Triathlon de l'Argentine en piscine 2023 - Beauvais
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | CaP | Retour Velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 71 | ROBART Quentin | LES PIRANHAS | 00:42:18 | M (7e) | Minime (5e) | 00:05:09 (1e) | 00:25:04 (10e) | 00:12:06 (8e) | 00:30:13 (5e) | ||
1 | 55 | DEDOUCHE Gaëtan | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:40:42 | M (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:05:14 (2e) | 00:23:32 (4e) | 00:11:57 (7e) | 00:28:46 (2e) | ||
2 | 38 | VIALLE MIGNON Quentin | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:40:56 | M (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:05:27 (3e) | 00:23:19 (2e) | 00:12:11 (9e) | 00:28:45 (1e) | ||
14 | 91 | DEDOUCHE Raphaël | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:44:45 | M (14e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:05:42 (4e) | 00:25:34 (17e) | 00:13:30 (25e) | 00:31:16 (10e) | ||
4 | 50 | DELFORT Quentin | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:41:47 | M (4e) | Minime (3e) | 00:05:59 (5e) | 00:23:52 (5e) | 00:11:57 (6e) | 00:29:51 (3e) | ||
5 | 53 | BOBOK Timeo | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:41:51 | M (5e) | Minime (4e) | 00:06:00 (6e) | 00:25:10 (12e) | 00:10:42 (1e) | 00:31:10 (7e) | ||
9 | 48 | OZGA Julien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:42:48 | M (9e) | Minime (6e) | 00:06:01 (7e) | 00:25:10 (11e) | 00:11:39 (4e) | 00:31:10 (8e) | ||
8 | 86 | SOLER Maxence | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:42:34 | M (8e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:06:08 (8e) | 00:25:04 (9e) | 00:11:23 (3e) | 00:31:11 (9e) | ||
11 | 60 | OUARET Badis | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:43:38 | M (11e) | Minime (7e) | 00:06:11 (9e) | 00:25:44 (18e) | 00:11:44 (5e) | 00:31:55 (13e) | ||
36 | 89 | DELANDRE Hugo | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:49:18 | M (30e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:06:17 (10e) | 00:28:39 (44e) | 00:14:22 (36e) | 00:34:56 (30e) | ||
52 | 74 | CHAMPAGNE Jacques | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:54:23 | M (41e) | Minime (26e) | 00:06:19 (11e) | 00:34:27 (74e) | 00:13:38 (27e) | 00:40:46 (57e) | ||
24 | 51 | BIMONT Melanie | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:47:29 | F (3e) | Minime (2e) | 00:06:19 (12e) | 00:27:30 (33e) | 00:13:41 (28e) | 00:33:48 (24e) | ||
3 | 49 | CANON Gabriel | SPADS TRIATHLON | 00:41:14 | M (3e) | Minime (2e) | 00:06:32 (13e) | 00:23:21 (3e) | 00:11:22 (2e) | 00:29:52 (4e) | ||
55 | 58 | VIALLE MIGNON Mathilde | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:54:53 | F (13e) | Minime (5e) | 00:06:41 (14e) | 00:28:57 (47e) | 00:19:17 (76e) | 00:35:37 (35e) | ||
38 | 56 | SALLE Esteban | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:49:59 | M (32e) | Minime (21e) | 00:06:42 (15e) | 00:26:46 (29e) | 00:16:32 (57e) | 00:33:28 (20e) | ||
21 | 83 | VIALLE MIGNON Martin | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:46:35 | M (19e) | Minime (13e) | 00:06:45 (16e) | 00:26:39 (27e) | 00:13:11 (21e) | 00:33:24 (19e) | ||
15 | 87 | ERNOUF ASTIER Laura | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:45:33 | F (1e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:06:47 (17e) | 00:26:17 (23e) | 00:12:29 (11e) | 00:33:04 (16e) | ||
