Les foulées de la Vallée de la Lys 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 146 | DE BONDT Jérôme | 00:37:45 | M (15e) | Master 2 (4e) | |||
37 | 143 | MILLEVILLE Yves | 00:41:54 | M (37e) | Master 1 (5e) | |||
56 | 297 | DE LOOR Michael | 00:44:32 | M (55e) | Master 1 (9e) | |||
151 | 296 | DEGRANDE Christopher | 00:54:31 | M (138e) | Senior (32e) | |||
1 | 308 | DELEU Thomas | LICENCIE FFA | 00:32:11 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | ||
2 | 239 | DEGRAEVE Yann | LICENCIE FFA | 00:32:46 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | ||
3 | 291 | VERMEERSCH Anthony | LICENCIE FFA | 00:33:59 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | ||
4 | 236 | BOUAOUD Salim | LICENCIE FFA | 00:35:07 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | ||
5 | 192 | LANSEMAN Daniel | OST | 00:35:23 | M (5e) | Master 2 (1e) | ||
6 | 191 | BELMADHI Mounir | 00:35:43 | M (6e) | Master 3 (1e) | |||
7 | 243 | LANEEUW Jeremy | LICENCIE FFA | 00:36:31 | M (7e) | Master 0 (1e) | ||
8 | 182 | CATOIRE Bastien | LICENCIE FFA | 00:36:40 | M (8e) | Senior (5e) | ||
9 | 274 | DRUEZ Bruno | LICENCIE FFA | 00:36:43 | M (9e) | Master 3 (2e) | ||
10 | 242 | TITREN Philippe | LICENCIE FFA | 00:37:01 | M (10e) | Master 2 (2e) | ||
11 | 101 | LELEU Romain | 00:37:14 | M (11e) | Master 0 (2e) | |||
12 | 203 | VANTREPOTE Victor | 00:37:15 | M (12e) | Senior (6e) | |||
13 | 302 | BUISINE David | LICENCIE FFA | 00:37:43 | M (13e) | Master 2 (3e) | ||
14 | 224 | CHAOU Mohamed | 00:37:44 | M (14e) | Master 3 (3e) | |||
16 | 303 | MARDONAO Virgil | 00:38:04 | M (16e) | Espoir (1e) | |||
17 | 230 | MANESSE Guillaume | LICENCIE FFA | 00:38:27 | M (17e) | Master 1 (1e) | ||
18 | 268 | EL FATOUHI Hamid | LICENCIE FFA | 00:38:28 | M (18e) | Master 3 (4e) | ||
19 | 262 | LHERBIER David | LICENCIE FFA | 00:38:39 | M (19e) | Master 1 (2e) | ||
20 | 121 | MOSBAH Pascal | LICENCIE FFA | 00:38:56 | M (20e) | Master 5 (1e) | ||
21 | 261 | BOURQUARDEZ Hugo | LICENCIE FFA | 00:39:11 | M (21e) | Senior (7e) | ||
22 | 241 | GHESQUIERE Alain | LICENCIE FFA | 00:39:17 | M (22e) | Master 4 (1e) | ||
23 | 225 | ABRAHAM Emilien | 00:39:18 | M (23e) | Senior (8e) | |||
24 | 267 | BOLLENGIER Jérémy | LICENCIE FFA | 00:39:25 | M (24e) | Master 1 (3e) | ||
25 | 180 | TRACKOEN David | 00:39:30 | M (25e) | Master 2 (5e) | |||
26 | 214 | LAMARCQ Arnaud | AHVL | 00:39:36 | M (26e) | Master 2 (6e) | ||
27 | 187 | DEMON Loïc | 00:39:38 | M (27e) | Master 2 (7e) | |||
28 | 228 | MOREIRA Anthony | LICENCIE FFA | 00:39:44 | M (28e) | Senior (9e) | ||
29 | 186 | CASTELIN Nicolas | 00:40:02 | M (29e) | Espoir (2e) | |||
30 | 284 | GASPAROUX Eric | LICENCIE FFA | 00:40:09 | M (30e) | Master 1 (4e) | ||
31 | 162 | TOP Stephane | 00:40:19 | M (31e) | Master 3 (5e) | |||
