Triathlons Open Pays de Brive 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/Cap1 | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | BikeLap1 | EndBike | RunHalf | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 112 | BRINGER Esteban | TRIATHL AIX | 01:03:34 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:09:17 (3e) | 00:01:46 (7e) | 00:33:50 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:28:12 (3e) | 00:44:25 (2e) | 02:55:21 (1e) | ||
2 | 107 | PORAS Maxime | ISSY TRIATHLON | 01:03:45 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:09:39 (4e) | 00:01:42 (1e) | 00:33:32 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:28:12 (2e) | 00:44:25 (1e) | 02:55:35 (2e) | ||
3 | 67 | VAES Asger-jorn | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 01:03:55 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:10:23 (11e) | 00:01:44 (3e) | 00:33:26 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:28:54 (8e) | 00:45:06 (7e) | 02:55:57 (3e) | ||
5 | 114 | BRINGER Mattéo | MONTLUCON TRIATHLON | 01:05:05 | M (5e) | Senior (5e) | 00:09:14 (2e) | 00:01:49 (10e) | 00:33:50 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:28:12 (4e) | 00:44:26 (3e) | 02:56:11 (4e) | ||
4 | 0 | ?DOSSARD #30529 | 01:04:42 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:08:11 (1e) | 00:01:56 (14e) | 00:35:04 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:27:49 (1e) | 00:44:41 (4e) | 02:56:11 (5e) | |||
6 | 32 | BOHNERT Guillaume | 01:05:21 | M (6e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:09:43 (5e) | 00:01:45 (4e) | 00:34:04 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:28:50 (6e) | 00:45:05 (6e) | 02:56:36 (6e) | |||
7 | 29 | TREILLE Noé | 01:05:29 | M (7e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:09:48 (6e) | 00:01:46 (5e) | 00:34:01 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:28:51 (7e) | 00:45:06 (8e) | 02:56:44 (7e) | |||
8 | 31 | CLOS Noa | 01:06:12 | M (8e) | Junior (1e) | 00:09:54 (7e) | 00:01:46 (6e) | 00:33:52 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:28:50 (5e) | 00:45:04 (5e) | 02:57:21 (8e) | |||
10 | 137 | HENRY Quentin | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 01:06:36 | M (10e) | Senior (7e) | 00:10:22 (10e) | 00:01:57 (17e) | 00:34:05 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:29:14 (9e) | 00:45:54 (9e) | 02:57:57 (9e) | ||
9 | 69 | COQUARD FONTAN Charly | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 01:06:19 | M (9e) | Senior (6e) | 00:11:22 (20e) | 00:01:52 (11e) | 00:33:56 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:30:22 (13e) | 00:46:41 (13e) | 02:57:59 (10e) | ||
11 | 171 | FETAUD Gaetan | TEAM LIFETRI | 01:06:56 | M (11e) | Senior (8e) | 00:10:12 (9e) | 00:01:56 (15e) | 00:34:49 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:29:49 (10e) | 00:46:24 (10e) | 02:58:12 (11e) | ||
12 | 111 | BEAUCART Eric | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 01:07:21 | M (12e) | Senior (9e) | 00:10:30 (12e) | 00:02:03 (25e) | 00:34:35 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:30:21 (12e) | 00:46:39 (12e) | 02:58:35 (12e) | ||
13 | 30 | CLOS Matteo | 01:09:01 | M (13e) | Senior (10e) | 00:10:54 (16e) | 00:02:15 (36e) | 00:33:58 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:30:20 (11e) | 00:46:39 (11e) | 02:59:30 (13e) | |||
14 | 163 | BOURSEAUX Yannick | TRIATHLON ACADEMIE MONTLUCON | 01:10:54 | M (14e) | Master (1e) | 00:11:55 (27e) | 00:02:11 (33e) | 00:35:21 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:31:47 (15e) | 00:48:54 (15e) | 03:01:27 (14e) | ||
15 | 141 | PLISSONNEAU Rene-Pierre | 01:11:16 | M (15e) | Senior (11e) | 00:12:24 (37e) | 00:02:09 (32e) | 00:36:36 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:33:17 (24e) | 00:50:37 (20e) | 03:02:28 (15e) | |||
19 | 25 | BRANCHOUX Morgan | 01:12:34 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:09:54 (8e) | 00:01:54 (13e) | 00:38:06 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:31:03 (14e) | 00:49:23 (16e) | 03:02:37 (16e) | |||
20 | 0 | GAN ASSURANCES . | 01:13:06 | M (19e) | Relais (1e) | 00:13:50 (70e) | 00:01:54 (12e) | 00:33:32 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:31:55 (16e) | 00:48:47 (14e) | 03:02:43 (17e) | |||
17 | 125 | CHASTENET Maxence | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 01:12:10 | M (17e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:11:29 (21e) | 00:01:49 (9e) | 00:37:12 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:32:38 (17e) | 00:50:03 (17e) | 03:02:59 (18e) | ||
18 | 12 | FLEYTOUX Mickael | 01:12:10 | M (18e) | Master (2e) | 00:11:59 (28e) | 00:02:42 (70e) | 00:35:52 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:32:40 (18e) | 00:50:04 (18e) | 03:02:59 (19e) | |||
16 | 122 | BRAUD David | 01:12:02 | M (16e) | Senior (12e) | 00:12:10 (31e) | 00:02:04 (26e) | 00:37:52 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:33:34 (25e) | 00:51:34 (27e) | 03:03:34 (20e) | |||
