Swimrun de l'Aa - Gravelines 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 80 | WAMPOUILLE Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Solo (0) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 79 | VLAMYNCK Elodie | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Solo (0) |
S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 44 | BAMMEZ LÉO Dubois Erwan | NL | 01:58:50 | M (17e) | Duo (6e) | ||
38 | 75 | MINET Justine | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:58:17 | F (7e) | Solo (3e) | ||
37 | 77 | PATRIARCHE Lou | 01:57:08 | F (6e) | Solo (2e) | |||
36 | 45 | BAUTIN NATHALIE Gevart Frédéric | NL | 01:47:06 | X (15e) | Duo (15e) | ||
35 | 53 | BILLAU CLAIRE Billau Solène | NL | 01:46:56 | F (5e) | Duo (4e) | ||
34 | 41 | ABELLI NOÉMIE Cédric Abelli | NL | 01:46:47 | X (14e) | Duo (14e) | ||
33 | 73 | LEVERT Jerome | 01:42:53 | M (16e) | Solo (11e) | |||
32 | 64 | BLANPAIN THOMAS Wampouille Mélanie | NL | 01:42:43 | X (13e) | Duo (13e) | ||
31 | 46 | CARON BRUNO Patte Frédérique | NL | 01:42:20 | X (12e) | Duo (12e) | ||
30 | 47 | PENET Alexis | NL | 01:41:02 | M (15e) | Solo (10e) | ||
29 | 62 | HARZIG CHARLOTTE Six Sylvie | NL/GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:40:44 | F (4e) | Duo (3e) | ||
28 | 60 | CISSE ANTHONY Notebaert Angelique | NL | 01:33:35 | X (11e) | Duo (11e) | ||
27 | 48 | BUCAILLE LÉA Ciurlik Pauline | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:33:28 | F (3e) | Duo (2e) | ||
26 | 56 | DACQUIN REMY Tilloy Raphael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:32:08 | M (14e) | Duo (5e) | ||
25 | 66 | BRENET RUDY Mazzia Pauline | NL | 01:29:47 | X (10e) | Duo (10e) | ||
24 | 59 | BEAUVOIS ELOÏSE Deblonde Yann | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON/NL | 01:29:37 | X (9e) | Duo (9e) | ||
23 | 57 | LAMOTE LAMBERT Pelayo Fanny | NL | 01:25:55 | X (8e) | Duo (8e) | ||
22 | 61 | MESMACQUE ADELINE Rolland Julien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON/NL | 01:25:18 | X (7e) | Duo (7e) | ||
21 | 55 | COMBAT JEAN-CLAUDE Guerle Marie | NL | 01:25:06 | X (6e) | Duo (6e) | ||
20 | 70 | GHORIS Kevin | 01:24:25 | M (13e) | Solo (9e) | |||
19 | 49 | DECOUVELAERE MARTIN Delmarre Paul | NL | 01:24:20 | M (12e) | Duo (4e) | ||
18 | 42 | BEAURAIN ARTHUR Maes Zacharie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:23:31 | M (11e) | Duo (3e) | ||
17 | 71 | JACOBS Olivier | 01:22:49 | M (10e) | Solo (8e) | |||
16 | 72 | LAMBLIN Jean marc | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 01:22:18 | M (9e) | Solo (7e) | ||
15 | 50 | DEFAUX MEGANE Tetu Florine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON/GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:20:21 | F (2e) | Duo (1e) | ||
14 | 76 | NEVEU Frederic | POIX TRIATHLON | 01:20:18 | M (8e) | Solo (6e) | ||
13 | 65 | BARBE JULIETTE Deboffle Germain | NL/TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:19:36 | X (5e) | Duo (5e) | ||
12 | 58 | MEUNIER HELENE Meunier Vincent | NL/SKWAL ATHLON | 01:17:09 | X (4e) | Duo (4e) | ||
11 | 74 | LOOR Nicolas | 01:16:32 | M (7e) | Solo (5e) | |||
10 | 43 | DELARACE JEAN-MARC Delarace Lea | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:16:09 | X (3e) | Duo (3e) | ||
9 | 51 | BARTHELEMY JADE Barthelemy Killian | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:15:30 | X (2e) | Duo (2e) | ||
8 | 52 | MILLOT OLIVIER Robidez Bertrand | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:15:27 | M (6e) | Duo (2e) | ||
7 | 68 | DOMERGUE Ophelie | 01:15:09 | F (1e) | Solo (1e) | |||
6 | 63 | DELEPINE SÉBASTIEN Molinard Mathilde | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS/BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:14:18 | X (1e) | Duo (1e) | ||
5 | 69 | DUBUISSON Julien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:13:46 | M (5e) | Solo (4e) | ||
4 | 78 | THERY Vincent | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:13:32 | M (4e) | Solo (3e) | ||
3 | 67 | BARD Johan | 01:11:12 | M (3e) | Solo (2e) | |||
2 | 54 | DECLERCQ FABIEN Vroland Maxime | MYTRIBE/TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:09:56 | M (2e) | Duo (1e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)