32 | 193 | LEFEVERE Michael | 00:40:21 | M (32e) | Senior (10e) | |||
33 | 233 | FERNANDES Kevin | LICENCIE FFA | 00:40:49 | M (33e) | Senior (11e) | ||
34 | 103 | CARPENTIER Michael | 00:40:50 | M (34e) | Master 2 (8e) | |||
35 | 210 | LECOEUCHE Arnaud | 00:40:59 | M (35e) | Master 3 (6e) | |||
36 | 245 | FOUBE Philippe | LICENCIE FFA | 00:41:40 | M (36e) | Master 3 (7e) | ||
38 | 181 | TOMYSLAK Edouard | 00:42:07 | M (38e) | Senior (12e) | |||
39 | 169 | PRUVOST Amaury | 00:42:11 | M (39e) | Master 1 (6e) | |||
40 | 167 | HEURTEAUX Frédéric | 00:42:12 | M (40e) | Master 4 (2e) | |||
41 | 209 | PICHOT Guillaume | 00:42:14 | M (41e) | Master 0 (3e) | |||
42 | 208 | CHIEUX Guillaume | Team Go Fast | 00:42:25 | M (42e) | Espoir (3e) | ||
43 | 28 | MESMACQUE Claire | LICENCIE FFA | 00:42:26 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | ||
44 | 259 | BOUAKKAZ Mohamed | LICENCIE FFA | 00:42:29 | M (43e) | Master 0 (4e) | ||
45 | 163 | LELLOU Rudy | 00:42:44 | M (44e) | Master 2 (9e) | |||
46 | 171 | TEMMERMAN Hervé | LICENCIE FFA | 00:43:02 | M (45e) | Master 4 (3e) | ||
47 | 194 | MORET Guy | CLL Armentières | 00:43:21 | M (46e) | Master 5 (2e) | ||
48 | 255 | PELISSIER Olivier | LICENCIE FFA | 00:43:24 | M (47e) | Master 2 (10e) | ||
49 | 204 | DUMORTIER Thibault | 00:43:29 | M (48e) | Senior (13e) | |||
50 | 311 | NORTIER Thierry | LICENCIE FFA | 00:43:39 | M (49e) | Master 3 (8e) | ||
51 | 289 | ROHEE Benoît | LICENCIE FFA | 00:43:41 | M (50e) | Master 1 (7e) | ||
52 | 252 | BELLET Richard | 00:43:42 | M (51e) | Master 0 (5e) | |||
53 | 272 | ITIN Florent | LICENCIE FFA | 00:43:53 | M (52e) | Master 1 (8e) | ||
54 | 279 | LEROY Gorane | 00:44:04 | M (53e) | Senior (14e) | |||
55 | 282 | DEWOLF Fabrice | LICENCIE FFA | 00:44:05 | M (54e) | Master 4 (4e) | ||
57 | 305 | GOLLIOT Anatole | LICENCIE FFA | 00:44:45 | M (56e) | Cadet (1e) | ||
58 | 145 | VICTOR Pacaux | 00:44:47 | M (57e) | Senior (15e) | |||
59 | 201 | MOREL Matthieu | 00:44:53 | M (58e) | Master 0 (6e) | |||
60 | 231 | MESSIAEN Mathias | 00:44:55 | M (59e) | Senior (16e) | |||
61 | 238 | LAGAE Jérôme | 00:44:59 | M (60e) | Master 0 (7e) | |||
62 | 120 | DUMORTIER Xavier | 00:45:07 | M (61e) | Senior (17e) | |||
63 | 264 | DECORTE Jerome | 00:45:08 | M (62e) | Master 1 (10e) | |||
64 | 256 | VIBES Thibaud | LICENCIE FFA | 00:45:25 | M (63e) | Master 1 (11e) | ||
65 | 202 | DETAILLEUR Christophe | 00:45:36 | M (64e) | Master 3 (9e) | |||
66 | 144 | TITECA Mickael | 00:45:40 | M (65e) | Senior (18e) | |||
67 | 197 | RUYSSCHAERT Julien | 00:45:49 | M (66e) | Senior (19e) | |||
68 | 244 | BOLLENGIER Christian | LICENCIE FFA | 00:45:49 | M (67e) | Master 4 (5e) | ||
69 | 116 | TITECAT Thierry | 00:46:13 | M (68e) | Master 4 (6e) | |||
