Triathlon de l'Argentine en piscine 2023 - Beauvais
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | CaP | Retour Velo | #2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 173 | COLAT David | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 01:07:57 | M (12e) | Master (4e) | 00:12:54 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:20:23 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
19 | 172 | DE OLIVEIRA Mathias | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:10:20 | M (19e) | Senior (8e) | 00:12:14 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
31 | 106 | BOULBIN Yoann | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:14:02 | M (30e) | Master (8e) | 00:17:40 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:19:52 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
42 | 5 | WATELIN Salomé | CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON VITRY FRANCOIS | 01:17:37 | F (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:13:48 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:23:17 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
48 | 54 | BELLUZ Lucas | 01:18:59 | M (45e) | Senior (17e) | 00:13:31 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
54 | 99 | ROSSIGNOL Seraphin | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:19:33 | M (49e) | Junior (2e) | 00:14:47 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:25:59 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
61 | 140 | BISCAYE Gabriel | 01:20:28 | M (56e) | Cadet (17e) | 00:16:23 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:22:05 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
84 | 38 | DESSAIN Eve | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:26:14 | F (11e) | Senior (5e) | 00:19:55 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:24:08 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
113 | 130 | PLE David | 01:31:57 | M (94e) | Master (39e) | 00:18:10 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
135 | 65 | CHOCQUEEL Jérôme | 01:37:49 | M (104e) | Master (45e) | 00:24:07 (151e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:27:10 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
S - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | CaP | Retour Velo | #2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 120 | ARTHAUD Jean-françois | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 66 | AUFFRAY Fabian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 181 | BIMONT Yvan | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 104 | CORREIA DA COSTA Fabien | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 26 | COURTIN Anais | TRIAXION | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 116 | DEBRY Antoine | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 105 | DREUMONT Xavier | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 47 | FALGUIERE Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 89 | GUYOMAR Patrick | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 164 | HATTÉ Thibaut | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 143 | JANNIN Alexandre | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 60 | JOLIVEAU Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 48 | LANNES Lea | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 83 | LECOUFFLARD Loïck | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 61 | MALVEZIN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 153 | NEYER Cyrille | TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 124 | PALIARGUES William | DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 63 | POMMIER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 163 | PRAUD Florent | TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 84 | SEVEQUE Guillaume | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 20 | VERREAUX Lucie | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 168 | PELET Arnaud | ANTONY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:13:43 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 183 | RAMIREZ Theo | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:11:10 (0) | 00:34:19 (0) | 00:18:35 (0) | 00:45:28 (0) | 00:01:43 (0) | ||
