Triathlon Val de Gatine - Verruyes 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | EndBike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | MEULAN Victor | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:33:21 | M (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:05:36 (4e) | 00:00:37 (14e) | 00:16:38 (3e) | 00:00:28 (13e) | 00:10:03 (5e) | 00:22:51 (1e) | ||
4 | 54 | SKO HVS TEAM Cédric - Sébastien | 00:35:17 | M (4e) | RELAIS (1e) | 00:06:37 (14e) | 00:00:59 (20e) | 00:18:21 (6e) | 00:00:23 (7e) | 00:08:58 (1e) | 00:25:57 (7e) | |||
6 | 4 | FRIOU Gaxine | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:37:14 | F (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:05:53 (6e) | 00:00:42 (16e) | 00:18:48 (9e) | 00:00:24 (10e) | 00:11:28 (16e) | 00:25:23 (6e) | ||
8 | 51 | LES DÉBUTANTS Gaëlle, Camille, Beniot | 00:37:33 | X (1e) | RELAIS (1e) | 00:06:20 (11e) | 00:00:31 (7e) | 00:18:08 (5e) | 00:00:22 (5e) | 00:12:14 (19e) | 00:24:58 (5e) | |||
10 | 33 | BERTHÉ Laurent | 00:38:07 | M (8e) | Senior (1e) | 00:06:29 (13e) | 00:01:03 (23e) | 00:19:19 (12e) | 00:00:37 (20e) | 00:10:40 (9e) | 00:26:51 (9e) | |||
12 | 42 | LAVAUD Teddy | 00:38:56 | M (10e) | Master (1e) | 00:08:48 (26e) | 00:01:23 (31e) | 00:18:48 (8e) | 00:00:41 (23e) | 00:09:18 (2e) | 00:28:58 (16e) | |||
18 | 19 | FOUQUET Clara | 00:43:27 | F (4e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:06:21 (12e) | 00:00:31 (8e) | 00:21:23 (23e) | 00:00:27 (11e) | 00:14:47 (34e) | 00:28:14 (14e) | |||
24 | 9 | BARRY Emy | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:46:14 | F (6e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:08:12 (20e) | 00:01:11 (26e) | 00:23:45 (33e) | 00:00:44 (29e) | 00:12:25 (20e) | 00:33:06 (26e) | ||
25 | 3 | CHATELAS Marie helene | OCEAN TRIATHLON | 00:47:32 | F (7e) | Master (1e) | 00:08:53 (27e) | 00:01:30 (34e) | 00:22:45 (27e) | 00:00:37 (21e) | 00:13:50 (26e) | 00:33:07 (27e) | ||
28 | 52 | LES POMPINETTES Lyllie, Maya, Emeline | 00:48:02 | F (9e) | RELAIS (1e) | 00:09:28 (32e) | 00:00:30 (6e) | 00:26:18 (41e) | 00:00:42 (24e) | 00:11:06 (11e) | 00:36:15 (37e) | |||
30 | 41 | ANDRE Maxime | 00:49:03 | M (20e) | Junior (1e) | 00:12:00 (43e) | 00:01:50 (37e) | 00:20:32 (20e) | 00:01:10 (40e) | 00:13:33 (24e) | 00:34:20 (30e) | |||
33 | 47 | COMBE Aline | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:50:48 | F (12e) | Senior (1e) | 00:08:41 (23e) | 00:01:15 (28e) | 00:24:28 (36e) | 00:01:07 (37e) | 00:15:20 (38e) | 00:34:23 (31e) | ||
2 | 23 | ROULLIN Esteban | OCEAN TRIATHLON | 00:34:04 | M (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:05:32 (3e) | 00:00:36 (12e) | 00:17:59 (4e) | 00:00:24 (9e) | 00:09:35 (3e) | 00:24:06 (3e) | ||
13 | 1 | PROUST Malou | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON | 00:39:42 | F (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:06:15 (8e) | 00:00:34 (9e) | 00:21:29 (24e) | 00:00:19 (3e) | 00:11:08 (12e) | 00:28:17 (15e) | ||
16 | 53 | PCL TEAM Paulin, Lucas, Célian | 00:41:13 | M (12e) | RELAIS (2e) | 00:09:56 (36e) | 00:00:29 (5e) | 00:19:14 (11e) | 00:00:22 (6e) | 00:11:15 (14e) | 00:29:38 (18e) | |||
17 | 39 | SAVARIAUX Gaël | 00:41:23 | M (13e) | Senior (2e) | 00:08:43 (24e) | 00:01:03 (24e) | 00:19:49 (17e) | 00:00:23 (8e) | 00:11:27 (15e) | 00:29:34 (17e) | |||