70 | 128 | PALHARES Manuel | LICENCIE FFA | 00:46:13 | M (69e) | Master 4 (7e) | ||
71 | 137 | DUTHOIT Maxime | 00:46:16 | M (70e) | Senior (20e) | |||
72 | 123 | CROMBEZ Axel | LICENCIE FFA | 00:46:34 | M (71e) | Cadet (2e) | ||
73 | 107 | HERMAN David | 00:46:45 | M (72e) | Master 1 (12e) | |||
74 | 165 | ROUSSEAU Julien | 00:46:54 | M (73e) | Master 2 (11e) | |||
75 | 299 | RÉGNIER Olivier | 00:46:55 | M (74e) | Master 3 (10e) | |||
76 | 222 | CASTELEYN David | 00:46:57 | M (75e) | Master 2 (12e) | |||
77 | 157 | THOORIS Maximilien | 00:46:59 | M (76e) | Master 0 (8e) | |||
78 | 278 | PUMA José | 00:46:59 | M (77e) | Master 2 (13e) | |||
79 | 156 | TORREZ Jonathan | 00:47:01 | M (78e) | Senior (21e) | |||
80 | 130 | DAMELINCOURT Cyril | 00:47:17 | M (79e) | Master 1 (13e) | |||
81 | 122 | LACHAT Ludovic | 00:47:27 | M (80e) | Master 1 (14e) | |||
82 | 217 | CACHOT Victor | 00:47:33 | M (81e) | Senior (22e) | |||
83 | 314 | VANDERMERSCH David | 00:47:33 | M (82e) | Espoir (4e) | |||
84 | 172 | COL Christophe | 00:47:39 | M (83e) | Master 4 (8e) | |||
85 | 215 | POIRET David | 00:47:50 | M (84e) | Master 0 (9e) | |||
86 | 164 | CHANDIOUX Maxime | 00:48:03 | M (85e) | Master 1 (15e) | |||
87 | 114 | VELGHE Christophe | 00:48:10 | M (86e) | Master 4 (9e) | |||
88 | 206 | DUMORTIER Antoine | 00:48:10 | M (87e) | Master 0 (10e) | |||
89 | 112 | MOENECLAEY Cyril | 00:48:13 | M (88e) | Master 3 (11e) | |||
90 | 113 | STELMASZYK Thibault | 00:48:13 | M (89e) | Master 3 (12e) | |||
91 | 266 | SALHI Abderrahmane | 00:48:24 | M (90e) | Master 1 (16e) | |||
92 | 140 | BODDAERT Vincent | 00:48:29 | M (91e) | Master 2 (14e) | |||
93 | 106 | LEFEVRE Vincent | 00:48:29 | M (92e) | Master 3 (13e) | |||
94 | 195 | DEFRANCE Francois | 00:48:39 | M (93e) | Master 0 (11e) | |||
95 | 129 | HENOT Benjamin | 00:48:41 | M (94e) | Master 0 (12e) | |||
96 | 148 | VAN DEN BOSCH Julien | LICENCIE FFA | 00:48:46 | M (95e) | Master 1 (17e) | ||
97 | 108 | LEBRECHT Frederick | 00:48:47 | M (96e) | Master 3 (14e) | |||
98 | 237 | DUFLO Éric | 00:48:51 | M (97e) | Master 3 (15e) | |||
99 | 198 | DEQUEKER Julien | 00:49:07 | M (98e) | Master 0 (13e) | |||
100 | 185 | BERGEL Jerome | 00:49:12 | M (99e) | Master 2 (15e) | |||
101 | 176 | CAZÉ Aurélien | 00:49:17 | M (100e) | Senior (23e) | |||
102 | 10 | BAUDRIN Caroline | 00:49:22 | F (2e) | Master 0 (1e) | |||
103 | 125 | POUCHIN Mathieu | 00:49:27 | M (101e) | Master 1 (18e) | |||
104 | 265 | COULBEAUT Nicolas | LICENCIE FFA | 00:49:34 | M (102e) | Senior (24e) | ||
105 | 174 | ZHANG Alexandre | 00:50:00 | M (103e) | Senior (25e) | |||
106 | 133 | SERIEN Matthieu | 00:50:02 | M (104e) | Master 3 (16e) | |||
107 | 226 | ZAOUI Rachid | LICENCIE FFA | 00:50:05 | M (105e) | Master 2 (16e) | ||