21 | 77 | TRI EN FAMILLE . | 01:13:17 | M (20e) | Relais (2e) | 00:11:47 (24e) | 00:01:43 (2e) | 00:38:38 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:32:42 (20e) | 00:51:30 (23e) | 03:03:48 (21e) | |||
23 | 27 | PALERMO Mathis | 01:15:11 | M (22e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:11:18 (18e) | 00:02:01 (21e) | 00:37:46 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:32:40 (19e) | 00:50:37 (19e) | 03:04:53 (22e) | |||
22 | 136 | GINESTY GASQUET Marius | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 01:14:54 | M (21e) | Senior (13e) | 00:12:44 (45e) | 00:01:59 (18e) | 00:37:27 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:33:48 (27e) | 00:51:33 (26e) | 03:05:02 (23e) | ||
24 | 71 | VAN BRUSSEL Louis claudio | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 01:15:33 | M (23e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:12:20 (35e) | 00:02:36 (63e) | 00:37:05 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:33:48 (28e) | 00:51:32 (24e) | 03:05:33 (24e) | ||
27 | 157 | COUREL Arthur | 01:16:01 | M (25e) | Senior (15e) | 00:12:17 (33e) | 00:02:16 (37e) | 00:37:32 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:33:49 (29e) | 00:51:33 (25e) | 03:05:54 (25e) | |||
30 | 20 | TALAMONA Timeo | 01:17:01 | M (28e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:11:04 (17e) | 00:02:16 (38e) | 00:38:36 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:33:03 (21e) | 00:51:23 (21e) | 03:06:00 (26e) | |||
26 | 120 | BONNEL Quentin | 01:15:57 | M (24e) | Senior (14e) | 00:12:22 (36e) | 00:02:25 (48e) | 00:37:43 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:34:01 (30e) | 00:51:49 (28e) | 03:06:02 (27e) | |||
25 | 113 | ZANINETTI Camilla | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:15:53 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:13:03 (54e) | 00:02:20 (41e) | 00:38:14 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:34:23 (31e) | 00:52:58 (32e) | 03:06:14 (28e) | ||
35 | 2 | AUDRERIE Mathilde | 01:18:14 | F (3e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:10:47 (13e) | 00:02:08 (29e) | 00:39:47 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:33:11 (23e) | 00:52:10 (29e) | 03:07:05 (29e) | |||
29 | 162 | PERA Guillaume | 01:16:24 | M (27e) | Senior (16e) | 00:14:57 (84e) | 00:02:32 (55e) | 00:37:43 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:36:46 (58e) | 00:54:43 (43e) | 03:07:12 (30e) | |||
34 | 117 | BELOU Paul | CAHORS TRIATHLON | 01:18:05 | M (32e) | Senior (20e) | 00:12:14 (32e) | 00:02:42 (71e) | 00:38:51 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:34:31 (34e) | 00:53:09 (33e) | 03:07:28 (31e) | ||
40 | 0 | BVTRI LIMOGES ATHLE . | 01:19:15 | X (1e) | Relais (1e) | 00:13:13 (55e) | 00:02:05 (27e) | 00:38:40 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:34:28 (32e) | 00:53:21 (34e) | 03:07:41 (32e) | |||
36 | 58 | CHAMBON Romain | 01:18:46 | M (33e) | Senior (21e) | 00:12:01 (29e) | 00:02:15 (35e) | 00:38:52 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:33:48 (26e) | 00:52:36 (30e) | 03:07:44 (33e) | |||
31 | 63 | FEBVRE Jason | 01:17:17 | M (29e) | Senior (17e) | 00:12:52 (51e) | 00:03:22 (112e) | 00:38:25 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:35:36 (45e) | 00:54:01 (38e) | 03:07:45 (34e) | |||
38 | 161 | CHEVALIER Aurélien | 01:18:58 | M (35e) | Senior (23e) | 00:12:25 (38e) | 00:02:26 (49e) | 00:38:41 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:34:29 (33e) | 00:52:56 (31e) | 03:07:47 (35e) | |||
33 | 123 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 01:17:52 | M (31e) | Senior (19e) | 00:14:22 (76e) | 00:03:00 (89e) | 00:36:45 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:35:47 (47e) | 00:53:26 (35e) | 03:07:53 (36e) | |||
32 | 37 | GUINOT Barthelemy | 01:17:23 | M (30e) | Senior (18e) | 00:13:48 (68e) | 00:03:13 (102e) | 00:37:23 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:36:05 (50e) | 00:53:49 (36e) | 03:08:00 (37e) | |||
28 | 174 | TEAM NICO . | 01:16:10 | M (26e) | Relais (3e) | 00:12:47 (48e) | 00:02:03 (23e) | 00:42:37 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:36:04 (49e) | 00:56:48 (58e) | 03:08:22 (38e) | |||
37 | 19 | DENIAU Erwan | 01:18:49 | M (34e) | Senior (22e) | 00:14:08 (72e) | 00:02:03 (24e) | 00:38:29 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:36:06 (53e) | 00:54:10 (40e) | 03:08:23 (39e) | |||
39 | 17 | PENAUD Stéphane | 01:19:10 | M (36e) | Master (3e) | 00:12:34 (40e) | 00:02:34 (59e) | 00:39:33 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:35:11 (35e) | 00:54:09 (39e) | 03:08:33 (40e) | |||
41 | 75 | BABEIX Victor | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:19:24 | M (37e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:11:52 (26e) | 00:01:59 (19e) | 00:38:04 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:33:03 (22e) | 00:51:24 (22e) | 03:08:42 (41e) | ||
