Duathlon de Saint Aldegonde 2023 - Pays de mormal
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP2 | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 19 | DUBIEZ Raphaël | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 12 | DUBOIS Hugo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 24 | HUBERT Lucas | TRIATHLON DU PAYS DE MORMAL | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Benjamin-Minime - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP2 | Retour vélo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 35 | MICHAUX Louis | 01:10:36 | M (22e) | Minime (16e) | 00:13:00 (29e) | 00:01:38 (34e) | 00:45:50 (34e) | 00:01:24 (31e) | 00:08:47 (29e) | 01:00:26 (34e) | |||
32 | 16 | VAN ASSEL Félix | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:09:17 | M (21e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:15:06 (34e) | 00:00:46 (25e) | 00:40:49 (30e) | 00:01:20 (30e) | 00:11:18 (34e) | 00:56:40 (31e) | ||
26 | 21 | KAIMUKO Vaatete | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:57:48 | M (20e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:12:56 (28e) | 00:01:07 (33e) | 00:32:02 (24e) | 00:01:53 (34e) | 00:09:51 (30e) | 00:46:04 (25e) | ||
24 | 34 | HUMBERT Cameron | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:53:34 | M (19e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:11:38 (25e) | 00:00:49 (30e) | 00:32:37 (25e) | 00:01:04 (22e) | 00:07:28 (22e) | 00:45:03 (24e) | ||
23 | 37 | CAILLARD HUBERT | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:50:36 | M (18e) | Minime (15e) | 00:10:52 (20e) | 00:00:41 (22e) | 00:31:34 (23e) | 00:00:51 (6e) | 00:06:40 (17e) | 00:43:07 (23e) | ||
21 | 29 | LOMBARD Jean | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:50:04 | M (17e) | Minime (14e) | 00:11:19 (23e) | 00:00:37 (17e) | 00:29:19 (16e) | 00:00:57 (15e) | 00:07:54 (26e) | 00:41:14 (20e) | ||
20 | 22 | COUVREUR Jules | TRIATHLON DU PAYS DE MORMAL | 00:49:47 | M (16e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:11:02 (22e) | 00:00:40 (21e) | 00:29:38 (17e) | 00:00:56 (13e) | 00:07:34 (24e) | 00:41:18 (21e) | ||
17 | 26 | BAERT Martin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:47:58 | M (15e) | Minime (13e) | 00:09:52 (14e) | 00:00:36 (16e) | 00:30:17 (21e) | 00:01:00 (18e) | 00:06:16 (13e) | 00:40:44 (18e) | ||
16 | 23 | HEMS Cyprien | TRIATHLON DU PAYS DE MORMAL | 00:47:54 | M (14e) | Minime (12e) | 00:10:23 (17e) | 00:00:48 (29e) | 00:28:43 (14e) | 00:00:59 (17e) | 00:07:03 (20e) | 00:39:53 (14e) | ||
15 | 17 | DELFORT Clement | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:47:34 | M (13e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:09:37 (11e) | 00:00:36 (15e) | 00:30:16 (20e) | 00:00:52 (7e) | 00:06:15 (12e) | 00:40:28 (16e) | ||
14 | 13 | MESNARD Edgar | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:47:19 | M (12e) | Minime (11e) | 00:10:18 (16e) | 00:00:34 (12e) | 00:28:38 (13e) | 00:01:05 (23e) | 00:06:46 (18e) | 00:39:29 (13e) | ||
33 | 4 | VAN ASSEL Emma | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:09:52 | F (12e) | Minime (5e) | 00:15:03 (33e) | 00:00:47 (28e) | 00:42:32 (33e) | 00:01:25 (33e) | 00:10:07 (32e) | 00:58:21 (33e) | ||
12 | 27 | DELFORGE Mathéo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:45:46 | M (11e) | Minime (10e) | 00:09:31 (8e) | 00:00:35 (13e) | 00:28:37 (12e) | 00:01:00 (19e) | 00:06:05 (10e) | 00:38:42 (12e) | ||
31 | 3 | DUPONT Clémence | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:08:11 | F (11e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:15:02 (32e) | 00:00:46 (26e) | 00:41:24 (32e) | 00:01:09 (28e) | 00:09:52 (31e) | 00:57:11 (32e) | ||
11 | 14 | PLOMION Gaspard | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:44:05 | M (10e) | Minime (9e) | 00:10:12 (15e) | 00:00:38 (18e) | 00:25:56 (8e) | 00:00:53 (9e) | 00:06:29 (15e) | 00:36:44 (9e) | ||
30 | 2 | DENOYELLE Zelie | CLUB ATHLETIQUE FOURMISIEN | 01:03:50 | F (10e) | Minime (4e) | 00:15:02 (31e) | 00:00:39 (20e) | 00:36:37 (28e) | 00:01:07 (25e) | 00:10:28 (33e) | 00:52:16 (29e) | ||
