Open VTT Dunes de Flandre - Dunkerque 2023

Epreuve sélectionnée:


LD - 50km - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
LD - 50km - Classement arriv
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Finish Split1-1 Split2-1 Lap1 Split1-2 Split2-2 Lap2 Split1-3 Split2-3
1 145 CLAUW John-ross VIND! CYCLING PROJECT 01:28:38 M (1e) Senior (1e) 01:28:38 (1e) 00:12:27 (1e) 00:25:07 (1e) 00:28:23 (2e) 00:41:21 (1e) 00:54:19 (1e) 00:58:03 (1e) 01:10:36 (1e) 01:24:46 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 179 MICCOLI Nicolas UVC CALAIS 01:28:41 M (2e) Senior (2e) 01:28:41 (2e) 00:12:28 (2e) 00:25:07 (2e) 00:28:23 (1e) 00:41:22 (2e) 00:54:20 (2e) 00:58:03 (2e) 01:10:36 (2e) 01:24:47 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 157 DAUSCHY Guillaume CC NOGENT SUR OISE 01:31:46 M (3e) Senior (3e) 01:31:46 (3e) 00:12:42 (8e) 00:25:27 (3e) 00:28:42 (3e) 00:42:08 (3e) 00:55:36 (3e) 00:59:23 (3e) 01:12:59 (3e) 01:27:53 (3e) Partagez votre performance
4 127 GLENN Van nierop BIKETEAM NL 01:33:04 M (4e) Senior (4e) 01:33:04 (4e) 00:12:38 (5e) 00:25:52 (5e) 00:29:19 (6e) 00:43:12 (6e) 00:57:14 (5e) 01:01:08 (5e) 01:14:00 (5e) 01:29:14 (4e) Partagez votre performance
5 139 TRUNET Clement EC CHATEAU THIERRY 01:33:48 M (5e) Senior (5e) 01:33:48 (5e) 00:12:29 (3e) 00:25:28 (4e) 00:28:46 (4e) 00:42:27 (4e) 00:56:08 (4e) 01:00:07 (4e) 01:13:57 (4e) 01:29:23 (5e) Partagez votre performance
6 136 VANTIELCKE C UVC CALAIS 01:34:39 M (6e) Master 2 (1e) 01:34:39 (6e) 00:12:54 (15e) 00:26:21 (11e) 00:29:49 (11e) 00:43:13 (7e) 00:57:17 (9e) 01:01:08 (6e) 01:14:53 (7e) 01:30:24 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 196 VERHENNE Benjamin VELO CLUB SAINT OMER 01:34:44 M (7e) Master 1 (1e) 01:34:44 (7e) 00:12:52 (12e) 00:25:55 (8e) 00:29:20 (7e) 00:43:15 (9e) 00:57:15 (7e) 01:01:09 (7e) 01:14:55 (9e) 01:30:26 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 183 SENICOURT Kylian PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLISME 01:34:46 M (8e) Senior (6e) 01:34:46 (8e) 00:13:04 (27e) 00:26:24 (15e) 00:29:50 (14e) 00:43:14 (8e) 00:57:18 (10e) 01:01:10 (9e) 01:14:52 (6e) 01:30:29 (10e) Partagez votre performance
9 108 DEKIEN Jasper DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME 01:34:55 M (9e) Senior (7e) 01:34:55 (9e) 00:12:46 (10e) 00:25:53 (6e) 00:29:23 (10e) 00:43:24 (13e) 00:57:15 (6e) 01:01:16 (10e) 01:14:59 (10e) 01:30:27 (9e) Partagez votre performance
10 175 BRAZY Julien O. GRANDE SYNTHE 01:35:03 M (10e) Master 1 (2e) 01:35:03 (10e) 00:12:39 (6e) 00:25:53 (7e) 00:29:21 (9e) 00:43:11 (5e) 00:57:16 (8e) 01:01:09 (8e) 01:14:53 (8e) 01:30:26 (8e) Partagez votre performance
11 133 QUEVAL Charles hubert TOUQUET ACC 01:35:37 M (11e) Master 1 (3e) 01:35:37 (11e) 00:12:46 (9e) 00:26:23 (14e) 00:29:49 (12e) 00:43:47 (14e) 00:58:30 (14e) 01:02:45 (14e) 01:16:25 (14e) 01:31:41 (11e) Partagez votre performance
12 150 BOUTOILLE Boris UVC CALAIS 01:35:40 M (12e) Senior (8e) 01:35:40 (12e) 00:12:38 (4e) 00:25:58 (10e) 00:29:19 (5e) 00:43:23 (12e) 00:57:39 (13e) 01:01:44 (11e) 01:15:56 (11e) 01:31:43 (13e) Partagez votre performance
13 106 PYLYSER Hannes KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW 01:35:42 M (13e) Jeune (1e) 01:35:42 (13e) 00:12:56 (20e) 00:26:22 (12e) 00:29:52 (17e) 00:44:18 (16e) 00:58:57 (19e) 01:03:07 (16e) 01:16:30 (15e) 01:31:45 (15e) Partagez votre performance