42 | 51 | FOURNIER Luc | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 01:19:51 | M (38e) | Master (4e) | 00:12:07 (30e) | 00:02:33 (56e) | 00:40:42 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:35:22 (40e) | 00:54:38 (41e) | 03:09:19 (42e) | ||
45 | 165 | SENON Yoann | TRIATHLON TEAM LES3SPORTS | 01:20:23 | M (40e) | Senior (24e) | 00:12:51 (49e) | 00:02:49 (78e) | 00:39:45 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:36:05 (51e) | 00:54:47 (46e) | 03:09:45 (43e) | ||
44 | 143 | CARREAU Gaëlle | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 01:20:18 | F (4e) | Master (1e) | 00:15:58 (111e) | 00:02:39 (65e) | 00:38:06 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:37:38 (62e) | 00:56:00 (53e) | 03:10:06 (44e) | ||
49 | 66 | VILLAUME Florian | 01:21:31 | M (43e) | Junior (2e) | 00:12:57 (53e) | 00:02:33 (57e) | 00:39:03 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:35:11 (36e) | 00:54:00 (37e) | 03:10:12 (45e) | |||
47 | 118 | ASSOUMOU Rafaëlle | ALBI TRIATHLON | 01:21:15 | F (5e) | Senior (3e) | 00:12:35 (41e) | 00:02:35 (61e) | 00:40:41 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:36:23 (56e) | 00:55:12 (49e) | 03:10:12 (46e) | ||
55 | 64 | HACHETTE Simon | BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON | 01:22:39 | M (49e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:14:00 (71e) | 00:02:01 (20e) | 00:39:14 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:35:31 (43e) | 00:54:43 (44e) | 03:10:19 (47e) | ||
54 | 151 | ROCLE Olivier | 01:22:11 | M (48e) | Senior (26e) | 00:12:37 (43e) | 00:02:48 (75e) | 00:39:48 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:35:28 (41e) | 00:54:40 (42e) | 03:10:30 (48e) | |||
52 | 169 | GOULOUMES Valentin | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 01:21:58 | M (46e) | Senior (25e) | 00:11:20 (19e) | 00:02:30 (53e) | 00:41:45 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:35:11 (38e) | 00:55:00 (48e) | 03:10:32 (49e) | ||
43 | 101 | DARRIN Sebastien | 01:20:16 | M (39e) | Master (5e) | 00:15:20 (95e) | 00:02:59 (87e) | 00:39:29 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:38:36 (72e) | 00:57:08 (61e) | 03:10:37 (50e) | |||
46 | 153 | MOTHES Xavier | U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 01:20:24 | M (41e) | Master (6e) | 00:13:26 (61e) | 00:03:46 (130e) | 00:40:06 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:37:47 (65e) | 00:56:44 (56e) | 03:10:53 (51e) | ||
51 | 154 | BOURG Mickael | U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 01:21:52 | M (45e) | Master (9e) | 00:13:23 (58e) | 00:02:58 (85e) | 00:39:19 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:36:29 (57e) | 00:54:57 (47e) | 03:10:59 (52e) | ||
48 | 48 | PASTEUR Jerome | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 01:21:27 | M (42e) | Master (7e) | 00:15:03 (86e) | 00:02:41 (66e) | 00:39:30 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:37:47 (66e) | 00:56:41 (55e) | 03:11:23 (53e) | ||
60 | 0 | LES COPAINS DE SIMONE . | 01:23:07 | M (54e) | Relais (4e) | 00:11:48 (25e) | 00:02:06 (28e) | 00:42:56 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:35:44 (46e) | 00:56:15 (54e) | 03:11:37 (54e) | |||
61 | 28 | TREILLE Lisa | 01:23:09 | F (6e) | Senior (4e) | 00:11:34 (22e) | 00:02:16 (39e) | 00:43:30 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:35:11 (39e) | 00:56:47 (57e) | 03:11:39 (55e) | |||
58 | 61 | HOVIUS John | 01:22:55 | M (52e) | Master (11e) | 00:12:55 (52e) | 00:02:31 (54e) | 00:41:16 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:35:32 (44e) | 00:55:59 (52e) | 03:11:49 (56e) | |||
56 | 146 | GARNICHE Mathieu | 01:22:41 | M (50e) | Senior (27e) | 00:12:19 (34e) | 00:03:15 (106e) | 00:40:34 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:36:06 (52e) | 00:55:38 (50e) | 03:11:50 (57e) | |||
53 | 155 | PRATVIEL Thierry | UTOPYA | 01:22:01 | M (47e) | Master (10e) | 00:14:32 (81e) | 00:03:46 (129e) | 00:39:41 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:38:23 (69e) | 00:57:25 (63e) | 03:11:54 (58e) | ||
62 | 147 | HAMIDA Farid | TRIATHLON TEAM LES3SPORTS | 01:23:10 | M (55e) | Master (12e) | 00:12:36 (42e) | 00:03:00 (90e) | 00:40:35 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:36:22 (54e) | 00:55:39 (51e) | 03:11:55 (59e) | ||
50 | 149 | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 01:21:32 | M (44e) | Master (8e) | 00:16:54 (125e) | 00:03:36 (123e) | 00:38:16 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:38 (84e) | 00:58:02 (66e) | 03:11:56 (60e) | ||
63 | 6 | DUQUENNE Anais | 01:24:02 | F (7e) | Junior (1e) | 00:10:53 (15e) | 00:02:24 (46e) | 00:44:06 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:35:11 (37e) | 00:56:50 (59e) | 03:11:59 (61e) | |||
57 | 89 | MELEN Nicolas | France | 01:22:50 | M (51e) | Para (1e) | 00:15:56 (109e) | 00:02:57 (83e) | 00:38:55 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:38:25 (70e) | 00:57:16 (62e) | 03:12:05 (62e) | ||
65 | 5 | CHAVANEL Emma | 01:24:21 | F (8e) | Junior (2e) | 00:11:42 (23e) | 00:02:23 (45e) | 00:43:21 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:35:54 (48e) | 00:56:50 (60e) | 03:12:09 (63e) | |||
