15e Open VTT Cote d'Opale 2022 - Berck sur Mer
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 926 | DELCROIX Hugo | 00:30:14 | M (13e) | Kids (13e) | 00:30:14 (15e) | 00:17:47 (18e) | |||
19 | 903 | GODART Tom | 00:33:09 | M (17e) | Kids (17e) | 00:33:09 (19e) | 00:18:57 (21e) | |||
22 | 925 | GRUSON Jean | LA BLECOURTOISE VTT | 00:37:12 | M (18e) | Kids (18e) | 00:37:12 (22e) | 00:21:56 (23e) | ||
10 | 907 | TAILLARDAS Arthur | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:27:51 | M (10e) | Kids (10e) | 00:27:51 (10e) | 00:15:15 (11e) |
10km - Split 1
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 911 | DEZEGUE Mae | MULTISPORT ACADEMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Kids (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:34 (6e) |
10km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 927 | MORIEUX Louis | OGS CYCLISME | 00:20:56 | M (1e) | Kids (1e) | 00:20:56 (1e) | 00:11:40 (1e) |
10km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 902 | LEDOUX Louis | TEAM OISE ORGANISATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Kids (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
10km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 916 | CORRUE Raphaël | TOUQUET ACC | 00:21:39 | M (2e) | Kids (2e) | 00:21:39 (2e) | 00:12:22 (2e) | ||
3 | 923 | ROYER Baptiste | TOUQUET ACC | 00:22:59 | M (3e) | Kids (3e) | 00:22:59 (3e) | 00:13:00 (3e) | ||
7 | 909 | YVART Antoine | TOUQUET ACC | 00:25:59 | M (7e) | Kids (7e) | 00:25:59 (7e) | 00:14:30 (8e) | ||
9 | 915 | FOURNIER Natan | TOUQUET ACC | 00:27:24 | M (9e) | Kids (9e) | 00:27:24 (9e) | 00:15:06 (9e) | ||
20 | 912 | CORRUE Joulia | TOUQUET ACC | 00:33:31 | F (3e) | Kids (3e) | 00:33:31 (20e) | 00:18:51 (20e) | ||
21 | 901 | MARTEL Anaïs | TOUQUET ACC | 00:35:19 | F (4e) | Kids (4e) | 00:35:19 (21e) | 00:19:04 (22e) | ||
8 | 908 | LEFEBVRE Nathan | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:26:28 | M (8e) | Kids (8e) | 00:26:28 (8e) | 00:15:06 (10e) | ||
12 | 924 | GARET-PODVIN Aimance | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:28:34 | F (2e) | Kids (2e) | 00:28:34 (12e) | 00:16:13 (14e) | ||
18 | 904 | DUVAL Isaac | TRIATHLON CLUB HAZEBROUCK | 00:32:43 | M (16e) | Kids (16e) | 00:32:43 (18e) | 00:18:19 (19e) | ||
23 | 920 | HUYGHE Milo | TRIATHLON CLUB HAZEBROUCK | 00:38:25 | M (19e) | Kids (19e) | 00:38:25 (23e) | 00:22:07 (24e) | ||
4 | 910 | MOLMY Axel | VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | 00:23:03 | M (4e) | Kids (4e) | 00:23:03 (4e) | 00:13:34 (7e) | ||
5 | 905 | BAYARD Henri | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:23:40 | M (5e) | Kids (5e) | 00:23:40 (5e) | 00:13:21 (4e) | ||
6 | 906 | VIDAL Noa | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:24:04 | M (6e) | Kids (6e) | 00:24:04 (6e) | 00:13:33 (5e) | ||
11 | 913 | DEPARIS Charlotte | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:28:23 | F (1e) | Kids (1e) | 00:28:23 (11e) | 00:16:10 (12e) | ||
13 | 918 | FRISCOURT Paul | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:29:35 | M (11e) | Kids (11e) | 00:29:35 (13e) | 00:16:11 (13e) | ||
14 | 917 | DEPARIS Thomas | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:30:13 | M (12e) | Kids (12e) | 00:30:13 (14e) | 00:17:12 (16e) | ||
16 | 922 | FRAMMERY Adrien | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:30:25 | M (14e) | Kids (14e) | 00:30:25 (16e) | 00:17:02 (15e) | ||
17 | 919 | FRISCOURT Max | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:31:40 | M (15e) | Kids (15e) | 00:31:40 (17e) | 00:17:46 (17e) | ||
24 | 921 | DELARUE Etienne | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:40:36 | M (20e) | Kids (20e) | 00:40:36 (24e) | 00:22:17 (25e) |
10km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Finish | Split1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 914 | CALVEZ Zoé | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Kids (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)