16 | 94 | BOSSARD Violette | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:45:37 | F (2e) | Minime (1e) | 00:06:49 (18e) | 00:26:17 (22e) | 00:12:32 (12e) | 00:33:05 (17e) | ||
20 | 73 | SICHLER Ivan | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:46:25 | M (18e) | Minime (12e) | 00:06:51 (19e) | 00:26:41 (28e) | 00:12:54 (16e) | 00:33:32 (21e) | ||
28 | 90 | RUAMPS Hestia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:48:39 | F (4e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:06:53 (20e) | 00:28:06 (39e) | 00:13:41 (29e) | 00:34:58 (31e) | ||
30 | 88 | RIGON Charlotte | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:49:04 | F (5e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:06:56 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
18 | 47 | BRETON Gabriel | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:46:10 | M (16e) | Minime (10e) | 00:06:57 (22e) | 00:25:17 (13e) | 00:13:58 (32e) | 00:32:13 (15e) | ||
42 | 92 | LEGRAND DUQUESNE Eva | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:51:07 | F (7e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:06:58 (23e) | 00:29:40 (55e) | 00:14:30 (42e) | 00:36:38 (40e) | ||
27 | 84 | AUFAUVRE Marvin | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:47:51 | M (24e) | Minime (17e) | 00:07:02 (24e) | 00:27:42 (36e) | 00:13:08 (19e) | 00:34:43 (28e) | ||
37 | 64 | HENRIQUET Gregory | TEAM WELLNESS | 00:49:49 | M (31e) | Minime (20e) | 00:07:03 (25e) | 00:29:35 (53e) | 00:13:12 (22e) | 00:36:37 (39e) | ||
12 | 62 | NORDEST Noa | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:44:02 | M (12e) | Minime (8e) | 00:07:04 (26e) | 00:24:36 (7e) | 00:12:23 (10e) | 00:31:40 (11e) | ||
13 | 13 | METURA Tony | 00:44:28 | M (13e) | Master (2e) | 00:07:06 (27e) | 00:24:45 (8e) | 00:12:39 (14e) | 00:31:50 (12e) | |||
41 | 80 | PARRA Axel | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:50:31 | M (35e) | Minime (24e) | 00:07:07 (28e) | 00:29:17 (51e) | 00:14:08 (33e) | 00:36:23 (38e) | ||
39 | 72 | WANNER Brice | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 00:50:14 | M (33e) | Minime (22e) | 00:07:14 (29e) | 00:27:55 (38e) | 00:15:06 (43e) | 00:35:08 (33e) | ||
19 | 61 | FAUCHE MASSONNET Lucas | STADE FRANCAIS | 00:46:20 | M (17e) | Minime (11e) | 00:07:17 (30e) | 00:25:49 (19e) | 00:13:15 (23e) | 00:33:06 (18e) | ||
10 | 6 | JACQUET Stéphane | DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 | 00:42:58 | M (10e) | Master (1e) | 00:07:17 (31e) | 00:23:09 (1e) | 00:12:33 (13e) | 00:30:26 (6e) | ||
46 | 52 | RIGON Pauline | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:52:23 | F (8e) | Minime (3e) | 00:07:20 (32e) | 00:27:40 (35e) | 00:17:24 (66e) | 00:35:00 (32e) | ||
23 | 59 | WEISENBURGER Pacome | TEAM WELLNESS | 00:47:06 | M (21e) | Minime (15e) | 00:07:20 (33e) | 00:26:15 (21e) | 00:13:32 (26e) | 00:33:34 (22e) | ||
43 | 39 | RASTEL Theo | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:51:11 | M (36e) | Senior (4e) | 00:07:27 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
29 | 76 | MARCQ Yanis | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:48:49 | M (25e) | Minime (18e) | 00:07:30 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