59 | 50 | FEYDI Aurelien | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 01:23:06 | M (53e) | Senior (28e) | 00:14:24 (78e) | 00:02:21 (44e) | 00:38:29 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:36:22 (55e) | 00:54:44 (45e) | 03:12:35 (64e) | ||
68 | 38 | VIEILLEFOND Mickael | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:25:00 | M (58e) | Senior (30e) | 00:12:26 (39e) | 00:02:33 (58e) | 00:43:00 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:36:46 (59e) | 00:57:26 (64e) | 03:13:13 (65e) | ||
64 | 22 | CARMILLE Romain | 01:24:06 | M (56e) | Senior (29e) | 00:15:21 (96e) | 00:02:41 (67e) | 00:41:23 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:17 (80e) | 00:58:49 (70e) | 03:13:19 (66e) | |||
72 | 42 | CROUCHET Loucas | 01:25:56 | M (61e) | Junior (3e) | 00:13:40 (65e) | 00:02:35 (60e) | 00:42:08 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:37:31 (61e) | 00:57:49 (65e) | 03:13:46 (67e) | |||
66 | 53 | MICHON Junie | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 01:24:33 | F (9e) | Senior (5e) | 00:14:21 (75e) | 00:02:59 (86e) | 00:41:52 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:38:35 (71e) | 00:58:37 (67e) | 03:13:52 (68e) | ||
70 | 103 | RAMBAUD Ludovic | 01:25:23 | M (59e) | Master (13e) | 00:12:51 (50e) | 00:02:52 (81e) | 00:43:43 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:38:01 (68e) | 00:58:51 (72e) | 03:14:06 (69e) | |||
71 | 128 | DEHAUDT Pierre | LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB | 01:25:51 | M (60e) | Senior (31e) | 00:15:05 (87e) | 00:03:09 (99e) | 00:41:12 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:16 (78e) | 00:58:51 (71e) | 03:14:15 (70e) | ||
67 | 76 | CAZELLES Tristan | 01:24:56 | M (57e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:15:53 (106e) | 00:02:51 (79e) | 00:42:24 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:37 (83e) | 01:00:36 (83e) | 03:14:32 (71e) | |||
76 | 4 | PARRICAL Emma | 01:26:42 | F (11e) | Junior (3e) | 00:13:49 (69e) | 00:02:20 (42e) | 00:43:01 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:37:38 (63e) | 00:58:37 (68e) | 03:14:36 (72e) | |||
73 | 41 | LAIRD Victor | 01:26:19 | M (62e) | Senior (32e) | 00:17:16 (128e) | 00:02:48 (73e) | 00:41:00 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:56 (96e) | 01:00:34 (80e) | 03:15:31 (73e) | |||
69 | 62 | HUMPHRYS Bronwyn | 01:25:13 | F (10e) | Senior (6e) | 00:14:24 (77e) | 00:02:39 (64e) | 00:44:53 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:38:54 (74e) | 01:01:10 (89e) | 03:15:32 (74e) | |||
75 | 36 | KERAVAL Sylvain | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:26:25 | M (64e) | Senior (33e) | 00:14:48 (83e) | 00:02:48 (74e) | 00:43:04 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:42 (85e) | 01:00:01 (78e) | 03:15:33 (75e) | ||
78 | 84 | THABARAUD Baptiste | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 01:27:07 | M (65e) | Junior (4e) | 00:12:46 (47e) | 00:02:29 (52e) | 00:44:36 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:37:16 (60e) | 00:59:13 (73e) | 03:15:35 (76e) | ||
80 | 95 | DUSSAUD Francois | France | 01:27:29 | M (67e) | Para (2e) | 00:19:02 (145e) | 00:02:36 (62e) | 00:38:33 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:56 (101e) | 00:59:18 (74e) | 03:15:36 (77e) | ||
79 | 164 | KNOERR Stéphane | HAUTE CORREZE TRIATHLON | 01:27:24 | M (66e) | Master (14e) | 00:13:46 (67e) | 00:03:51 (133e) | 00:42:56 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:17 (81e) | 01:00:00 (77e) | 03:15:43 (78e) | ||
77 | 0 | CAPITAINE RICARD SUR SON FLEUVE . | 01:27:05 | X (2e) | Relais (2e) | 00:17:01 (126e) | 00:01:56 (16e) | 00:43:24 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:57 (86e) | 01:01:47 (91e) | 03:15:44 (79e) | |||
74 | 110 | ALMEIDA Rafaël | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:26:23 | M (63e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:13:29 (62e) | 00:02:54 (82e) | 00:45:10 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:12 (75e) | 01:00:40 (87e) | 03:15:50 (80e) | ||
89 | 106 | ELLIAS François | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:30:22 | M (74e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:15:44 (102e) | 00:02:24 (47e) | 00:42:29 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:15 (77e) | 01:00:00 (76e) | 03:16:05 (81e) | ||
81 | 72 | AOUSTIN-GRANGER Marius | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 01:27:51 | M (68e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:15:18 (94e) | 00:02:28 (50e) | 00:43:26 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:21 (88e) | 01:00:38 (84e) | 03:16:08 (82e) | ||
82 | 148 | LAVERGNE Jean-michel | 01:28:29 | M (69e) | Master (15e) | 00:15:13 (90e) | 00:02:49 (77e) | 00:43:14 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:33 (82e) | 01:00:39 (85e) | 03:16:30 (83e) | |||
