Triathlon / Duathlon Ardres 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP2 | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 134 | BRUNEL Alexys | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:16:55 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:15:45 (5e) | 00:00:42 (20e) | 00:42:06 (2e) | 00:00:44 (31e) | 00:17:41 (5e) | 01:07:32 (1e) | 00:58:32 (1e) | 01:07:32 (1e) | ||
4 | 438 | R.A.J . | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:19:04 | X (1e) | Relais (1e) | 00:18:49 (73e) | 00:00:36 (3e) | 00:40:56 (1e) | 00:00:29 (2e) | 00:18:16 (10e) | 01:09:06 (2e) | 01:00:20 (2e) | 01:09:06 (2e) | ||
11 | 392 | BERNARD Quentin | 01:21:50 | M (10e) | Senior (7e) | 00:17:35 (35e) | 00:00:59 (117e) | 00:42:15 (3e) | 00:01:01 (140e) | 00:20:02 (56e) | 01:11:26 (5e) | 01:00:48 (3e) | 01:11:26 (5e) | |||
3 | 433 | LES VÉTIÉGLISOIS . | 01:18:56 | M (3e) | Relais (2e) | 00:15:28 (3e) | 00:00:45 (47e) | 00:45:06 (13e) | 00:00:32 (3e) | 00:17:06 (3e) | 01:09:34 (4e) | 01:01:18 (4e) | 01:09:34 (4e) | |||
2 | 423 | LES FLAHUTES . | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 01:18:11 | M (2e) | Relais (1e) | 00:15:15 (2e) | 00:00:32 (1e) | 00:45:49 (23e) | 00:00:35 (7e) | 00:16:01 (2e) | 01:09:33 (3e) | 01:01:35 (5e) | 01:09:33 (3e) | ||
15 | 108 | RENARD Emmanuel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:22:21 | M (14e) | Master (3e) | 00:17:35 (36e) | 00:00:43 (28e) | 00:43:55 (6e) | 00:00:43 (29e) | 00:19:26 (40e) | 01:12:07 (12e) | 01:02:13 (6e) | 01:12:07 (12e) | ||
13 | 364 | VERLEYEN Dirk | 01:22:16 | M (12e) | Master (2e) | 00:18:05 (51e) | 00:00:48 (60e) | 00:43:22 (4e) | 00:00:51 (79e) | 00:19:12 (31e) | 01:12:07 (13e) | 01:02:15 (7e) | 01:12:07 (13e) | |||
10 | 133 | HENEMAN Guillaume | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:21:19 | M (9e) | Senior (6e) | 00:16:20 (10e) | 00:00:40 (6e) | 00:45:16 (15e) | 00:00:47 (50e) | 00:18:18 (12e) | 01:11:34 (6e) | 01:02:15 (8e) | 01:11:34 (6e) | ||
14 | 329 | BROSSE Jimmy | 01:22:18 | M (13e) | Senior (9e) | 00:15:45 (6e) | 00:00:44 (33e) | 00:45:48 (22e) | 00:00:59 (129e) | 00:19:04 (26e) | 01:12:16 (14e) | 01:02:16 (9e) | 01:12:16 (14e) | |||
9 | 383 | GOETHALS Thomas | ITU BEL | 01:21:19 | M (8e) | Senior (5e) | 00:16:48 (16e) | 00:00:57 (109e) | 00:44:33 (9e) | 00:00:52 (83e) | 00:18:12 (9e) | 01:11:52 (9e) | 01:02:17 (10e) | 01:11:52 (9e) | ||
6 | 342 | BIGO Mathias | 01:21:12 | M (5e) | Senior (3e) | 00:16:11 (8e) | 00:00:41 (11e) | 00:45:26 (17e) | 00:01:08 (182e) | 00:17:48 (7e) | 01:11:46 (7e) | 01:02:17 (11e) | 01:11:46 (7e) | |||
8 | 360 | THESSE David | 01:21:18 | M (7e) | Master (1e) | 00:16:10 (7e) | 00:00:45 (43e) | 00:45:32 (18e) | 00:00:47 (54e) | 00:18:06 (8e) | 01:11:51 (8e) | 01:02:26 (12e) | 01:11:51 (8e) | |||
7 | 381 | MESNIER Nicolas | 01:21:18 | M (6e) | Senior (4e) | 00:16:47 (15e) | 00:00:50 (72e) | 00:45:08 (14e) | 00:00:55 (105e) | 00:17:39 (4e) | 01:11:53 (10e) | 01:02:44 (13e) | 01:11:53 (10e) | |||
21 | 397 | FLIGNY Arnaud | 01:23:58 | M (20e) | Master (4e) | 00:17:22 (31e) | 00:01:05 (149e) | 00:44:47 (11e) | 00:00:52 (85e) | 00:19:54 (52e) | 01:13:28 (18e) | 01:03:13 (14e) | 01:13:28 (18e) | |||
12 | 141 | GILLODTS Thomas | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 01:22:06 | M (11e) | Senior (8e) | 00:15:29 (4e) | 00:00:43 (22e) | 00:47:03 (36e) | 00:00:01 (1e) | 00:18:53 (20e) | 01:11:57 (11e) | 01:03:13 (15e) | 01:11:57 (11e) | ||
17 | 126 | SBARDELLA François | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:23:17 | M (16e) | Senior (10e) | 00:16:41 (13e) | 00:00:46 (49e) | 00:45:57 (25e) | 00:00:44 (33e) | 00:19:10 (30e) | 01:13:09 (16e) | 01:03:24 (16e) | 01:13:09 (16e) | ||
22 | 208 | BRAZY Matthieu | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:24:04 | M (21e) | Senior (13e) | 00:17:11 (28e) | 00:00:51 (80e) | 00:45:50 (24e) | 00:00:51 (81e) | 00:19:23 (38e) | 01:13:54 (21e) | 01:03:52 (17e) | 01:13:54 (21e) | ||
19 | 180 | VANDENBUSSCHE Maxime | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 01:23:43 | M (18e) | Senior (11e) | 00:16:45 (14e) | 00:00:43 (26e) | 00:46:26 (29e) | 00:00:53 (94e) | 00:18:58 (23e) | 01:13:36 (19e) | 01:03:53 (18e) | 01:13:36 (19e) | ||
27 | 326 | HUBAU Pierre | 01:24:51 | M (26e) | Senior (16e) | 00:17:26 (32e) | 00:00:48 (61e) | 00:45:41 (19e) | 00:00:52 (86e) | 00:20:06 (58e) | 01:14:09 (22e) | 01:03:53 (19e) | 01:14:09 (22e) | |||
28 | 142 | PORTALA Thomas | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:25:18 | M (27e) | Senior (17e) | 00:17:41 (43e) | 00:00:48 (64e) | 00:45:25 (16e) | 00:00:49 (66e) | 00:20:37 (80e) | 01:14:24 (25e) | 01:03:54 (20e) | 01:14:24 (25e) | ||
16 | 431 | LES RESCAPÉS DE LA CHAPELLE . | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:22:49 | M (15e) | Relais (3e) | 00:16:23 (11e) | 00:00:43 (24e) | 00:46:49 (32e) | 00:00:38 (12e) | 00:18:17 (11e) | 01:12:50 (15e) | 01:03:55 (21e) | 01:12:50 (15e) | ||
18 | 411 | C'EST CHAUD QUOI . | 01:23:24 | M (17e) | Relais (4e) | 00:19:48 (122e) | 00:00:44 (29e) | 00:43:37 (5e) | 00:00:38 (14e) | 00:18:39 (16e) | 01:13:24 (17e) | 01:04:08 (22e) | 01:13:24 (17e) | |||
34 | 286 | WOLFF Luc | 01:26:33 | M (33e) | Senior (22e) | 00:18:36 (60e) | 00:00:53 (91e) | 00:44:42 (10e) | 00:00:56 (107e) | 00:21:28 (99e) | 01:15:22 (28e) | 01:04:10 (23e) | 01:15:22 (28e) | |||
44 | 365 | MICCOLI Nicolas | 01:27:23 | M (43e) | Senior (29e) | 00:19:08 (84e) | 00:00:58 (112e) | 00:44:14 (7e) | 00:00:54 (98e) | 00:22:11 (115e) | 01:16:50 (41e) | 01:04:19 (24e) | 01:16:50 (41e) | |||
49 | 172 | TALEUX Jean-baptiste | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 01:27:34 | M (48e) | Senior (31e) | 00:18:37 (61e) | 00:00:44 (37e) | 00:45:00 (12e) | 00:00:50 (71e) | 00:22:26 (125e) | 01:15:40 (30e) | 01:04:20 (25e) | 01:15:40 (30e) | ||
20 | 217 | MEKIL Aurelien | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:23:49 | M (19e) | Senior (12e) | 00:16:19 (9e) | 00:00:53 (89e) | 00:47:09 (38e) | 00:00:49 (70e) | 00:18:40 (17e) | 01:13:53 (20e) | 01:04:20 (26e) | 01:13:53 (20e) | ||
26 | 92 | RIVENET Baptiste | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:24:39 | M (25e) | Master (6e) | 00:17:40 (41e) | 00:00:43 (23e) | 00:45:59 (26e) | 00:00:44 (35e) | 00:19:34 (45e) | 01:14:19 (24e) | 01:04:22 (27e) | 01:14:19 (24e) | ||
25 | 165 | TIBERGHIEN Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:24:38 | M (24e) | Master (5e) | 00:17:08 (25e) | 00:00:41 (9e) | 00:46:35 (30e) | 00:00:48 (64e) | 00:19:28 (44e) | 01:14:19 (23e) | 01:04:23 (28e) | 01:14:19 (23e) | ||
24 | 181 | DOYEN Max ange | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 01:24:31 | M (23e) | Senior (15e) | 00:17:41 (42e) | 00:01:03 (138e) | 00:45:43 (21e) | 00:00:54 (95e) | 00:19:13 (33e) | 01:14:28 (26e) | 01:04:26 (29e) | 01:14:28 (26e) | ||
29 | 153 | BONNEL Tanguy | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:25:45 | M (28e) | Senior (18e) | 00:17:01 (24e) | 00:00:42 (16e) | 00:47:23 (40e) | 00:01:05 (163e) | 00:19:37 (47e) | 01:15:24 (29e) | 01:05:04 (30e) | 01:15:24 (29e) | ||
23 | 306 | SAINT-OMER Corentin | 01:24:16 | M (22e) | Senior (14e) | 00:16:38 (12e) | 00:00:36 (2e) | 00:47:52 (51e) | 00:00:40 (20e) | 00:18:31 (14e) | 01:14:36 (27e) | 01:05:06 (31e) | 01:14:36 (27e) | |||
37 | 173 | RINGOT Romain | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 01:26:46 | M (36e) | Senior (23e) | 00:18:12 (53e) | 00:01:11 (170e) | 00:46:21 (28e) | 00:01:00 (135e) | 00:20:05 (57e) | 01:16:10 (33e) | 01:05:42 (32e) | 01:16:10 (33e) | ||
31 | 278 | LEDOUX Geoffrey | 01:26:03 | M (30e) | Senior (19e) | 00:17:57 (48e) | 00:00:57 (108e) | 00:46:57 (35e) | 00:00:47 (55e) | 00:19:27 (42e) | 01:15:44 (31e) | 01:05:50 (33e) | 01:15:44 (31e) | |||
32 | 197 | DAMIENS Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:26:06 | M (31e) | Senior (20e) | 00:16:55 (19e) | 00:01:04 (144e) | 00:47:54 (52e) | 00:01:02 (152e) | 00:19:12 (32e) | 01:15:58 (32e) | 01:05:52 (34e) | 01:15:58 (32e) | ||
47 | 353 | MAQUIGNON Vincent | 01:27:28 | M (46e) | Master (10e) | 00:17:36 (38e) | 00:00:58 (113e) | 00:47:37 (43e) | 00:00:44 (32e) | 00:20:35 (79e) | 01:16:35 (38e) | 01:06:10 (35e) | 01:16:35 (38e) | |||
35 | 219 | LOOTEN Bernard | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:26:34 | M (34e) | Master (7e) | 00:17:33 (33e) | 00:00:56 (104e) | 00:47:52 (49e) | 00:00:48 (62e) | 00:19:26 (41e) | 01:16:28 (35e) | 01:06:20 (36e) | 01:16:28 (35e) | ||
39 | 230 | CAMBOUR Aurelien | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 01:26:57 | M (38e) | Master (9e) | 00:17:36 (39e) | 00:00:56 (102e) | 00:47:52 (50e) | 00:01:01 (136e) | 00:19:34 (46e) | 01:16:39 (39e) | 01:06:23 (37e) | 01:16:39 (39e) | ||
53 | 432 | LES TROIS MOUSQUETAIRES . | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:28:23 | M (52e) | Relais (8e) | 00:19:43 (117e) | 00:00:42 (21e) | 00:46:07 (27e) | 00:00:49 (69e) | 00:21:04 (89e) | 01:17:06 (45e) | 01:06:31 (38e) | 01:17:06 (45e) | ||
38 | 166 | VASSEUR Yohann | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:26:49 | M (37e) | Senior (24e) | 00:16:51 (17e) | 00:00:49 (69e) | 00:48:59 (63e) | 00:00:54 (97e) | 00:19:18 (34e) | 01:16:39 (40e) | 01:06:39 (39e) | 01:16:39 (40e) | ||
36 | 191 | FERNANDES Christophe | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 01:26:39 | M (35e) | Master (8e) | 00:17:55 (47e) | 00:01:10 (169e) | 00:47:38 (44e) | 00:00:53 (89e) | 00:19:05 (27e) | 01:16:32 (37e) | 01:06:42 (40e) | 01:16:32 (37e) | ||
43 | 130 | DELBECQUE Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:27:15 | M (42e) | Senior (28e) | 00:18:51 (75e) | 00:00:48 (58e) | 00:47:06 (37e) | 00:00:55 (102e) | 00:19:38 (48e) | 01:16:59 (44e) | 01:06:43 (41e) | 01:16:59 (44e) | ||
33 | 331 | FEURGARD Benoit | 01:26:32 | M (32e) | Senior (21e) | 00:17:00 (22e) | 00:00:54 (96e) | 00:48:55 (62e) | 00:00:48 (65e) | 00:18:57 (22e) | 01:16:31 (36e) | 01:06:47 (42e) | 01:16:31 (36e) | |||
45 | 184 | MEUNIER Vincent | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:27:24 | M (44e) | Senior (30e) | 00:18:37 (63e) | 00:00:41 (10e) | 00:47:32 (42e) | 00:00:46 (44e) | 00:19:50 (50e) | 01:16:53 (42e) | 01:06:49 (43e) | 01:16:53 (42e) | ||
63 | 164 | CREPIN Olivier | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:30:06 | M (62e) | Master (14e) | 00:19:09 (85e) | 00:01:03 (136e) | 00:46:42 (31e) | 00:01:05 (162e) | 00:22:10 (114e) | 01:18:33 (61e) | 01:06:52 (44e) | 01:18:33 (61e) | ||
30 | 429 | LES PINGOUINS . | 01:26:03 | M (29e) | Relais (5e) | 00:16:58 (20e) | 00:00:41 (13e) | 00:49:15 (71e) | 00:00:41 (21e) | 00:18:30 (13e) | 01:16:15 (34e) | 01:06:54 (45e) | 01:16:15 (34e) | |||
41 | 314 | DELCAMBRE Alexis | 01:27:13 | M (40e) | Senior (26e) | 00:16:53 (18e) | 00:00:54 (97e) | 00:49:09 (67e) | 00:00:57 (116e) | 00:19:21 (37e) | 01:17:07 (46e) | 01:06:55 (46e) | 01:17:07 (46e) | |||
72 | 124 | DEMARET Alexandre | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:31:31 | M (69e) | Senior (45e) | 00:18:40 (67e) | 00:00:51 (79e) | 00:47:27 (41e) | 00:00:48 (56e) | 00:23:48 (180e) | 01:18:25 (58e) | 01:06:56 (47e) | 01:18:25 (58e) | ||
54 | 337 | NOEL Nicolas | 01:28:39 | M (53e) | Senior (35e) | 00:17:47 (45e) | 00:01:21 (219e) | 00:47:51 (47e) | 00:01:09 (189e) | 00:20:33 (77e) | 01:17:45 (51e) | 01:06:58 (48e) | 01:17:45 (51e) | |||