DSQ | 91 | DHOURY LENFANT Robin | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:18:21 (0) | 00:42:21 (0) | 00:23:17 (0) | 01:00:42 (0) | 00:01:59 (0) |
S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | CaP | Retour Velo | #2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | 50 | ROUSSEAU-DAUMET Julie | 01:54:10 | F (45e) | Senior (18e) | 00:24:24 (155e) | 00:57:40 (149e) | 00:30:28 (136e) | 01:22:03 (149e) | 00:01:40 (41e) | |||
154 | 39 | DERVAUX Helene | 01:48:55 | F (43e) | Master (19e) | 00:19:57 (117e) | 00:55:17 (148e) | 00:31:47 (144e) | 01:15:14 (145e) | 00:01:56 (69e) | |||
157 | 22 | OUDOT Marie | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:54:14 | F (46e) | Senior (19e) | 00:22:56 (144e) | 00:54:24 (147e) | 00:35:06 (150e) | 01:17:19 (148e) | 00:01:49 (56e) | ||
159 | 33 | LE NOAC H Agnes | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:56:04 | F (47e) | Master (20e) | 00:21:32 (137e) | 00:53:35 (146e) | 00:37:01 (152e) | 01:15:06 (144e) | 00:03:57 (147e) | ||
138 | 11 | CHIN NIN Claire | 01:38:46 | F (32e) | Master (13e) | 00:19:46 (113e) | 00:53:16 (145e) | 00:24:01 (63e) | 01:13:02 (142e) | 00:01:44 (49e) | |||
158 | 80 | SANDFORD Eliott | 01:55:04 | M (112e) | Cadet (20e) | 00:24:08 (152e) | 00:52:06 (144e) | 00:35:57 (151e) | 01:16:14 (147e) | 00:02:55 (137e) | |||
141 | 1 | SAUSSEY Emmanuelle | 01:39:24 | F (35e) | Senior (13e) | 00:15:02 (45e) | 00:51:57 (143e) | 00:30:35 (137e) | 01:06:59 (124e) | 00:01:51 (60e) | |||
146 | 68 | DENIS Maxime | 01:41:56 | M (110e) | Senior (40e) | 00:18:33 (98e) | 00:51:39 (142e) | 00:29:54 (134e) | 01:10:12 (140e) | 00:01:51 (62e) | |||
133 | 14 | SEBAS Laetitia | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:37:38 | F (31e) | Master (12e) | 00:17:10 (81e) | 00:51:36 (141e) | 00:27:02 (109e) | 01:08:45 (133e) | 00:01:52 (63e) | ||
155 | 52 | RECTON Christelle | 01:49:33 | F (44e) | Senior (17e) | 00:24:46 (157e) | 00:51:10 (140e) | 00:31:11 (141e) | 01:15:55 (146e) | 00:02:28 (121e) | |||
127 | 16 | DESFOSSES Marie Helene | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:36:13 | F (27e) | Master (11e) | 00:17:48 (89e) | 00:49:47 (139e) | 00:26:40 (104e) | 01:07:34 (126e) | 00:02:01 (77e) | ||
143 | 75 | DELAMARRE Sebastien | 01:41:13 | M (108e) | Master (47e) | 00:24:22 (154e) | 00:48:43 (138e) | 00:26:11 (96e) | 01:13:05 (143e) | 00:01:58 (74e) | |||
137 | 107 | MEUNIER Alexandre | SENS TRIATHLON | 01:38:25 | M (106e) | Para (1e) | 00:17:50 (91e) | 00:48:39 (137e) | 00:29:38 (130e) | 01:06:28 (119e) | 00:02:20 (109e) | ||
150 | 18 | LEFORT Celine | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:43:51 | F (40e) | Senior (16e) | 00:19:48 (114e) | 00:48:29 (136e) | 00:33:21 (148e) | 01:08:16 (131e) | 00:02:15 (103e) | ||
151 | 41 | LEMAIRE Valerie | 01:44:01 | F (41e) | Master (17e) | 00:21:43 (139e) | 00:48:15 (135e) | 00:31:15 (142e) | 01:09:57 (139e) | 00:02:50 (134e) | |||
128 | 44 | LE HOLLOCO Lisa | 01:36:15 | F (28e) | Junior (2e) | 00:18:41 (102e) | 00:47:59 (134e) | 00:28:02 (121e) | 01:06:40 (120e) | 00:01:35 (37e) | |||
145 | 53 | FARRUGIA Cynthia | 01:41:51 | F (36e) | Senior (14e) | 00:23:30 (148e) | 00:47:54 (133e) | 00:28:56 (128e) | 01:11:24 (141e) | 00:01:31 (32e) | |||
148 | 45 | QUESNEL Gabrielle | 01:42:59 | F (38e) | Senior (15e) | 00:20:26 (121e) | 00:47:33 (132e) | 00:32:44 (146e) | 01:07:58 (127e) | 00:02:19 (107e) | |||
149 | 27 | SABOUREAU Cécile | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 01:43:17 | F (39e) | Para (2e) | 00:19:16 (110e) | 00:46:40 (131e) | 00:32:49 (147e) | 01:05:55 (118e) | 00:04:34 (148e) | ||
144 | 74 | DIMITROFF ILIEFF Louis | 01:41:18 | M (109e) | Cadet (19e) | 00:23:08 (147e) | 00:46:23 (130e) | 00:30:27 (135e) | 01:09:31 (138e) | 00:01:21 (21e) | |||
147 | 42 | MONTREER Lucie | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:42:03 | F (37e) | Master (16e) | 00:21:51 (141e) | 00:46:12 (129e) | 00:31:26 (143e) | 01:08:02 (128e) | 00:02:36 (128e) | ||