83 | 1 | LACROIX Charlotte | 01:28:48 | F (12e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:12:41 (44e) | 00:02:08 (31e) | 00:45:28 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:37:43 (64e) | 00:59:40 (75e) | 03:16:37 (84e) | |||
85 | 135 | DE CLERCK Yoan | 01:29:03 | M (71e) | Senior (35e) | 00:15:14 (91e) | 00:02:48 (76e) | 00:43:04 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:16 (87e) | 01:00:35 (81e) | 03:17:15 (85e) | |||
86 | 0 | LES ZEBRES DES CEDRES . | 01:29:18 | X (3e) | Relais (3e) | 00:15:06 (88e) | 00:02:08 (30e) | 00:44:26 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:16 (79e) | 01:01:01 (88e) | 03:17:23 (86e) | |||
87 | 24 | MONTEIL Antoine | 01:29:50 | M (72e) | Senior (36e) | 00:13:37 (63e) | 00:03:34 (119e) | 00:43:41 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:15 (76e) | 01:00:20 (79e) | 03:17:29 (87e) | |||
84 | 132 | JOUGOUNOUX Killain | 01:28:58 | M (70e) | Senior (34e) | 00:16:23 (118e) | 00:03:36 (120e) | 00:41:10 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:49 (94e) | 01:00:35 (82e) | 03:17:37 (88e) | |||
115 | 130 | CABON Vivien | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 01:35:38 | M (91e) | Cadet (14e) | 00:13:38 (64e) | 00:03:05 (95e) | 00:42:39 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:37:54 (67e) | 00:58:46 (69e) | 03:17:49 (89e) | ||
88 | 108 | CASADEI Loic | 01:30:11 | M (73e) | Senior (37e) | 00:15:31 (98e) | 00:03:27 (114e) | 00:42:17 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:49 (93e) | 01:00:39 (86e) | 03:18:01 (90e) | |||
96 | 81 | MARTINIE Louise | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 01:31:20 | F (14e) | Senior (8e) | 00:13:17 (56e) | 00:02:59 (88e) | 00:45:34 (108e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:38:54 (73e) | 01:01:12 (90e) | 03:18:46 (91e) | ||
98 | 83 | GUILLAUD Cédric | J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON | 01:31:38 | M (80e) | Senior (42e) | 00:15:15 (93e) | 00:03:34 (118e) | 00:43:44 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:33 (91e) | 01:01:55 (92e) | 03:18:53 (92e) | ||
90 | 168 | JAMMOT Fabien | TULLE TRIATHLON / NATATION | 01:30:23 | M (75e) | Senior (38e) | 00:16:39 (121e) | 00:04:10 (140e) | 00:42:32 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:00 (102e) | 01:02:47 (96e) | 03:18:55 (93e) | ||
91 | 109 | LAFFAIRE Vincent | 01:30:37 | M (76e) | Senior (39e) | 00:15:58 (110e) | 00:03:09 (98e) | 00:43:49 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:56 (97e) | 01:02:21 (93e) | 03:18:59 (94e) | |||
102 | 0 | LES ROCKETS . | 01:32:13 | X (5e) | Relais (5e) | 00:16:38 (120e) | 00:04:09 (138e) | 00:42:28 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:11 (104e) | 01:02:32 (95e) | 03:19:13 (95e) | |||
95 | 158 | VERPILLOT Mathias | 01:31:01 | M (79e) | Senior (41e) | 00:15:53 (107e) | 00:03:11 (101e) | 00:44:40 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:50 (100e) | 01:03:00 (97e) | 03:19:24 (96e) | |||
92 | 10 | BEAUDET Anthony | 01:30:39 | M (77e) | Master (16e) | 00:16:45 (122e) | 00:03:13 (103e) | 00:45:10 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:41 (109e) | 01:04:22 (107e) | 03:19:48 (97e) | |||
94 | 144 | MARC Pauline | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 01:30:51 | F (13e) | Senior (7e) | 00:18:44 (142e) | 00:03:52 (134e) | 00:42:51 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:55 (121e) | 01:04:43 (109e) | 03:19:52 (98e) | ||
97 | 0 | SANS COMPLEXES . | 01:31:35 | X (4e) | Relais (4e) | 00:13:19 (57e) | 00:02:16 (40e) | 00:49:47 (127e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:27 (89e) | 01:04:46 (110e) | 03:19:56 (99e) | |||
93 | 150 | DUFOUR Antoine | 01:30:50 | M (78e) | Senior (40e) | 00:15:43 (101e) | 00:04:55 (153e) | 00:43:40 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:39 (107e) | 01:03:42 (99e) | 03:19:58 (100e) | |||
100 | 121 | ESCOUTELOUP Geoffroy | 01:31:53 | M (82e) | Senior (43e) | 00:16:13 (114e) | 00:03:49 (131e) | 00:44:15 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:26 (106e) | 01:03:36 (98e) | 03:20:02 (101e) | |||
103 | 52 | PINTAUD Léa | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 01:32:48 | F (15e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:14:18 (74e) | 00:02:52 (80e) | 00:47:13 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:28 (90e) | 01:03:47 (101e) | 03:20:30 (102e) | ||
99 | 92 | COLLOT Christophe | France | 01:31:52 | M (81e) | Para (3e) | 00:17:54 (133e) | 00:03:13 (104e) | 00:43:53 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:17 (117e) | 01:04:19 (105e) | 03:20:46 (103e) | ||
104 | 91 | CHIABO Timoty | France | 01:32:57 | M (84e) | Para (4e) | 00:19:02 (146e) | 00:02:42 (72e) | 00:41:20 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:30 (118e) | 01:02:27 (94e) | 03:20:51 (104e) | ||
105 | 35 | LAVAL Aurore | 01:33:00 | F (16e) | Senior (9e) | 00:16:53 (124e) | 00:03:16 (107e) | 00:44:38 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:51 (111e) | 01:04:12 (104e) | 03:21:01 (105e) | |||