40 | 95 | HUCK Alexis | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:50:19 | M (34e) | Minime (23e) | 00:07:31 (36e) | 00:26:22 (24e) | 00:16:27 (54e) | 00:33:53 (25e) | ||
25 | 54 | FABA Antoine | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:47:40 | M (22e) | Minime (16e) | 00:07:33 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
6 | 35 | PISANO Christophe | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 00:42:12 | M (6e) | Senior (2e) | 00:07:34 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
53 | 33 | DUBOIS Mikael | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:54:30 | M (42e) | Senior (5e) | 00:07:36 (39e) | 00:33:46 (73e) | 00:13:09 (20e) | 00:41:21 (67e) | ||
17 | 66 | BONICEL Maxime | TEAM WELLNESS | 00:45:55 | M (15e) | Minime (9e) | 00:07:41 (40e) | 00:24:31 (6e) | 00:13:43 (30e) | 00:32:12 (14e) | ||
81 | 43 | VAN OOST Raphael | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:04:03 | M (57e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:08:01 (41e) | 00:41:40 (80e) | 00:14:23 (37e) | 00:49:40 (80e) | ||
78 | 68 | KOULOUH Emna | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 01:02:12 | F (22e) | Minime (9e) | 00:08:01 (42e) | 00:37:29 (78e) | 00:16:44 (58e) | 00:45:29 (72e) | ||
51 | 69 | CARNEAU Chloe | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:53:29 | F (11e) | Minime (4e) | 00:08:06 (43e) | 00:29:50 (57e) | 00:15:34 (47e) | 00:37:56 (46e) | ||
34 | 40 | LEJEUNE Adam | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:49:13 | M (29e) | Junior (1e) | 00:08:09 (44e) | 00:28:08 (40e) | 00:12:58 (17e) | 00:36:16 (36e) | ||
22 | 70 | COUPAIN Léon | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:46:57 | M (20e) | Minime (14e) | 00:08:09 (45e) | 00:25:33 (16e) | 00:13:16 (24e) | 00:33:42 (23e) | ||
69 | 77 | DHOURY LENFANT Simon | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:58:25 | M (52e) | Minime (28e) | 00:08:13 (46e) | 00:33:00 (69e) | 00:17:13 (63e) | 00:41:12 (62e) | ||
49 | 45 | DHORDAIN Lilie | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:53:14 | F (9e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:08:18 (47e) | 00:28:57 (48e) | 00:15:59 (52e) | 00:37:15 (42e) | ||
70 | 79 | PONCHEL Jeanne | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:58:38 | F (18e) | Minime (7e) | 00:08:19 (48e) | 00:31:59 (64e) | 00:18:21 (71e) | 00:40:18 (55e) | ||
54 | 46 | LEJEUNE Eloise | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:54:41 | F (12e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:08:31 (49e) | 00:30:50 (59e) | 00:15:20 (45e) | 00:39:21 (52e) | ||
74 | 24 | JACQUINET Nicolas | TEAM WELLNESS | 00:59:25 | M (55e) | Master (16e) | 00:08:36 (50e) | 00:32:22 (66e) | 00:18:28 (73e) | 00:40:58 (61e) | ||
65 | 65 | NOUVELLON Adele | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:57:41 | F (15e) | Minime (6e) | 00:08:36 (51e) | 00:32:58 (67e) | 00:16:08 (53e) | 00:41:34 (68e) | ||
77 | 81 | LADRIÈRE Louise | TEAM WELLNESS | 01:00:19 | F (21e) | Minime (8e) | 00:08:42 (52e) | 00:33:40 (72e) | 00:17:58 (68e) | 00:42:21 (70e) | ||
50 | 44 | TOPART Camille | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:53:14 | F (10e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:08:44 (53e) | 00:28:33 (43e) | 00:15:58 (51e) | 00:37:17 (43e) | ||