129 | 37 | FALLOT Marine | 01:36:19 | F (29e) | Senior (11e) | 00:21:08 (130e) | 00:45:57 (128e) | 00:27:18 (114e) | 01:07:05 (125e) | 00:01:57 (70e) | |||
139 | 49 | PALOMO Mélanie | 01:39:04 | F (33e) | Master (14e) | 00:22:15 (142e) | 00:45:54 (127e) | 00:28:56 (127e) | 01:08:08 (129e) | 00:02:00 (76e) | |||
130 | 35 | FOURNIER Manon | 01:36:19 | F (30e) | Senior (12e) | 00:21:07 (129e) | 00:45:46 (126e) | 00:27:18 (115e) | 01:06:53 (123e) | 00:02:09 (88e) | |||
123 | 46 | PERONNE Evelyne | 01:35:04 | F (24e) | Master (8e) | 00:18:38 (99e) | 00:45:41 (125e) | 00:28:29 (125e) | 01:04:18 (112e) | 00:02:18 (105e) | |||
125 | 36 | FERNANDEZ Emilie | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 01:35:58 | F (25e) | Master (9e) | 00:21:20 (132e) | 00:45:29 (124e) | 00:27:20 (116e) | 01:06:48 (122e) | 00:01:51 (61e) | ||
121 | 115 | RAZUREL Gerard | TRIATHLETE ATTITUDE VINCENNES | 01:34:29 | M (98e) | Master (42e) | 00:19:15 (108e) | 00:45:24 (123e) | 00:26:46 (107e) | 01:04:39 (114e) | 00:03:06 (141e) | ||
142 | 79 | OLEJNIK Bertrand | 01:40:01 | M (107e) | Master (46e) | 00:21:23 (133e) | 00:45:24 (122e) | 00:29:53 (133e) | 01:06:47 (121e) | 00:03:22 (145e) | |||
134 | 64 | FORMOSE Livio | 01:37:45 | M (103e) | Senior (39e) | 00:24:12 (153e) | 00:44:57 (121e) | 00:26:19 (98e) | 01:09:08 (135e) | 00:02:19 (108e) | |||
132 | 92 | TETEDOIE Romain | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:37:23 | M (102e) | Senior (38e) | 00:23:51 (149e) | 00:44:50 (120e) | 00:26:09 (95e) | 01:08:41 (132e) | 00:02:35 (126e) | ||
96 | 12 | AUSILIANI Jeanne | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:28:56 | F (14e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:16:04 (60e) | 00:44:43 (119e) | 00:26:39 (103e) | 01:00:46 (92e) | 00:01:32 (34e) | ||
90 | 6 | SIRE Nolwenn | VELIZY TRIATHLON | 01:27:24 | F (12e) | Senior (6e) | 00:14:21 (35e) | 00:44:37 (118e) | 00:26:38 (102e) | 00:58:57 (77e) | 00:01:49 (57e) | ||
86 | 154 | CHIVOT Emmanuel | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:26:31 | M (75e) | Master (30e) | 00:14:48 (41e) | 00:44:32 (117e) | 00:24:14 (69e) | 00:59:19 (81e) | 00:02:58 (139e) | ||
126 | 30 | FINOLY BARAZZUTTI Marina | DRANCY TRIATHLON | 01:35:59 | F (26e) | Master (10e) | 00:20:21 (120e) | 00:44:32 (116e) | 00:28:06 (123e) | 01:04:53 (116e) | 00:03:00 (140e) | ||
153 | 87 | YORKE Fréderic | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:46:41 | M (111e) | Master (48e) | 00:24:28 (156e) | 00:44:28 (115e) | 00:34:30 (149e) | 01:08:55 (134e) | 00:03:17 (143e) | ||
140 | 40 | VICTOIRE Aurore | 01:39:18 | F (34e) | Master (15e) | 00:23:55 (150e) | 00:44:18 (114e) | 00:28:58 (129e) | 01:08:12 (130e) | 00:02:09 (89e) | |||
108 | 77 | ROUX Philippe | 01:30:48 | M (90e) | Senior (34e) | 00:20:45 (125e) | 00:44:16 (113e) | 00:23:44 (61e) | 01:05:00 (117e) | 00:02:05 (82e) | |||
117 | 25 | NAVIER Alizée | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:32:53 | F (21e) | Senior (10e) | 00:20:30 (122e) | 00:44:16 (112e) | 00:26:28 (99e) | 01:04:45 (115e) | 00:01:41 (44e) | ||
122 | 137 | COURTEL Maxime | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:34:30 | M (99e) | Cadet (18e) | 00:17:14 (83e) | 00:44:16 (111e) | 00:30:50 (140e) | 01:01:29 (95e) | 00:02:13 (99e) | ||
111 | 133 | GRESOVIAC Maxime | 01:31:35 | M (93e) | Senior (36e) | 00:15:55 (59e) | 00:44:15 (110e) | 00:29:45 (132e) | 01:00:10 (87e) | 00:01:40 (43e) | |||
131 | 102 | AMORY James | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | 01:36:31 | M (101e) | Master (44e) | 00:18:40 (101e) | 00:44:15 (109e) | 00:30:45 (139e) | 01:02:54 (104e) | 00:02:53 (135e) | ||
98 | 29 | FALDUTI Sindy | 01:29:03 | F (15e) | Master (4e) | 00:18:16 (96e) | 00:44:14 (108e) | 00:24:23 (72e) | 01:02:29 (101e) | 00:02:12 (95e) | |||
104 | 15 | HUTTEAU Lucille | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 01:29:40 | F (18e) | Senior (9e) | 00:17:28 (85e) | 00:44:14 (107e) | 00:26:30 (101e) | 01:01:41 (96e) | 00:01:29 (30e) | ||