106 | 79 | COUDEYRAT Guillaume | 01:33:05 | M (85e) | Senior (44e) | 00:16:21 (117e) | 00:03:05 (94e) | 00:46:18 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:53 (112e) | 01:05:09 (112e) | 03:21:25 (106e) | |||
108 | 80 | PRADEAU Didier | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 01:33:34 | M (87e) | Master (17e) | 00:18:08 (135e) | 00:03:06 (96e) | 00:43:13 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:06 (114e) | 01:03:43 (100e) | 03:21:27 (107e) | ||
109 | 49 | BAYLET Ludovic | 01:33:54 | M (88e) | Master (18e) | 00:16:01 (113e) | 00:03:39 (126e) | 00:45:11 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:49 (110e) | 01:04:11 (102e) | 03:21:28 (108e) | |||
101 | 102 | DARRIN Tom | 01:32:13 | M (83e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:21:38 (156e) | 00:03:10 (100e) | 00:42:40 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:40 (132e) | 01:06:44 (120e) | 03:21:53 (109e) | |||
110 | 126 | CHASTENET Charlotte | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 01:34:15 | F (17e) | Junior (4e) | 00:14:28 (80e) | 00:02:42 (69e) | 00:48:57 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:17 (105e) | 01:05:30 (115e) | 03:21:55 (110e) | ||
111 | 127 | BARROT Célia | 01:34:32 | F (18e) | Senior (10e) | 00:10:48 (14e) | 00:04:27 (147e) | 00:50:47 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:08 (98e) | 01:05:22 (114e) | 03:22:06 (111e) | |||
114 | 8 | GULLY Marion | 01:34:59 | F (19e) | Senior (11e) | 00:15:01 (85e) | 00:03:18 (109e) | 00:46:25 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:45 (99e) | 01:04:12 (103e) | 03:22:13 (112e) | |||
107 | 134 | LABONNE Antonin | 01:33:15 | M (86e) | Senior (45e) | 00:13:26 (60e) | 00:02:20 (43e) | 00:52:15 (141e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:35:29 (42e) | 01:06:32 (118e) | 03:22:31 (113e) | |||
120 | 99 | PILLARD Brice | France | 01:36:42 | M (94e) | Para (5e) | 00:15:48 (105e) | 00:03:09 (97e) | 00:46:04 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:03 (103e) | 01:04:23 (108e) | 03:23:10 (114e) | ||
117 | 175 | CABRIT Albert | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE | 01:36:22 | M (92e) | Senior (47e) | 00:16:27 (119e) | 00:03:25 (113e) | 00:45:09 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:39 (108e) | 01:04:20 (106e) | 03:23:11 (115e) | ||
118 | 152 | CHAUMEIL Jeremy | TUC TRIATHLON | 01:36:22 | M (93e) | Senior (48e) | 00:15:14 (92e) | 00:04:17 (143e) | 00:46:09 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:07 (115e) | 01:05:06 (111e) | 03:23:13 (116e) | ||
122 | 57 | TARDY Romane | SAM TRIATHLON | 01:36:53 | F (21e) | Junior (5e) | 00:12:45 (46e) | 00:02:41 (68e) | 00:50:34 (133e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:51 (95e) | 01:05:21 (113e) | 03:23:46 (117e) | ||
123 | 156 | COQUET Joel | 01:37:00 | M (96e) | Master (20e) | 00:15:47 (104e) | 00:04:09 (139e) | 00:46:42 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:27 (125e) | 01:06:05 (116e) | 03:24:19 (118e) | |||
116 | 173 | ?DOSSARD #40571 | 01:36:20 | X (6e) | Relais (6e) | 00:20:40 (152e) | 00:02:11 (34e) | 00:44:59 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:07 (127e) | 01:07:07 (121e) | 03:24:20 (119e) | |||
113 | 45 | BERANGER Aymeric | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 01:34:56 | M (90e) | Senior (46e) | 00:17:43 (130e) | 00:03:38 (125e) | 00:47:43 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:11 (128e) | 01:08:27 (127e) | 03:24:20 (120e) | ||
112 | 44 | SARRANT Yannick | 01:34:55 | M (89e) | Master (19e) | 00:17:43 (131e) | 00:03:36 (122e) | 00:47:45 (119e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:11 (129e) | 01:08:29 (128e) | 03:24:22 (121e) | |||
124 | 170 | MAURY Guillaume | 01:37:17 | M (97e) | Senior (50e) | 00:15:09 (89e) | 00:03:41 (127e) | 00:49:59 (130e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:02 (123e) | 01:08:14 (126e) | 03:24:32 (122e) | |||
119 | 47 | GRAFF Aurelie | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 01:36:33 | F (20e) | Master (2e) | 00:18:09 (136e) | 00:03:05 (93e) | 00:47:09 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:50 (126e) | 01:07:44 (124e) | 03:24:34 (123e) | ||
127 | 3 | LAFABLE Noémie | 01:38:34 | F (22e) | Junior (6e) | 00:13:43 (66e) | 00:02:29 (51e) | 00:50:13 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:42 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 03:24:39 (124e) | |||
129 | 33 | MALSOUTE Marie-christine | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 01:38:36 | F (24e) | Master (3e) | 00:16:16 (116e) | 00:03:29 (116e) | 00:47:20 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:54 (113e) | 01:06:24 (117e) | 03:25:02 (125e) | ||
126 | 54 | MOURIGUE Denis | IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON | 01:37:55 | M (99e) | Master (21e) | 00:14:43 (82e) | 00:04:03 (136e) | 00:48:38 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:31 (119e) | 01:06:41 (119e) | 03:25:07 (126e) | ||