108 | 178 | DELOURME Damien | 00:50:09 | M (106e) | Master 1 (19e) | |||
109 | 232 | SENECHAL Frederic | 00:50:12 | M (107e) | Master 3 (17e) | |||
110 | 200 | MARMUSE Tanguy | 00:50:12 | M (108e) | Senior (26e) | |||
111 | 310 | SOETE Pierre | 00:50:13 | M (109e) | Master 1 (20e) | |||
112 | 188 | MURRAY Ludovic | 00:50:16 | M (110e) | Master 2 (17e) | |||
113 | 159 | VERIN François-xavier | LICENCIE FFA | 00:50:17 | M (111e) | Master 3 (18e) | ||
114 | 2 | MARQUET Laure | 00:50:21 | F (3e) | Master 2 (1e) | |||
115 | 277 | BOEKTAELS Emmanuel | 00:50:31 | M (112e) | Master 3 (19e) | |||
116 | 35 | RINGOT Charlotte | 00:50:41 | F (4e) | Espoir (1e) | |||
117 | 124 | BEZAUT David | 00:50:41 | M (113e) | Master 2 (18e) | |||
118 | 104 | HATTAB Yassine | 00:50:48 | M (114e) | Master 2 (19e) | |||
119 | 251 | HONORÉ Louis | 00:50:52 | M (115e) | Master 0 (14e) | |||
120 | 49 | MOCRETTE Jennifer | 00:51:01 | F (5e) | Master 0 (2e) | |||
121 | 212 | DALIGAULT Eric | 00:51:09 | M (116e) | Master 0 (15e) | |||
122 | 168 | MILLOIS Vincent | LICENCIE FFA | 00:51:16 | M (117e) | Master 1 (21e) | ||
123 | 223 | BELE Maxence | 00:51:17 | M (118e) | Senior (27e) | |||
124 | 312 | DEKEUKELAERE Julien | 00:51:35 | M (119e) | Master 1 (22e) | |||
125 | 317 | JONVILLE Armand | 00:51:36 | M (120e) | Master 4 (10e) | |||
126 | 59 | LELEU Clémence | 00:51:36 | F (6e) | Master 0 (3e) | |||
127 | 33 | SUBTS Alix | LICENCIE FFA | 00:52:13 | F (7e) | Senior (2e) | ||
128 | 258 | VANDOOLAEGHE Sébastien | 00:52:15 | M (121e) | Master 2 (20e) | |||
129 | 290 | CHEVANCE Michel | LICENCIE FFA | 00:52:18 | M (122e) | Master 7 (1e) | ||
130 | 253 | MAQUET Romann | 00:52:26 | M (123e) | Master 0 (16e) | |||
131 | 152 | VALENCOURT Nicolas | 00:52:27 | M (124e) | Senior (28e) | |||
132 | 218 | MOUKWANE Victor | 00:52:30 | M (125e) | Senior (29e) | |||
133 | 80 | RODRIGUES Emma | 00:52:35 | F (8e) | Master 1 (1e) | |||
135 | 147 | DELBECQ Diego | 00:52:43 | M (127e) | Master 0 (17e) | |||
136 | 170 | POUTRAIN Rémi | 00:52:49 | M (128e) | Master 1 (23e) | |||
137 | 250 | DELAHAYE Vincent | 00:52:50 | M (129e) | Master 4 (11e) | |||
138 | 27 | TEMMERMAN Coline | LICENCIE FFA | 00:52:51 | F (9e) | Espoir (2e) | ||
139 | 273 | ALLAIN Dorian | 00:53:12 | M (130e) | Senior (30e) | |||
140 | 220 | TITTI Fritz | 00:53:14 | M (131e) | Senior (31e) | |||
141 | 211 | POIGNANT Stéphane | 00:53:22 | M (132e) | Master 3 (20e) | |||
142 | 134 | POTIER Jérôme | 00:53:40 | M (133e) | Master 1 (24e) | |||
143 | 1 | LAURENT Emilie | 00:53:42 | F (10e) | Master 1 (2e) | |||
144 | 166 | FIEVEZ Nicolas | LICENCIE FFA | 00:53:50 | M (134e) | Master 5 (4e) | ||
145 | 19 | JOACHIM Megane | 00:53:59 | F (11e) | Senior (3e) | |||
146 | 189 | SUBTS Edgard | 00:54:03 | M (135e) | Espoir (5e) | |||