14 155 HOCHART Antonin ESEG DOUAI 01:35:43 M (14e) Senior (9e) 01:35:43 (14e) 00:12:53 (14e) 00:26:27 (19e) 00:29:51 (15e) 00:43:18 (11e) 00:57:37 (12e) 01:01:46 (12e) 01:15:57 (12e) 01:31:44 (14e) Partagez votre performance
15 134 MARCQ Youri UVC CALAIS 01:36:00 M (15e) Senior (10e) 01:36:00 (15e) 00:12:39 (7e) 00:25:56 (9e) 00:29:21 (8e) 00:43:17 (10e) 00:57:22 (11e) 01:01:47 (13e) 01:15:58 (13e) 01:31:42 (12e) Partagez votre performance
16 140 DUCROCQ Dimitri FFC HDF LICENCE INDIV 01:36:23 M (16e) Senior (11e) 01:36:23 (16e) 00:12:57 (21e) 00:26:31 (22e) 00:30:00 (22e) 00:44:20 (17e) 00:58:57 (17e) 01:03:08 (17e) 01:16:43 (17e) 01:32:17 (16e) Partagez votre performance
17 112 DE WAARD Pim MTB DE ZEELEEUW / DE KUST 01:36:38 M (17e) Master 3 (1e) 01:36:38 (17e) 00:12:55 (17e) 00:26:24 (16e) 00:29:53 (19e) 00:44:24 (18e) 00:58:55 (16e) 01:03:11 (18e) 01:16:43 (16e) 01:32:18 (17e) Partagez votre performance
18 178 DURANT Didier TEAM POLICE HAUT DE FRANCE 01:38:07 M (18e) Master 3 (2e) 01:38:07 (18e) 00:12:58 (22e) 00:26:29 (21e) 00:29:52 (18e) 00:44:25 (20e) 00:58:57 (18e) 01:03:11 (19e) 01:17:07 (19e) 01:33:28 (19e) Partagez votre performance
19 187 LHOMME Th TOUQUET ACC 01:38:10 M (19e) Senior (12e) 01:38:10 (19e) 00:12:56 (19e) 00:26:26 (18e) 00:29:50 (13e) 00:43:53 (15e) 00:58:33 (15e) 01:02:46 (15e) 01:16:44 (18e) 01:32:44 (18e) Partagez votre performance
20 164 SELLIER Sebastien FFC HDF LICENCE INDIV 01:38:26 M (20e) Master 1 (4e) 01:38:26 (20e) 00:13:12 (29e) 00:27:07 (25e) 00:30:56 (25e) 00:45:18 (23e) 01:00:23 (23e) 01:04:51 (23e) 01:18:28 (22e) 01:34:17 (23e) Partagez votre performance
21 180 MARIEN Tim O. GRANDE SYNTHE 01:38:43 M (21e) Jeune (2e) 01:38:43 (21e) 00:12:58 (23e) 00:26:22 (13e) 00:29:51 (16e) 00:44:25 (19e) 00:58:58 (20e) 01:03:11 (20e) 01:17:31 (20e) 01:34:17 (22e) Partagez votre performance
22 177 DELAMOTTE Florent 01:38:47 M (22e) Master 2 (2e) 01:38:47 (22e) 00:12:54 (16e) 00:26:28 (20e) 00:29:57 (21e) 00:44:44 (22e) 00:59:43 (21e) 01:04:20 (21e) 01:18:29 (23e) 01:34:15 (20e) Partagez votre performance
23 122 BEDOU Antonin 52X11 HIRSON THIERACHE 01:38:50 M (23e) Senior (13e) 01:38:50 (23e) 00:13:06 (28e) 00:26:25 (17e) 00:29:53 (20e) 00:44:42 (21e) 00:59:43 (22e) 01:04:20 (22e) 01:18:24 (21e) 01:34:16 (21e) Partagez votre performance
24 188 MIEZE Sebastien EC D'HERMELINGHEN 01:39:46 M (24e) Master 1 (5e) 01:39:46 (24e) 00:12:53 (13e) 00:26:32 (24e) 00:30:38 (23e) 00:45:25 (26e) 01:00:24 (24e) 01:04:51 (24e) 01:18:34 (25e) 01:35:03 (24e) Partagez votre performance
25 168 CLAES Dirk GRANFONDOTEAM.BE 01:39:49 M (25e) Master 4 (1e) 01:39:49 (25e) 00:13:01 (24e) 00:27:10 (27e) 00:31:01 (28e) 00:45:23 (24e) 01:00:27 (26e) 01:04:57 (27e) 01:18:39 (26e) 01:35:04 (25e) Partagez votre performance
26 119 HIRTZLIN Baptiste 01:40:19 M (26e) Master 1 (6e) 01:40:19 (26e) 00:13:13 (30e) 00:27:12 (28e) 00:30:59 (27e) 00:45:29 (27e) 01:00:26 (25e) 01:04:56 (26e) 01:18:50 (27e) 01:35:22 (26e) Partagez votre performance
27 186 MEQUINION Theo VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 01:41:58 M (27e) Senior (14e) 01:41:58 (27e) 00:13:04 (26e) 00:26:32 (23e) 00:30:51 (24e) 00:46:22 (28e) 01:01:36 (30e) 01:06:09 (29e) 01:20:45 (29e) 01:37:17 (31e) Partagez votre performance