152 | 21 | DERDEYN Aurelie | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:44:20 | F (42e) | Master (18e) | 00:25:19 (158e) | 00:44:09 (106e) | 01:22:18 (153e) | 01:09:28 (137e) | 00:00:00 (3e) | ||
112 | 24 | JAOUEN Adeline | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:31:54 | F (19e) | Master (5e) | 00:16:29 (70e) | 00:44:02 (105e) | 00:29:44 (131e) | 01:00:30 (89e) | 00:01:41 (45e) | ||
116 | 28 | GALVE Sylvie | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:32:35 | F (20e) | Master (6e) | 00:20:39 (124e) | 00:43:48 (104e) | 00:26:13 (97e) | 01:04:26 (113e) | 00:01:58 (72e) | ||
115 | 110 | MEUNIER Mickael | SENS TRIATHLON | 01:32:34 | M (96e) | Master (40e) | 00:18:43 (103e) | 00:43:41 (103e) | 00:28:03 (122e) | 01:02:24 (100e) | 00:02:09 (87e) | ||
119 | 43 | FOURTINE Sandrine | 01:33:05 | F (23e) | Master (7e) | 00:19:43 (112e) | 00:43:34 (102e) | 00:27:41 (118e) | 01:03:16 (105e) | 00:02:09 (91e) | |||
101 | 13 | NATALIA Van Oost | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:29:20 | F (17e) | Junior (1e) | 00:16:11 (61e) | 00:43:20 (101e) | 00:28:23 (124e) | 00:59:31 (82e) | 00:01:27 (27e) | ||
136 | 114 | GUEHL Jude | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:38:13 | M (105e) | Junior (3e) | 00:20:34 (123e) | 00:43:09 (100e) | 00:32:23 (145e) | 01:03:43 (109e) | 00:02:09 (92e) | ||
58 | 150 | AUFAUVRE Shannon | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:20:07 | M (53e) | Cadet (15e) | 00:13:50 (31e) | 00:43:05 (99e) | 00:22:09 (35e) | 00:56:54 (67e) | 00:01:04 (6e) | ||
107 | 121 | SENGELIN Eric | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:30:39 | M (89e) | Senior (33e) | 00:21:07 (128e) | 00:42:51 (98e) | 00:24:21 (71e) | 01:03:57 (111e) | 00:02:22 (113e) | ||
102 | 78 | LAYRISSE Joan | 01:29:20 | M (85e) | Master (35e) | 00:17:30 (86e) | 00:42:41 (97e) | 00:26:44 (106e) | 01:00:11 (88e) | 00:02:27 (118e) | |||
118 | 34 | DELATOUR Marie | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 01:33:05 | F (22e) | Para (1e) | 00:19:06 (106e) | 00:42:40 (96e) | 00:28:37 (126e) | 01:01:45 (97e) | 00:02:44 (131e) | ||
89 | 129 | HERBET Maxime | 01:27:23 | M (78e) | Senior (28e) | 00:15:40 (54e) | 00:42:12 (95e) | 00:27:00 (108e) | 00:57:51 (71e) | 00:02:33 (125e) | |||
124 | 23 | NAVIER Philippe | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:35:27 | M (100e) | Master (43e) | 00:27:14 (159e) | 00:42:09 (94e) | 00:22:38 (44e) | 01:09:23 (136e) | 00:03:27 (146e) | ||
120 | 109 | LEANDRI Yann | POIX TRIATHLON | 01:33:51 | M (97e) | Master (41e) | 00:18:39 (100e) | 00:42:05 (93e) | 00:30:42 (138e) | 01:00:43 (91e) | 00:02:27 (116e) | ||
92 | 7 | SCHMITT Camille | USML TRIATHLON | 01:27:58 | F (13e) | Senior (7e) | 00:15:55 (58e) | 00:41:59 (92e) | 00:27:53 (119e) | 00:57:54 (72e) | 00:02:12 (96e) | ||
67 | 3 | VATIN CHAILLOU Lucie | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 01:21:20 | F (7e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:13:26 (25e) | 00:41:50 (91e) | 00:24:55 (83e) | 00:55:16 (58e) | 00:01:10 (12e) | ||
79 | 31 | BOCAUT Gabrielle | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:25:35 | F (9e) | Senior (4e) | 00:20:50 (127e) | 00:41:45 (90e) | 00:21:07 (24e) | 01:02:34 (102e) | 00:01:54 (67e) | ||
106 | 86 | DUYTSCHE Matthieu | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:30:36 | M (88e) | Master (37e) | 00:19:13 (107e) | 00:41:39 (89e) | 00:27:57 (120e) | 01:00:51 (93e) | 00:01:50 (58e) | ||
110 | 76 | DAUCHET Clément | 01:31:14 | M (92e) | Senior (35e) | 00:21:50 (140e) | 00:41:28 (88e) | 00:25:29 (86e) | 01:03:17 (106e) | 00:02:29 (122e) | |||
93 | 82 | PISANO Jean Michel | 01:27:59 | M (80e) | Master (33e) | 00:20:48 (126e) | 00:41:22 (87e) | 00:23:26 (53e) | 01:02:09 (99e) | 00:02:24 (115e) | |||
66 | 88 | HUGOT Gaétan | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:21:18 | M (60e) | Senior (22e) | 00:17:52 (92e) | 00:41:15 (86e) | 01:54:48 (154e) | 00:59:06 (79e) | -00:00:01 (2e) | ||