40 | 102 | JOETS Maxence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:27:11 | M (39e) | Senior (25e) | 00:17:11 (27e) | 00:00:42 (18e) | 00:49:10 (68e) | 00:00:51 (77e) | 00:19:20 (35e) | 01:16:55 (43e) | 01:07:01 (49e) | 01:16:55 (43e) | ||
42 | 362 | LEVITRE Paco | 01:27:14 | M (41e) | Senior (27e) | 00:17:00 (23e) | 00:01:03 (139e) | 00:49:06 (64e) | 00:01:01 (145e) | 00:19:05 (28e) | 01:17:09 (47e) | 01:07:08 (50e) | 01:17:09 (47e) | |||
5 | 111 | NOËL Louis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:20:19 | M (4e) | Senior (2e) | 00:12:02 (1e) | 00:00:38 (4e) | 00:54:39 (189e) | 00:00:39 (15e) | 00:12:23 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:07:18 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
57 | 341 | CANU Laurent | 01:29:22 | M (56e) | Master (12e) | 00:19:00 (79e) | 00:01:08 (161e) | 00:47:12 (39e) | 00:00:57 (112e) | 00:21:07 (91e) | 01:18:11 (55e) | 01:07:20 (52e) | 01:18:11 (55e) | |||
51 | 228 | THULLIER Guillaume | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:27:46 | M (50e) | Senior (33e) | 00:17:15 (29e) | 00:01:01 (126e) | 00:49:09 (66e) | 00:01:17 (216e) | 00:19:06 (29e) | 01:17:43 (50e) | 01:07:25 (53e) | 01:17:43 (50e) | ||
74 | 349 | DELARACE Xavier | 01:31:41 | M (71e) | Senior (47e) | 00:19:40 (114e) | 00:01:14 (189e) | 00:46:53 (34e) | 00:01:07 (175e) | 00:22:48 (144e) | 01:19:48 (67e) | 01:07:46 (54e) | 01:19:48 (67e) | |||
58 | 155 | BERTIN Thomas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:29:24 | M (57e) | Senior (37e) | 00:18:35 (58e) | 00:00:42 (19e) | 00:48:31 (59e) | 00:00:42 (23e) | 00:20:56 (84e) | 01:18:16 (56e) | 01:07:48 (55e) | 01:18:16 (56e) | ||
61 | 177 | WAILLY Guillaume | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:29:52 | M (60e) | Master (13e) | 00:18:16 (54e) | 00:01:42 (300e) | 00:47:52 (48e) | 00:01:48 (298e) | 00:20:16 (63e) | 01:19:16 (65e) | 01:07:49 (56e) | 01:19:16 (65e) | ||
69 | 418 | LE BON LA TRUITE ET LE COURANT . | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:31:03 | X (2e) | Relais (2e) | 00:19:21 (95e) | 00:00:44 (30e) | 00:47:49 (46e) | 00:00:38 (13e) | 00:22:33 (131e) | 01:18:58 (63e) | 01:07:53 (57e) | 01:18:58 (63e) | ||
62 | 81 | DANGLETERRE Dimitri | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | 01:30:02 | M (61e) | Senior (40e) | 00:17:35 (37e) | 00:01:00 (123e) | 00:49:20 (73e) | 00:01:38 (280e) | 00:20:30 (74e) | 01:19:15 (64e) | 01:07:55 (58e) | 01:19:15 (64e) | ||
55 | 218 | BARBIER Thierry | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 01:29:08 | M (54e) | Master (11e) | 00:18:40 (68e) | 00:00:49 (70e) | 00:48:27 (57e) | 00:00:45 (39e) | 00:20:29 (73e) | 01:18:10 (54e) | 01:07:55 (59e) | 01:18:10 (54e) | ||
50 | 82 | COLSON Hugo | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON | 01:27:40 | M (49e) | Senior (32e) | 00:17:11 (26e) | 00:00:41 (8e) | 00:50:06 (88e) | 00:00:46 (45e) | 00:18:58 (24e) | 01:17:35 (49e) | 01:07:57 (60e) | 01:17:35 (49e) | ||
60 | 119 | FOURNIER Kevin | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:29:48 | M (59e) | Senior (39e) | 00:18:45 (70e) | 00:00:45 (46e) | 00:48:29 (58e) | 00:00:43 (28e) | 00:21:08 (92e) | 01:18:33 (60e) | 01:07:58 (61e) | 01:18:33 (60e) | ||
56 | 125 | BERNARD Julien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:29:12 | M (55e) | Senior (36e) | 00:18:38 (65e) | 00:00:45 (40e) | 00:48:38 (60e) | 00:00:47 (51e) | 00:20:26 (69e) | 01:18:27 (59e) | 01:07:59 (62e) | 01:18:27 (59e) | ||
64 | 232 | GRESSIER Julien | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 01:30:13 | M (63e) | Senior (41e) | 00:18:42 (69e) | 00:00:57 (107e) | 00:48:26 (56e) | 00:00:45 (37e) | 00:21:25 (96e) | 01:18:55 (62e) | 01:08:03 (63e) | 01:18:55 (62e) | ||
52 | 330 | MALESIEUX Louis | 01:28:14 | M (51e) | Senior (34e) | 00:17:53 (46e) | 00:00:45 (41e) | 00:49:29 (76e) | 00:00:48 (59e) | 00:19:21 (36e) | 01:18:01 (53e) | 01:08:06 (64e) | 01:18:01 (53e) | |||
46 | 419 | LES COPAINS DU SL . | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:27:26 | M (45e) | Relais (6e) | 00:18:21 (55e) | 00:00:39 (5e) | 00:49:11 (69e) | 00:00:42 (26e) | 00:18:35 (15e) | 01:17:31 (48e) | 01:08:09 (65e) | 01:17:31 (48e) | ||
59 | 168 | BARTHELEMY Killian | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:29:28 | M (58e) | Senior (38e) | 00:17:58 (50e) | 00:00:46 (48e) | 00:49:27 (75e) | 00:00:48 (57e) | 00:20:31 (75e) | 01:18:25 (57e) | 01:08:10 (66e) | 01:18:25 (57e) | ||
82 | 98 | FRERE Guillaume | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:32:10 | M (79e) | Senior (51e) | 00:20:14 (135e) | 00:01:07 (156e) | 00:46:51 (33e) | 00:00:59 (125e) | 00:23:02 (156e) | 01:20:06 (68e) | 01:08:11 (67e) | 01:20:06 (68e) | ||
78 | 268 | VERGNIEZ Valentin | 01:31:56 | M (75e) | Senior (48e) | 00:18:38 (64e) | 00:00:47 (57e) | 00:49:09 (65e) | 00:00:47 (52e) | 00:22:37 (134e) | 01:20:07 (69e) | 01:08:33 (68e) | 01:20:07 (69e) | |||
77 | 220 | WAELES Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:31:50 | M (74e) | Master (17e) | 00:20:04 (130e) | 00:00:47 (51e) | 00:47:58 (54e) | 00:00:45 (38e) | 00:22:18 (119e) | 01:20:11 (71e) | 01:08:47 (69e) | 01:20:11 (71e) | ||
48 | 444 | TWOMAN'S . | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:27:33 | M (47e) | Relais (7e) | 00:17:58 (49e) | 00:00:44 (38e) | 00:50:38 (95e) | 00:00:34 (5e) | 00:17:41 (6e) | 01:17:54 (52e) | 01:09:19 (70e) | 01:17:54 (52e) | ||
85 | 149 | CAZIN Lucas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:32:36 | M (82e) | Senior (53e) | 00:18:45 (71e) | 00:00:57 (105e) | 00:49:42 (79e) | 00:00:54 (101e) | 00:22:20 (122e) | 01:20:42 (75e) | 01:09:23 (71e) | 01:20:42 (75e) | ||
65 | 346 | BARTHELEMY Emmanuel | 01:30:21 | M (64e) | Master (15e) | 00:18:49 (72e) | 00:00:54 (98e) | 00:49:44 (80e) | 00:00:54 (99e) | 00:20:02 (55e) | 01:19:45 (66e) | 01:09:26 (72e) | 01:19:45 (66e) | |||
75 | 410 | BROEDERS FAMILY . | 01:31:47 | M (72e) | Relais (9e) | 00:20:50 (162e) | 00:00:41 (12e) | 00:48:03 (55e) | 00:00:34 (4e) | 00:21:41 (104e) | 01:20:07 (70e) | 01:09:33 (73e) | 01:20:07 (70e) | |||
99 | 235 | OLEJNICZAK Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:33:47 | M (95e) | Senior (60e) | 00:19:35 (106e) | 00:01:02 (132e) | 00:49:11 (70e) | 00:00:56 (109e) | 00:23:05 (157e) | 01:21:49 (90e) | 01:09:47 (74e) | 01:21:49 (90e) | ||
81 | 281 | LOEUILLIEUX Stephane | 01:32:00 | M (78e) | Master (18e) | 00:19:02 (82e) | 00:01:13 (177e) | 00:49:35 (77e) | 00:01:06 (169e) | 00:21:06 (90e) | 01:20:49 (77e) | 01:09:49 (75e) | 01:20:49 (77e) | |||
92 | 187 | POCHOLLE Thierry | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:33:04 | M (89e) | Master (22e) | 00:19:44 (119e) | 00:01:16 (195e) | 00:48:53 (61e) | 00:01:01 (138e) | 00:22:12 (117e) | 01:21:19 (80e) | 01:09:52 (76e) | 01:21:19 (80e) | ||
93 | 280 | EECKHOUT Arnaud | 01:33:07 | M (90e) | Senior (58e) | 00:20:16 (138e) | 00:01:45 (309e) | 00:47:57 (53e) | 00:01:25 (248e) | 00:21:47 (106e) | 01:21:45 (87e) | 01:09:57 (77e) | 01:21:45 (87e) | |||
83 | 21 | MIESZCZAK Yannick | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:32:20 | M (80e) | Master (19e) | 00:19:38 (112e) | 00:01:07 (157e) | 00:49:24 (74e) | 00:01:19 (222e) | 00:20:54 (83e) | 01:21:34 (82e) | 01:10:08 (78e) | 01:21:34 (82e) | ||
80 | 117 | CARON Aurelien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:31:57 | M (77e) | Senior (50e) | 00:19:09 (86e) | 00:00:58 (115e) | 00:50:04 (87e) | 00:00:44 (30e) | 00:21:04 (88e) | 01:20:55 (79e) | 01:10:11 (79e) | 01:20:55 (79e) | ||
68 | 359 | RINGOT Arthur | 01:31:00 | M (67e) | Senior (43e) | 00:19:12 (90e) | 00:01:12 (173e) | 00:49:48 (82e) | 00:00:53 (92e) | 00:19:56 (53e) | 01:20:43 (76e) | 01:10:12 (80e) | 01:20:43 (76e) | |||
108 | 385 | GOSSELIN Reynald | 01:34:34 | M (103e) | Master (27e) | 00:19:41 (115e) | 00:01:15 (190e) | 00:49:19 (72e) | 00:01:03 (154e) | 00:23:18 (169e) | 01:21:42 (85e) | 01:10:14 (81e) | 01:21:42 (85e) | |||
67 | 374 | GOURDIN Eric | 01:30:54 | M (66e) | Master (16e) | 00:18:34 (57e) | 00:01:53 (324e) | 00:49:49 (84e) | 00:00:53 (93e) | 00:19:47 (49e) | 01:20:23 (72e) | 01:10:15 (82e) | 01:20:23 (72e) | |||
70 | 188 | CHIEUX Guillaume | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:31:13 | M (68e) | Senior (44e) | 00:18:10 (52e) | 00:00:40 (7e) | 00:51:35 (112e) | 00:00:53 (90e) | 00:19:57 (54e) | 01:20:25 (73e) | 01:10:25 (83e) | 01:20:25 (73e) | ||
71 | 19 | PEYTOUR Olivia | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:31:21 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:18:37 (62e) | 00:00:52 (86e) | 00:50:59 (101e) | 00:00:46 (42e) | 00:20:10 (60e) | 01:20:41 (74e) | 01:10:26 (84e) | 01:20:41 (74e) | ||
104 | 408 | A BLOQUE . | 01:34:10 | X (4e) | Relais (4e) | 00:25:35 (302e) | 00:00:45 (44e) | 00:44:17 (8e) | 00:00:40 (19e) | 00:22:55 (150e) | 01:21:50 (91e) | 01:10:36 (85e) | 01:21:50 (91e) |
Duathlon - Fin CaP1
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP2 | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
360 | 236 | DRILA Clement | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:17:34 (34e) | 00:00:54 (95e) | 00:52:11 (128e) | 00:03:48 (360e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:10:38 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Duathlon - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP2 | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 147 | DUMONT Florent | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:33:00 | M (88e) | Master (21e) | 00:19:34 (104e) | 00:00:59 (118e) | 00:50:21 (92e) | 00:00:47 (53e) | 00:21:21 (94e) | 01:21:50 (92e) | 01:10:53 (87e) | 01:21:50 (92e) | ||
66 | 367 | DELBOE Charles | 01:30:44 | M (65e) | Senior (42e) | 00:18:38 (66e) | 00:01:25 (233e) | 00:50:54 (100e) | 00:01:00 (132e) | 00:18:50 (18e) | 01:20:50 (78e) | 01:10:56 (88e) | 01:20:50 (78e) | |||
88 | 136 | THOMAS Geoffrey | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:32:46 | M (85e) | Master (20e) | 00:19:13 (91e) | 00:00:53 (88e) | 00:50:52 (99e) | 00:01:01 (141e) | 00:20:49 (82e) | 01:21:45 (86e) | 01:10:57 (89e) | 01:21:45 (86e) | ||
89 | 277 | RYCKEBUSCH Martin | 01:32:50 | M (86e) | Senior (56e) | 00:19:11 (88e) | 00:01:27 (246e) | 00:50:23 (93e) | 00:01:18 (217e) | 00:20:33 (76e) | 01:21:50 (93e) | 01:11:00 (90e) | 01:21:50 (93e) | |||
95 | 106 | VANDOMME Julien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:33:18 | M (92e) | Master (24e) | 00:19:51 (123e) | 00:00:42 (17e) | 00:50:30 (94e) | 00:00:50 (76e) | 00:21:28 (98e) | 01:21:58 (94e) | 01:11:01 (91e) | 01:21:58 (94e) | ||
103 | 87 | KROL Adam | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 01:34:08 | M (99e) | Senior (61e) | 00:18:51 (76e) | 00:01:02 (135e) | 00:51:18 (109e) | 00:01:10 (197e) | 00:21:49 (107e) | 01:22:54 (100e) | 01:11:10 (92e) | 01:22:54 (100e) | ||
84 | 199 | BOURGEOIS Cyril | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:32:34 | M (81e) | Senior (52e) | 00:19:27 (98e) | 00:01:02 (130e) | 00:50:49 (97e) | 00:00:45 (36e) | 00:20:33 (78e) | 01:21:36 (83e) | 01:11:17 (93e) | 01:21:36 (83e) | ||
90 | 239 | DE MORAES Nicolas | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:32:58 | M (87e) | Senior (57e) | 00:19:32 (101e) | 00:00:47 (55e) | 00:51:03 (102e) | 00:00:39 (17e) | 00:20:59 (86e) | 01:21:48 (89e) | 01:11:21 (94e) | 01:21:48 (89e) | ||
96 | 417 | LA NICO TEAM . | 01:33:21 | X (3e) | Relais (3e) | 00:20:43 (156e) | 00:00:49 (65e) | 00:49:53 (85e) | 00:00:36 (8e) | 00:21:22 (95e) | 01:21:48 (88e) | 01:11:24 (95e) | 01:21:48 (88e) | |||