147 | 292 | LECLERCQ Christian | 00:54:17 | M (136e) | Master 5 (5e) | |||
148 | 14 | LECAT Marie-camille | 00:54:23 | F (12e) | Master 0 (4e) | |||
149 | 132 | GERNIGON Alban | 00:54:26 | M (137e) | Master 2 (21e) | |||
150 | 37 | GUILLAUME Julie | LICENCIE FFA | 00:54:27 | F (13e) | Master 2 (2e) | ||
152 | 249 | SéNéCHAL Rémi | 00:54:52 | M (139e) | Espoir (6e) | |||
153 | 271 | WAY Simon | 00:54:56 | M (140e) | Senior (33e) | |||
154 | 235 | CATTEAU Pascal | 00:54:57 | M (141e) | Master 5 (6e) | |||
155 | 315 | NICOLI Christian | 00:54:59 | M (142e) | Master 5 (7e) | |||
156 | 64 | TILLIE Aurélie | 00:55:00 | F (14e) | Master 1 (3e) | |||
157 | 294 | LEIGNEL Jean François | 00:55:05 | M (143e) | Master 4 (12e) | |||
158 | 293 | DILLIES Gaëtan | 00:55:10 | M (144e) | Master 0 (18e) | |||
159 | 286 | DUPRE Stephane | 00:55:17 | M (145e) | Senior (34e) | |||
160 | 287 | COVAREL Quentin | 00:55:17 | M (146e) | Senior (35e) | |||
161 | 115 | PLUYM Thomas | 00:55:26 | M (147e) | Senior (36e) | |||
162 | 283 | INFANTES Francois | LICENCIE FFA | 00:55:30 | M (148e) | Master 4 (13e) | ||
163 | 247 | LANGLET Pascal | HLW | 00:55:40 | M (149e) | Master 6 (1e) | ||
164 | 149 | HEDOIRE Gerard | LICENCIE FFA | 00:55:44 | M (150e) | Master 5 (8e) | ||
165 | 26 | LEMAY Anne-france | 00:55:47 | F (15e) | Master 1 (4e) | |||
166 | 161 | VAN RYSSEL Ludovic | 00:55:49 | M (151e) | Master 3 (21e) | |||
167 | 118 | RAOUL Thomas | 00:55:53 | M (152e) | Master 0 (19e) | |||
168 | 32 | DEMAISON Odile | 00:55:53 | F (16e) | Master 2 (3e) | |||
169 | 65 | NOËL Céline | 00:56:22 | F (17e) | Senior (4e) | |||
170 | 219 | LEMIERE Geoffrey | 00:56:24 | M (153e) | Senior (37e) | |||
171 | 142 | LEUPE Frederic | 00:56:42 | M (154e) | Master 6 (2e) | |||
172 | 288 | STREBELLE Xavier | LICENCIE FFA | 00:56:42 | M (155e) | Master 2 (22e) | ||
173 | 207 | BRUYNEEL Hendrik | 00:56:49 | M (156e) | Master 3 (22e) | |||
174 | 257 | FÉNART Jérémy | 00:56:51 | M (157e) | Master 2 (23e) | |||
175 | 153 | DELAOUSTRE Eliott | 00:56:51 | M (158e) | Senior (38e) | |||
176 | 227 | PHILIPPE Didier | 00:57:04 | M (159e) | Master 5 (9e) | |||
177 | 248 | PRUVOST Thomas | 00:57:04 | M (160e) | Senior (39e) | |||
178 | 298 | BACHELET Jeanpierre | 00:57:10 | M (161e) | Master 5 (10e) | |||
179 | 117 | GOMEZ Manuel | 00:57:10 | M (162e) | Master 2 (24e) | |||
180 | 18 | PAILLEAU Camille | 00:57:27 | F (18e) | Senior (5e) | |||
181 | 127 | DESCAMPS Laurent | 00:57:50 | M (163e) | Master 5 (11e) | |||
182 | 160 | VANNESTE Laurent | LICENCIE FFA | 00:57:57 | M (164e) | Master 3 (23e) | ||
183 | 60 | LELEU Perrine | 00:57:59 | F (19e) | Senior (6e) | |||
184 | 313 | DUMEZ Adrien | 00:58:06 | M (165e) | Senior (40e) | |||
185 | 105 | NORTIER Luc | LICENCIE FFA | 00:58:08 | M (166e) | Master 3 (24e) | ||