100 | 32 | BONNAY Charline | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:29:19 | F (16e) | Senior (8e) | 00:18:51 (105e) | 00:41:14 (85e) | 00:26:40 (105e) | 01:00:04 (86e) | 00:02:36 (127e) | ||
53 | 2 | MONVOISIN Manon | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:19:32 | F (5e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:14:16 (33e) | 00:40:56 (84e) | 00:23:19 (51e) | 00:55:12 (56e) | 00:01:02 (4e) | ||
105 | 59 | PRÉVOST Guillaume | 01:30:33 | M (87e) | Senior (32e) | 00:21:41 (138e) | 00:40:54 (83e) | 00:25:40 (88e) | 01:02:34 (103e) | 00:02:20 (110e) | |||
109 | 72 | SEVESTE Gregory | 01:31:02 | M (91e) | Master (38e) | 00:23:07 (146e) | 00:40:47 (82e) | 00:24:11 (65e) | 01:03:53 (110e) | 00:02:58 (138e) | |||
114 | 108 | FOURMENT Mathieu | TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS | 01:32:05 | M (95e) | Senior (37e) | 00:22:40 (143e) | 00:40:42 (81e) | 00:25:51 (90e) | 01:03:22 (108e) | 00:02:53 (136e) | ||
87 | 101 | RIERA Jean | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:27:15 | M (76e) | Master (31e) | 00:18:30 (97e) | 00:40:39 (80e) | 00:24:49 (81e) | 00:59:08 (80e) | 00:03:18 (144e) | ||
95 | 69 | KOLFENTER Charles Henri | 01:28:36 | M (82e) | Senior (30e) | 00:21:31 (136e) | 00:40:34 (79e) | 00:24:14 (68e) | 01:02:05 (98e) | 00:02:18 (106e) | |||
85 | 103 | DA COSTA Manuel | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:26:14 | M (74e) | Master (29e) | 00:20:02 (118e) | 00:40:30 (78e) | 00:23:36 (56e) | 01:00:32 (90e) | 00:02:07 (86e) | ||
81 | 17 | GANCE Catherine | TRIAXION | 01:26:03 | F (10e) | Master (3e) | 00:17:54 (93e) | 00:40:28 (77e) | 00:25:41 (89e) | 00:58:22 (74e) | 00:02:01 (78e) | ||
78 | 62 | FALDUTI Alexandre | 01:24:25 | M (70e) | Master (25e) | 00:17:49 (90e) | 00:40:27 (76e) | 00:24:26 (74e) | 00:58:16 (73e) | 00:01:44 (50e) | |||
70 | 136 | RONGIER Stephane | TRIAXION | 01:21:31 | M (63e) | Senior (24e) | 00:16:26 (68e) | 00:40:24 (75e) | 00:22:57 (47e) | 00:56:50 (65e) | 00:01:45 (53e) | ||
94 | 81 | PICHON Maxime | 01:28:26 | M (81e) | Senior (29e) | 00:23:03 (145e) | 00:40:16 (74e) | 00:22:21 (37e) | 01:03:19 (107e) | 00:02:47 (133e) | |||
103 | 71 | DIMITROFF Fabrice | 01:29:37 | M (86e) | Master (36e) | 00:21:10 (131e) | 00:40:12 (73e) | 00:25:55 (91e) | 01:01:22 (94e) | 00:02:21 (111e) | |||
88 | 127 | DELVILLE Jeremy | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:27:22 | M (77e) | Senior (27e) | 00:19:25 (111e) | 00:40:09 (72e) | 00:26:06 (94e) | 00:59:34 (84e) | 00:01:44 (47e) | ||
59 | 100 | ROSSIGNOL Simeon | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:20:10 | M (54e) | Cadet (16e) | 00:14:28 (37e) | 00:40:08 (71e) | 00:24:19 (70e) | 00:54:35 (52e) | 00:01:17 (14e) | ||
71 | 134 | GOULETTE Mickael | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:21:43 | M (64e) | Master (21e) | 00:16:15 (64e) | 00:40:01 (70e) | 00:23:34 (55e) | 00:56:16 (62e) | 00:01:53 (65e) | ||
97 | 67 | DELATTRE Sylvain | 01:29:01 | M (83e) | Senior (31e) | 00:18:46 (104e) | 00:40:00 (69e) | 00:27:36 (117e) | 00:58:45 (76e) | 00:02:41 (130e) | |||
34 | 178 | YHUEL Amine | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:14:57 | M (33e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:12:23 (16e) | 00:40:00 (68e) | 00:20:38 (20e) | 00:52:22 (37e) | 00:01:58 (73e) | ||
45 | 131 | ARNAL Adrien | VELIZY TRIATHLON | 01:18:16 | M (43e) | Senior (16e) | 00:14:51 (42e) | 00:39:50 (67e) | 00:21:28 (26e) | 00:54:41 (53e) | 00:02:09 (90e) | ||
65 | 111 | MERLIER Adrien | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | 01:21:09 | M (59e) | Senior (21e) | 00:17:03 (78e) | 00:39:47 (66e) | 00:22:46 (46e) | 00:56:50 (66e) | 00:01:34 (35e) | ||
76 | 19 | MAILLARD MERCIER Emmanuelle | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:23:48 | F (8e) | Senior (3e) | 00:17:07 (79e) | 00:39:42 (65e) | 00:25:00 (84e) | 00:56:48 (64e) | 00:02:01 (79e) | ||
56 | 85 | PIOT Maximilien | VELIZY TRIATHLON | 01:19:47 | M (51e) | Senior (20e) | 00:15:11 (47e) | 00:39:35 (64e) | 00:21:53 (31e) | 00:54:45 (54e) | 00:03:09 (142e) | ||