79 | 206 | BRACQ Mehdi | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:31:57 | M (76e) | Senior (49e) | 00:18:23 (56e) | 00:01:29 (250e) | 00:51:39 (115e) | 00:01:37 (275e) | 00:18:51 (19e) | 01:22:00 (95e) | 01:11:30 (96e) | 01:22:00 (95e) | ||
87 | 363 | BAROIS Quentin | 01:32:45 | M (84e) | Senior (55e) | 00:17:20 (30e) | 00:01:22 (221e) | 00:52:53 (149e) | 00:01:21 (232e) | 00:19:52 (51e) | 01:22:11 (96e) | 01:11:33 (97e) | 01:22:11 (96e) | |||
73 | 222 | CARPENTIER Rémy | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:31:38 | M (70e) | Senior (46e) | 00:17:00 (21e) | 00:00:47 (53e) | 00:54:07 (175e) | 00:00:47 (46e) | 00:18:59 (25e) | 01:21:32 (81e) | 01:11:53 (98e) | 01:21:32 (81e) | ||
109 | 316 | CHARLOT Fabien | 01:34:35 | M (104e) | Master (28e) | 00:19:11 (89e) | 00:02:35 (357e) | 00:50:15 (90e) | 00:01:38 (278e) | 00:20:57 (85e) | 01:23:17 (105e) | 01:12:00 (99e) | 01:23:17 (105e) | |||
127 | 319 | BUCAMP Ludovic | 01:36:47 | M (118e) | Master (31e) | 00:19:35 (108e) | 00:01:23 (226e) | 00:51:04 (104e) | 00:01:08 (177e) | 00:23:39 (176e) | 01:24:10 (115e) | 01:12:02 (100e) | 01:24:10 (115e) | |||
94 | 231 | EVRARD Sebastien | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 01:33:16 | M (91e) | Master (23e) | 00:17:46 (44e) | 00:01:16 (196e) | 00:53:02 (154e) | 00:01:05 (166e) | 00:20:09 (59e) | 01:22:42 (99e) | 01:12:03 (101e) | 01:22:42 (99e) | ||
121 | 396 | LACOMPTE Amber | 01:36:08 | F (4e) | Master (2e) | 00:21:03 (171e) | 00:01:15 (192e) | 00:49:47 (81e) | 00:01:04 (159e) | 00:23:02 (155e) | 01:23:47 (114e) | 01:12:04 (102e) | 01:23:47 (114e) | |||
112 | 23 | PEYTAVI Marie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:35:00 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | 00:19:44 (118e) | 00:01:19 (205e) | 00:51:03 (103e) | 00:01:12 (201e) | 00:21:45 (105e) | 01:23:31 (109e) | 01:12:04 (103e) | 01:23:31 (109e) | ||
132 | 129 | DELEU Maxence | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:37:48 | M (122e) | Senior (75e) | 00:20:09 (134e) | 00:00:51 (76e) | 00:51:12 (107e) | 00:00:58 (119e) | 00:24:39 (217e) | 01:24:38 (122e) | 01:12:11 (104e) | 01:24:38 (122e) | ||
97 | 214 | DELEPINE Sébastien | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:33:36 | M (93e) | Master (25e) | 00:20:01 (127e) | 00:00:41 (15e) | 00:51:33 (110e) | 00:01:01 (143e) | 00:20:22 (64e) | 01:23:00 (101e) | 01:12:14 (105e) | 01:23:00 (101e) | ||
164 | 437 | PROTRACKS . | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:40:56 | X (5e) | Relais (5e) | 00:25:42 (308e) | 00:00:53 (92e) | 00:45:42 (20e) | 00:00:51 (82e) | 00:27:50 (292e) | 01:26:02 (135e) | 01:12:15 (106e) | 01:26:02 (135e) | ||
119 | 380 | DEGRAVE Jean-philippe | 01:36:00 | M (112e) | Master (30e) | 00:19:37 (111e) | 00:00:53 (94e) | 00:51:49 (118e) | 00:01:24 (241e) | 00:22:19 (121e) | 01:24:13 (117e) | 01:12:18 (107e) | 01:24:13 (117e) | |||
117 | 390 | CLIPET Tony | 01:35:46 | M (110e) | Master (29e) | 00:20:48 (161e) | 00:01:13 (179e) | 00:50:19 (91e) | 00:01:27 (255e) | 00:22:01 (111e) | 01:24:10 (116e) | 01:12:19 (108e) | 01:24:10 (116e) | |||
76 | 425 | LES MARIOLES . | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:31:48 | M (73e) | Relais (10e) | 00:19:33 (102e) | 00:00:43 (27e) | 00:52:04 (125e) | 00:00:36 (11e) | 00:18:54 (21e) | 01:21:38 (84e) | 01:12:19 (109e) | 01:21:38 (84e) | ||
107 | 234 | PRANGER Alexandre | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:34:29 | M (102e) | Senior (64e) | 00:19:34 (105e) | 00:01:13 (180e) | 00:51:35 (113e) | 00:01:09 (190e) | 00:20:59 (87e) | 01:23:27 (107e) | 01:12:22 (110e) | 01:23:27 (107e) | ||
98 | 143 | BAILLEUL Kevin | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:33:40 | M (94e) | Senior (59e) | 00:19:15 (93e) | 00:01:02 (134e) | 00:52:07 (126e) | 00:00:50 (75e) | 00:20:27 (70e) | 01:22:41 (98e) | 01:12:23 (111e) | 01:22:41 (98e) | ||
101 | 107 | GONGORA Sébastien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:33:59 | M (97e) | Master (26e) | 00:19:22 (96e) | 00:01:06 (152e) | 00:52:00 (123e) | 00:01:08 (183e) | 00:20:25 (67e) | 01:23:06 (103e) | 01:12:27 (112e) | 01:23:06 (103e) | ||
114 | 395 | GIROUD Quentin | 01:35:25 | M (107e) | Senior (67e) | 00:18:35 (59e) | 00:00:48 (63e) | 00:53:05 (157e) | 00:01:02 (146e) | 00:21:56 (110e) | 01:23:30 (108e) | 01:12:28 (113e) | 01:23:30 (108e) | |||
129 | 110 | STERIN Jean stephane | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:37:14 | M (120e) | Master (33e) | 00:20:44 (157e) | 00:01:08 (163e) | 00:50:38 (96e) | 00:01:09 (188e) | 00:23:37 (175e) | 01:24:45 (124e) | 01:12:29 (114e) | 01:24:45 (124e) | ||
113 | 272 | BOUCHER Fabien | 01:35:08 | M (106e) | Senior (66e) | 00:19:36 (109e) | 00:00:52 (84e) | 00:52:04 (124e) | 00:00:50 (73e) | 00:21:49 (108e) | 01:23:35 (111e) | 01:12:30 (115e) | 01:23:35 (111e) | |||
111 | 389 | LIBESSART Clément | 01:34:56 | M (105e) | Senior (65e) | 00:19:22 (97e) | 00:00:49 (68e) | 00:52:21 (130e) | 00:00:50 (72e) | 00:21:37 (102e) | 01:23:32 (110e) | 01:12:30 (116e) | 01:23:32 (110e) | |||
152 | 128 | MOERMAN Remy | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:39:44 | M (141e) | Senior (84e) | 00:20:39 (153e) | 00:00:50 (74e) | 00:51:08 (106e) | 00:01:03 (155e) | 00:26:04 (253e) | 01:26:43 (145e) | 01:12:37 (117e) | 01:26:43 (145e) | ||
86 | 211 | LANNOO Antoine | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:32:44 | M (83e) | Senior (54e) | 00:17:39 (40e) | 00:00:41 (14e) | 00:54:19 (180e) | 00:00:42 (22e) | 00:19:25 (39e) | 01:22:29 (97e) | 01:12:38 (118e) | 01:22:29 (97e) | ||
122 | 91 | VIDAL Yoann | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:36:14 | M (114e) | Senior (71e) | 00:20:37 (150e) | 00:00:57 (111e) | 00:51:05 (105e) | 00:00:55 (104e) | 00:22:41 (138e) | 01:24:14 (118e) | 01:12:39 (119e) | 01:24:14 (118e) | ||
105 | 204 | EVERAERE Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:34:19 | M (100e) | Senior (62e) | 00:18:50 (74e) | 00:01:29 (253e) | 00:52:22 (132e) | 00:01:24 (244e) | 00:20:15 (62e) | 01:23:38 (112e) | 01:12:40 (120e) | 01:23:38 (112e) | ||
126 | 12 | AIGOUY Jade | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:36:45 | F (5e) | Junior (1e) | 00:20:02 (128e) | 00:00:44 (35e) | 00:51:58 (122e) | 00:00:50 (74e) | 00:23:13 (162e) | 01:24:19 (120e) | 01:12:43 (121e) | 01:24:19 (120e) | ||
141 | 203 | FAILLIE Ludovic | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:38:40 | M (131e) | Master (38e) | 00:21:29 (178e) | 00:01:16 (197e) | 00:49:59 (86e) | 00:01:22 (235e) | 00:24:36 (211e) | 01:25:43 (132e) | 01:12:44 (122e) | 01:25:43 (132e) | ||
100 | 439 | RUNNING D'OR . | 01:33:53 | M (96e) | Relais (11e) | 00:20:30 (147e) | 00:00:44 (36e) | 00:51:34 (111e) | 00:00:40 (18e) | 00:20:27 (71e) | 01:23:01 (102e) | 01:12:47 (123e) | 01:23:01 (102e) | |||
110 | 25 | PODVIN Claudine | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:34:48 | F (2e) | Master (1e) | 00:19:39 (113e) | 00:00:44 (31e) | 00:52:26 (133e) | 00:00:49 (67e) | 00:21:12 (93e) | 01:23:23 (106e) | 01:12:48 (124e) | 01:23:23 (106e) | ||
102 | 409 | BARJOPAUGAU . | 01:34:06 | M (98e) | Relais (12e) | 00:19:18 (94e) | 00:00:49 (67e) | 00:52:49 (145e) | 00:00:35 (6e) | 00:20:38 (81e) | 01:23:11 (104e) | 01:12:54 (125e) | 01:23:11 (104e) | |||
153 | 242 | DELEPINE Romain | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 01:39:50 | M (142e) | Senior (85e) | 00:21:35 (183e) | 00:01:19 (208e) | 00:50:08 (89e) | 00:01:33 (267e) | 00:25:17 (232e) | 01:26:26 (141e) | 01:13:01 (126e) | 01:26:26 (141e) | ||
123 | 288 | TAGHANE Maxence | 01:36:26 | M (115e) | Senior (72e) | 00:18:52 (77e) | 00:01:28 (249e) | 00:52:47 (144e) | 00:01:48 (299e) | 00:21:32 (101e) | 01:25:09 (126e) | 01:13:07 (127e) | 01:25:09 (126e) | |||
106 | 209 | BUISINE Alexandre | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:34:25 | M (101e) | Senior (63e) | 00:19:14 (92e) | 00:01:08 (158e) | 00:52:46 (143e) | 00:00:51 (80e) | 00:20:28 (72e) | 01:23:39 (113e) | 01:13:07 (128e) | 01:23:39 (113e) | ||
125 | 186 | GENIN Thomas | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 01:36:33 | M (117e) | Senior (74e) | 00:20:15 (137e) | 00:01:06 (154e) | 00:51:47 (117e) | 00:01:00 (133e) | 00:22:27 (126e) | 01:24:49 (125e) | 01:13:07 (129e) | 01:24:49 (125e) | ||
116 | 262 | RINGOT Fabien | 01:35:36 | M (109e) | Senior (69e) | 00:20:21 (142e) | 00:01:18 (203e) | 00:51:39 (114e) | 00:00:53 (88e) | 00:21:28 (97e) | 01:24:17 (119e) | 01:13:17 (130e) | 01:24:17 (119e) | |||
115 | 183 | DECERF Aurélien | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 01:35:33 | M (108e) | Senior (68e) | 00:19:56 (126e) | 00:01:32 (263e) | 00:51:52 (119e) | 00:01:52 (311e) | 00:20:23 (66e) | 01:24:44 (123e) | 01:13:19 (131e) | 01:24:44 (123e) | ||
131 | 260 | DE BLANDERE Alain | 01:37:42 | M (121e) | Master (34e) | 00:20:55 (166e) | 00:01:40 (293e) | 00:50:51 (98e) | 00:01:33 (266e) | 00:22:45 (141e) | 01:25:40 (130e) | 01:13:25 (132e) | 01:25:40 (130e) | |||
130 | 434 | LYS GIRL POWER . | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:37:17 | F (6e) | Relais (1e) | 00:19:01 (81e) | 00:00:44 (32e) | 00:53:50 (171e) | 00:00:36 (9e) | 00:23:08 (159e) | 01:24:30 (121e) | 01:13:34 (133e) | 01:24:30 (121e) | ||
151 | 178 | PAUMIER Fabrice | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 01:39:43 | M (140e) | Master (43e) | 00:20:04 (129e) | 00:01:37 (282e) | 00:51:55 (121e) | 00:01:38 (279e) | 00:24:31 (207e) | 01:27:24 (152e) | 01:13:35 (134e) | 01:27:24 (152e) | ||
211 | 415 | LA BANDE À LULU . | 01:45:56 | X (8e) | Relais (8e) | 00:19:01 (80e) | 00:00:43 (25e) | 00:54:02 (174e) | 00:00:43 (27e) | 00:31:29 (336e) | 01:28:08 (160e) | 01:13:45 (135e) | 01:28:08 (160e) | |||
128 | 369 | LOOR Nicolas | 01:37:06 | M (119e) | Master (32e) | 00:20:40 (154e) | 00:01:01 (127e) | 00:52:28 (134e) | 00:00:47 (47e) | 00:22:12 (116e) | 01:25:18 (128e) | 01:14:08 (136e) | 01:25:18 (128e) | |||
167 | 84 | CHEVALIER Jean louis | ASAV TRIATHLON | 01:41:25 | M (155e) | Master (54e) | 00:23:12 (253e) | 00:01:09 (166e) | 00:49:49 (83e) | 00:01:08 (176e) | 00:26:09 (255e) | 01:27:49 (156e) | 01:14:09 (137e) | 01:27:49 (156e) | ||
143 | 205 | COEUGNIET Nicolas | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:38:46 | M (133e) | Master (40e) | 00:20:20 (141e) | 00:01:20 (214e) | 00:52:33 (135e) | 00:01:09 (187e) | 00:23:26 (172e) | 01:26:27 (143e) | 01:14:12 (138e) | 01:26:27 (143e) | ||
134 | 300 | BELLET Jean-francois | ITU BEL | 01:37:55 | M (124e) | Master (35e) | 00:20:26 (146e) | 00:01:10 (167e) | 00:52:39 (139e) | 00:01:01 (144e) | 00:22:41 (139e) | 01:25:53 (133e) | 01:14:13 (139e) | 01:25:53 (133e) | ||
146 | 58 | BLONDEL Timothee | 01:39:02 | M (135e) | Junior (1e) | 00:20:34 (149e) | 00:00:46 (50e) | 00:52:58 (152e) | 00:00:57 (115e) | 00:23:49 (181e) | 01:26:11 (137e) | 01:14:17 (140e) | 01:26:11 (137e) | |||
144 | 175 | CLERC Sylvain | POIX TRIATHLON | 01:38:58 | M (134e) | Master (41e) | 00:20:15 (136e) | 00:01:29 (251e) | 00:52:36 (138e) | 00:01:24 (243e) | 00:23:17 (167e) | 01:26:39 (144e) | 01:14:18 (141e) | 01:26:39 (144e) | ||
138 | 261 | WILLEMS Gregory | 01:38:15 | M (128e) | Master (36e) | 00:21:48 (187e) | 00:00:50 (73e) | 00:51:42 (116e) | 00:00:58 (122e) | 00:22:58 (153e) | 01:26:09 (136e) | 01:14:20 (142e) | 01:26:09 (136e) | |||