35 | 42 | MACHAULT BOIDRON Emma | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:49:13 | F (6e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:08:47 (54e) | 00:27:36 (34e) | 00:12:52 (15e) | 00:36:22 (37e) | ||
31 | 34 | LACHAUD Samuel | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:49:05 | M (26e) | Senior (3e) | 00:08:50 (55e) | 00:25:52 (20e) | 00:14:23 (38e) | 00:34:42 (27e) | ||
32 | 75 | COURGEON Amelien | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 00:49:10 | M (27e) | Minime (19e) | 00:08:53 (56e) | 00:26:30 (26e) | 00:13:47 (31e) | 00:35:23 (34e) | ||
60 | 82 | TRICOTEAUX Luka | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:56:14 | M (47e) | Minime (27e) | 00:08:56 (57e) | 00:30:18 (58e) | 00:17:01 (62e) | 00:39:14 (50e) | ||
26 | 17 | COUPAIN Paul | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:47:47 | M (23e) | Master (3e) | 00:09:13 (58e) | 00:25:33 (15e) | 00:13:02 (18e) | 00:34:46 (29e) | ||
47 | 78 | DOUDET Matthieu | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:52:43 | M (39e) | Minime (25e) | 00:09:15 (59e) | 00:29:15 (50e) | 00:14:14 (35e) | 00:38:30 (48e) | ||
33 | 9 | BOURGEOIS Stephane | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 00:49:10 | M (28e) | Master (4e) | 00:09:19 (60e) | 00:25:23 (14e) | 00:14:28 (41e) | 00:34:42 (26e) | ||
73 | 85 | JACQUINET Maxime | TEAM WELLNESS | 00:59:25 | M (54e) | Minime (29e) | 00:09:25 (61e) | 00:31:51 (63e) | 00:18:11 (70e) | 00:41:15 (63e) | ||
67 | 30 | MCGINLEY Audrey | 00:58:03 | F (17e) | Master (3e) | 00:09:30 (62e) | 00:31:17 (60e) | 00:17:18 (64e) | 00:40:46 (58e) | |||
66 | 31 | LEDOUX Emilie | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 00:57:49 | F (16e) | Master (2e) | 00:09:48 (63e) | 00:31:31 (61e) | 00:16:31 (56e) | 00:41:19 (65e) | ||
48 | 28 | RIGON Jean | 00:52:53 | M (40e) | Master (7e) | 00:09:55 (64e) | 00:28:31 (42e) | 00:14:28 (40e) | 00:38:25 (47e) | |||
44 | 19 | MAURICE Clément | 00:51:29 | M (37e) | Master (5e) | 00:10:05 (65e) | 00:27:02 (30e) | 00:14:23 (39e) | 00:37:07 (41e) | |||
79 | 26 | CANON Camille | SPADS TRIATHLON | 01:02:16 | F (23e) | Master (6e) | 00:10:09 (66e) | 00:32:12 (65e) | 00:19:57 (77e) | 00:42:20 (69e) | ||
45 | 11 | MANACH Mickaël | 00:51:46 | M (38e) | Master (6e) | 00:10:20 (67e) | 00:27:14 (31e) | 00:14:13 (34e) | 00:37:34 (44e) | |||
59 | 20 | DECOMBLE Guillaume | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:55:32 | M (46e) | Master (11e) | 00:10:21 (68e) | 00:29:38 (54e) | 00:15:34 (46e) | 00:39:59 (53e) | ||
84 | 7 | ACKX Cathy | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:06:32 | F (27e) | Master (10e) | 00:11:02 (69e) | 00:38:11 (79e) | 00:17:20 (65e) | 00:49:12 (78e) | ||
61 | 3 | RASTEL Thierry | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:56:32 | M (48e) | Master (12e) | 00:11:10 (70e) | 00:27:48 (37e) | 00:17:35 (67e) | 00:38:57 (49e) | ||
58 | 16 | PROCUREUR Nicolas | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 00:55:24 | M (45e) | Master (10e) | 00:11:10 (71e) | 00:28:56 (46e) | 00:15:19 (44e) | 00:40:06 (54e) | ||
71 | 21 | LEDOUX Hélène | 00:58:40 | F (19e) | Master (4e) | 00:11:14 (72e) | 00:31:37 (62e) | 00:15:49 (50e) | 00:42:51 (71e) | |||
64 | 29 | LORET Clément | 00:57:36 | M (50e) | Master (13e) | 00:11:14 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