62 | 10 | BONNIEC Isabelle | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:20:32 | F (6e) | Master (2e) | 00:14:58 (44e) | 00:39:33 (63e) | 00:24:44 (79e) | 00:54:31 (51e) | 00:01:18 (18e) | ||
83 | 55 | TRIVIAUX Sébastien | 01:26:09 | M (73e) | Master (28e) | 00:17:36 (87e) | 00:39:33 (62e) | 00:27:08 (110e) | 00:57:08 (69e) | 00:01:54 (68e) | |||
63 | 90 | MARCQ Nicolas | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:20:49 | M (57e) | Master (18e) | 00:15:47 (57e) | 00:39:28 (61e) | 00:24:12 (66e) | 00:55:15 (57e) | 00:01:23 (24e) | ||
74 | 135 | CARPENTIER Alexandre | TRIAXION | 01:22:21 | M (67e) | Master (24e) | 00:16:23 (66e) | 00:39:27 (60e) | 00:24:25 (73e) | 00:55:50 (61e) | 00:02:07 (85e) | ||
44 | 149 | TERRAL Benjamin | TRIAXION | 01:18:12 | M (42e) | Senior (15e) | 00:14:25 (36e) | 00:39:25 (59e) | 00:22:10 (36e) | 00:53:50 (46e) | 00:02:13 (100e) | ||
75 | 70 | FREITAS Jeson | 01:23:38 | M (68e) | Senior (25e) | 00:19:15 (109e) | 00:39:20 (58e) | 00:23:05 (48e) | 00:58:34 (75e) | 00:02:00 (75e) | |||
73 | 57 | LE HOLLOCO Aurelien | 01:22:19 | M (66e) | Master (23e) | 00:17:13 (82e) | 00:39:08 (57e) | 00:24:29 (77e) | 00:56:21 (63e) | 00:01:30 (31e) | |||
91 | 157 | CARLIER Laurent | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:27:39 | M (79e) | Master (32e) | 00:19:56 (116e) | 00:39:05 (56e) | 00:26:29 (100e) | 00:59:01 (78e) | 00:02:10 (93e) | ||
82 | 56 | FOURTINE Cedric | 01:26:09 | M (72e) | Master (27e) | 00:18:09 (94e) | 00:38:58 (55e) | 00:27:12 (112e) | 00:57:07 (68e) | 00:01:51 (59e) | |||
49 | 9 | JUPIN Chloe | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:19:00 | F (4e) | Senior (2e) | 00:13:15 (24e) | 00:38:58 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:13 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
68 | 156 | CHOURRE Paul | 01:21:24 | M (61e) | Master (20e) | 00:17:00 (77e) | 00:38:43 (53e) | 00:23:28 (54e) | 00:55:42 (59e) | 00:02:15 (104e) | |||
72 | 113 | DUBOIS Christophe | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:21:54 | M (65e) | Master (22e) | 00:17:07 (80e) | 00:38:38 (52e) | 00:24:00 (62e) | 00:55:44 (60e) | 00:02:11 (94e) | ||
57 | 145 | VERAGHE Alix | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 01:20:00 | M (52e) | Cadet (14e) | 00:15:13 (48e) | 00:38:29 (51e) | 00:24:27 (75e) | 00:53:41 (44e) | 00:01:52 (64e) | ||
80 | 119 | BAVENCOFFE Antoine | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | 01:26:03 | M (71e) | Master (26e) | 00:21:26 (134e) | 00:38:29 (50e) | 00:23:40 (59e) | 00:59:54 (85e) | 00:02:30 (123e) | ||
60 | 123 | VEZIER Frederic | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:20:24 | M (55e) | Master (17e) | 00:15:32 (52e) | 00:38:12 (49e) | 00:24:29 (76e) | 00:53:44 (45e) | 00:02:12 (98e) | ||
52 | 152 | LIEURE Pierre | 01:19:24 | M (48e) | Senior (18e) | 00:15:26 (50e) | 00:38:10 (48e) | 00:23:37 (57e) | 00:53:35 (43e) | 00:02:13 (101e) | |||
64 | 97 | IAGORIDCOV Pierre | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:20:56 | M (58e) | Master (19e) | 00:14:51 (43e) | 00:38:08 (47e) | 00:25:35 (87e) | 00:52:59 (41e) | 00:02:23 (114e) | ||
99 | 94 | HULOT Denis | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:29:18 | M (84e) | Master (34e) | 00:21:28 (135e) | 00:38:05 (46e) | 00:27:18 (113e) | 00:59:33 (83e) | 00:02:28 (120e) | ||
55 | 125 | GAILLARD Loïc | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:19:37 | M (50e) | Senior (19e) | 00:16:56 (75e) | 00:38:01 (45e) | 00:22:28 (41e) | 00:54:57 (55e) | 00:02:12 (97e) | ||
69 | 95 | COTTIN Gilbert | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:21:30 | M (62e) | Senior (23e) | 00:16:18 (65e) | 00:37:55 (44e) | 00:25:16 (85e) | 00:54:13 (50e) | 00:02:02 (81e) | ||
38 | 126 | FURIO Julien | 01:16:10 | M (37e) | Senior (13e) | 00:16:12 (63e) | 00:37:46 (43e) | 00:20:07 (13e) | 00:53:58 (49e) | 00:02:05 (83e) | |||
50 | 159 | MENARD Christophe | CMOL TRI 95 | 01:19:02 | M (46e) | Master (16e) | 00:16:30 (71e) | 00:37:28 (42e) | 00:23:22 (52e) | 00:53:57 (48e) | 00:01:45 (51e) | ||
28 | 147 | PEILLET Antoine | CHAMPAGNE TRIATHLON VITRY FRANCOIS | 01:13:19 | M (27e) | Senior (11e) | 00:13:43 (29e) | 00:37:26 (41e) | 00:20:18 (17e) | 00:51:08 (28e) | 00:01:53 (66e) | ||