21 | 38 | PROUST Stephane | 00:44:30 | M (16e) | Master (2e) | 00:08:58 (28e) | 00:01:01 (22e) | 00:20:19 (18e) | 00:00:48 (32e) | 00:13:26 (23e) | 00:30:17 (20e) | |||
26 | 6 | PREVOTE Maeliss | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:47:52 | F (8e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:07:56 (17e) | 00:01:00 (21e) | 00:23:49 (34e) | 00:00:29 (15e) | 00:14:40 (31e) | 00:32:44 (25e) | ||
31 | 14 | RIEL Magalie | 00:49:48 | F (10e) | Master (2e) | 00:10:08 (40e) | 00:01:08 (25e) | 00:23:51 (35e) | 00:00:44 (27e) | 00:13:59 (28e) | 00:35:06 (34e) | |||
36 | 17 | ROBIN Emilie | 00:51:33 | F (15e) | Senior (2e) | 00:11:34 (42e) | 00:01:33 (36e) | 00:25:16 (39e) | 00:00:44 (26e) | 00:12:28 (21e) | 00:38:22 (41e) | |||
3 | 28 | PIOT Antoine | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:34:14 | M (3e) | Minime (3e) | 00:04:54 (1e) | 00:00:39 (15e) | 00:18:28 (7e) | 00:00:32 (19e) | 00:09:43 (4e) | 00:24:00 (2e) | ||
15 | 10 | BOTON Romane | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:40:36 | F (3e) | Minime (3e) | 00:06:17 (9e) | 00:00:44 (17e) | 00:21:06 (22e) | 00:00:29 (14e) | 00:12:03 (18e) | 00:28:06 (12e) | ||
19 | 40 | CHOUQUET Ludovic | 00:43:33 | M (14e) | Senior (3e) | 00:09:46 (33e) | 00:01:26 (32e) | 00:20:31 (19e) | 00:00:44 (28e) | 00:11:09 (13e) | 00:31:41 (23e) | |||
23 | 26 | BRABANT Antoine | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:46:12 | M (17e) | Master (3e) | 00:06:14 (7e) | 00:01:32 (35e) | 00:23:18 (31e) | 00:01:18 (44e) | 00:13:52 (27e) | 00:31:04 (21e) | ||
34 | 13 | MARTIN Lou | 00:51:12 | F (13e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:07:59 (18e) | 838:59:59 (1e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 00:42:12 (47e) | 00:34:25 (32e) | |||
35 | 7 | ROBIN Sandra | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:51:32 | F (14e) | Master (3e) | 00:09:56 (37e) | 00:01:56 (40e) | 00:23:28 (32e) | 00:01:33 (46e) | 00:14:41 (32e) | 00:35:19 (36e) | ||
42 | 16 | MESTDAGH Gilliane | 00:57:43 | F (18e) | Senior (3e) | 00:13:02 (47e) | 00:01:55 (39e) | 00:27:20 (44e) | 00:00:38 (22e) | 00:14:50 (35e) | 00:42:17 (44e) | |||
5 | 27 | PREVEAUX Arthur | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:35:47 | M (5e) | Minime (4e) | 00:05:08 (2e) | 00:00:34 (10e) | 00:19:08 (10e) | 00:00:29 (16e) | 00:10:30 (8e) | 00:24:49 (4e) | ||
20 | 22 | ARHIMAN Loïc | FONTENAY LE COMTE VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:44:26 | M (15e) | Senior (4e) | 00:08:16 (22e) | 00:00:36 (11e) | 00:21:04 (21e) | 00:00:45 (31e) | 00:13:46 (25e) | 00:29:55 (19e) | ||
22 | 11 | MALINGE Ninon | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:44:45 | F (5e) | Minime (4e) | 00:07:40 (16e) | 00:00:45 (18e) | 00:22:41 (26e) | 00:00:48 (33e) | 00:12:53 (22e) | 00:31:05 (22e) | ||
29 | 25 | MARTIN Patrick | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:48:19 | M (19e) | Master (4e) | 00:09:14 (31e) | 00:01:23 (29e) | 00:21:50 (25e) | 00:01:13 (43e) | 00:14:42 (33e) | 00:32:25 (24e) | ||
40 | 5 | OLIVEUX KHOUNCHEF Patricia | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:53:12 | F (16e) | Master (4e) | 00:10:01 (39e) | 00:02:12 (42e) | 00:25:26 (40e) | 00:01:21 (45e) | 00:14:15 (30e) | 00:37:38 (40e) | ||