28 135 LEVASSEUR Nicolas EC D'HERMELINGHEN 01:41:59 M (28e) Master 1 (7e) 01:41:59 (28e) 00:12:52 (11e) 00:27:08 (26e) 00:30:57 (26e) 00:45:24 (25e) 01:00:29 (27e) 01:04:53 (25e) 01:18:31 (24e) 01:37:09 (27e) Partagez votre performance
29 158 MEKIL Aurelien FFC HDF LICENCE INDIV 01:42:00 M (29e) Senior (15e) 01:42:00 (29e) 00:12:55 (18e) 00:27:12 (29e) 00:31:06 (30e) 00:46:38 (33e) 01:01:38 (32e) 01:06:13 (30e) 01:20:40 (28e) 01:37:16 (30e) Partagez votre performance
30 101 GUEROUT J US COUDEKERQUOISE 01:42:06 M (30e) Master 2 (3e) 01:42:06 (30e) 00:13:13 (31e) 00:27:34 (32e) 00:31:25 (32e) 00:46:33 (31e) 01:01:34 (28e) 01:06:08 (28e) 01:20:46 (30e) 01:37:13 (28e) Partagez votre performance
31 185 HEIRBAUT Evert THE BULLS 01:42:09 M (31e) Senior (16e) 01:42:09 (31e) 00:13:16 (33e) 00:27:34 (33e) 00:31:33 (34e) 00:46:23 (29e) 01:01:35 (29e) 01:06:13 (31e) 01:20:47 (31e) 01:37:15 (29e) Partagez votre performance
32 117 LAMERAND Benjamin TOUQUET ACC 01:43:00 M (32e) Senior (17e) 01:43:00 (32e) 00:13:26 (40e) 00:28:13 (35e) 00:32:04 (36e) 00:47:27 (34e) 01:02:49 (38e) 01:07:07 (35e) 01:21:42 (33e) 01:38:16 (32e) Partagez votre performance
33 116 BERNARD Quentin FFTRI LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE 01:43:03 M (33e) Master 1 (8e) 01:43:03 (33e) 00:13:54 (46e) 00:28:41 (46e) 00:32:26 (41e) 00:47:29 (36e) 01:02:45 (35e) 01:07:05 (34e) 01:22:05 (34e) 01:38:52 (35e) Partagez votre performance
34 191 GIJSEL Serge KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW 01:43:31 M (34e) Master 2 (4e) 01:43:31 (34e) 00:14:02 (49e) 00:28:40 (45e) 00:32:32 (44e) 00:47:58 (42e) 01:03:30 (39e) 01:08:02 (39e) 01:23:03 (39e) 01:38:51 (33e) Partagez votre performance
35 194 HENEMAN Guillaume GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 01:43:53 M (35e) Master 1 (9e) 01:43:53 (35e) 00:13:58 (48e) 00:28:28 (41e) 00:32:34 (45e) 00:47:41 (38e) 01:02:35 (34e) 01:07:18 (37e) 01:23:04 (40e) 01:38:51 (34e) Partagez votre performance
36 154 CARBONNIER S TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:44:11 M (36e) Master 3 (3e) 01:44:11 (36e) 00:13:15 (32e) 00:27:36 (34e) 00:31:30 (33e) 00:46:33 (32e) 01:01:37 (31e) 01:06:14 (32e) 01:21:36 (32e) 01:38:53 (36e) Partagez votre performance
37 166 CARTON Ludovic FFC HDF LICENCE INDIV 01:44:39 M (37e) Master 1 (10e) 01:44:39 (37e) 00:13:55 (47e) 00:28:40 (44e) 00:32:29 (43e) 00:47:40 (37e) 01:02:48 (36e) 01:07:10 (36e) 01:22:12 (35e) 01:39:37 (37e) Partagez votre performance
38 305 MEYERS Laurane EC D'HERMELINGHEN 01:45:10 F (1e) Senior (1e) 01:45:10 (38e) 00:15:59 (65e) 00:30:05 (54e) 00:33:40 (54e) 00:48:46 (48e) 01:04:16 (45e) 01:08:42 (45e) 01:22:58 (37e) 01:40:19 (38e) Partagez votre performance
39 153 FOUBLE Laurent EC D'HERMELINGHEN 01:45:39 M (38e) Master 1 (11e) 01:45:39 (39e) 00:14:19 (52e) 00:29:04 (48e) 00:33:04 (48e) 00:48:27 (46e) 01:03:39 (41e) 01:08:23 (42e) 01:23:28 (42e) 01:40:32 (40e) Partagez votre performance
40 109 MARCEL Hink DE ONLINE DROGIST - AGU / IMMING 01:45:43 M (39e) Master 3 (4e) 01:45:43 (40e) 00:13:17 (34e) 00:28:17 (37e) 00:32:12 (38e) 00:47:50 (41e) 01:03:44 (43e) 01:08:31 (44e)