186 | 320 | DELECOUR LOUIS | 00:58:12 | M (167e) | Espoir (7e) | |||
187 | 276 | CHARLEMAGNE Maxence | 00:58:24 | M (168e) | Senior (41e) | |||
188 | 269 | MALGOUYAT Jérôme | 00:58:41 | M (169e) | Master 2 (25e) | |||
189 | 316 | BARTOLOMEO Louis | LICENCIE FFA | 00:59:06 | M (170e) | Espoir (8e) | ||
190 | 213 | DELMARE Laurent | 00:59:18 | M (171e) | Master 5 (12e) | |||
191 | 158 | DERVYN Olivier | 00:59:21 | M (172e) | Master 4 (14e) | |||
192 | 240 | CASTILLE Gauthier | 00:59:23 | M (173e) | Espoir (9e) | |||
193 | 155 | RAOUT Martin | 00:59:41 | M (174e) | Senior (42e) | |||
194 | 36 | PEREIRA Catherine | 00:59:44 | F (20e) | Master 3 (1e) | |||
195 | 50 | ALLART Lucie | 00:59:56 | F (21e) | Senior (7e) | |||
196 | 307 | DORLET Nicolas | 01:00:00 | M (175e) | Master 3 (25e) | |||
197 | 205 | SALIN Dimitri | 01:00:20 | M (176e) | Master 1 (25e) | |||
198 | 57 | DEPREZ Sandrine | LICENCIE FFA | 01:00:21 | F (22e) | Master 2 (4e) | ||
199 | 309 | HARS Raphael | 01:00:28 | M (177e) | Espoir (10e) | |||
200 | 41 | ADANT Frédéric | 01:00:29 | F (23e) | Master 5 (1e) | |||
201 | 13 | LAGUN-BOUCHET Elise | 01:00:51 | F (24e) | Senior (8e) | |||
202 | 179 | DELEBECQUE Daniel | 01:00:51 | M (178e) | Master 4 (15e) | |||
203 | 150 | LEMOINE-LACUISINE Jean-françois | 01:01:04 | M (179e) | Senior (43e) | |||
204 | 20 | DELBARRE Claire | 01:01:04 | F (25e) | Senior (9e) | |||
205 | 40 | COUVELARD Steffi | 01:01:04 | F (26e) | Master 0 (5e) | |||
206 | 38 | LEKIEN Salome | LICENCIE FFA | 01:01:05 | F (27e) | Senior (10e) | ||
207 | 111 | GUILLOT Thierry | 01:01:12 | M (180e) | Master 3 (26e) | |||
208 | 75 | CODRON Juliette | 01:01:19 | F (28e) | Master 1 (5e) | |||
209 | 177 | HELLIOT Alan | 01:01:19 | M (181e) | Master 0 (20e) | |||
210 | 139 | VANEHUIN Albert | 01:01:20 | M (182e) | Master 6 (3e) | |||
211 | 190 | CODRON Bernard | 01:01:29 | M (183e) | Master 6 (4e) | |||
212 | 109 | RENIERS Stéphane | 01:01:34 | M (184e) | Master 3 (27e) | |||
213 | 16 | DEGRYSE Camille | 01:01:37 | F (29e) | Senior (11e) | |||
214 | 17 | DEGRYSE Justine | 01:01:37 | F (30e) | Senior (12e) | |||
215 | 4 | TITECAT Nathalie | 01:01:54 | F (31e) | Master 3 (2e) | |||
216 | 110 | VINCKIER David | 01:01:59 | M (185e) | Master 3 (28e) | |||
218 | 138 | CALUJEK Etienne | 01:02:12 | M (186e) | Master 3 (29e) | |||
219 | 6 | CHRISTIAENS Caroline | 01:02:15 | F (33e) | Master 1 (6e) | |||
220 | 306 | LEDUCQ Mathieu | 01:02:17 | M (187e) | Master 1 (26e) | |||
221 | 24 | HAUSPIE Celine | 01:02:43 | F (34e) | Master 2 (5e) | |||
222 | 11 | MAALEM Dalila | 01:02:47 | F (35e) | Master 2 (6e) | |||
223 | 135 | LEITAO Claude | 01:02:47 | M (188e) | Master 4 (16e) | |||
224 | 3 | GHESTEM Nathalie | 01:02:47 | F (36e) | Master 4 (2e) | |||