128 | 13 | MALIOUKOVA Anna | 01:38:36 | F (23e) | Senior (12e) | 00:18:02 (134e) | 00:03:14 (105e) | 00:47:29 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:30 (131e) | 01:08:03 (125e) | 03:25:31 (127e) | |||
121 | 21 | GERMOND Fréderic | 01:36:50 | M (95e) | Senior (49e) | 00:18:55 (143e) | 00:03:04 (91e) | 00:48:54 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:57 (137e) | 01:10:10 (132e) | 03:25:49 (128e) | |||
125 | 131 | CHAMPEIX Romain | 01:37:44 | M (98e) | Senior (51e) | 00:15:31 (99e) | 00:05:02 (154e) | 00:49:57 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:48 (133e) | 01:09:54 (130e) | 03:25:50 (129e) | |||
132 | 23 | SIMON Philippine | 01:41:29 | F (26e) | Senior (14e) | 00:14:17 (73e) | 00:02:57 (84e) | 00:50:47 (134e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:09 (116e) | 01:07:16 (122e) | 03:26:47 (130e) | |||
131 | 82 | FLORET William | 01:39:19 | M (100e) | Senior (52e) | 00:18:11 (139e) | 00:04:27 (146e) | 00:48:46 (123e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:56 (136e) | 01:10:43 (136e) | 03:27:03 (131e) | |||
130 | 145 | CENTOFANTI Marion | BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE | 01:39:18 | F (25e) | Senior (13e) | 00:16:46 (123e) | 00:03:36 (121e) | 00:50:49 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:22 (134e) | 01:10:30 (133e) | 03:27:19 (132e) | ||
134 | 138 | VILLARD Maxime | 01:42:07 | M (101e) | Senior (53e) | 00:15:40 (100e) | 00:04:06 (137e) | 00:48:26 (120e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:58 (122e) | 01:07:37 (123e) | 03:27:23 (133e) | |||
135 | 70 | CHALOUPY Cedric | 01:43:02 | M (102e) | Senior (54e) | 00:14:27 (79e) | 00:03:17 (108e) | 00:51:39 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:42 (120e) | 01:08:48 (129e) | 03:27:48 (134e) | |||
133 | 43 | PAYROT Pauline | 01:42:06 | F (27e) | Senior (15e) | 00:18:10 (137e) | 00:03:49 (132e) | 00:50:29 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:41 (140e) | 01:11:37 (137e) | 03:29:36 (135e) | |||
136 | 7 | LEROY Sandrine | 01:43:57 | F (28e) | Master (4e) | 00:15:44 (103e) | 00:03:28 (115e) | 00:52:06 (140e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:24 (130e) | 01:10:36 (135e) | 03:30:08 (136e) | |||
138 | 124 | CAILLET Stéphane | 01:45:46 | M (104e) | Master (22e) | 00:15:23 (97e) | 00:04:47 (151e) | 00:54:10 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:16 (138e) | 01:13:39 (139e) | 03:31:23 (137e) | |||
146 | 172 | ?DOSSARD #35971 | 01:49:31 | M (109e) | Relais (5e) | 00:17:06 (127e) | 00:02:02 (22e) | 00:51:36 (138e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:07 (124e) | 01:10:07 (131e) | 03:31:35 (138e) | |||
142 | 26 | LETOUBLON William | 01:47:21 | M (107e) | Senior (55e) | 00:18:12 (140e) | 00:03:30 (117e) | 00:49:31 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:55 (135e) | 01:10:35 (134e) | 03:31:53 (139e) | |||
143 | 0 | LOCOMOTIV . | 01:47:25 | X (7e) | Relais (7e) | 00:20:14 (149e) | 00:03:38 (124e) | 00:51:08 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:55 (148e) | 01:14:21 (140e) | 03:32:48 (140e) | |||
139 | 56 | SABARROS Vincent | 01:46:10 | M (105e) | Master (23e) | 00:19:17 (147e) | 00:06:08 (159e) | 00:49:51 (128e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:34 (147e) | 01:14:38 (142e) | 03:33:14 (141e) | |||
140 | 18 | CLOS Gaëlle | 01:46:43 | F (29e) | Master (5e) | 00:15:55 (108e) | 00:03:43 (128e) | 00:56:36 (149e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:35 (139e) | 01:15:29 (144e) | 03:33:21 (142e) | |||
141 | 55 | VASSEUR Aurelien | 01:46:49 | M (106e) | Master (24e) | 00:16:13 (115e) | 00:04:14 (142e) | 00:54:45 (148e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:23 (141e) | 01:14:39 (143e) | 03:33:29 (143e) | |||
144 | 73 | ASTUGUE Jean pierre | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 01:48:00 | M (108e) | Para (7e) | 00:21:22 (155e) | 00:04:25 (145e) | 00:48:45 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:18 (146e) | 01:13:11 (138e) | 03:33:53 (144e) | ||
137 | 90 | CAMARA Aliu | Portugal | 01:45:08 | M (103e) | Para (6e) | 00:15:59 (112e) | 00:01:48 (8e) | 01:02:49 (152e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:51 (143e) | 01:19:55 (148e) | 03:33:59 (145e) | ||
147 | 16 | GOY Anaïs | 01:49:56 | F (31e) | Senior (16e) | 00:19:27 (148e) | 00:03:04 (92e) | 00:54:19 (146e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:15 (144e) | 01:16:10 (145e) | 03:35:21 (146e) | |||
145 | 119 | CREACH Amel | 01:48:45 | F (30e) | Master (6e) | 00:19:01 (144e) | 00:05:59 (158e) | 00:53:06 (143e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:51:31 (149e) | 01:17:22 (147e) | 03:35:49 (147e) | |||
149 | 65 | LENI Philippe | V ATHLON | 01:52:43 | M (110e) | Master (25e) | 00:18:10 (138e) | 00:05:45 (157e) | 00:53:24 (144e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:59 (145e) | 01:16:32 (146e) | 03:37:51 (148e) | ||