147 | 138 | RENAUX Frederic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:39:07 | M (136e) | Master (42e) | 00:20:23 (144e) | 00:00:45 (42e) | 00:53:16 (160e) | 00:00:48 (60e) | 00:23:56 (188e) | 01:26:22 (139e) | 01:14:23 (143e) | 01:26:22 (139e) | ||
124 | 312 | CARDON Martin | 01:36:30 | M (116e) | Senior (73e) | 00:19:53 (124e) | 00:01:31 (260e) | 00:53:01 (153e) | 00:01:41 (283e) | 00:20:25 (68e) | 01:25:42 (131e) | 01:14:25 (144e) | 01:25:42 (131e) | |||
118 | 371 | PIQUENOT Alexandre | 01:35:56 | M (111e) | Senior (70e) | 00:19:28 (99e) | 00:01:31 (261e) | 00:53:27 (164e) | 00:01:10 (193e) | 00:20:23 (65e) | 01:25:15 (127e) | 01:14:25 (145e) | 01:25:15 (127e) | |||
133 | 105 | SUZANNE Loïc | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:37:48 | M (123e) | Senior (76e) | 00:19:45 (120e) | 00:01:02 (128e) | 00:53:41 (168e) | 00:01:04 (156e) | 00:22:18 (120e) | 01:25:56 (134e) | 01:14:27 (146e) | 01:25:56 (134e) | ||
139 | 156 | LAVIGNE Jean-christophe | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:38:16 | M (129e) | Master (37e) | 00:21:13 (175e) | 00:00:47 (54e) | 00:52:36 (137e) | 00:01:03 (153e) | 00:22:40 (137e) | 01:26:25 (140e) | 01:14:34 (147e) | 01:26:25 (140e) | ||
205 | 428 | LES PARISIENS . | 01:45:17 | X (7e) | Relais (7e) | 00:26:01 (315e) | 00:00:51 (78e) | 00:47:45 (45e) | 00:00:42 (24e) | 00:30:00 (321e) | 01:28:52 (169e) | 01:14:36 (148e) | 01:28:52 (169e) | |||
136 | 158 | LALLEMAND Pierre | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:38:11 | M (126e) | Senior (78e) | 00:20:18 (139e) | 00:01:13 (186e) | 00:53:10 (159e) | 00:00:59 (130e) | 00:22:32 (130e) | 01:26:26 (142e) | 01:14:41 (149e) | 01:26:26 (142e) | ||
142 | 193 | BONNINGUES Frederic | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 01:38:42 | M (132e) | Master (39e) | 00:19:34 (103e) | 00:01:19 (210e) | 00:53:56 (172e) | 00:01:04 (160e) | 00:22:51 (145e) | 01:26:51 (148e) | 01:14:47 (150e) | 01:26:51 (148e) | ||
155 | 200 | COURTOIS Ludovic | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:40:06 | M (144e) | Master (45e) | 00:20:53 (164e) | 00:01:05 (148e) | 00:52:53 (150e) | 00:01:00 (131e) | 00:24:18 (198e) | 01:27:16 (150e) | 01:14:50 (151e) | 01:27:16 (150e) | ||
135 | 263 | VAILLANT Sylvain | 01:37:56 | M (125e) | Senior (77e) | 00:20:05 (132e) | 00:01:02 (131e) | 00:53:47 (170e) | 00:00:57 (113e) | 00:22:06 (113e) | 01:26:21 (138e) | 01:14:54 (152e) | 01:26:21 (138e) | |||
175 | 123 | ROMILHAC Jordy | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:42:18 | M (162e) | Senior (91e) | 00:20:53 (165e) | 00:01:05 (146e) | 00:53:02 (155e) | 00:00:55 (103e) | 00:26:26 (265e) | 01:27:56 (159e) | 01:14:58 (153e) | 01:27:56 (159e) | ||
120 | 445 | DELLIAUX/QUANDAL Olivier/Philippe | 01:36:04 | M (113e) | Relais (13e) | 00:18:53 (78e) | 00:00:48 (59e) | 00:55:33 (206e) | 00:00:42 (25e) | 00:20:10 (61e) | 01:25:20 (129e) | 01:15:12 (154e) | 01:25:20 (129e) | |||
137 | 303 | GROSGEORGE Alexis | 01:38:15 | M (127e) | Senior (79e) | 00:21:50 (194e) | 00:01:11 (171e) | 00:52:16 (129e) | 00:00:58 (118e) | 00:22:02 (112e) | 01:26:45 (147e) | 01:15:16 (155e) | 01:26:45 (147e) | |||
159 | 121 | THOMAS Geoffrey | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:40:38 | M (148e) | Master (48e) | 00:21:04 (173e) | 00:01:03 (137e) | 00:53:10 (158e) | 00:01:14 (209e) | 00:24:09 (193e) | 01:27:53 (157e) | 01:15:16 (156e) | 01:27:53 (157e) | ||
148 | 327 | ROSART Anthony | 01:39:25 | M (137e) | Senior (81e) | 00:21:30 (179e) | 00:01:30 (255e) | 00:52:21 (131e) | 00:01:19 (225e) | 00:22:47 (143e) | 01:27:21 (151e) | 01:15:19 (157e) | 01:27:21 (151e) | |||
166 | 225 | DHONDT Sylvain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:41:21 | M (154e) | Master (53e) | 00:22:52 (233e) | 00:01:16 (198e) | 00:51:13 (108e) | 00:00:58 (117e) | 00:25:03 (229e) | 01:28:25 (162e) | 01:15:20 (158e) | 01:28:25 (162e) | ||
157 | 89 | MACHADO Jeremie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:40:25 | M (146e) | Master (47e) | 00:20:38 (152e) | 00:01:20 (216e) | 00:53:24 (163e) | 00:01:04 (158e) | 00:24:00 (191e) | 01:27:40 (155e) | 01:15:22 (159e) | 01:27:40 (155e) | ||
149 | 332 | VINCENT Hubert | 01:39:33 | M (138e) | Senior (82e) | 00:22:14 (216e) | 00:01:24 (231e) | 00:51:52 (120e) | 00:01:31 (263e) | 00:22:35 (132e) | 01:27:55 (158e) | 01:15:29 (160e) | 01:27:55 (158e) | |||
189 | 152 | LEVIS Jerome | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:43:30 | M (175e) | Master (66e) | 00:22:00 (207e) | 00:00:54 (101e) | 00:52:49 (146e) | 00:00:58 (121e) | 00:26:50 (268e) | 01:29:02 (170e) | 01:15:42 (161e) | 01:29:02 (170e) | ||
140 | 122 | JOONNEKINDT Kevin | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:38:22 | M (130e) | Senior (80e) | 00:19:10 (87e) | 00:01:05 (145e) | 00:55:31 (204e) | 00:01:00 (134e) | 00:21:38 (103e) | 01:26:43 (146e) | 01:15:45 (162e) | 01:26:43 (146e) | ||
145 | 17 | OLLIVIER Anais | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 01:39:01 | F (7e) | Senior (3e) | 00:19:32 (100e) | 00:01:19 (212e) | 00:54:57 (191e) | 00:01:19 (220e) | 00:21:56 (109e) | 01:27:10 (149e) | 01:15:47 (163e) | 01:27:10 (149e) | ||
150 | 394 | DESTEIRDT Victor | 01:39:39 | M (139e) | Senior (83e) | 00:21:34 (182e) | 00:01:32 (262e) | 00:52:43 (140e) | 00:01:07 (174e) | 00:22:45 (140e) | 01:27:30 (153e) | 01:15:48 (164e) | 01:27:30 (153e) | |||
154 | 253 | B'AHEU Romain | 01:40:05 | M (143e) | Master (44e) | 00:19:42 (116e) | 00:01:05 (147e) | 00:55:04 (194e) | 00:01:02 (150e) | 00:23:14 (163e) | 01:27:39 (154e) | 01:15:50 (165e) | 01:27:39 (154e) | |||
181 | 416 | LA BANDE À SYLVAINE . | 01:43:03 | X (6e) | Relais (6e) | 00:25:34 (301e) | 00:00:45 (39e) | 00:49:39 (78e) | 00:00:44 (34e) | 00:26:22 (263e) | 01:28:37 (165e) | 01:15:57 (166e) | 01:28:37 (165e) | |||
202 | 144 | DESSORT Clement | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:44:31 | M (183e) | Senior (97e) | 00:21:40 (186e) | 00:01:31 (258e) | 00:52:57 (151e) | 00:01:01 (137e) | 00:27:24 (284e) | 01:30:05 (184e) | 01:16:07 (167e) | 01:30:05 (184e) | ||
158 | 328 | DUMINIL Nicolas | 01:40:30 | M (147e) | Senior (86e) | 00:20:07 (133e) | 00:01:23 (229e) | 00:54:38 (187e) | 00:00:54 (100e) | 00:23:30 (174e) | 01:28:13 (161e) | 01:16:07 (168e) | 01:28:13 (161e) | |||
169 | 382 | LEFIEF Maxime | 01:41:51 | M (157e) | Senior (88e) | 00:20:46 (159e) | 00:01:08 (164e) | 00:54:25 (182e) | 00:02:16 (346e) | 00:23:18 (168e) | 01:29:45 (181e) | 01:16:18 (169e) | 01:29:45 (181e) | |||
186 | 96 | COUPIN Wilfried | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:43:14 | M (172e) | Master (64e) | 00:22:40 (225e) | 00:01:09 (165e) | 00:52:46 (142e) | 00:01:09 (185e) | 00:25:33 (238e) | 01:29:31 (177e) | 01:16:33 (170e) | 01:29:31 (177e) | ||
162 | 255 | CAMPAGNE Geoffrey | 01:40:53 | M (151e) | Master (50e) | 00:19:54 (125e) | 00:01:28 (248e) | 00:55:14 (199e) | 00:01:26 (251e) | 00:22:53 (148e) | 01:28:49 (168e) | 01:16:35 (171e) | 01:28:49 (168e) | |||
247 | 375 | FORGET Maxence | 01:50:27 | M (214e) | Junior (2e) | 00:20:23 (145e) | 00:01:45 (310e) | 00:54:32 (184e) | 00:01:30 (259e) | 00:32:19 (342e) | 01:31:07 (196e) | 01:16:40 (172e) | 01:31:07 (196e) | |||
200 | 304 | FAUQUEMBERT Jonathan | 01:44:23 | M (182e) | Master (72e) | 00:22:28 (221e) | 00:01:22 (224e) | 00:52:51 (148e) | 00:01:28 (256e) | 00:26:16 (261e) | 01:30:21 (185e) | 01:16:40 (173e) | 01:30:21 (185e) | |||
170 | 120 | MAILLET Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:41:51 | M (158e) | Master (56e) | 00:21:29 (177e) | 00:00:57 (110e) | 00:54:17 (178e) | 00:01:06 (170e) | 00:24:04 (192e) | 01:29:14 (174e) | 01:16:42 (174e) | 01:29:14 (174e) | ||
173 | 391 | GLACHET Benoit | 01:41:58 | M (160e) | Senior (90e) | 00:20:05 (131e) | 00:01:38 (288e) | 00:55:02 (193e) | 00:01:24 (245e) | 00:23:51 (183e) | 01:29:11 (173e) | 01:16:44 (175e) | 01:29:11 (173e) | |||
190 | 377 | ROLLAND Remy | 01:43:46 | M (176e) | Master (67e) | 00:22:45 (228e) | 00:01:27 (244e) | 00:52:33 (136e) | 00:01:16 (215e) | 00:25:47 (243e) | 01:29:59 (182e) | 01:16:45 (176e) | 01:29:59 (182e) | |||
160 | 198 | MICHEZ Sébastien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:40:41 | M (149e) | Master (49e) | 00:21:15 (176e) | 00:01:33 (267e) | 00:53:59 (173e) | 00:01:10 (192e) | 00:22:47 (142e) | 01:28:40 (166e) | 01:16:46 (177e) | 01:28:40 (166e) | ||
176 | 179 | PRUDHOMME Remi | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 01:42:28 | M (163e) | Senior (92e) | 00:23:18 (255e) | 00:01:19 (207e) | 00:52:11 (127e) | 00:01:09 (186e) | 00:24:34 (209e) | 01:29:23 (176e) | 01:16:46 (178e) | 01:29:23 (176e) | ||
174 | 196 | POIRIEZ Marc | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:42:06 | M (161e) | Master (57e) | 00:22:59 (236e) | 00:00:59 (116e) | 00:52:50 (147e) | 00:00:51 (78e) | 00:24:30 (206e) | 01:29:17 (175e) | 01:16:47 (179e) | 01:29:17 (175e) | ||
156 | 145 | SONNEVILLE Mickael | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:40:18 | M (145e) | Master (46e) | 00:21:50 (196e) | 00:01:19 (213e) | 00:53:38 (166e) | 00:01:02 (147e) | 00:22:30 (128e) | 01:28:25 (163e) | 01:16:47 (180e) | 01:28:25 (163e) | ||
178 | 190 | HOLLEBEQUE Steve | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 01:42:46 | M (165e) | Master (59e) | 00:21:49 (190e) | 00:00:51 (81e) | 00:54:10 (177e) | 00:00:59 (124e) | 00:24:59 (227e) | 01:29:41 (179e) | 01:16:49 (181e) | 01:29:41 (179e) | ||
172 | 435 | MARINES . | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:41:53 | F (8e) | Relais (2e) | 00:21:03 (172e) | 00:00:47 (52e) | 00:55:01 (192e) | 00:00:36 (10e) | 00:24:28 (203e) | 01:28:26 (164e) | 01:16:50 (182e) | 01:28:26 (164e) | ||
161 | 333 | LEFEBVRE Guillaume | 01:40:46 | M (150e) | Senior (87e) | 00:19:45 (121e) | 00:01:38 (291e) | 00:55:33 (205e) | 00:01:12 (199e) | 00:22:40 (136e) | 01:28:43 (167e) | 01:16:55 (183e) | 01:28:43 (167e) | |||
168 | 104 | REBENA Jean-françois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:41:33 | M (156e) | Master (55e) | 00:21:40 (185e) | 00:01:00 (119e) | 00:54:26 (183e) | 00:01:14 (211e) | 00:23:15 (164e) | 01:29:36 (178e) | 01:17:05 (184e) | 01:29:36 (178e) | ||
163 | 274 | PAUCHET Sebastien | 01:40:54 | M (152e) | Master (51e) | 00:22:13 (215e) | 00:01:38 (287e) | 00:53:24 (162e) | 00:01:21 (233e) | 00:22:20 (123e) | 01:29:09 (172e) | 01:17:13 (185e) | 01:29:09 (172e) | |||
180 | 137 | BERNARD Thierry | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:43:01 | M (167e) | Master (60e) | 00:21:53 (201e) | 00:01:03 (141e) | 00:54:18 (179e) | 00:01:02 (149e) | 00:24:45 (219e) | 01:30:01 (183e) | 01:17:14 (186e) | 01:30:01 (183e) | ||
171 | 182 | HENNEUSE Julien | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 01:41:51 | M (159e) | Senior (89e) | 00:22:49 (230e) | 00:01:16 (194e) | 00:53:23 (161e) | 00:01:15 (214e) | 00:23:12 (160e) | 01:29:44 (180e) | 01:17:26 (187e) | 01:29:44 (180e) | ||
203 | 226 | CARBONNIER Sébastien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:44:42 | M (184e) | Master (73e) | 00:23:42 (270e) | 00:01:04 (143e) | 00:52:44 (141e) | 00:01:02 (151e) | 00:26:13 (259e) | 01:31:05 (195e) | 01:17:28 (188e) | 01:31:05 (195e) | ||
216 | 254 | DESMIDT Guillaume | 01:46:14 | M (191e) | Master (76e) | 00:22:44 (227e) | 00:01:49 (318e) | 00:53:03 (156e) | 00:01:45 (294e) | 00:26:54 (271e) | 01:31:49 (205e) | 01:17:36 (189e) | 01:31:49 (205e) | |||