47 | 8 | BOURDELLES Veronique | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 01:18:58 | F (3e) | Master (1e) | 00:15:08 (46e) | 00:37:25 (40e) | 00:24:47 (80e) | 00:52:32 (39e) | 00:01:39 (40e) | ||
77 | 117 | CHAUMETTE Jeremy | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:23:54 | M (69e) | Senior (26e) | 00:20:10 (119e) | 00:37:17 (39e) | 00:23:44 (60e) | 00:57:26 (70e) | 00:02:46 (132e) | ||
51 | 138 | DEBRAY Mylan | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:19:11 | M (47e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:15:41 (56e) | 00:37:14 (38e) | 00:23:38 (58e) | 00:52:54 (40e) | 00:02:40 (129e) | ||
30 | 162 | COISNON Hugo | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:13:35 | M (29e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:12:44 (19e) | 00:37:11 (37e) | 00:21:44 (29e) | 00:49:55 (25e) | 00:01:58 (71e) | ||
41 | 132 | COUVERCELLE Florent | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:17:37 | M (40e) | Senior (14e) | 00:16:11 (62e) | 00:37:09 (36e) | 00:22:33 (43e) | 00:53:20 (42e) | 00:01:45 (52e) | ||
39 | 58 | TERMINET Alain | 01:16:34 | M (38e) | Master (12e) | 00:16:53 (74e) | 00:36:58 (35e) | 00:20:38 (19e) | 00:53:51 (47e) | 00:02:07 (84e) | |||
21 | 177 | CARLIER Emile | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:11:17 | M (21e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:12:56 (22e) | 00:36:58 (34e) | 00:20:09 (14e) | 00:49:53 (24e) | 00:01:16 (13e) | ||
22 | 151 | DELEPIERRE Guillaume | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:11:35 | M (22e) | Senior (9e) | 00:13:11 (23e) | 00:36:45 (33e) | 00:20:15 (15e) | 00:49:56 (26e) | 00:01:25 (26e) | ||
25 | 148 | GILBERT Cyprien | POISSY TRIATHLON | 01:12:20 | M (24e) | Senior (10e) | 00:14:35 (39e) | 00:36:40 (32e) | 00:19:47 (11e) | 00:51:15 (30e) | 00:01:19 (19e) | ||
46 | 142 | COURTEL Cedric | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:18:31 | M (44e) | Master (15e) | 00:15:16 (49e) | 00:36:06 (31e) | 00:24:49 (82e) | 00:51:21 (31e) | 00:02:21 (112e) | ||
43 | 128 | HERBET Laurent | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:17:56 | M (41e) | Master (14e) | 00:15:41 (55e) | 00:36:06 (30e) | 00:24:34 (78e) | 00:51:46 (33e) | 00:01:38 (38e) | ||
23 | 4 | TRINEL Emily | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:11:56 | F (1e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:11:43 (3e) | 00:36:02 (29e) | 00:23:08 (49e) | 00:47:45 (18e) | 00:01:04 (7e) | ||
15 | 167 | DE OLIVEIRA Sacha | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:08:52 | M (15e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:12:05 (11e) | 00:36:00 (28e) | 00:19:13 (6e) | 00:48:05 (21e) | 00:01:34 (36e) | ||
36 | 96 | NIPPERT Antoine | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:15:41 | M (35e) | Junior (1e) | 00:15:36 (53e) | 00:36:00 (27e) | 00:21:41 (28e) | 00:51:35 (32e) | 00:02:27 (117e) | ||
35 | 122 | JALABERT Julien | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 01:15:21 | M (34e) | Master (10e) | 00:15:27 (51e) | 00:35:46 (26e) | 00:22:23 (38e) | 00:51:13 (29e) | 00:01:46 (54e) | ||
40 | 73 | ZIMMERMANN Pascal | 01:16:48 | M (39e) | Master (13e) | 00:16:52 (73e) | 00:35:37 (25e) | 00:22:41 (45e) | 00:52:28 (38e) | 00:01:40 (42e) | |||
37 | 93 | LAMAZOU Arnaud | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:16:02 | M (36e) | Master (11e) | 00:16:42 (72e) | 00:35:36 (24e) | 00:22:04 (33e) | 00:52:17 (36e) | 00:01:42 (46e) | ||
13 | 179 | HOULGATTE Louwenn | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:08:20 | M (13e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:12:14 (13e) | 00:35:33 (23e) | 00:19:28 (8e) | 00:47:46 (19e) | 00:01:07 (8e) | ||
29 | 139 | LERY Cedric | 01:13:22 | M (28e) | Senior (12e) | 00:16:27 (69e) | 00:35:26 (22e) | 00:19:16 (7e) | 00:51:53 (34e) | 00:02:14 (102e) | |||
24 | 144 | MICHEL Jules | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 01:12:16 | M (23e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:13:37 (28e) | 00:34:57 (21e) | 00:22:25 (39e) | 00:48:34 (22e) | 00:01:18 (16e) | ||
