2e Duathlon Paillencourt 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
S -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Ligue Dép. Pass. CaP1 T1 Vélo T2 CaP2 CaP1 Vélo CaP2 T1 T2
0 199 ARDHUIN Loïc 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:17:03 (137) 00:44:43 (174) 00:14:42 (152) 00:00:43 (81) 00:01:11 (171) 00:17:03 (137e) 00:44:43 (174e) 00:14:42 (152e) 00:00:43 (81e) 00:01:11 (171e)
0 202 BAIOLET Christophe 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:14:32 (51) 00:31:50 (32) 00:11:02 (36) 00:00:38 (43) 00:00:41 (71) 00:14:32 (51e) 00:31:50 (32e) 00:11:02 (36e) 00:00:38 (43e) 00:00:41 (71e)
0 90 BARDET Gael PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:15:27 (84) 00:34:34 (93) 00:13:59 (140) 00:00:47 (111) 00:00:44 (99) 00:15:27 (84e) 00:34:34 (93e) 00:13:59 (140e) 00:00:47 (111e) 00:00:44 (99e)
0 84 BARREAU Quentin MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:12:58 (2) 00:31:15 (20) 00:09:34 (2) 00:00:34 (8) 00:00:31 (4) 00:12:58 (2e) 00:31:15 (20e) 00:09:34 (2e) 00:00:34 (8e) 00:00:31 (4e)
0 132 BEHAGUE Mathilde TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 00:00:00 F (0e) Vétéran (0e) 9 00:19:29 (172) 00:39:38 (158) 00:15:27 (160) 00:01:07 (157) 00:01:10 (170) 00:19:29 (172e) 00:39:38 (158e) 00:15:27 (160e) 00:01:07 (157e) 00:01:10 (170e)
0 35 BELLET Ana COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:25:47 (184) 00:49:54 (182) 00:21:32 (180) 00:01:32 (181) 00:01:57 (182) 00:25:47 (184e) 00:49:54 (182e) 00:21:32 (180e) 00:01:32 (181e) 00:01:57 (182e)
0 36 BELLET Jean-françois COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:17:16 (142) 00:35:54 (119) 00:13:11 (124) 00:00:47 (107) 00:00:54 (144) 00:17:16 (142e) 00:35:54 (119e) 00:13:11 (124e) 00:00:47 (107e) 00:00:54 (144e)
0 120 BELLU Salvatore TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 0 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 67 BERTIN Thomas LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:14:33 (54) 00:31:19 (21) 00:11:16 (43) 00:00:34 (12) 00:00:32 (9) 00:14:33 (54e) 00:31:19 (21e) 00:11:16 (43e) 00:00:34 (12e) 00:00:32 (9e)
0 168 BLANC Boris VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF CD59 9 00:13:00 (5) 00:31:56 (33) 00:10:51 (28) 00:00:34 (11) 00:00:34 (12) 00:13:00 (5e) 00:31:56 (33e) 00:10:51 (28e) 00:00:34 (11e) 00:00:34 (12e)
0 128 BLUTEAU Christelle TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:16:57 (133) 00:37:21 (139) 00:13:22 (127) 00:00:54 (133) 00:00:43 (85) 00:16:57 (133e) 00:37:21 (139e) 00:13:22 (127e) 00:00:54 (133e) 00:00:43 (85e)
0 153 BODIN Clement VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:13:57 (38) 00:30:24 (8) 00:11:10 (39) 00:00:46 (105) 00:00:36 (24) 00:13:57 (38e) 00:30:24 (8e) 00:11:10 (39e) 00:00:46 (105e) 00:00:36 (24e)
0 154 BOURGAIN Ludovic VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 9 00:16:00 (104) 00:32:39 (55) 00:12:08 (74) 00:00:46 (103) 00:00:41 (73) 00:16:00 (104e) 00:32:39 (55e) 00:12:08 (74e) 00:00:46 (103e) 00:00:41 (73e)
0 21 BOURLET Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:13:56 (34) 00:32:19 (42) 00:10:44 (25) 00:00:47 (112) 00:00:41 (77) 00:13:56 (34e) 00:32:19 (42e) 00:10:44 (25e) 00:00:47 (112e) 00:00:41 (77e)
0 22 BOURLET Pierre BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:13:01 (8) 00:31:34 (26) 00:10:17 (11) 00:00:38 (38) 00:00:38 (44) 00:13:01 (8e) 00:31:34 (26e) 00:10:17 (11e) 00:00:38 (38e) 00:00:38 (44e)
0 19 BRIAND Hugo ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF CD59 9 00:14:20 (45) 00:32:51 (60) 00:11:00 (35) 00:00:52 (127) 00:00:45 (104) 00:14:20 (45e) 00:32:51 (60e) 00:11:00 (35e) 00:00:52 (127e) 00:00:45 (104e)
0 62 BROHEZ Pierre LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:12:58 (3) 00:31:15 (19) 00:10:04 (7) 00:00:34 (6) 00:00:34 (15) 00:12:58 (3e) 00:31:15 (19e) 00:10:04 (7e) 00:00:34 (6e) 00:00:34 (15e)