184 | 163 | LENSEN Eric | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:43:12 | M (170e) | Master (62e) | 00:22:42 (226e) | 00:01:17 (200e) | 00:53:43 (169e) | 00:01:13 (202e) | 00:24:20 (200e) | 01:30:29 (186e) | 01:17:41 (190e) | 01:30:29 (186e) | ||
165 | 223 | LOBBRECHT Cedric | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:40:59 | M (153e) | Master (52e) | 00:20:38 (151e) | 00:00:51 (82e) | 00:56:15 (216e) | 00:00:46 (43e) | 00:22:30 (127e) | 01:29:05 (171e) | 01:17:44 (191e) | 01:29:05 (171e) | ||
219 | 420 | LES COPINES . | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:46:24 | F (17e) | Relais (3e) | 00:21:11 (174e) | 00:00:52 (85e) | 00:55:51 (210e) | 00:00:52 (84e) | 00:27:40 (291e) | 01:31:26 (200e) | 01:17:53 (192e) | 01:31:26 (200e) | ||
185 | 201 | ZOBEL Yann | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:43:13 | M (171e) | Master (63e) | 00:22:51 (232e) | 00:01:26 (238e) | 00:53:40 (167e) | 00:01:28 (257e) | 00:23:50 (182e) | 01:30:38 (188e) | 01:17:55 (193e) | 01:30:38 (188e) | ||
198 | 399 | HENNEUSE Grégory | 01:44:09 | M (180e) | Master (70e) | 00:22:00 (206e) | 00:01:35 (276e) | 00:54:33 (186e) | 00:01:25 (249e) | 00:24:37 (213e) | 01:31:10 (197e) | 01:18:07 (194e) | 01:31:10 (197e) | |||
179 | 139 | DERNONCOURT Antoine | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:42:47 | M (166e) | Senior (93e) | 00:22:02 (210e) | 00:01:43 (302e) | 00:54:24 (181e) | 00:01:47 (297e) | 00:22:53 (149e) | 01:30:49 (189e) | 01:18:08 (195e) | 01:30:49 (189e) | ||
177 | 294 | DEVERNAY Stéphane | 01:42:45 | M (164e) | Master (58e) | 00:22:09 (214e) | 00:01:22 (222e) | 00:54:39 (188e) | 00:01:58 (323e) | 00:22:39 (135e) | 01:30:52 (191e) | 01:18:09 (196e) | 01:30:52 (191e) | |||
212 | 295 | SUEUR Gauthier | 01:46:03 | M (188e) | Senior (100e) | 00:21:52 (200e) | 00:01:13 (181e) | 00:55:07 (195e) | 00:00:52 (87e) | 00:27:01 (276e) | 01:31:21 (199e) | 01:18:10 (197e) | 01:31:21 (199e) | |||
195 | 63 | DUBOS Virginie | 01:44:01 | F (11e) | Master (3e) | 00:21:55 (202e) | 00:01:27 (242e) | 00:54:51 (190e) | 00:01:23 (238e) | 00:24:27 (202e) | 01:30:52 (192e) | 01:18:11 (198e) | 01:30:52 (192e) | |||
188 | 131 | DELMARLE Arnaud | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:43:27 | M (174e) | Master (65e) | 00:21:02 (170e) | 00:01:08 (159e) | 00:56:03 (212e) | 00:01:20 (230e) | 00:23:56 (186e) | 01:30:54 (193e) | 01:18:12 (199e) | 01:30:54 (193e) | ||
208 | 323 | MALAQUIN Anthony | 01:45:31 | M (186e) | Senior (98e) | 00:20:59 (168e) | 00:02:04 (336e) | 00:55:10 (196e) | 00:01:55 (315e) | 00:25:25 (236e) | 01:31:40 (201e) | 01:18:12 (200e) | 01:31:40 (201e) | |||
183 | 388 | WATTIEZ Remi | 01:43:10 | M (169e) | Senior (94e) | 00:19:35 (107e) | 00:01:22 (223e) | 00:57:20 (223e) | 00:01:14 (210e) | 00:23:40 (179e) | 01:30:33 (187e) | 01:18:16 (201e) | 01:30:33 (187e) | |||
197 | 185 | LEON Richard | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:44:07 | M (179e) | Master (69e) | 00:21:52 (198e) | 00:01:13 (182e) | 00:55:16 (200e) | 00:01:13 (206e) | 00:24:36 (212e) | 01:30:56 (194e) | 01:18:19 (202e) | 01:30:56 (194e) | ||
182 | 340 | TERRIER Michael | 01:43:09 | M (168e) | Master (61e) | 00:21:32 (181e) | 00:01:27 (243e) | 00:55:25 (202e) | 00:01:26 (252e) | 00:23:21 (170e) | 01:30:49 (190e) | 01:18:23 (203e) | 01:30:49 (190e) | |||
187 | 176 | CAPPELAERE Remi | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:43:18 | M (173e) | Senior (95e) | 00:21:49 (191e) | 00:01:25 (236e) | 00:55:16 (201e) | 00:01:10 (196e) | 00:23:39 (177e) | 01:31:10 (198e) | 01:18:30 (204e) | 01:31:10 (198e) | ||
196 | 39 | LEFIEF Emeline | 01:44:07 | F (12e) | Master (4e) | 00:21:39 (184e) | 00:01:31 (257e) | 00:55:28 (203e) | 00:01:36 (273e) | 00:23:56 (187e) | 01:31:41 (202e) | 01:18:36 (205e) | 01:31:41 (202e) | |||
225 | 293 | BARBIER Rémi | 01:47:38 | M (198e) | Master (81e) | 00:23:11 (250e) | 00:01:29 (252e) | 00:54:33 (185e) | 00:03:49 (361e) | 00:24:38 (214e) | 01:35:00 (233e) | 01:19:12 (206e) | 01:35:00 (233e) | |||
209 | 10 | SENICOURT Claudie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:45:47 | F (16e) | Master (5e) | 00:21:57 (204e) | 00:01:10 (168e) | 00:56:15 (215e) | 00:01:10 (194e) | 00:25:17 (231e) | 01:32:10 (210e) | 01:19:21 (207e) | 01:32:10 (210e) | ||
249 | 221 | VANHILLE Yann | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:50:53 | M (216e) | Master (90e) | 00:22:35 (223e) | 00:01:14 (187e) | 00:55:38 (208e) | 00:01:27 (254e) | 00:30:01 (322e) | 01:35:12 (237e) | 01:19:26 (208e) | 01:35:12 (237e) | ||
220 | 127 | DELEU Patrick | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:46:28 | M (194e) | Master (78e) | 00:22:35 (222e) | 00:01:50 (320e) | 00:55:12 (198e) | 00:01:44 (289e) | 00:25:09 (230e) | 01:33:08 (215e) | 01:19:36 (209e) | 01:33:08 (215e) | ||
207 | 11 | DELARACE Lea | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:45:19 | F (15e) | Senior (8e) | 00:21:48 (189e) | 00:01:01 (125e) | 00:56:53 (219e) | 00:01:05 (164e) | 00:24:34 (210e) | 01:31:57 (209e) | 01:19:41 (210e) | 01:31:57 (209e) | ||
206 | 148 | DELARACE Jean-marc | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:45:19 | M (185e) | Master (74e) | 00:21:48 (188e) | 00:00:58 (114e) | 00:56:57 (221e) | 00:00:59 (128e) | 00:24:39 (218e) | 01:31:56 (208e) | 01:19:42 (211e) | 01:31:56 (208e) | ||
191 | 22 | MENARD Caroline | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:43:47 | F (9e) | Senior (4e) | 00:21:50 (195e) | 00:01:07 (155e) | 00:56:56 (220e) | 00:01:04 (157e) | 00:22:53 (147e) | 01:31:46 (204e) | 01:19:52 (212e) | 01:31:46 (204e) | ||
199 | 132 | MAGES Ludovic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:44:10 | M (181e) | Master (71e) | 00:20:58 (167e) | 00:01:00 (121e) | 00:58:02 (232e) | 00:00:57 (114e) | 00:23:15 (165e) | 01:31:44 (203e) | 01:19:59 (213e) | 01:31:44 (203e) | ||
214 | 162 | GOURNAY David | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:46:12 | M (190e) | Master (75e) | 00:21:01 (169e) | 00:01:14 (188e) | 00:57:53 (230e) | 00:01:18 (218e) | 00:24:47 (221e) | 01:32:57 (213e) | 01:20:07 (214e) | 01:32:57 (213e) | ||
194 | 9 | LELIEVRE Clea | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:43:59 | F (10e) | Senior (5e) | 00:20:20 (140e) | 00:00:47 (56e) | 00:59:02 (248e) | 00:00:54 (96e) | 00:22:58 (154e) | 01:31:54 (207e) | 01:20:08 (215e) | 01:31:54 (207e) | ||
229 | 378 | DUFRENNE Jacques | 01:47:54 | M (202e) | Master (82e) | 00:22:22 (219e) | 00:01:37 (284e) | 00:56:13 (214e) | 00:01:24 (242e) | 00:26:19 (262e) | 01:33:41 (219e) | 01:20:12 (216e) | 01:33:41 (219e) | |||
192 | 238 | CONVENANCE Pierre | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:43:49 | M (177e) | Senior (96e) | 00:20:42 (155e) | 00:00:50 (75e) | 00:58:42 (242e) | 00:01:01 (142e) | 00:22:36 (133e) | 01:31:53 (206e) | 01:20:13 (217e) | 01:31:53 (206e) | ||
246 | 291 | DUSART Pascal | 01:50:23 | M (213e) | Master (89e) | 00:24:35 (294e) | 00:02:14 (345e) | 00:53:31 (165e) | 00:02:01 (329e) | 00:28:03 (296e) | 01:35:11 (236e) | 01:20:20 (218e) | 01:35:11 (236e) | |||
232 | 344 | VANSON Tom | 01:48:23 | M (204e) | Senior (104e) | 00:23:19 (257e) | 00:01:02 (133e) | 00:56:04 (213e) | 00:00:59 (126e) | 00:27:02 (278e) | 01:33:45 (220e) | 01:20:24 (219e) | 01:33:45 (220e) | |||
223 | 95 | VIVIEZ Vincent | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:47:02 | M (197e) | Master (80e) | 00:21:50 (193e) | 00:00:54 (100e) | 00:57:42 (227e) | 00:00:56 (110e) | 00:25:41 (240e) | 01:33:13 (217e) | 01:20:25 (220e) | 01:33:13 (217e) | ||
240 | 356 | PLESSIET Christophe | 01:49:12 | M (209e) | Master (86e) | 00:23:24 (261e) | 00:01:34 (274e) | 00:55:35 (207e) | 00:01:45 (295e) | 00:26:55 (272e) | 01:34:33 (227e) | 01:20:32 (221e) | 01:34:33 (227e) | |||
224 | 45 | DHELIN Marianne | 01:47:34 | F (18e) | Senior (9e) | 00:23:27 (262e) | 00:01:20 (215e) | 00:55:59 (211e) | 00:01:08 (184e) | 00:25:41 (241e) | 01:33:49 (223e) | 01:20:45 (222e) | 01:33:49 (223e) | |||
228 | 441 | TEAM FRANCE CHINE . | 01:47:52 | M (201e) | Relais (16e) | 00:24:15 (289e) | 00:01:00 (122e) | 00:55:39 (209e) | 00:00:48 (61e) | 00:26:11 (258e) | 01:33:48 (222e) | 01:20:54 (223e) | 01:33:48 (222e) | |||
201 | 34 | FOUBET Amanda | 01:44:25 | F (13e) | Senior (6e) | 00:20:47 (160e) | 00:01:08 (162e) | 00:59:11 (250e) | 00:01:07 (172e) | 00:22:15 (118e) | 01:32:36 (212e) | 01:21:04 (224e) | 01:32:36 (212e) | |||
193 | 170 | DEKNUYDT Laurent | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:43:51 | M (178e) | Master (68e) | 00:19:03 (83e) | 00:01:19 (204e) | 01:00:47 (273e) | 00:01:14 (208e) | 00:21:32 (100e) | 01:32:20 (211e) | 01:21:07 (225e) | 01:32:20 (211e) | ||
204 | 3 | LELONG Marion | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:45:14 | F (14e) | Senior (7e) | 00:21:50 (192e) | 00:01:06 (151e) | 00:58:16 (237e) | 00:01:08 (178e) | 00:22:56 (151e) | 01:33:05 (214e) | 01:21:11 (226e) | 01:33:05 (214e) | ||
215 | 426 | LES MNS . | 01:46:13 | X (9e) | Relais (9e) | 00:23:12 (252e) | 00:00:54 (99e) | 00:57:07 (222e) | 00:00:45 (40e) | 00:24:16 (196e) | 01:33:10 (216e) | 01:21:12 (227e) | 01:33:10 (216e) | |||
231 | 379 | DREUSLIN Guillaume | 01:47:56 | M (203e) | Master (83e) | 00:25:56 (312e) | 00:01:25 (235e) | 00:54:07 (176e) | 00:01:37 (276e) | 00:24:53 (224e) | 01:34:52 (231e) | 01:21:27 (228e) | 01:34:52 (231e) | |||
221 | 430 | LES PLP . | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 01:46:45 | M (195e) | Relais (15e) | 00:23:10 (248e) | 00:01:01 (124e) | 00:57:31 (224e) | 00:00:49 (68e) | 00:24:16 (197e) | 01:33:37 (218e) | 01:21:41 (229e) | 01:33:37 (218e) | ||
210 | 384 | HUYGHE Clement | 01:45:50 | M (187e) | Senior (99e) | 00:21:52 (199e) | 00:01:25 (234e) | 00:58:27 (238e) | 00:01:38 (277e) | 00:22:32 (129e) | 01:33:46 (221e) | 01:21:42 (230e) | 01:33:46 (221e) | |||
245 | 358 | JEZIOROWSKI Frédéric | 01:50:10 | M (212e) | Master (88e) | 00:23:35 (266e) | 00:01:38 (290e) | 00:56:34 (218e) | 00:01:24 (240e) | 00:27:01 (277e) | 01:35:34 (240e) | 01:21:46 (231e) | 01:35:34 (240e) | |||
244 | 422 | LES DESCAMPS . | 01:49:42 | X (11e) | Relais (11e) | 00:24:25 (292e) | 00:00:53 (90e) | 00:56:33 (217e) | 00:00:46 (41e) | 00:27:08 (281e) | 01:34:59 (232e) | 01:21:50 (232e) | 01:34:59 (232e) | |||
213 | 354 | HEROUART Cyril | 01:46:08 | M (189e) | Senior (101e) | 00:20:46 (158e) | 00:01:34 (273e) | 00:59:35 (257e) | 00:01:10 (191e) | 00:23:06 (158e) | 01:34:19 (224e) | 01:21:54 (233e) | 01:34:19 (224e) | |||
234 | 29 | HARDUIN Mathilde | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:48:26 | F (20e) | Senior (11e) | 00:23:20 (258e) | 00:01:12 (172e) | 00:57:32 (225e) | 00:01:07 (171e) | 00:25:18 (233e) | 01:34:51 (230e) | 01:22:02 (234e) | 01:34:51 (230e) | ||
230 | 27 | SELS Laura | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:47:54 | F (19e) | Senior (10e) | 00:22:55 (234e) | 00:01:12 (174e) | 00:57:57 (231e) | 00:01:06 (168e) | 00:24:46 (220e) | 01:34:50 (229e) | 01:22:04 (235e) | 01:34:50 (229e) | ||
226 | 292 | MAUFROID Frédéric | 01:47:38 | M (199e) | Senior (102e) | 00:23:11 (249e) | 00:00:50 (71e) | 00:58:04 (233e) | 00:00:56 (108e) | 00:24:39 (216e) | 01:35:01 (234e) | 01:22:04 (236e) | 01:35:01 (234e) | |||
237 | 233 | HAYWARD Paul | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 01:48:31 | M (207e) | Master (85e) | 00:22:22 (218e) | 00:01:43 (301e) | 00:58:05 (234e) | 00:01:45 (293e) | 00:24:39 (215e) | 01:35:32 (239e) | 01:22:08 (237e) | 01:35:32 (239e) | ||