26 | 155 | DEAUBONNE Alexandre | LE CLUB TRIATHLON | 01:12:47 | M (25e) | Master (7e) | 00:14:18 (34e) | 00:34:56 (20e) | 00:21:08 (25e) | 00:49:13 (23e) | 00:02:27 (119e) | ||
33 | 161 | DUBRAC Victor | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:14:37 | M (32e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:12:32 (18e) | 00:34:49 (19e) | 00:25:57 (92e) | 00:47:21 (17e) | 00:01:20 (20e) | ||
27 | 165 | FERREIRA Jehro | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:13:04 | M (26e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:12:28 (17e) | 00:34:41 (18e) | 00:24:13 (67e) | 00:47:08 (16e) | 00:01:44 (48e) | ||
9 | 180 | DUPLESSIER Hugo | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:06:31 | M (9e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:11:55 (8e) | 00:34:36 (17e) | 00:18:39 (4e) | 00:46:30 (13e) | 00:01:23 (23e) | ||
11 | 118 | HOEDT Julien | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | 01:07:48 | M (11e) | Master (3e) | 00:12:53 (20e) | 00:34:05 (16e) | 02:05:11 (155e) | 00:46:58 (14e) | -00:00:01 (1e) | ||
18 | 175 | BOURLET Paul | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:10:17 | M (18e) | Senior (7e) | 00:12:18 (15e) | 00:34:00 (15e) | 00:22:32 (42e) | 00:46:18 (12e) | 00:01:28 (28e) | ||
32 | 112 | DUSSART Antoine | TRIAXION | 01:14:24 | M (31e) | Master (9e) | 00:16:57 (76e) | 00:33:56 (14e) | 00:21:30 (27e) | 00:50:52 (27e) | 00:02:02 (80e) | ||
14 | 171 | BONNIEC Louis | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:08:44 | M (14e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:11:46 (4e) | 00:33:56 (13e) | 00:21:46 (30e) | 00:45:42 (11e) | 00:01:17 (15e) | ||
7 | 170 | ANTY MANIER Robin | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:05:36 | M (7e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:11:58 (9e) | 00:33:32 (12e) | 00:18:58 (5e) | 00:45:30 (9e) | 00:01:09 (11e) | ||
17 | 158 | SEYS Aurelien | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:09:29 | M (17e) | Senior (6e) | 00:14:31 (38e) | 00:33:22 (11e) | 00:20:16 (16e) | 00:47:52 (20e) | 00:01:22 (22e) | ||
20 | 146 | GOSSE Michel | TRIAXION | 01:10:51 | M (20e) | Master (6e) | 00:13:53 (32e) | 00:33:15 (10e) | 00:21:57 (32e) | 00:47:07 (15e) | 00:01:47 (55e) | ||
8 | 98 | DOUCHY Antoine | 01:06:11 | M (8e) | Senior (4e) | 00:12:07 (12e) | 00:33:14 (9e) | 00:19:29 (9e) | 00:45:20 (8e) | 00:01:23 (25e) | |||
4 | 182 | GOOSSENS Nathan | MSA TRIATHLON | 01:05:16 | M (4e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:11:07 (2e) | 00:33:08 (8e) | 00:19:30 (10e) | 00:44:15 (6e) | 00:01:31 (33e) | ||
1 | 184 | PIERRE Alban | 01:02:23 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:10:51 (1e) | 00:32:50 (7e) | 00:17:36 (1e) | 00:43:41 (3e) | 00:01:08 (10e) | |||
3 | 166 | DEBIL CAUX Victor | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:04:14 | M (3e) | Master (1e) | 00:12:03 (10e) | 00:32:32 (6e) | 00:18:38 (3e) | 00:44:34 (7e) | 00:01:04 (5e) | ||
2 | 176 | BOURLET Mathieu | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:03:12 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:11:53 (5e) | 00:32:01 (5e) | 00:18:02 (2e) | 00:43:53 (5e) | 00:01:18 (17e) | ||
6 | 169 | VOTTE Antoine | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 01:05:24 | M (6e) | Senior (3e) | 00:11:54 (7e) | 00:31:36 (4e) | 00:20:48 (22e) | 00:43:29 (2e) | 00:01:08 (9e) | ||
5 | 174 | BONNAL David | TRIATHLON BARRABAN | 01:05:19 | M (5e) | Master (2e) | 00:11:53 (6e) | 00:31:03 (3e) | 00:20:45 (21e) | 00:42:56 (1e) | 00:01:39 (39e) | ||
10 | 160 | CARLOT Matéo | 01:07:40 | M (10e) | Senior (5e) | 00:13:29 (26e) | 00:30:15 (2e) | 00:22:28 (40e) | 00:43:44 (4e) | 00:01:29 (29e) | |||
16 | 141 | FERNANDES Christophe | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 01:09:10 | M (16e) | Master (5e) | 00:17:15 (84e) | 00:28:17 (1e) | 00:21:07 (23e) | 00:45:31 (10e) | 00:02:32 (124e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)