Calonn'Trail 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 185 | DUCHATELLE MATHIEU | 01:07:35 | M (15e) | Master 0 (3e) | |||
1 | 184 | LECOIMTE OLIVIER | 00:57:25 | M (1e) | Master 2 (1e) | |||
18 | 183 | BECQUART FRANCOIS | 01:09:33 | M (18e) | Senior (4e) | |||
9 | 182 | DUQUENOY FRANCOIS | 01:03:28 | M (9e) | Senior (2e) | |||
2 | 181 | LEJEUNE FREDERIC | 00:57:26 | M (2e) | Master 3 (1e) | |||
44 | 180 | POULIN JIMMY | 01:22:47 | M (38e) | Master 1 (5e) | |||
54 | 179 | POULIN FRANCK | 01:25:57 | M (44e) | Master 1 (8e) | |||
34 | 178 | MAHIEUX DAVID | 01:19:06 | M (32e) | Master 1 (4e) | |||
16 | 177 | HAINOT JEAN-REMOND | 01:07:56 | M (16e) | Master 4 (1e) | |||
61 | 176 | BAYART GENEVIEVE | FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS | 01:37:53 | F (15e) | Master 6 (2e) | ||
59 | 175 | DUMETEZ BRIGITTE | FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS | 01:33:08 | F (13e) | Master 6 (1e) | ||
41 | 174 | MONCHIET MATTHIEU | 01:21:11 | M (37e) | Master 2 (7e) | |||
43 | 173 | PRUVOST KARINE | 01:22:30 | F (6e) | Master 1 (4e) | |||
8 | 172 | MARTIN THOMAS | 01:01:51 | M (8e) | Espoir (1e) | |||
4 | 171 | EVRARD PATRICE | 00:58:10 | M (4e) | Master 3 (2e) | |||
20 | 149 | DUCHATEL Benoit | 01:12:25 | M (20e) | Senior (5e) | |||
30 | 148 | FAVIER Patrice | 01:17:19 | M (29e) | Master 4 (2e) | |||
26 | 147 | LATUSEK Vanessa | 01:16:19 | F (1e) | Master 1 (1e) | |||
47 | 146 | LELIEUX Sonia | 01:25:02 | F (7e) | Master 2 (1e) | |||
49 | 145 | GRONNIER Jessy | 01:25:20 | M (41e) | Master 0 (7e) | |||
38 | 144 | KOSIADA Sébastien | 01:20:05 | M (34e) | Master 3 (6e) | |||
22 | 143 | BARDE Sebastien | 01:14:21 | M (22e) | Master 2 (5e) | |||
5 | 142 | BATSLEER Steve | 00:58:38 | M (5e) | Senior (1e) | |||
35 | 141 | LARTISIEN Marjorie | 01:19:29 | F (3e) | Master 1 (2e) | |||
57 | 140 | HUE Rémy | 01:27:47 | M (46e) | Senior (7e) | |||
60 | 139 | DISSAUX Veronique | 01:34:15 | F (14e) | Master 5 (2e) | |||
64 | 138 | BAERT Elodie | 01:43:45 | F (17e) | Senior (2e) | |||
63 | 137 | CARBONNET Maxence | 01:43:44 | M (47e) | Senior (8e) | |||
50 | 136 | LOUCHART Laurent | 01:25:29 | M (42e) | Master 1 (6e) | |||
31 | 135 | BOULET Candice | 01:17:36 | F (2e) | Senior (1e) | |||
32 | 134 | LAGACHE Angelo | 01:17:42 | M (30e) | Master 0 (5e) | |||
7 | 133 | LASSELIN Sebastien | 01:01:43 | M (7e) | Master 0 (1e) | |||
17 | 132 | LASSELIN Loic | 01:08:46 | M (17e) | Master 1 (3e) | |||
58 | 131 | TRISTRAM Celine | 01:28:05 | F (12e) | Master 0 (2e) | |||
11 | 130 | OBOEUF Arnaud | 01:04:40 | M (11e) | Senior (3e) | |||
14 | 129 | DEGOUVE Maurice | 01:07:33 | M (14e) | Master 1 (2e) | |||
42 | 128 | DEGOUVE DURANEL Aurélie | 01:22:06 | F (5e) | Master 0 (1e) | |||
62 | 127 | MELLICK Francoise | 01:38:05 | F (16e) | Master 5 (3e) | |||
51 | 126 | GUYOT Nelly | 01:25:32 | F (9e) | Master 3 (1e) | |||
55 | 125 | DHOLLANDE Daniel | 01:25:59 | M (45e) | Master 6 (1e) | |||
19 | 124 | PIACZYNSKI Christophe | 01:12:04 | M (19e) | Master 2 (4e) | |||
25 | 123 | LEMAIRE Christophe | 01:16:02 | M (25e) | Master 5 (1e) | |||
37 | 122 | KOSIADA Karine | 01:20:05 | F (4e) | Master 1 (3e) | |||
27 | 121 | LOUCHART Renaud | 01:16:21 | M (26e) | Master 0 (4e) | |||
45 | 120 | NOEL Philippe | 01:22:59 | M (39e) | Master 4 (4e) | |||
24 | 119 | DANTAN Gregory | 01:15:38 | M (24e) | Master 2 (6e) | |||
13 | 118 | BEAUMONT Sylvain | 01:05:12 | M (13e) | Master 0 (2e) | |||
39 | 117 | DELFOSSE Dominique | 01:20:20 | M (35e) | Master 0 (6e) | |||
10 | 116 | PELLETIER Corentin | 01:03:30 | M (10e) | Cadet (1e) | |||
3 | 115 | BULTEL Ludovic | 00:57:26 | M (3e) | Master 2 (2e) | |||
48 | 114 | TAVERNE Jocelyne | 01:25:08 | F (8e) | Master 4 (1e) | |||
56 | 113 | DEBAENE Debaene | 01:26:23 | F (11e) | Master 5 (1e) | |||
36 | 112 | DEMANDRILE Arnaud | 01:19:56 | M (33e) | Master 3 (5e) | |||
52 | 111 | DHALLEINE Sophie | 01:25:49 | M (43e) | Master 1 (7e) | |||
46 | 110 | DERUYWE Mickael | 01:24:48 | M (40e) | Master 2 (8e) | |||
40 | 109 | LANIER Sebastien | 01:21:03 | M (36e) | Master 3 (7e) | |||
33 | 108 | CHARBONNIER Eric | 01:17:54 | M (31e) | Master 4 (3e) | |||
29 | 107 | DENISSELLE Alexis | 01:17:16 | M (28e) | Espoir (2e) | |||
53 | 106 | BREUVART Severine | 01:25:57 | F (10e) | Master 2 (2e) | |||
23 | 105 | BREUVART Lionel | 01:14:32 | M (23e) | Master 3 (3e) | |||
21 | 104 | GROS Jean-françois | 01:13:19 | M (21e) | Senior (6e) | |||
28 | 103 | AUGAIT Frederic | 01:16:40 | M (27e) | Master 3 (4e) | |||
12 | 102 | MOURET Arnaud | 01:05:11 | M (12e) | Master 2 (3e) | |||
6 | 101 | MORTIER Nicolas | 00:58:48 | M (6e) | Master 1 (1e) |
13km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | ABRAHAM Priscillia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | BARANZELLI Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | COULOMBEL Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HAINAUT Jean-raymond | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | HERMANT--JAKUBOWSKI Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Espoir (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | JAKUBOWSKI Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)