218 | 339 | MARGUET Christophe | 01:46:17 | M (193e) | Master (77e) | 00:21:30 (180e) | 00:01:21 (220e) | 00:59:21 (253e) | 00:01:11 (198e) | 00:22:57 (152e) | 01:34:21 (225e) | 01:22:11 (238e) | 01:34:21 (225e) | |||
233 | 424 | LES FLÈCHES DU NORD . | 01:48:25 | X (10e) | Relais (10e) | 00:20:32 (148e) | 00:00:44 (34e) | 01:00:57 (276e) | 00:00:48 (58e) | 00:25:25 (235e) | 01:34:48 (228e) | 01:22:13 (239e) | 01:34:48 (228e) | |||
236 | 224 | TISSERAND Renaud | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:48:30 | M (206e) | Master (84e) | 00:21:57 (203e) | 00:00:56 (103e) | 00:59:28 (255e) | 00:01:08 (180e) | 00:25:03 (228e) | 01:35:31 (238e) | 01:22:20 (240e) | 01:35:31 (238e) | ||
222 | 335 | MENNECHET Vincent | 01:46:50 | M (196e) | Master (79e) | 00:20:23 (143e) | 00:01:41 (297e) | 01:00:27 (270e) | 00:01:08 (179e) | 00:23:12 (161e) | 01:34:26 (226e) | 01:22:31 (241e) | 01:34:26 (226e) | |||
227 | 150 | BANQUART David | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:47:48 | M (200e) | Senior (103e) | 00:20:50 (163e) | 00:00:52 (83e) | 01:00:53 (274e) | 00:01:20 (228e) | 00:23:55 (185e) | 01:35:04 (235e) | 01:22:34 (242e) | 01:35:04 (235e) | ||
254 | 113 | DUPONT Mathieu | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 01:51:37 | M (220e) | Senior (111e) | 00:23:42 (271e) | 00:01:26 (241e) | 00:57:40 (226e) | 00:01:51 (307e) | 00:27:00 (275e) | 01:37:13 (249e) | 01:22:48 (243e) | 01:37:13 (249e) | ||
235 | 275 | DELPIERRE Matthieu | 01:48:29 | M (205e) | Senior (105e) | 00:23:01 (237e) | 00:01:21 (217e) | 00:58:30 (239e) | 00:01:20 (227e) | 00:24:20 (199e) | 01:35:47 (242e) | 01:22:51 (244e) | 01:35:47 (242e) | |||
243 | 317 | BOUS Judicael | 01:49:34 | M (211e) | Master (87e) | 00:22:36 (224e) | 00:02:37 (359e) | 00:57:48 (229e) | 00:02:25 (352e) | 00:24:10 (194e) | 01:36:26 (246e) | 01:23:00 (245e) | 01:36:26 (246e) | |||
241 | 8 | MESMACQUE Adeline | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:49:13 | F (22e) | Senior (13e) | 00:23:03 (240e) | 00:00:53 (93e) | 00:59:12 (251e) | 00:01:10 (195e) | 00:24:57 (226e) | 01:35:35 (241e) | 01:23:07 (246e) | 01:35:35 (241e) | ||
252 | 252 | CLÉMENT Wolfgang | 01:51:23 | M (218e) | Senior (109e) | 00:23:04 (241e) | 00:02:23 (349e) | 00:57:47 (228e) | 00:01:19 (223e) | 00:26:52 (270e) | 01:37:02 (247e) | 01:23:12 (247e) | 01:37:02 (247e) | |||
242 | 307 | DUQUIN Kevin | 01:49:30 | M (210e) | Senior (107e) | 00:23:01 (238e) | 00:02:05 (338e) | 00:58:11 (236e) | 00:01:19 (221e) | 00:24:55 (225e) | 01:36:11 (245e) | 01:23:17 (248e) | 01:36:11 (245e) | |||
294 | 355 | BARBIER Romain | 01:58:49 | M (251e) | Senior (127e) | 00:23:40 (269e) | 00:01:33 (266e) | 00:58:11 (235e) | 00:01:33 (269e) | 00:33:54 (347e) | 01:39:11 (264e) | 01:23:22 (249e) | 01:39:11 (264e) | |||
238 | 2 | CAPONE Laura | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:48:56 | F (21e) | Senior (12e) | 00:23:03 (239e) | 00:01:12 (175e) | 00:59:13 (252e) | 00:01:01 (139e) | 00:24:28 (204e) | 01:35:47 (243e) | 01:23:28 (250e) | 01:35:47 (243e) | ||
275 | 350 | HUYGHE Nicolas | 01:54:29 | M (235e) | Senior (122e) | 00:23:45 (275e) | 00:01:22 (225e) | 00:58:50 (244e) | 00:01:57 (321e) | 00:28:36 (304e) | 01:38:53 (259e) | 01:23:56 (251e) | 01:38:53 (259e) | |||
270 | 99 | LECLERCQ Pierre | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:54:06 | M (231e) | Senior (119e) | 00:22:58 (235e) | 00:00:51 (77e) | 01:00:20 (267e) | 00:00:55 (106e) | 00:29:04 (308e) | 01:39:12 (265e) | 01:24:07 (252e) | 01:39:12 (265e) | ||
256 | 284 | FOURNIER Jerome | 01:51:44 | M (222e) | Master (92e) | 00:23:07 (242e) | 00:01:36 (278e) | 00:59:35 (256e) | 00:01:20 (231e) | 00:26:08 (254e) | 01:38:04 (251e) | 01:24:17 (253e) | 01:38:04 (251e) | |||
263 | 324 | GENELLE Thomas | 01:53:02 | M (225e) | Senior (115e) | 00:23:08 (243e) | 00:01:19 (209e) | 00:59:55 (264e) | 00:01:51 (309e) | 00:26:51 (269e) | 01:38:41 (258e) | 01:24:21 (254e) | 01:38:41 (258e) | |||
282 | 151 | LECOUSTRE Nicolas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:55:37 | M (240e) | Senior (124e) | 00:23:35 (265e) | 00:00:48 (62e) | 00:59:59 (265e) | 00:00:58 (123e) | 00:30:18 (327e) | 01:39:41 (272e) | 01:24:22 (255e) | 01:39:41 (272e) | ||
277 | 320 | DE LORENZO Julien | 01:54:47 | M (236e) | Senior (123e) | 00:23:50 (280e) | 00:01:45 (311e) | 00:58:54 (245e) | 00:01:50 (304e) | 00:28:30 (301e) | 01:39:37 (271e) | 01:24:28 (256e) | 01:39:37 (271e) | |||
262 | 393 | TILLIER Vianney | 01:52:57 | M (224e) | Senior (114e) | 00:23:10 (247e) | 00:01:52 (322e) | 00:59:44 (260e) | 00:02:04 (332e) | 00:26:09 (256e) | 01:38:58 (260e) | 01:24:45 (257e) | 01:38:58 (260e) | |||
269 | 347 | LEMOINE Bertrand | 01:53:51 | M (230e) | Master (94e) | 00:24:03 (284e) | 00:01:36 (280e) | 00:59:09 (249e) | 00:01:33 (264e) | 00:27:33 (286e) | 01:39:02 (261e) | 01:24:47 (258e) | 01:39:02 (261e) | |||
251 | 352 | COPPIN Yannick | 01:51:18 | M (217e) | Master (91e) | 00:23:12 (251e) | 00:02:05 (339e) | 00:59:42 (259e) | 00:02:01 (326e) | 00:24:20 (201e) | 01:38:27 (254e) | 01:24:58 (259e) | 01:38:27 (254e) | |||
260 | 258 | JACQUEMIN Zacharie | 01:52:21 | M (223e) | Senior (113e) | 00:23:44 (273e) | 00:01:26 (239e) | 00:59:52 (262e) | 00:00:59 (127e) | 00:26:23 (264e) | 01:37:55 (250e) | 01:25:00 (260e) | 01:37:55 (250e) | |||
239 | 305 | TESSIER Alexandre | 01:48:58 | M (208e) | Senior (106e) | 00:22:02 (209e) | 00:01:41 (294e) | 01:01:23 (280e) | 00:01:30 (261e) | 00:22:24 (124e) | 01:37:04 (248e) | 01:25:05 (261e) | 01:37:04 (248e) | |||
267 | 249 | BARTIER Benoit | 01:53:04 | M (229e) | Senior (118e) | 00:23:44 (274e) | 00:01:30 (254e) | 00:59:54 (263e) | 00:01:25 (247e) | 00:26:33 (266e) | 01:38:34 (255e) | 01:25:07 (262e) | 01:38:34 (255e) | |||
264 | 315 | DEJONGHE Cyril | 01:53:03 | M (226e) | Senior (116e) | 00:23:34 (264e) | 00:01:49 (317e) | 00:59:48 (261e) | 00:01:45 (292e) | 00:26:10 (257e) | 01:39:11 (263e) | 01:25:10 (263e) | 01:39:11 (263e) | |||
259 | 6 | TETU Florine | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:52:15 | F (25e) | Senior (14e) | 00:23:18 (256e) | 00:01:02 (129e) | 01:00:58 (277e) | 00:01:08 (181e) | 00:25:51 (245e) | 01:38:38 (256e) | 01:25:17 (264e) | 01:38:38 (256e) | ||
265 | 85 | MONIER Jacques | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 01:53:04 | M (227e) | Master (93e) | 00:24:08 (288e) | 00:01:39 (292e) | 00:59:39 (258e) | 00:01:42 (285e) | 00:25:58 (250e) | 01:39:16 (266e) | 01:25:24 (265e) | 01:39:16 (266e) | ||
272 | 301 | GUIOL Boris | 01:54:12 | M (233e) | Senior (121e) | 00:23:37 (268e) | 00:01:19 (211e) | 01:00:34 (271e) | 00:01:44 (290e) | 00:26:59 (273e) | 01:39:37 (270e) | 01:25:30 (266e) | 01:39:37 (270e) | |||
280 | 279 | KACZMAREK Rodolphe | 01:55:29 | M (238e) | Master (97e) | 00:26:01 (316e) | 00:01:04 (142e) | 00:58:31 (240e) | 00:01:13 (204e) | 00:28:42 (307e) | 01:40:32 (277e) | 01:25:35 (267e) | 01:40:32 (277e) | |||
261 | 50 | VANDENBROUCKE Nathalie | 01:52:23 | F (26e) | Master (7e) | 00:22:01 (208e) | 00:01:32 (265e) | 01:02:06 (286e) | 00:01:13 (207e) | 00:25:32 (237e) | 01:38:38 (257e) | 01:25:39 (268e) | 01:38:38 (257e) | |||
258 | 53 | BLONDEEL Eleonore | 01:51:55 | F (24e) | Master (6e) | 00:22:04 (211e) | 00:01:30 (256e) | 01:02:09 (287e) | 00:02:45 (353e) | 00:23:29 (173e) | 01:39:20 (268e) | 01:25:43 (269e) | 01:39:20 (268e) | |||
266 | 308 | SILVA MARQUES DIAZ Miguel | 01:53:04 | M (228e) | Senior (117e) | 00:23:48 (277e) | 00:01:34 (271e) | 01:00:23 (268e) | 00:01:37 (274e) | 00:25:44 (242e) | 01:39:35 (269e) | 01:25:44 (270e) | 01:39:35 (269e) | |||
279 | 289 | LEWANDOWSKI Laurent | 01:55:18 | M (237e) | Master (96e) | 00:25:41 (305e) | 00:01:13 (178e) | 00:58:57 (247e) | 00:01:33 (265e) | 00:27:56 (293e) | 01:40:19 (274e) | 01:25:50 (271e) | 01:40:19 (274e) | |||
271 | 322 | RUQUET Benjamin | 01:54:12 | M (232e) | Senior (120e) | 00:24:27 (293e) | 00:02:00 (333e) | 00:59:25 (254e) | 00:02:19 (349e) | 00:26:02 (252e) | 01:40:26 (276e) | 01:25:51 (272e) | 01:40:26 (276e) | |||
250 | 59 | LEMOINE Zoé | 01:51:03 | F (23e) | Junior (2e) | 00:21:58 (205e) | 00:01:24 (232e) | 01:02:31 (293e) | 00:01:15 (213e) | 00:23:57 (189e) | 01:38:16 (252e) | 01:25:53 (273e) | 01:38:16 (252e) | |||
217 | 427 | LES MOBYLETTES . | 01:46:14 | M (192e) | Relais (14e) | 00:23:49 (279e) | 00:00:49 (66e) | 01:01:25 (281e) | 00:00:47 (48e) | 00:19:27 (43e) | 01:35:49 (244e) | 01:26:02 (274e) | 01:35:49 (244e) | |||
253 | 167 | DUBAIL Florentin | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:51:26 | M (219e) | Senior (110e) | 00:19:37 (110e) | 00:02:02 (335e) | 01:04:37 (305e) | 00:01:56 (320e) | 00:23:15 (166e) | 01:38:26 (253e) | 01:26:15 (275e) | 01:38:26 (253e) | ||
292 | 257 | GENELLE Jérôme | 01:58:10 | M (249e) | Senior (126e) | 00:23:08 (245e) | 00:01:15 (191e) | 01:02:13 (288e) | 00:02:23 (351e) | 00:29:13 (311e) | 01:41:53 (285e) | 01:26:35 (276e) | 01:41:53 (285e) | |||
291 | 398 | FOUCADE Pierre | 01:57:40 | M (248e) | Master (105e) | 00:26:10 (320e) | 00:01:31 (259e) | 00:58:57 (246e) | 00:01:23 (237e) | 00:29:41 (317e) | 01:41:17 (281e) | 01:26:37 (277e) | 01:41:17 (281e) | |||
248 | 298 | LOUVEL Julien | 01:50:52 | M (215e) | Senior (108e) | 00:23:43 (272e) | 00:01:27 (245e) | 01:01:32 (283e) | 00:01:21 (234e) | 00:22:51 (146e) | 01:39:02 (262e) | 01:26:41 (278e) | 01:39:02 (262e) | |||
283 | 241 | PETITPRES Gaetan | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:56:04 | M (241e) | Senior (125e) | 00:22:49 (229e) | 00:01:41 (295e) | 01:02:21 (291e) | 00:02:07 (340e) | 00:27:08 (282e) | 01:41:27 (282e) | 01:26:49 (279e) | 01:41:27 (282e) | ||
257 | 443 | TEAM T'CHOUPI . | 01:51:45 | X (12e) | Relais (12e) | 00:30:52 (359e) | 00:00:52 (87e) | 00:55:11 (197e) | 00:00:58 (120e) | 00:23:53 (184e) | 01:39:17 (267e) | 01:26:55 (280e) | 01:39:17 (267e) | |||
276 | 16 | ANSELIN Marion | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:54:42 | F (29e) | Senior (16e) | 00:23:23 (259e) | 00:01:37 (285e) | 01:02:01 (285e) | 00:01:50 (303e) | 00:25:53 (246e) | 01:40:46 (279e) | 01:27:00 (281e) | 01:40:46 (279e) | ||
255 | 161 | VANDENBROUCKE Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:51:41 | M (221e) | Senior (112e) | 00:26:46 (338e) | 00:01:44 (307e) | 00:58:46 (243e) | 00:01:05 (165e) | 00:23:21 (171e) | 01:39:43 (273e) | 01:27:16 (282e) | 01:39:43 (273e) | ||
268 | 49 | THOLLET Floriane | 01:53:08 | F (27e) | Senior (15e) | 00:22:16 (217e) | 00:01:47 (314e) | 01:03:18 (297e) | 00:02:09 (343e) | 00:23:40 (178e) | 01:40:26 (275e) | 01:27:20 (283e) | 01:40:26 (275e) | |||
284 | 202 | BARON Francois | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:56:12 | M (242e) | Master (99e) | 00:24:07 (286e) | 00:01:17 (199e) | 01:02:16 (290e) | 00:01:29 (258e) | 00:27:04 (279e) | 01:41:43 (284e) | 01:27:40 (284e) | 01:41:43 (284e) | ||
274 | 55 | DUBREUIL Sonia | 01:54:22 | F (28e) | Master (8e) | 00:23:17 (254e) | 00:01:15 (193e) | 01:03:20 (298e) | 00:01:13 (203e) | 00:25:19 (234e) | 01:40:40 (278e) | 01:27:52 (285e) | 01:40:40 (278e) | |||
278 | 54 | AUBERT Magali | 01:54:50 | F (30e) | Master (9e) | 00:23:23 (260e) | 00:01:08 (160e) | 01:03:25 (299e) | 00:01:05 (167e) | 00:25:51 (244e) | 01:41:02 (280e) | 01:27:54 (286e) | 01:41:02 (280e) | |||
