
0 | 710 | DELESALLE Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:47:03 (337e) | |||
0 | 3179 | DELESCLUSE Anais | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:29 (583e) | |||
0 | 378 | DELEUS Gael | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:38 (196e) | ||
0 | 3334 | DELHORS Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:08:43 (1137e) | |||
0 | 3245 | DELIENNE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:58 (487e) | |||
0 | 692 | DELLEMOTTE Pierre | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:43:55 (206e) | ||
0 | 3175 | DELLEMOTTE Patricia | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:58:38 (885e) | ||
0 | 346 | DELMARE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:58:05 (865e) | |||
0 | 3350 | DELOBEL Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:31 (775e) | |||
0 | 191 | DELOBEL Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:00:38 (977e) | |||
0 | 833 | DELPLACE Emilien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:46:42 (319e) | |||
0 | 560 | DELROISSE Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:14 (45e) | |||
0 | 452 | DELTETE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:55:43 (784e) | |||
0 | 745 | DELVAL Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:47 (480e) | |||
0 | 81 | DELVAL William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:26 (967e) | |||
0 | 3020 | DELVAR Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:28 (936e) | |||
0 | 388 | DELVARRE Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:54:06 (708e) | |||
0 | 102 | DEMAN Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:39 (71e) | |||
0 | 3106 | DEMAN Marine | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:56 (600e) | ||
0 | 3056 | DEMANGE Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:05:13 (1078e) | |||
0 | 875 | DEMARET Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:16 (455e) | |||
0 | 62 | DEMEULENAERE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:53:21 (672e) | |||
0 | 799 | DEMEULENAERE Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:41:38 (130e) | |||
0 | 141 | DEMOLLIENS Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:50:01 (490e) | |||
0 | 3365 | DEMOUVEAUX Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:17 (669e) | |||
0 | 14 | DENISE Auxence | HEM ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:07 (5e) | ||
0 | 419 | DENNEQUIN Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:58:40 (886e) | |||
0 | 89 | DENYS Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:49:13 (450e) | |||
0 | 523 | DEPATURE Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:44:02 (211e) | |||
0 | 3219 | DEPERSIN Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:52:36 (638e) | |||
0 | 3251 | DEPREZ Sandrine | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:56:31 (811e) | ||
0 | 431 | DEPRICK Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:47 (366e) | |||
0 | 441 | DEPRIESTER Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:43:39 (197e) | |||
0 | 152 | DEPUTTE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:44 (786e) | |||
0 | 244 | DEQUÉANT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:32 (678e) | |||
0 | 246 | DEQUIDT Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:12:13 (1160e) | |||
0 | 693 | DEQUIDT Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:39:34 (68e) | |||
0 | 553 | DEQUIDT Gael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:50:09 (502e) | |||
0 | 21 | DERAEVE Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:58:44 (892e) | |||
0 | 526 | DERAM Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:46:31 (314e) | |||
0 | 265 | DERAM Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:45:44 (288e) | |||
0 | 781 | DEREMAUX Timothée | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:26 (522e) | |||
0 | 3359 | DERENSY Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:14:34 (1176e) | |||
0 | 647 | DERENSY David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:45:08 (262e) | |||
0 | 214 | DERHILLE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:52:53 (645e) | |||
0 | 228 | DEROO François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:39:35 (69e) | |||
0 | 633 | DEROO Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:55:36 (781e) | |||
0 | 552 | DEROO Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:42:27 (155e) | |||
0 | 3132 | DEROO Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:53 (1031e) | |||
0 | 357 | DEROO Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:02:52 (1030e) | |||
0 | 656 | DERREVEAUX Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:07 (217e) | |||
0 | 3268 | DERUYCK Solange | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:03 (702e) | |||
0 | 480 | DESASY Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:41:13 (113e) | |||
0 | 530 | DESBROSSES Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:02:44 (1025e) | |||
0 | 733 | DESCAMPS Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:48:39 (410e) | |||
0 | 29 | DESCHEPPER Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:26 (521e) | |||
0 | 148 | DESCHILDRE Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:38:56 (58e) | |||
0 | 632 | DESIMPELAERE Guillaume | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:54:53 (748e) | ||
0 | 3012 | DESMARETS Chantal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:54:01 (701e) | |||
0 | 15 | DESMAZIERES Marc | LA SOLITUDE DES COUREURS DE FOND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:42:00 (144e) | ||
0 | 23 | DESMET Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:40 (534e) | |||
0 | 323 | DESMET Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:46 (420e) | |||