150 | 140 | GUY Jean pierre | OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON | 01:53:31 | M (111e) | Master (26e) | 00:17:37 (129e) | 00:04:45 (150e) | 00:53:01 (142e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:44 (142e) | 01:14:36 (141e) | 03:37:56 (149e) | ||
148 | 104 | ROUGIER Helene | 01:52:20 | F (32e) | Master (7e) | 00:18:27 (141e) | 00:04:33 (149e) | 00:59:02 (151e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:08 (151e) | 01:20:57 (149e) | 03:39:39 (150e) | |||
151 | 85 | PERROTMINNOT Claude | 01:58:37 | F (33e) | Senior (17e) | 00:21:16 (154e) | 00:04:11 (141e) | 00:58:06 (150e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:41 (152e) | 01:22:49 (150e) | 03:43:30 (151e) | |||
152 | 88 | MOLINA MARTINEZ Gustavo | Spain | 02:00:19 | M (112e) | Para (8e) | 00:21:58 (158e) | 00:05:11 (155e) | 01:03:26 (153e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:37 (154e) | 01:29:53 (153e) | 03:48:01 (152e) | ||
153 | 40 | CHATRAS Bernard | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 02:05:20 | M (113e) | Master (27e) | 00:23:45 (160e) | 00:07:24 (161e) | 00:54:43 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:55 (155e) | 01:25:14 (151e) | 03:48:32 (153e) | ||
154 | 98 | MESEGUER SALVADOR Frederic | France | 02:08:58 | M (114e) | Para (9e) | 00:21:54 (157e) | 00:04:55 (152e) | 01:04:08 (154e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:08 (156e) | 01:29:58 (154e) | 03:53:20 (154e) | ||
158 | 167 | SIMPSON Jessica | 02:12:33 | F (36e) | Master (8e) | 00:20:16 (150e) | 00:04:30 (148e) | 01:06:37 (155e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:04 (153e) | 01:30:36 (155e) | 03:54:26 (155e) | |||
157 | 166 | MILHORAT Malou | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON | 02:10:58 | F (35e) | Junior (7e) | 00:13:25 (59e) | 00:03:21 (111e) | 01:11:01 (157e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:51:47 (150e) | 01:26:41 (152e) | 03:54:42 (156e) | ||
155 | 160 | JARRY Vincent | 02:09:57 | M (115e) | Master (28e) | 00:22:49 (159e) | 00:04:21 (144e) | 01:06:58 (156e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:13 (158e) | 01:33:25 (156e) | 03:55:11 (157e) | |||
156 | 133 | LE PETIT Fiona | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 02:10:54 | F (34e) | Senior (18e) | 00:17:49 (132e) | 00:03:19 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:04:31 (160e) | 01:41:01 (159e) | 03:58:11 (158e) | ||
159 | 60 | GANES Sophie | 02:16:27 | F (37e) | Master (9e) | 00:20:36 (151e) | 00:03:57 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:13 (157e) | 01:36:48 (157e) | 03:59:06 (159e) | |||
160 | 139 | BIENAISE Elise | 02:23:52 | F (38e) | Senior (19e) | 00:27:16 (161e) | 00:05:44 (156e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:44 (161e) | 01:38:15 (158e) | 04:04:04 (160e) | |||
161 | 74 | THENADEY Frederic | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 02:48:23 | M (116e) | Para (10e) | 00:20:56 (153e) | 00:06:21 (160e) | 01:15:34 (158e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:04:14 (159e) | 01:42:06 (160e) | 04:20:06 (161e) |
S - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/Cap1 | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | BikeLap1 | EndBike | RunHalf | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | ALEXIS Frantz | CAHORS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 9 | BARRET Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 14 | BIGEAT Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 15 | BOURGEOIS Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CARUANA Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | CHEESEMAN Jamie | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 93 | CREDIS Francois | France | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Para (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | CURBELIE Aurelien | BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | DESCAMP Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 94 | DIEZ Thierry | France | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Para (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 59 | EDOUARD Coulaud | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 96 | KHALEF Sulayman | France | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Para (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 97 | MALM Marc | France | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Para (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | MALNOU Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | MOUNIER Christophe | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | QUEIROS CERQUIERA Filipe Daniel | Portugal | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Para (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 100 | RECHET Gael | France | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Para (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | SANFOURCHE Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 11 | SONNIER Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)