0 59 BRUNELLE Mattéo HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 9 00:14:38 (61) 00:32:53 (64) 00:11:33 (54) 00:00:38 (34) 00:00:41 (79) 00:14:38 (61e) 00:32:53 (64e) 00:11:33 (54e) 00:00:38 (34e) 00:00:41 (79e)
0 2 CACHEUX LOUIS CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF CD59 9 00:13:53 (31) 00:33:35 (76) 00:11:51 (64) 00:00:36 (20) 00:00:38 (41) 00:13:53 (31e) 00:33:35 (76e) 00:11:51 (64e) 00:00:36 (20e) 00:00:38 (41e)
0 1 CACHEUX ALEXIS CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF CD59 9 00:14:18 (43) 00:33:11 (70) 00:11:11 (40) 00:00:37 (26) 00:00:39 (50) 00:14:18 (43e) 00:33:11 (70e) 00:11:11 (40e) 00:00:37 (26e) 00:00:39 (50e)
0 117 CALLARD Cyril TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 9 00:15:34 (87) 00:32:14 (38) 00:11:52 (66) 00:00:44 (90) 00:00:38 (39) 00:15:34 (87e) 00:32:14 (38e) 00:11:52 (66e) 00:00:44 (90e) 00:00:38 (39e)
0 63 CALLEWAERT Mickael LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 9 00:16:42 (121) 00:35:47 (115) 00:13:03 (116) 00:01:53 (183) 00:01:52 (181) 00:16:42 (121e) 00:35:47 (115e) 00:13:03 (116e) 00:01:53 (183e) 00:01:52 (181e)
0 88 CARLIER Pierre PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 9 00:13:56 (35) 00:36:07 (124) 00:14:04 (143) 00:00:44 (92) 00:00:41 (74) 00:13:56 (35e) 00:36:07 (124e) 00:14:04 (143e) 00:00:44 (92e) 00:00:41 (74e)
0 203 CARON Sophie LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:16:21 (114) 00:34:56 (102) 00:12:38 (100) 00:00:43 (84) 00:00:42 (83) 00:16:21 (114e) 00:34:56 (102e) 00:12:38 (100e) 00:00:43 (84e) 00:00:42 (83e)
0 200 CARRIER Jeremy TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:13:32 (21) 00:33:49 (81) 00:10:36 (20) 00:00:45 (101) 00:00:40 (59) 00:13:32 (21e) 00:33:49 (81e) 00:10:36 (20e) 00:00:45 (101e) 00:00:40 (59e)
0 148 CHABUT Sophie US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Vétéran (0e) 9 00:16:23 (115) 00:35:06 (104) 00:12:45 (105) 00:00:39 (45) 00:00:45 (103) 00:16:23 (115e) 00:35:06 (104e) 00:12:45 (105e) 00:00:39 (45e) 00:00:45 (103e)
0 37 CHAMBELLAND Cyril COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 9 00:13:40 (24) 00:30:52 (15) 00:10:54 (30) 00:00:36 (18) 00:00:33 (11) 00:13:40 (24e) 00:30:52 (15e) 00:10:54 (30e) 00:00:36 (18e) 00:00:33 (11e)
0 89 CHAUVET Samuel PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:13:44 (26) 00:32:06 (34) 00:10:39 (22) 00:00:41 (63) 00:00:41 (68) 00:13:44 (26e) 00:32:06 (34e) 00:10:39 (22e) 00:00:41 (63e) 00:00:41 (68e)
0 99 CHESNEL Clément REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 9 00:15:43 (93) 00:32:10 (37) 00:11:18 (46) 00:00:37 (32) 00:00:37 (31) 00:15:43 (93e) 00:32:10 (37e) 00:11:18 (46e) 00:00:37 (32e) 00:00:37 (31e)
0 155 CLEMENT Etienne VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 11 00:18:19 (157) 00:29:17 (2) 00:24:45 (181) 00:01:15 (166) 00:00:20 (2) 00:18:19 (157e) 00:29:17 (2e) 00:24:45 (181e) 00:01:15 (166e) 00:00:20 (2e)
0 55 COCHIN Leo GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF CD59 9 00:14:31 (50) 00:30:27 (9) 00:11:31 (52) 00:00:37 (31) 00:00:37 (34) 00:14:31 (50e) 00:30:27 (9e) 00:11:31 (52e) 00:00:37 (31e) 00:00:37 (34e)
0 56 COCQUET Barnabe GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF CD59 9 00:13:29 (16) 00:32:47 (58) 00:10:29 (18) 00:00:37 (25) 00:00:34 (13) 00:13:29 (16e) 00:32:47 (58e) 00:10:29 (18e) 00:00:37 (25e) 00:00:34 (13e)
0 23 COLLOT Lilou BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 9 00:18:28 (160) 00:38:25 (152) 00:14:37 (150) 00:00:47 (113) 00:00:42 (84) 00:18:28 (160e) 00:38:25 (152e) 00:14:37 (150e) 00:00:47 (113e) 00:00:42 (84e)