0 | 234 | DESODT Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:34 (241e) | |||
0 | 263 | DESODT Sullivan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:54:56 (753e) | |||
0 | 665 | DESPREZ Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:53:12 (664e) | |||
0 | 3218 | DESPREZ PIZIER Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:00:55 (984e) | |||
0 | 961 | DESQUIREZ Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:02 (557e) | |||
0 | 668 | DESTEIRDT Jean-raymond | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:54:51 (744e) | |||
0 | 563 | DESTOMBES Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:49:43 (474e) | |||
0 | 97 | DETHOOR--DEHEM Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:51:38 (587e) | |||
0 | 361 | DEVASEYNE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:46:43 (320e) | |||
0 | 924 | DEVIENNE GILLES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:58 (488e) | |||
0 | 467 | DEVIENNE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:43 (685e) | |||
0 | 493 | DEVILLERS Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:41 (536e) | |||
0 | 806 | DEVLAMINCK Marc | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:41:19 (117e) | ||
0 | 803 | DEVOS Jérémie | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:44:49 (249e) | ||
0 | 3051 | DEVOS Constance | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:56:06 (798e) | |||
0 | 3070 | DEVOS Mathilde | CASCOL ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:51:37 (586e) | ||
0 | 3079 | DEVROEDE Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:54:05 (705e) | |||
0 | 206 | DEVULDER Jean-luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:50:26 (520e) | |||
0 | 170 | DEWITTE Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:51:44 (590e) | |||
0 | 333 | DEZITTER Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:01:41 (998e) | |||
0 | 788 | DHAENENS Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:41:46 (135e) | |||
0 | 271 | DHALLENNE Giovanni | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:22 (513e) | |||
0 | 896 | DHAUSSY Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:47:10 (341e) | |||
0 | 814 | DHEDIN David | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:53:52 (693e) | ||
0 | 203 | DHELLEMME Hadrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:50:55 (550e) | |||
0 | 3198 | DHOLLANDE Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:58:37 (883e) | |||
0 | 764 | DHOLLANDE Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:55:59 (796e) | |||
0 | 462 | DHONDT Alexandre | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:38:49 (56e) | ||
0 | 678 | DHUICQ Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:41:06 (108e) | |||
0 | 224 | DI LIEGRO Renato | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:53:11 (663e) | |||
0 | 3254 | DIDIER Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:46 (790e) | |||
0 | 3216 | DOBRAKOWSKI Aude | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:50:34 (530e) | ||
0 | 867 | DOBROWOLSKI Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:41:41 (133e) | |||
0 | 336 | DOCQUOIS Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:06 (383e) | |||
0 | 550 | DOS SANTOS Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:53:18 (670e) | |||
0 | 551 | DOS SANTOS CARREIRA Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:53:19 (671e) | |||
0 | 587 | DOYER Eric | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:50:29 (525e) | ||
0 | 519 | DUBAR Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:51:15 (570e) | |||
0 | 473 | DUBOIS Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:55:53 (792e) | |||
0 | 800 | DUBOIS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:41:40 (132e) | |||
0 | 312 | DUBOIS Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:39 (412e) | |||
0 | 125 | DUBOIS Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:57:35 (849e) | |||
0 | 3023 | DUBOIS Elisabeth | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:03:10 (1038e) | |||
0 | 579 | DUBRULLE Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:56 (294e) | |||
0 | 3270 | DUBUS Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:58:52 (902e) | |||
0 | 3225 | DUBUS Melissa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:49:43 (475e) | |||
0 | 3340 | DUCATEZ Maryvonne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:56:02 (797e) | |||
0 | 3136 | DUCHEMIN Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:52:25 (628e) | |||
0 | 330 | DUCOURANT Jordane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:55 (955e) | |||
0 | 3193 | DUCROCQ Marielle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:24 (579e) | |||
0 | 735 | DUCROCQ Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:44:00 (209e) | |||
0 | 637 | DUCROCQ Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:48:56 (430e) | |||
0 | 140 | DUFLOT Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:54:03 (703e) | |||
0 | 44 | DUFOUR Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:50:31 (526e) | |||
0 | 504 | DUFOUR Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:42:23 (154e) | |||
0 | 548 | DUHAMEL Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:49:43 (473e) | |||
0 | 3083 | DUHAMEL Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:23 (1152e) | |||
0 | 742 | DUHAMEL Christophe | COURIR A ABBEVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:32 (279e) | ||
0 | 3202 | DUHAMEL Magalie | COURIR A ABBEVILLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:45:31 (278e) | ||
0 | 3344 | DUMETZ Annabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:13 (1109e) | |||