290 | 146 | DOZANCUK Yann | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:57:33 | M (247e) | Master (104e) | 00:26:11 (323e) | 00:01:05 (150e) | 01:00:41 (272e) | 00:01:07 (173e) | 00:28:31 (302e) | 01:42:00 (286e) | 01:27:57 (287e) | 01:42:00 (286e) | ||
273 | 114 | LEROY Sebastien | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 01:54:14 | M (234e) | Master (95e) | 00:23:48 (278e) | 00:01:47 (313e) | 01:02:28 (292e) | 00:01:59 (324e) | 00:24:14 (195e) | 01:41:36 (283e) | 01:28:02 (288e) | 01:41:36 (283e) | ||
301 | 154 | GRARD Emmanuel | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 02:00:57 | M (255e) | Master (110e) | 00:26:18 (330e) | 00:01:23 (230e) | 01:00:25 (269e) | 00:01:45 (291e) | 00:31:07 (335e) | 01:43:06 (291e) | 01:28:05 (289e) | 01:43:06 (291e) | ||
300 | 368 | DUVAL Julien | 02:00:42 | M (254e) | Master (109e) | 00:27:58 (348e) | 00:01:38 (289e) | 00:58:33 (241e) | 00:01:30 (260e) | 00:31:05 (334e) | 01:44:21 (295e) | 01:28:08 (290e) | 01:44:21 (295e) | |||
304 | 296 | AERNOUT Fabien | 02:02:26 | M (257e) | Master (112e) | 00:25:43 (309e) | 00:01:54 (326e) | 01:00:53 (275e) | 00:01:56 (319e) | 00:32:02 (341e) | 01:45:07 (299e) | 01:28:29 (291e) | 01:45:07 (299e) | |||
312 | 387 | THUILLIER Valentin | 02:03:09 | M (261e) | Senior (130e) | 00:24:41 (295e) | 00:01:38 (286e) | 01:02:14 (289e) | 00:01:46 (296e) | 00:32:53 (343e) | 01:45:37 (300e) | 01:28:31 (292e) | 01:45:37 (300e) | |||
308 | 118 | JOLY Christopher | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 02:02:51 | M (259e) | Senior (128e) | 00:26:51 (341e) | 00:01:36 (277e) | 01:00:08 (266e) | 00:01:24 (239e) | 00:32:54 (344e) | 01:44:57 (297e) | 01:28:34 (293e) | 01:44:57 (297e) | ||
281 | 210 | BUISINE Laurent | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 01:55:30 | M (239e) | Master (98e) | 00:23:59 (283e) | 00:01:42 (298e) | 01:03:25 (300e) | 00:01:39 (281e) | 00:24:47 (222e) | 01:42:29 (287e) | 01:29:05 (294e) | 01:42:29 (287e) | ||
297 | 313 | DAUCHEZ David | 02:00:04 | M (253e) | Master (108e) | 00:23:47 (276e) | 00:02:09 (344e) | 01:03:16 (296e) | 00:02:20 (350e) | 00:28:34 (303e) | 01:44:59 (298e) | 01:29:11 (295e) | 01:44:59 (298e) | |||
287 | 269 | VANDENBROUKE Nicolas | 01:56:28 | M (244e) | Master (101e) | 00:22:24 (220e) | 00:01:00 (120e) | 01:05:53 (310e) | 00:01:19 (224e) | 00:25:54 (248e) | 01:42:41 (288e) | 01:29:15 (296e) | 01:42:41 (288e) | |||
288 | 336 | JAUSSERAND Franck | 01:57:08 | M (245e) | Master (102e) | 00:26:12 (325e) | 00:01:51 (321e) | 01:01:19 (279e) | 00:01:54 (314e) | 00:25:54 (247e) | 01:43:31 (292e) | 01:29:21 (297e) | 01:43:31 (292e) | |||
289 | 229 | JACQUOT Jean-marc | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 01:57:14 | M (246e) | Master (103e) | 00:26:12 (326e) | 00:01:58 (331e) | 01:01:17 (278e) | 00:01:50 (305e) | 00:25:58 (249e) | 01:43:32 (293e) | 01:29:26 (298e) | 01:43:32 (293e) | ||
293 | 373 | VASSEUR Michael | 01:58:36 | M (250e) | Master (106e) | 00:25:50 (311e) | 00:02:19 (348e) | 01:01:29 (282e) | 00:01:55 (317e) | 00:27:06 (280e) | 01:44:00 (294e) | 01:29:36 (299e) | 01:44:00 (294e) | |||
285 | 169 | BLOUIN Xavier | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:56:13 | M (243e) | Master (100e) | 00:22:07 (212e) | 00:01:33 (268e) | 01:05:58 (311e) | 00:02:08 (341e) | 00:24:29 (205e) | 01:43:01 (289e) | 01:29:37 (300e) | 01:43:01 (289e) | ||
302 | 159 | PEUGNIEZ Jean charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 02:00:57 | M (256e) | Master (111e) | 00:25:10 (299e) | 00:02:34 (355e) | 01:01:59 (284e) | 00:01:27 (253e) | 00:29:48 (318e) | 01:44:26 (296e) | 01:29:43 (301e) | 01:44:26 (296e) | ||
286 | 13 | PEUGNIEZ Sophie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:56:13 | F (31e) | Master (10e) | 00:22:07 (213e) | 00:01:23 (227e) | 01:06:30 (314e) | 00:01:42 (286e) | 00:24:33 (208e) | 01:43:03 (290e) | 01:29:59 (302e) | 01:43:03 (290e) | ||
307 | 413 | GRAV'DINGUES . | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 02:02:48 | X (13e) | Relais (13e) | 00:24:20 (290e) | 00:01:21 (218e) | 01:05:14 (308e) | 00:00:56 (111e) | 00:30:58 (332e) | 01:45:40 (302e) | 01:30:54 (303e) | 01:45:40 (302e) | ||
306 | 7 | STAES Laura | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 02:02:48 | F (36e) | Senior (18e) | 00:26:37 (332e) | 00:01:13 (176e) | 01:03:09 (294e) | 00:01:19 (219e) | 00:30:32 (328e) | 01:46:14 (305e) | 01:30:58 (304e) | 01:46:14 (305e) | ||
295 | 1 | VIDAL Virginie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:59:51 | F (32e) | Master (11e) | 00:23:08 (244e) | 00:01:34 (270e) | 01:06:42 (315e) | 00:01:30 (262e) | 00:26:59 (274e) | 01:45:39 (301e) | 01:31:22 (305e) | 01:45:39 (301e) | ||
296 | 227 | MINIAILO Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:59:54 | M (252e) | Master (107e) | 00:23:52 (281e) | 00:02:25 (351e) | 01:05:51 (309e) | 00:01:34 (270e) | 00:26:14 (260e) | 01:45:51 (303e) | 01:32:07 (306e) | 01:45:51 (303e) | ||
322 | 309 | RENIER Olivier | 02:06:16 | M (265e) | Master (114e) | 00:23:10 (246e) | 00:01:56 (330e) | 01:07:12 (321e) | 00:03:44 (359e) | 00:30:16 (326e) | 01:49:21 (314e) | 01:32:17 (307e) | 01:49:21 (314e) | |||
299 | 5 | FERNANDEZ Emilie | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 02:00:39 | F (34e) | Master (12e) | 00:24:07 (287e) | 00:01:18 (202e) | 01:06:53 (318e) | 00:01:14 (212e) | 00:27:09 (283e) | 01:46:07 (304e) | 01:32:17 (308e) | 01:46:07 (304e) | ||
331 | 267 | VERSCHELDE Vincent | 02:08:36 | M (269e) | Master (117e) | 00:26:58 (342e) | 00:01:48 (316e) | 01:03:38 (301e) | 00:01:49 (302e) | 00:34:25 (349e) | 01:48:49 (313e) | 01:32:23 (309e) | 01:48:49 (313e) | |||
311 | 372 | LESAFFRE Gaetan | 02:03:09 | M (260e) | Senior (129e) | 00:24:21 (291e) | 00:03:34 (361e) | 01:04:31 (303e) | 00:02:49 (356e) | 00:27:56 (294e) | 01:48:36 (311e) | 01:32:25 (310e) | 01:48:36 (311e) | |||
313 | 297 | BEAURAIN Florent | 02:03:33 | M (262e) | Senior (131e) | 00:24:58 (298e) | 00:01:25 (237e) | 01:06:05 (312e) | 00:01:41 (284e) | 00:29:26 (314e) | 01:47:14 (308e) | 01:32:27 (311e) | 01:47:14 (308e) | |||
310 | 60 | VERBRIGGHE Isabelle | 02:03:03 | F (38e) | Master (13e) | 00:26:15 (327e) | 00:01:35 (275e) | 01:04:41 (307e) | 00:01:24 (246e) | 00:29:09 (309e) | 01:47:21 (309e) | 01:32:30 (312e) | 01:47:21 (309e) | |||
305 | 247 | MARTEL Eric | 02:02:29 | M (258e) | Master (113e) | 00:27:59 (350e) | 00:01:23 (228e) | 01:03:13 (295e) | 00:01:52 (310e) | 00:28:05 (297e) | 01:47:37 (310e) | 01:32:33 (313e) | 01:47:37 (310e) | |||
303 | 66 | CAROUGE Marjolaine | 02:01:48 | F (35e) | Senior (17e) | 00:23:55 (282e) | 00:01:41 (296e) | 01:07:02 (320e) | 00:01:34 (271e) | 00:27:38 (290e) | 01:46:56 (307e) | 01:32:36 (314e) | 01:46:56 (307e) | |||
335 | 240 | DUPONT Renaud | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 02:09:40 | M (273e) | Master (119e) | 00:27:00 (344e) | 00:01:47 (315e) | 01:03:54 (302e) | 00:02:59 (358e) | 00:34:02 (348e) | 01:51:12 (320e) | 01:32:40 (315e) | 01:51:12 (320e) | ||
328 | 345 | WIMETZ Pierre | 02:07:34 | M (266e) | Junior (3e) | 00:25:40 (304e) | 00:03:20 (360e) | 01:04:33 (304e) | 00:02:01 (327e) | 00:32:02 (340e) | 01:49:56 (315e) | 01:33:33 (316e) | 01:49:56 (315e) |
Duathlon - Fin CaP1
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP2 | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
361 | 97 | CLERBOUT Marc | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:24:06 (285e) | 00:01:55 (328e) | 01:07:52 (325e) | 00:02:15 (345e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:33:52 (317e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Duathlon - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP2 | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
298 | 414 | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON . | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 02:00:34 | F (33e) | Relais (4e) | 00:26:50 (340e) | 00:00:45 (45e) | 01:06:46 (316e) | 00:00:39 (16e) | 00:25:36 (239e) | 01:46:45 (306e) | 01:34:20 (318e) | 01:46:45 (306e) | ||
321 | 30 | LOURME Flore-anne | 02:06:07 | F (42e) | Senior (22e) | 00:23:36 (267e) | 00:01:13 (185e) | 01:09:51 (336e) | 00:01:12 (200e) | 00:30:16 (325e) | 01:51:56 (325e) | 01:34:40 (319e) | 01:51:56 (325e) | |||
320 | 243 | DEMEYERE Geoffrey | 02:06:07 | M (264e) | Senior (133e) | 00:23:33 (263e) | 00:01:18 (201e) | 01:09:53 (337e) | 00:01:13 (205e) | 00:30:12 (323e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:34:43 (320e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
315 | 440 | TASSARTDHYNE . | 02:04:42 | X (15e) | Relais (15e) | 00:27:00 (345e) | 00:00:57 (106e) | 01:06:52 (317e) | 00:00:47 (49e) | 00:29:09 (310e) | 01:48:46 (312e) | 01:34:47 (321e) | 01:48:46 (312e) | |||
319 | 4 | REBENA Caroline | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 02:05:57 | F (41e) | Master (14e) | 00:24:58 (297e) | 00:02:05 (340e) | 01:08:28 (329e) | 00:02:53 (357e) | 00:27:36 (288e) | 01:51:26 (323e) | 01:35:30 (322e) | 01:51:26 (323e) | ||
326 | 46 | SAUVAGE Margot | 02:07:06 | F (46e) | Senior (24e) | 00:25:41 (307e) | 00:02:25 (350e) | 01:07:28 (322e) | 00:02:07 (339e) | 00:29:26 (313e) | 01:51:22 (322e) | 01:35:34 (323e) | 01:51:22 (322e) | |||
317 | 52 | ROBLIN Maud | 02:05:18 | F (40e) | Senior (21e) | 00:27:27 (347e) | 00:01:13 (184e) | 01:06:57 (319e) | 00:01:33 (268e) | 00:28:09 (298e) | 01:50:29 (317e) | 01:35:36 (324e) | 01:50:29 (317e) | |||
316 | 36 | AMMELOOT Hélène | 02:05:05 | F (39e) | Senior (20e) | 00:26:40 (333e) | 00:01:45 (308e) | 01:07:52 (324e) | 00:02:09 (342e) | 00:26:43 (267e) | 01:50:50 (319e) | 01:36:15 (325e) | 01:50:50 (319e) | |||
330 | 115 | LESCORNEZ Laurent | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 02:08:29 | M (268e) | Master (116e) | 00:26:10 (321e) | 00:02:18 (347e) | 01:07:56 (326e) | 00:02:17 (347e) | 00:29:50 (319e) | 01:52:15 (328e) | 01:36:23 (326e) | 01:52:15 (328e) | ||
344 | 250 | DELCAMBRE Pascal | 02:14:02 | M (277e) | Master (122e) | 00:26:59 (343e) | 00:01:49 (319e) | 01:07:39 (323e) | 00:01:57 (322e) | 00:35:39 (353e) | 01:54:42 (336e) | 01:36:27 (327e) | 01:54:42 (336e) | |||
332 | 343 | CAVECIN Steve | 02:08:41 | M (270e) | Senior (134e) | 00:24:44 (296e) | 00:01:44 (306e) | 01:10:08 (338e) | 00:01:51 (306e) | 00:30:16 (324e) | 01:52:45 (329e) | 01:36:35 (328e) | 01:52:45 (329e) | |||
324 | 18 | MAGES Angélique | SKWAL ATHLON | 02:06:30 | F (44e) | Master (16e) | 00:26:10 (322e) | 00:01:42 (299e) | 01:08:53 (331e) | 00:01:44 (288e) | 00:28:03 (295e) | 01:51:42 (324e) | 01:36:45 (329e) | 01:51:42 (324e) | ||
323 | 20 | COEUR Cécile | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 02:06:24 | F (43e) | Master (15e) | 00:26:08 (318e) | 00:01:26 (240e) | 01:09:23 (332e) | 00:01:53 (312e) | 00:27:37 (289e) | 01:52:12 (327e) | 01:36:55 (330e) | 01:52:12 (327e) | ||
318 | 271 | FORTUNATO Martin | 02:05:49 | M (263e) | Senior (132e) | 00:26:40 (334e) | 00:01:52 (323e) | 01:08:25 (328e) | 00:01:26 (250e) | 00:27:27 (285e) | 01:51:15 (321e) | 01:36:57 (331e) | 01:51:15 (321e) | |||
309 | 33 | WILLO Dorothée | 02:02:57 | F (37e) | Senior (19e) | 00:22:50 (231e) | 00:02:30 (353e) | 01:11:38 (346e) | 00:02:01 (328e) | 00:24:00 (190e) | 01:50:01 (316e) | 01:36:57 (332e) | 01:50:01 (316e) | |||
333 | 283 | ANDRIEUX Steve | 02:08:53 | M (271e) | Master (118e) | 00:26:44 (335e) | 00:02:06 (341e) | 01:08:15 (327e) | 00:02:10 (344e) | 00:29:40 (316e) | 01:53:29 (332e) | 01:37:04 (333e) | 01:53:29 (332e) | |||