0 151 COLLOT Francois USA Triathlon 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 9 00:18:13 (155) 00:39:31 (157) 00:15:32 (161) 00:01:24 (177) 00:01:09 (167) 00:18:13 (155e) 00:39:31 (157e) 00:15:32 (161e) 00:01:24 (177e) 00:01:09 (167e)
0 100 COLLUS Andréa REIMS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 9 00:13:17 (12) 00:31:22 (23) 00:09:54 (6) 00:00:33 (5) 00:00:35 (21) 00:13:17 (12e) 00:31:22 (23e) 00:09:54 (6e) 00:00:33 (5e) 00:00:35 (21e)
0 175 COMTE Matteo 00:00:00 M (0e) Cadet (0e) 9 00:15:55 (101) 00:38:06 (148) 00:13:28 (130) 00:00:42 (72) 00:00:46 (109) 00:15:55 (101e) 00:38:06 (148e) 00:13:28 (130e) 00:00:42 (72e) 00:00:46 (109e)
0 30 COMYN Olivier BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 9 00:17:35 (146) 00:35:53 (118) 00:14:53 (153) 00:00:43 (78) 00:00:45 (102) 00:17:35 (146e) 00:35:53 (118e) 00:14:53 (153e) 00:00:43 (78e) 00:00:45 (102e)
0 176 CORNELIS Dave 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 9 00:18:24 (159) 00:34:46 (98) 00:15:39 (163) 00:01:11 (162) 00:01:08 (166) 00:18:24 (159e) 00:34:46 (98e) 00:15:39 (163e) 00:01:11 (162e) 00:01:08 (166e)
0 24 COULOMBEL Simon BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 9 00:14:32 (53) 00:34:34 (94) 00:11:18 (45) 00:00:37 (30) 00:00:32 (10) 00:14:32 (53e) 00:34:34 (94e) 00:11:18 (45e) 00:00:37 (30e) 00:00:32 (10e)
0 31 COUPIN Eloise BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 F (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 9 00:18:24 (158) 00:38:18 (151) 00:15:43 (164) 00:00:48 (115) 00:00:50 (127) 00:18:24 (158e) 00:38:18 (151e) 00:15:43 (164e) 00:00:48 (115e) 00:00:50 (127e)
0 38 COURBOT Hugo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 9 00:13:58 (39) 00:30:47 (14) 00:12:22 (84) 00:00:37 (24) 00:00:37 (28) 00:13:58 (39e) 00:30:47 (14e) 00:12:22 (84e) 00:00:37 (24e) 00:00:37 (28e)
0 12 COURTOIS Pauline AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 F (0e) Cadet (0e) HDF 0 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 68 CUCHEVAL Samuel LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 9 00:14:08 (42) 00:30:39 (12) 00:10:57 (32) 00:00:37 (28) 00:00:36 (25) 00:14:08 (42e) 00:30:39 (12e) 00:10:57 (32e) 00:00:37 (28e) 00:00:36 (25e)
0 64 CUVELIER Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:14:23 (46) 00:33:47 (80) 00:10:44 (24) 00:00:50 (118) 00:00:38 (37) 00:14:23 (46e) 00:33:47 (80e) 00:10:44 (24e) 00:00:50 (118e) 00:00:38 (37e)
0 169 DAMIEN Jacques ROUEN TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 0 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (99999) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
0 48 DAUVILLEE Christophe CRAZY AND TRI 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:15:20 (78) 00:34:21 (84) 00:11:49 (63) 00:00:46 (106) 00:00:49 (120) 00:15:20 (78e) 00:34:21 (84e) 00:11:49 (63e) 00:00:46 (106e) 00:00:49 (120e)
0 25 DEBIL CAUX Victor BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:13:54 (33) 00:30:41 (13) 00:10:37 (21) 00:00:38 (36) 00:00:36 (23) 00:13:54 (33e) 00:30:41 (13e) 00:10:37 (21e) 00:00:38 (36e) 00:00:36 (23e)
0 32 DEFOSSE Remy BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e) HDF 9 00:14:59 (66) 00:33:30 (73) 00:12:19 (83) 00:00:42 (75) 00:00:48 (117) 00:14:59 (66e) 00:33:30 (73e) 00:12:19 (83e) 00:00:42 (75e) 00:00:48 (117e)
0 177 DEFOSSE Ludovic 00:00:00 M (0e) Vétéran (0e) 9 00:18:56 (164) 00:41:34 (167) 00:15:05 (155) 00:01:02 (147) 00:01:03 (160) 00:18:56 (164e) 00:41:34 (167e) 00:15:05 (155e) 00:01:02 (147e) 00:01:03 (160e)
0 95 DELANNOY Xavier RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:15:44 (96) 00:35:00 (103) 00:12:32 (94) 00:00:44 (93) 00:00:49 (123) 00:15:44 (96e) 00:35:00 (103e) 00:12:32 (94e) 00:00:44 (93e) 00:00:49 (123e)
0 178 DELEFORGE Theo 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 9 00:14:34 (57) 00:33:43 (78) 00:11:32 (53) 00:00:42 (74) 00:00:42 (82)