9 | 15 | ROUSSEL Alexandre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:43:44 | M (9e) | Minime (8e) | 00:09:49 (13e) | 00:01:01 (32e) | 00:25:57 (9e) | 00:00:55 (12e) | 00:06:05 (9e) | 00:36:45 (10e) | ||
29 | 11 | DOMERGUE Zelie | 01:03:15 | F (9e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:11:43 (26e) | 00:00:49 (31e) | 00:40:51 (31e) | 00:01:25 (32e) | 00:08:30 (28e) | 00:53:22 (30e) | |||
8 | 28 | FEVER Alexis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:42:36 | M (8e) | Minime (7e) | 00:08:51 (5e) | 00:00:42 (23e) | 00:26:02 (10e) | 00:01:08 (27e) | 00:05:54 (6e) | 00:35:34 (8e) | ||
28 | 5 | TORNIER Fantine | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:00:45 | F (8e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:11:52 (27e) | 00:00:32 (10e) | 00:39:37 (29e) | 00:00:57 (14e) | 00:07:49 (25e) | 00:52:00 (28e) | ||
7 | 25 | BAERT Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:41:51 | M (7e) | Minime (6e) | 00:09:00 (6e) | 00:00:32 (6e) | 00:25:32 (7e) | 00:01:02 (21e) | 00:05:47 (4e) | 00:35:03 (7e) | ||
27 | 1 | TRELCAT Anais | TRIATHLON DU PAYS DE MORMAL | 00:59:29 | F (7e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:13:16 (30e) | 00:00:47 (27e) | 00:36:24 (27e) | 00:00:59 (16e) | 00:08:05 (27e) | 00:50:26 (27e) | ||
6 | 31 | DELECROIX Oscar | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:41:40 | M (6e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:09:21 (7e) | 00:00:32 (9e) | 00:24:54 (6e) | 00:01:05 (24e) | 00:05:49 (5e) | 00:34:46 (6e) | ||
25 | 10 | DOMERGUE Lola | 00:55:57 | F (6e) | Minime (3e) | 00:10:56 (21e) | 00:00:45 (24e) | 00:35:53 (26e) | 00:01:07 (26e) | 00:07:18 (21e) | 00:47:33 (26e) | |||
5 | 18 | DELFORT Quentin | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:41:00 | M (5e) | Minime (5e) | 00:09:35 (9e) | 00:00:32 (8e) | 00:23:56 (5e) | 00:00:55 (10e) | 00:06:04 (8e) | 00:34:03 (5e) | ||
22 | 9 | LOBBRECHT Perrine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:50:07 | F (5e) | Minime (2e) | 00:11:22 (24e) | 00:00:33 (11e) | 00:30:18 (22e) | 00:01:02 (20e) | 00:06:54 (19e) | 00:42:12 (22e) | ||
4 | 33 | HUMBERT Calvin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:38:56 | M (4e) | Minime (4e) | 00:08:26 (3e) | 00:00:26 (3e) | 00:23:50 (4e) | 00:00:50 (3e) | 00:05:26 (3e) | 00:32:41 (4e) | ||
19 | 8 | BESSON Charlotte | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:49:11 | F (4e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:10:42 (19e) | 00:00:38 (19e) | 00:29:12 (15e) | 00:01:10 (29e) | 00:07:31 (23e) | 00:40:31 (17e) | ||
3 | 32 | DUMORTIER Tom | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:37:59 | M (3e) | Minime (3e) | 00:08:43 (4e) | 00:00:23 (1e) | 00:22:07 (2e) | 00:00:49 (2e) | 00:06:00 (7e) | 00:31:11 (2e) | ||
18 | 7 | RUAMPS Hestia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:48:16 | F (3e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:10:26 (18e) | 00:00:32 (7e) | 00:29:48 (18e) | 00:00:52 (8e) | 00:06:40 (16e) | 00:40:46 (19e) | ||
2 | 20 | WITTE Joaquin | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:37:16 | M (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:07:48 (2e) | 00:00:30 (4e) | 00:22:56 (3e) | 00:00:46 (1e) | 00:05:17 (2e) | 00:31:13 (3e) | ||
13 | 36 | BEAUVISAGE TEA | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:47:16 | F (2e) | Minime (1e) | 00:09:39 (12e) | 00:00:31 (5e) | 00:29:55 (19e) | 00:00:50 (4e) | 00:06:22 (14e) | 00:40:04 (15e) | ||
1 | 30 | DELECROIX Eliot | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:35:20 | M (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:07:48 (1e) | 00:00:23 (2e) | 00:21:35 (1e) | 00:00:51 (5e) | 00:04:45 (1e) | 00:29:46 (1e) | ||
10 | 6 | WITTE Pilar | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:43:49 | F (1e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:09:36 (10e) | 00:00:35 (14e) | 00:26:36 (11e) | 00:00:55 (11e) | 00:06:09 (11e) | 00:36:46 (11e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)