225 | 270 | FRUCHART Jean-michel | 01:02:54 | M (189e) | Master 4 (17e) | |||
226 | 21 | DERVYN Sabine | 01:03:04 | F (37e) | Master 4 (3e) | |||
227 | 254 | VERFAILLIE Bertrand | 01:03:18 | M (190e) | Master 6 (5e) | |||
228 | 81 | HOEDT Natacha | 01:03:20 | F (38e) | Master 2 (7e) | |||
229 | 131 | CABY Djezon | 01:03:40 | M (191e) | Espoir (11e) | |||
230 | 23 | BARITAUX Claire | 01:03:50 | F (39e) | Master 0 (6e) | |||
231 | 78 | PACAUX Jade | 01:03:59 | F (40e) | Senior (13e) | |||
232 | 295 | LITTERI Joseph | 01:04:11 | M (192e) | Master 4 (18e) | |||
233 | 79 | LEFEVRE Emilie | 01:04:11 | F (41e) | Master 2 (8e) | |||
234 | 7 | DAGUENET Julie | 01:04:12 | F (42e) | Master 0 (7e) | |||
235 | 136 | RICHTER Freddy | 01:04:40 | M (193e) | Master 4 (19e) | |||
236 | 221 | MALANDAIN Xavier | 01:05:04 | M (194e) | Master 5 (13e) | |||
237 | 154 | DUFETEL Louis | 01:05:39 | M (195e) | Senior (44e) | |||
238 | 30 | CHATELAIN Julie | 01:05:44 | F (43e) | Senior (14e) | |||
239 | 48 | BRICE Yannick | 01:06:09 | F (44e) | Master 3 (3e) | |||
240 | 47 | DELRUE Sandra | 01:06:10 | F (45e) | Master 2 (9e) | |||
241 | 52 | DELESALLE Lauralie | 01:06:17 | F (46e) | Senior (15e) | |||
242 | 56 | ROMBAUT Johanne | LICENCIE FFA | 01:06:17 | F (47e) | Master 1 (7e) | ||
243 | 54 | INFANTES Corinne | LICENCIE FFA | 01:06:17 | F (48e) | Master 4 (4e) | ||
244 | 280 | MORTIER Baptiste | 01:06:21 | M (196e) | Senior (45e) | |||
245 | 300 | HAAGE Julien | 01:06:25 | M (197e) | Master 1 (27e) | |||
247 | 43 | MOREAU Rita | 01:06:29 | F (49e) | Master 7 (1e) | |||
248 | 301 | BLAIRON Alexandre | 01:06:48 | M (199e) | Master 0 (21e) | |||
249 | 126 | CHRISTIAENS David | 01:06:56 | M (200e) | Master 2 (26e) | |||
250 | 66 | RIEM Isabelle | 01:07:28 | F (50e) | Master 1 (8e) | |||
251 | 53 | VANDAMME Emilie | 01:07:35 | F (51e) | Senior (16e) | |||
252 | 281 | VANDAMME Marc | 01:07:37 | M (201e) | Master 6 (6e) | |||
253 | 77 | SALIN Loïs | 01:07:39 | F (52e) | Senior (17e) | |||
254 | 55 | WICKER Céline | LICENCIE FFA | 01:07:41 | F (53e) | Master 2 (10e) | ||
255 | 12 | DEMANGE Brigitte | 01:07:47 | F (54e) | Master 6 (1e) | |||
256 | 304 | CHOQUET Andréi | 01:07:55 | M (202e) | Senior (46e) | |||
257 | 8 | DAGUENET Marion | 01:08:22 | F (55e) | Master 0 (8e) | |||
258 | 44 | CORNIL Virginie | 01:08:37 | F (56e) | Master 2 (11e) | |||
259 | 216 | M'CHAKLEB Taoufik | 01:08:42 | M (203e) | Master 1 (28e) | |||
260 | 234 | VEILLARD Eugène | 01:08:44 | M (204e) | Master 9 (1e) | |||
261 | 184 | MILOUDI Abed | LICENCIE FFA | 01:08:44 | M (205e) | Master 4 (20e) | ||
262 | 63 | DOBBEL Corinne | 01:08:56 | F (57e) | Master 0 (9e) | |||
263 | 31 | CAZÉ Lucile | 01:09:01 | F (58e) | Senior (18e) | |||
264 | 175 | CAZE Samuel | 01:09:03 | M (206e) | Master 0 (22e) | |||