43 | 15 | CAILLE Pauline | 00:57:44 | F (19e) | Senior (4e) | 00:12:54 (46e) | 00:02:03 (41e) | 00:27:05 (43e) | 00:00:53 (34e) | 00:14:51 (36e) | 00:42:00 (43e) | |||
7 | 45 | PICARD Eliot | 00:37:21 | M (6e) | Minime (5e) | 00:05:42 (5e) | 00:00:37 (13e) | 00:19:47 (16e) | 00:00:20 (4e) | 00:10:58 (10e) | 00:26:04 (8e) | |||
32 | 12 | BRIAND Jeanne | TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT | 00:50:22 | F (11e) | Minime (5e) | 00:09:11 (30e) | 00:01:12 (27e) | 00:23:01 (30e) | 00:00:59 (36e) | 00:16:00 (40e) | 00:33:23 (29e) | ||
37 | 34 | BOUCHET Olivier | 00:52:05 | M (21e) | Master (5e) | 00:08:09 (19e) | 00:02:16 (43e) | 00:24:30 (37e) | 00:01:10 (39e) | 00:16:01 (41e) | 00:34:54 (33e) | |||
41 | 8 | CRAY Laetitia | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON | 00:53:58 | F (17e) | Master (5e) | 00:09:52 (35e) | 00:01:51 (38e) | 00:25:10 (38e) | 00:01:08 (38e) | 00:15:58 (39e) | 00:36:53 (38e) | ||
44 | 20 | BERGER Gwendoline | 01:00:59 | F (20e) | Senior (5e) | 00:09:48 (34e) | 00:02:38 (46e) | 00:30:55 (46e) | 00:01:12 (42e) | 00:16:29 (42e) | 00:43:20 (46e) | |||
9 | 24 | MARTIN Tom | SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:37:51 | M (7e) | Minime (6e) | 00:06:18 (10e) | 00:00:54 (19e) | 00:19:43 (15e) | 00:00:43 (25e) | 00:10:15 (6e) | 00:26:54 (10e) | ||
38 | 36 | BUISSON Jean michel | 00:52:55 | M (22e) | Master (6e) | 00:08:47 (25e) | 838:59:59 (2e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:43:04 (48e) | 00:35:18 (35e) | |||
45 | 21 | MERCIER Alice | 01:00:59 | F (21e) | Senior (6e) | 00:12:37 (44e) | 00:02:29 (45e) | 00:28:41 (45e) | 00:00:45 (30e) | 00:16:30 (43e) | 00:43:46 (47e) | |||
11 | 31 | RAIMBAULT Matis | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:38:28 | M (9e) | Minime (7e) | 00:07:31 (15e) | 00:00:28 (3e) | 00:19:40 (14e) | 00:00:31 (18e) | 00:10:20 (7e) | 00:27:38 (11e) | ||
39 | 43 | GRODZKI Stephane | 00:53:10 | M (23e) | Master (7e) | 00:12:47 (45e) | 00:01:23 (30e) | 00:22:56 (29e) | 00:00:57 (35e) | 00:15:10 (37e) | 00:37:05 (39e) | |||
47 | 18 | RAIMOND Juliane | 01:01:07 | F (22e) | Senior (7e) | 00:09:57 (38e) | 00:02:18 (44e) | 00:31:06 (47e) | 00:01:11 (41e) | 00:16:37 (44e) | 00:43:20 (45e) | |||
14 | 32 | GRELLIER Elie | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:40:31 | M (11e) | Minime (8e) | 00:08:13 (21e) | 00:00:28 (4e) | 00:19:29 (13e) | 00:00:30 (17e) | 00:11:52 (17e) | 00:28:10 (13e) | ||
46 | 46 | RAIMOND Patrick | 01:01:07 | M (24e) | Master (8e) | 00:10:15 (41e) | 00:03:53 (47e) | 00:26:43 (42e) | 00:01:41 (47e) | 00:18:38 (45e) | 00:40:50 (42e) | |||
27 | 37 | BOUYER-POINOT Jean | 00:48:01 | M (18e) | Minime (9e) | 00:08:58 (29e) | 00:01:29 (33e) | 00:22:55 (28e) | 00:00:28 (12e) | 00:14:13 (29e) | 00:33:21 (28e) | |||
48 | 35 | MASSIAS Arsène | 01:12:30 | M (25e) | Master (9e) | 00:13:06 (48e) | 00:04:12 (48e) | 00:31:54 (48e) | 00:03:31 (48e) | 00:19:50 (46e) | 00:49:10 (48e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | EndBike | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 44 | BARON Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 2 | BARON Romy | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 29 | BRUNET Alain | T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)