334 | 361 | LAIR Antoine | 02:09:29 | M (272e) | Senior (135e) | 00:27:16 (346e) | 00:01:13 (183e) | 01:08:50 (330e) | 00:01:22 (236e) | 00:30:51 (331e) | 01:53:17 (331e) | 01:37:18 (334e) | 01:53:17 (331e) | |||
325 | 42 | FINDINIER Jeanne | 02:06:59 | F (45e) | Senior (23e) | 00:25:41 (306e) | 00:02:08 (343e) | 01:09:46 (335e) | 00:01:51 (308e) | 00:27:35 (287e) | 01:52:05 (326e) | 01:37:34 (335e) | 01:52:05 (326e) | |||
341 | 116 | LENGLET Fabrice | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 02:11:42 | M (276e) | Master (121e) | 00:26:11 (324e) | 00:01:46 (312e) | 01:09:46 (334e) | 00:02:05 (335e) | 00:31:56 (338e) | 01:54:47 (337e) | 01:37:42 (336e) | 01:54:47 (337e) | ||
329 | 351 | CROIZILLE Bertrand | 02:08:25 | M (267e) | Master (115e) | 00:25:23 (300e) | 00:01:54 (327e) | 01:10:35 (342e) | 00:01:59 (325e) | 00:28:36 (305e) | 01:53:00 (330e) | 01:37:51 (337e) | 01:53:00 (330e) | |||
347 | 442 | TEAM SAUVAGE . | 02:15:31 | X (16e) | Relais (16e) | 00:30:49 (358e) | 00:01:03 (140e) | 01:06:20 (313e) | 00:00:53 (91e) | 00:36:27 (356e) | 01:55:36 (341e) | 01:38:12 (338e) | 01:55:36 (341e) | |||
339 | 276 | PARENT Pascal | 02:10:55 | M (274e) | Master (120e) | 00:26:37 (331e) | 00:01:37 (283e) | 01:10:09 (339e) | 00:01:55 (316e) | 00:30:40 (329e) | 01:54:24 (334e) | 01:38:22 (339e) | 01:54:24 (334e) | |||
348 | 311 | CHASTAN Pierrick | 02:16:32 | M (279e) | Senior (138e) | 00:26:09 (319e) | 00:01:34 (272e) | 01:10:58 (344e) | 00:01:43 (287e) | 00:36:11 (355e) | 01:57:46 (343e) | 01:38:40 (340e) | 01:57:46 (343e) | |||
336 | 57 | DELANNOY Celine | 02:10:19 | F (48e) | Senior (26e) | 00:26:16 (328e) | 00:01:53 (325e) | 01:10:40 (343e) | 00:02:05 (334e) | 00:29:27 (315e) | 01:54:41 (335e) | 01:38:48 (341e) | 01:54:41 (335e) | |||
314 | 436 | POURQUOI PAS . | 02:04:26 | X (14e) | Relais (14e) | 00:33:08 (361e) | 00:01:06 (153e) | 01:04:38 (306e) | 00:00:48 (63e) | 00:24:48 (223e) | 01:50:50 (318e) | 01:38:51 (342e) | 01:50:50 (318e) | |||
327 | 67 | BOMY Noémie | 02:07:31 | F (47e) | Senior (25e) | 00:21:51 (197e) | 00:01:33 (269e) | 01:16:09 (354e) | 00:02:01 (330e) | 00:25:59 (251e) | 01:53:34 (333e) | 01:39:32 (343e) | 01:53:34 (333e) | |||
340 | 348 | LEMOINE Tom | 02:11:17 | M (275e) | Senior (136e) | 00:26:45 (337e) | 00:02:27 (352e) | 01:10:33 (341e) | 00:01:41 (282e) | 00:29:54 (320e) | 01:55:00 (338e) | 01:39:44 (344e) | 01:55:00 (338e) | |||
343 | 15 | KADI Mathilde | POIX TRIATHLON | 02:13:46 | F (52e) | Senior (29e) | 00:28:10 (351e) | 00:02:06 (342e) | 01:09:29 (333e) | 00:02:03 (331e) | 00:32:00 (339e) | 01:56:21 (342e) | 01:39:45 (345e) | 01:56:21 (342e) | ||
350 | 290 | TOURRET Stephane | 02:17:03 | M (280e) | Master (123e) | 00:26:44 (336e) | 00:02:15 (346e) | 01:11:30 (345e) | 00:02:06 (337e) | 00:34:29 (350e) | 01:58:06 (345e) | 01:40:28 (346e) | 01:58:06 (345e) | |||
338 | 61 | LEBAS Elisabeth | 02:10:40 | F (50e) | Senior (28e) | 00:25:35 (303e) | 00:02:00 (334e) | 01:13:22 (350e) | 00:01:20 (229e) | 00:28:25 (300e) | 01:55:27 (339e) | 01:40:56 (347e) | 01:55:27 (339e) | |||
337 | 38 | MOREAUX Amelie | 02:10:40 | F (49e) | Senior (27e) | 00:26:03 (317e) | 00:01:37 (281e) | 01:13:19 (349e) | 00:01:04 (161e) | 00:28:39 (306e) | 01:55:27 (340e) | 01:40:58 (348e) | 01:55:27 (340e) | |||
346 | 338 | NOMBLOT Matthieu | 02:15:26 | M (278e) | Senior (137e) | 00:25:57 (314e) | 00:02:34 (356e) | 01:12:33 (348e) | 00:02:47 (355e) | 00:31:36 (337e) | 01:58:07 (346e) | 01:41:03 (349e) | 01:58:07 (346e) | |||
349 | 51 | GOSSE Leslie | 02:16:53 | F (54e) | Senior (30e) | 00:28:45 (353e) | 00:01:59 (332e) | 01:10:24 (340e) | 00:02:07 (338e) | 00:33:41 (346e) | 01:59:07 (347e) | 01:41:06 (350e) | 01:59:07 (347e) | |||
353 | 270 | DEZÉCACHE Patrick | 02:19:54 | M (282e) | Master (124e) | 00:26:49 (339e) | 00:02:36 (358e) | 01:12:27 (347e) | 00:02:06 (336e) | 00:35:58 (354e) | 02:00:41 (350e) | 01:41:51 (351e) | 02:00:41 (350e) | |||
342 | 32 | FORTIN-MARTEL Véronique | 02:12:52 | F (51e) | Master (17e) | 00:27:58 (349e) | 00:01:19 (206e) | 01:14:18 (352e) | 00:01:02 (148e) | 00:28:17 (299e) | 01:57:48 (344e) | 01:43:35 (352e) | 01:57:48 (344e) | |||
345 | 65 | RICART Stephanie | 02:14:59 | F (53e) | Master (18e) | 00:26:17 (329e) | 00:01:44 (303e) | 01:16:11 (355e) | 00:01:36 (272e) | 00:29:14 (312e) | 01:59:32 (348e) | 01:44:10 (353e) | 01:59:32 (348e) | |||
351 | 44 | BOUTEILLER Tara | 02:17:30 | F (55e) | Senior (31e) | 00:25:44 (310e) | 00:02:33 (354e) | 01:16:16 (356e) | 00:02:18 (348e) | 00:30:41 (330e) | 02:00:29 (349e) | 01:44:31 (354e) | 02:00:29 (349e) | |||
352 | 376 | BURBAN Kevin | 02:17:32 | M (281e) | Senior (139e) | 00:25:57 (313e) | 00:01:56 (329e) | 01:17:23 (358e) | 00:01:19 (226e) | 00:30:59 (333e) | 02:00:59 (351e) | 01:45:14 (355e) | 02:00:59 (351e) | |||
354 | 35 | DESOMBRE Aurélie | 02:23:32 | F (56e) | Master (19e) | 00:30:43 (357e) | 00:01:44 (305e) | 01:13:54 (351e) | 00:01:54 (313e) | 00:35:19 (352e) | 02:04:23 (352e) | 01:46:20 (356e) | 02:04:23 (352e) | |||
357 | 40 | COTTERET DELRUE Virginie | 02:28:21 | F (59e) | Master (22e) | 00:31:15 (360e) | 00:01:27 (247e) | 01:14:58 (353e) | 00:01:55 (318e) | 00:38:46 (359e) | 02:07:27 (354e) | 01:47:40 (357e) | 02:07:27 (354e) | |||
355 | 28 | MINNE Linda | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 02:23:38 | F (57e) | Master (20e) | 00:29:47 (355e) | 00:01:36 (279e) | 01:16:52 (357e) | 00:01:48 (300e) | 00:33:36 (345e) | 02:05:42 (353e) | 01:48:15 (358e) | 02:05:42 (353e) | ||
358 | 48 | LEMAIRE Celine | 02:28:21 | F (60e) | Master (23e) | 00:29:21 (354e) | 00:01:32 (264e) | 01:19:01 (359e) | 00:01:49 (301e) | 00:36:40 (357e) | 02:08:57 (356e) | 01:49:54 (359e) | 02:08:57 (356e) | |||
356 | 43 | SION Cécile | 02:27:50 | F (58e) | Master (21e) | 00:28:43 (352e) | 00:02:05 (337e) | 01:19:13 (360e) | 00:02:46 (354e) | 00:35:05 (351e) | 02:08:31 (355e) | 01:50:01 (360e) | 02:08:31 (355e) | |||
359 | 47 | BELLET Ana | ITU BEL | 02:30:31 | F (61e) | Master (24e) | 00:30:39 (356e) | 00:01:44 (304e) | 01:19:26 (361e) | 00:02:05 (333e) | 00:36:40 (358e) | 02:10:49 (357e) | 01:51:47 (361e) | 02:10:49 (357e) |
Duathlon - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP2 | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 62 | ASISCLO Romain | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 386 | BARTIER Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 370 | BOULANGER Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 94 | CAMUS Sebastien | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 265 | CARON Rémy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 83 | CLABAU David | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 93 | COMYN Olivier | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 321 | DARTOIS Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 244 | DEBIENNE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 264 | DEGRAEVE Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 207 | DELANNOY Nicolas | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 212 | DELCUSE Julien | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 412 | DESMOUDT . | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Relais (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 86 | DEWANCKELE Matthieu | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 194 | DHERBECOURT Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 189 | DOREE Guillaume | TEAM OPTIMIZEPERF | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 101 | DUFOUR Alain | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 64 | DUFRENNE Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 112 | DUWAT Simon | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 24 | ENGLEBERT Clarisse | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 259 | FABRE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 37 | FLAHAUT Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 90 | GHESQUIERE Ludovic | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 192 | GIBON Frederic | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 213 | GOSSELIN Rudy | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 248 | GOURDIN Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 302 | GRUART Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 285 | GUÉRY Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 174 | HACHET Xavier | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 14 | HACHET Annick | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 103 | HOSTYN Christophe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 245 | ISENBRANDT Gwenael | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 256 | JACQUEMIN Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 325 | KROMWEL Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 251 | LANGRAND Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 216 | LE SAUX Jean-charles | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 109 | LEJAY Hugo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 310 | LEMAIRE Melvin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 160 | LEROY Baptiste | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 421 | LES DERNIERS INSCRITS . | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | X (0) | Relais (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 41 | LESOURD Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 135 | LUTUN Pierre | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 56 | MARGUET Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 88 | MARTIN Stephane | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 195 | MELMIES Jocelyn | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 215 | MEREL Quentin | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 100 | MEURET Frank | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 140 | MORETTI Hugo | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 237 | MOULIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 366 | PETITPREZ Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 334 | POILLON Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 299 | POULAIN Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 157 | PRUD HOMME Michael | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 31 | TALLEUX Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 318 | TANCHON Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 287 | TURI Mario david | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 171 | VANDERBERGUE Antoine | MARCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 282 | VITRY Morgan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 26 | WAELES Juliette | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 357 | WALLOIS Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 246 | GUILBERT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:26:04 (0) | 00:01:23 (0) | 00:49:45 (0) | 00:01:25 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:17:11 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 273 | LECOCQ Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:28:01 (0) | 00:01:24 (0) | 01:14:05 (0) | 00:01:06 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:06:12 (0) | 01:43:30 (0) | 02:06:12 (0) | |||
DSQ | 266 | MAGNÉ Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:25:32 (0) | 00:01:38 (0) | 01:05:09 (0) | 00:01:22 (0) | 00:13:24 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:32:18 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)