72 | 2 | CAILLEU Dominique | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:59:12 | M (53e) | Master (15e) | 00:11:20 (74e) | 00:26:29 (25e) | 00:21:24 (80e) | 00:37:48 (45e) | ||
62 | 41 | BAVENCOFFE Adrian | 00:56:37 | M (49e) | Junior (2e) | 00:11:33 (75e) | 00:29:19 (52e) | 00:15:46 (49e) | 00:40:51 (59e) | |||
68 | 8 | DOYEN Guillaume | 00:58:10 | M (51e) | Master (14e) | 00:11:38 (76e) | 00:29:41 (56e) | 00:16:53 (60e) | 00:41:18 (64e) | |||
80 | 23 | CANDAS Delphine | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:03:48 | F (24e) | Master (7e) | 00:11:53 (77e) | 00:34:57 (75e) | 00:16:59 (61e) | 00:46:49 (76e) | ||
56 | 4 | VILLET Jean-luc | 00:55:00 | M (43e) | Master (8e) | 00:12:05 (78e) | 00:27:16 (32e) | 00:15:40 (48e) | 00:39:21 (51e) | |||
75 | 5 | VILLET Veronique | 00:59:30 | F (20e) | Master (5e) | 00:12:07 (79e) | 00:29:13 (49e) | 00:18:10 (69e) | 00:41:20 (66e) | |||
76 | 1 | HÉNIQUE Francis | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:59:56 | M (56e) | Master (17e) | 00:12:09 (80e) | 00:28:44 (45e) | 00:19:04 (75e) | 00:40:53 (60e) | ||
63 | 27 | MARTORELL Lucie | 00:57:04 | F (14e) | Master (1e) | 00:12:17 (81e) | 00:28:20 (41e) | 00:16:27 (55e) | 00:40:37 (56e) | |||
83 | 25 | PARMENTIER Virginie | 01:05:35 | F (26e) | Master (9e) | 00:12:26 (82e) | 00:36:18 (76e) | 00:16:52 (59e) | 00:48:44 (77e) | |||
87 | 10 | THIEFFINE Nathalie | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:07:44 | F (29e) | Master (12e) | 00:12:34 (83e) | 00:36:46 (77e) | 00:18:25 (72e) | 00:49:20 (79e) | ||
82 | 18 | POIDEVIN Nathalie | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 01:05:06 | F (25e) | Master (8e) | 00:12:46 (84e) | 00:33:39 (71e) | 00:18:42 (74e) | 00:46:24 (73e) | ||
85 | 15 | DELGADO Arnaud | 01:07:10 | M (58e) | Master (18e) | 00:12:57 (85e) | 00:33:36 (70e) | 00:20:38 (78e) | 00:46:33 (74e) | |||
86 | 32 | DELGADO Sandrine | 01:07:23 | F (28e) | Master (11e) | 00:13:41 (86e) | 00:32:58 (68e) | 00:20:45 (79e) | 00:46:38 (75e) | |||
57 | 22 | DETRAIT Nicolas | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:55:18 | M (44e) | Master (9e) | 00:13:51 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | CaP | Retour Velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 93 | BACHUT Gabriel | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 67 | KOSTRZEWA Yéléna | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 0 | LETAILLEUR Floriane | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 63 | LOYE MAROTTE Edouard | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 37 | VICTOR Bettens | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | CaP | Retour Velo | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 14 | DEC Jean Charles | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:06:10 (0) | 00:16:15 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:22:24 (0) | ||
DNF | 57 | DUPONT Faress | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:08:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 12 | PRIAMI Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:09:25 (0) | 00:35:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:11 (0) | |||
DNF | 36 | PURAS CAPIN Barbara | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:12:18 (0) | 00:35:13 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:30 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)