265 | 45 | PINCHON Barbara | 01:09:04 | F (59e) | Master 1 (9e) | |||
266 | 285 | RUYFFELAERE Olivier | 01:09:35 | M (207e) | Master 3 (30e) | |||
267 | 62 | MOULIN Aurore | 01:09:54 | F (60e) | Master 1 (10e) | |||
268 | 9 | MAES Lucille | 01:10:06 | F (61e) | Senior (19e) | |||
269 | 42 | GALLOIS Aurore | 01:10:48 | F (62e) | Master 1 (11e) | |||
270 | 15 | QUENTIN Jessica | 01:11:33 | F (63e) | Master 1 (12e) | |||
271 | 141 | LAVISSE Guillaume | 01:11:33 | M (208e) | Master 2 (27e) | |||
272 | 61 | FRIEDMANN Marianne | 01:11:38 | F (64e) | Master 2 (12e) | |||
273 | 196 | BONAMI Christophe | 01:11:50 | M (209e) | Master 4 (21e) | |||
274 | 76 | FAUCOMPREZ Sabrina | 01:11:51 | F (65e) | Master 2 (13e) | |||
275 | 58 | BEAUVAIS Anne | LICENCIE FFA | 01:11:56 | F (66e) | Master 3 (4e) | ||
276 | 119 | VANLEENE Joel | 01:12:14 | M (210e) | Master 7 (2e) | |||
277 | 68 | TONNEL Angélique | LICENCIE FFA | 01:13:56 | F (67e) | Master 3 (5e) | ||
278 | 70 | LEDRU Catherine | 01:14:26 | F (68e) | Master 5 (2e) | |||
279 | 5 | VANLEENE Carole | 01:14:48 | F (69e) | Master 1 (13e) | |||
280 | 199 | BARRET Arnaud | 01:19:18 | M (211e) | Master 5 (15e) | |||
281 | 102 | VANDENBROUCKE Stéphane | 01:19:28 | M (212e) | Master 3 (31e) | |||
282 | 46 | DABLEMONT Margot | 01:25:06 | F (70e) | Senior (20e) | |||
283 | 67 | VANDERLYNDEN Isabelle | 01:25:23 | F (71e) | Master 1 (14e) |
10km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 275 | ALLAIN Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 29 | BRUNEEL Noémie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 25 | CACHAT Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 0 (0) | |||
DNS | 71 | DAUBOIN Celie | LICENCIE FFA | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | ||
DNS | 39 | DEVESTELE CÉline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 22 | DIERCKENS Kattell | LICENCIE FFA | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | ||
DNS | 151 | FACON Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | |||
DNS | 173 | JAYME Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 246 | LOQUET Gabriel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | |||
DNS | 229 | MINART Baptiste | LICENCIE FFA | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | ||
DNS | 183 | MINNE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | |||
DNS | 34 | ZERDOUK Mikaela | LICENCIE FFA | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Espoir (0) |
10km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
134 | 260 | FERNANDES Joaquim | 00:52:36 | M (126e) | Master 5 (3e) | |||
217 | 51 | DASILVA RODRIGUES Luisa | 01:02:12 | F (32e) | Master 4 (1e) | |||
246 | 263 | FERNANDES José | 01:06:28 | M (198e) | Master 5 (14e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)