0 | 636 | DUMEZ Jean-yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:45:43 (287e) | |||
0 | 3046 | DUMONT Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:10 (914e) | |||
0 | 556 | DUPLOUY Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:25 (92e) | |||
0 | 554 | DUPLOUY Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:45:23 (270e) | |||
0 | 775 | DUPONCHEEL Jean claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:55:36 (778e) | |||
0 | 539 | DUPONT Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:57:31 (845e) | |||
0 | 529 | DUPONT Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:54:54 (749e) | |||
0 | 741 | DUPONT Brendon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:41:09 (110e) | |||
0 | 197 | DUPONT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:06:15 (1096e) | |||
0 | 248 | DUQUENOY Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:45:02 (253e) | |||
0 | 316 | DUQUESNOY Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:46:14 (303e) | |||
0 | 3156 | DUSSART Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:04:13 (1062e) | |||
0 | 750 | DUSSART Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:07 (441e) | |||
0 | 505 | DUSSART Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:10:11 (1149e) | |||
0 | 3319 | DUSSONI Frederique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:53:17 (668e) | |||
0 | 681 | DUTHOIT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:00:41 (979e) | |||
0 | 882 | DUTHOYS Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:55:51 (791e) | |||
0 | 3068 | DUTILLY Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:05:26 (1082e) | |||
0 | 893 | DUWEZ Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:12:32 (1165e) | |||
0 | 528 | DUYME Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:53:03 (656e) | |||
0 | 117 | DUYME Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:51:32 (584e) | |||
0 | 871 | DZIKOWSKI Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:33 (240e) | |||
0 | 459 | EMERY Sacha | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:37:46 (38e) | |||
0 | 460 | EMERY Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:41:54 (138e) | |||
0 | 417 | EMIEL Christophe | DOUAI-SIN A * | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:47:19 (346e) | ||
0 | 3176 | ERNEWEIN Floriane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:53:57 (697e) | |||
0 | 3057 | ESSIQUE Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:58:49 (894e) | |||
0 | 810 | EVERAERT Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:04:29 (1068e) | |||
0 | 595 | EVRARD Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:40:44 (97e) | |||
0 | 782 | EVRARD Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:50:25 (519e) | |||
0 | 695 | FABRE Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:54:09 (710e) | |||
0 | 41 | FACHE Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:25 (1066e) | |||
0 | 3097 | FACON Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:48:01 (380e) | |||
0 | 341 | FAILLIE Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:50:37 (533e) | |||
0 | 601 | FAIVRE Grégoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:23 (62e) | |||
0 | 865 | FASQUEL Kevin | MOUY ATAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:40:16 (87e) | ||
0 | 13 | FAUVEZ Sébastien | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:34:48 (14e) | ||
0 | 534 | FAVIER Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:49:04 (436e) | |||
0 | 70 | FAVIERE Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:41:22 (120e) | |||
0 | 3200 | FEDERSPIEL Anne-laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:59:29 (938e) | |||
0 | 26 | FERNANDEZ Angelo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:47:25 (350e) | |||
0 | 3006 | FERON Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:51 (1073e) | |||
0 | 20 | FERON Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:04:51 (1072e) | |||
0 | 769 | FERRAND Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:46:50 (325e) | |||
0 | 3105 | FERRANT Clara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:08:07 (1128e) | |||
0 | 439 | FERRON Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:50:04 (494e) | |||
0 | 458 | FEUTRIE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:03 (17e) | |||
0 | 3042 | FICHTEN Floriane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:57:49 (857e) | |||
0 | 640 | FIERS Regis | RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:49:21 (458e) | ||
0 | 106 | FIEVET Mario | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:59:42 (944e) | |||
0 | 606 | FIEVEZ Nicolas | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:51:07 (563e) | ||
0 | 111 | FIEY Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:59:13 (917e) | |||
0 | 3117 | FISCHER Andrea | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:12 (1108e) | ||
0 | 145 | FLACON Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:47:37 (358e) | |||
0 | 93 | FLIPO Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:48:48 (423e) | |||
0 | 3333 | FLIPPO Elise | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:54:11 (713e) | ||
0 | 3164 | FLORANGE Carole | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:43:34 (189e) | ||
0 | 210 | FLORQUIN Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:20 (91e) | |||
0 | 654 | FOLLET Thierry | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:56:08 (800e) | ||
0 | 400 | FONTAINE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:43:22 (182e) | |||
0 | 866 | FOSSAERT Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:37:38 (34e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)